Чемпіонат Дніпропетровської області 2020/2021 Перша ліга

    0
    259

    Чемпіонат Дніпропетровської області 2020/2021 Перша ліга

    NГравецьClubГоловЖКИгры
    1Олейник АлександрОФК Новомосковськ5418
    2Дурнов ИльяВДН (Верхньодніпровськ)44010
    3Радченко ВадимРапід (Кам`янське)1419
    4Андрійчук Дмитро-0309
    5Подгорный ГеннадийВДН (Верхньодніпровськ)0306
    6Чивга МаксимОФК Новомосковськ1309
    7Голуб Іван-1307
    8Плахотник ЕвгенийВДН (Верхньодніпровськ)123011
    9Удовиченко АлександрОлімпік-Frait (Дніпро)02011
    10Баданов АртемАГРО-КМР (Троїцьке)32010
    11Пятница АнтонОлімпік-Frait (Дніпро)0205
    12Гнідий Ілля-02010
    13Косенко ІванВДН (Верхньодніпровськ)0207
    14Канжов АртемОФК Новомосковськ3207
    15Дяченко РоманОріль (Царичанський р-н)22010
    16Петренко ЕвгенийКристал (Губиниха)62010
    17Діденко ДмитроОФК Новомосковськ1206
    18Філімонов Антон-3209
    19Жабер ЯхьяОлімпік-Frait (Дніпро)32010
    20Савченко ВладиславАГРО-КМР (Троїцьке)0207
    21Белый ОлегОріль (Царичанський р-н)2202
    22Денисенко РоманХлібозавод № 9 (Дніпро)1204
    23Рябоконь АртурОлімпік-Frait (Дніпро)1203
    24Мелюшко АртурФК Олімп (Кам’янське)0207
    25Діденко ІгорAtrium (Павлоград)0203
    26Чумак ВіталійВДН (Верхньодніпровськ)1207
    27Любчич ОлегОріль (Царичанський р-н)2209
    28Рудченко БогданРапід (Кам`янське)0101
    29Варварич ДенисАГРО-КМР (Троїцьке)11010
    30Баширов РусланКристал (Губиниха)21010
    31Гаврющенко ВіталійХлібозавод № 9 (Дніпро)2106
    32Албул Андрій-0114
    33Савицький СергійВДН (Верхньодніпровськ)1108
    34Деркач АлександрОФК Новомосковськ1107
    35Біліченко Віталій-2107
    36Скрипник ВалентинОФК Новомосковськ0102
    37Самцов ВиталийОФК Новомосковськ0108
    38Стратий ЕвгенийОріль (Царичанський р-н)0103
    39Куницкий ДмитрийОлімпік-Frait (Дніпро)0104
    40Ильченко ВадимОлімпік-Frait (Дніпро)2108
    41Шибинский ЯрославАГРО-КМР (Троїцьке)0102
    42Биянов МаксимВДН (Верхньодніпровськ)3106
    43Подолянчик АндрейАГРО-КМР (Троїцьке)2102
    44Кокотяк РоманАГРО-КМР (Троїцьке)0102
    45Кваша АлександрВДН (Верхньодніпровськ)0102
    46Грицай РостиславОФК Новомосковськ0109
    47Петров АндрійАГРО-КМР (Троїцьке)1109
    48Драй ОлександрВДН (Верхньодніпровськ)3103
    49Кшановский ВячеславВДН (Верхньодніпровськ)0106
    50Гунтарь АртемВДН (Верхньодніпровськ)0103
    51Шаламов ОлександрАГРО-КМР (Троїцьке)0109
    52Невойса СергейВДН (Верхньодніпровськ)0108
    53Козенко МаксимАГРО-КМР (Троїцьке)1109
    54Недождий ВиталийВДН (Верхньодніпровськ)5117
    55Бочкарев ВиталийОФК Новомосковськ1109
    56Гурін АндрійАГРО-КМР (Троїцьке)0101
    57Резніченко АнтонОФК Новомосковськ0106
    58Кініцький Андрій-21011
    59Трофимчук НазарФК Тополь (Дніпро)2105
    60Анциферов ІванАГРО-КМР (Троїцьке)0106
    61Голдин ДаниилРапід (Кам`янське)0105
    62Гельмель ОлександрОФК Новомосковськ0108
    63Зева НикитаОФК Новомосковськ11010
    64Бабич НиколайОлімпік-Frait (Дніпро)3107
    65Семенов АндрейВДН (Верхньодніпровськ)0107
    66Филенко ВалентинОФК Новомосковськ0103
    67Котенко ДмитрийОФК Новомосковськ0107
    68Максименко ИльяОлімпік-Frait (Дніпро)0101
    69Васько ЕвгенийОріль (Царичанський р-н)01010
    70Льовочкін ОлександрКристал (Губиниха)2107
    71Мендела МихайлоОлімпік-Frait (Дніпро)1102
    72Дронь АлександрРапід (Кам`янське)0102
    73Синенко АлександрРапід (Кам`янське)1103
    74Пилипенко СергейОріль (Царичанський р-н)21010
    75Кузнецов ВикторКристал (Губиниха)01010
    76Хребто РоманОлімпік-Frait (Дніпро)21012
    77Старина РоманОлімпік-Frait (Дніпро)2105
    78Видря ВячеславРапід (Кам`янське)0103
    79Дуков ДенисРапід (Кам`янське)1102
    80Босий ЄвгенВДН (Верхньодніпровськ)0102
    81Тарасов ІванАГРО-КМР (Троїцьке)0102
    82Кулініч ОлександрХлібозавод № 9 (Дніпро)31011
    83Прокурор ИгорьХлібозавод № 9 (Дніпро)7106
    84Мудрак Павло-31010
    85Джумига АртемХлібозавод № 9 (Дніпро)0102
    86Слойко ВикторОріль (Царичанський р-н)3108
    87Конопльов ВіталійРапід (Кам`янське)0105
    88Доміна ВладиславХлібозавод № 9 (Дніпро)0102
    89Перехода НикитаОлімпік-Frait (Дніпро)0103
    90Волобуєв ОлександрОлімпік-Frait (Дніпро)0103
    91Кудрявцев ЮрийРапід (Кам`янське)1108
    92Ганов ДанилоФК Кривбас-2 (Кривий Ріг)0000
    93Проказа ДавидРапід (Кам`янське)0002
    94Тетерін ДавидРапід (Кам`янське)0001
    95Стражников НикитаРапід (Кам`янське)0000
    96Галгаш КирилоРапід (Кам`янське)0000
    97Талан ДенисРапід (Кам`янське)0002
    98Панасюк ІлляОФК Новомосковськ0001
    99Кьоз ДенізSip Sip House (Дніпро)0000
    100Купрієнко ВладиславЗбірна Солонянскої ОТГ0003
    101Кравченко МихайлоВДН (Верхньодніпровськ)0001
    102Івакін ОлександрФК Кривбас-2 (Кривий Ріг)0000
    103Щербина ІванРапід (Кам`янське)0001
    104Самолич РадионОлімпік-Frait (Дніпро)1004
    105Радченко СергійХлібозавод № 9 (Дніпро)0001
    106Юрга ВячеславВДН (Верхньодніпровськ)0001
    107Лапін МихайлоХФК Пенуел (Кривий Ріг)0000
    108Кулик ЕгорОФК Новомосковськ0002
    109Сергеев ИгорьФК Тополь (Дніпро)0000
    110Гаврилюк АндрійФК Петриківка0000
    111Маркевич ОлександрДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 (Кривий Ріг)0000
    112Збарах МиколаВПК-АГРО (Магдалиновский р-н)0001
    113Макшанов МихаилОріль (Царичанський р-н)4006
    114Воловой ЕвгенийФК Павлоград0000
    115Шипіло ОлегАГРО-КМР (Троїцьке)0000
    116Чеченін МикитаРапід (Кам`янське)0000
    117Фешков СергійАГРО-КМР (Троїцьке)1002
    118Носенко СергейХлібозавод № 9 (Дніпро)0003
    119Забашта АнтонВДН (Верхньодніпровськ)0001
    120Лыва Анатолий0000
    121Чорнобай БогданАГРО-КМР (Троїцьке)0003
    122Філіппов ДмитроХлібозавод № 9 (Дніпро)0000
    123Свинобой ЕдуардФК Тополь (Дніпро)0000
    124Хуторнюк ВолодимирРапід (Кам`янське)0000
    125Діденко ДанилоВДН (Верхньодніпровськ)0001
    126Яровенко ЯрославРапід (Кам`янське)00010
    127Шляховий МиколаАГРО-КМР (Троїцьке)0000
    128Ридный СергейОріль (Царичанський р-н)1001
    129Мариненко ЯрославРапід (Кам`янське)0004
    130Недилько АлександрВДН (Верхньодніпровськ)0000
    131Яременко ОлексійАГРО-КМР (Троїцьке)1007
    132Фетисов ЕвгенийОріль (Царичанський р-н)0001
    133Неруш АндрейХлібозавод № 9 (Дніпро)0000
    134Бецько МаксимФК Кривбас-2 (Кривий Ріг)0000
    135Прокопенко ВиталийФК Кривбас-2 (Кривий Ріг)0000
    136Панов БогданВДН (Верхньодніпровськ)0001
    137Назаренко ВалерійФК Кривбас-2 (Кривий Ріг)0000
    138Микитюк ЯрославКристал (Губиниха)70011
    139Мурга ІлляОФК Новомосковськ0001
    140Очеретяний ОлександрОФК Новомосковськ0000
    141Маржановский АлександрОріль (Царичанський р-н)0001
    142Подобный АртемОФК Новомосковськ0001
    143Бурзяк ДавидРапід (Кам`янське)0013
    144Лисняк РодионФК Петриківка0000
    145Железняк Даниил0000
    146Торопов ПавелОлімпік-Frait (Дніпро)0000
    147Каварма ИгорьФК Петриківка0000
    148Каварма Артем0000
    149Цуркан ІлляФК Петриківка0000
    150Чуйко СергейОріль (Царичанський р-н)1003
    151Якимащенко АртемОлімпік-Frait (Дніпро)0003
    152Собецкий Алексей0000
    153Портянко СергейОріль (Царичанський р-н)1002
    154Литвиненко ВадимОФК Новомосковськ1005
    155Редзель ВладиславРапід (Кам`янське)0000
    156Демидов АртурХлібозавод № 9 (Дніпро)0002
    157Гавриленко ДанилоФК Енергія (Дніпро)0001
    158Кулько АндрійАГРО-КМР (Троїцьке)0002
    159Маловик БогданФК Лоцман (Дніпро)0000
    160Білічук РоманХлібозавод № 9 (Дніпро)0001
    161Мацак ПавлоОріль (Царичанський р-н)1002
    162Дикарев СергейФК Кривбас-2 (Кривий Ріг)0000
    163Ткачов РусланОФК Новомосковськ0004
    164Кайгородов ПавелОлімпік-Frait (Дніпро)0001
    165Низький ОлександрФК Петриківка0000
    166Кварцхава ДамирОлімпік (Слобожанське)0001
    167Суховєєв НікітаФК Петриківка0000
    168Трикоз МатвійФК Петриківка0000
    169Липка ЮрийОріль (Царичанський р-н)00011
    170Антоник МаксимФК Павлоград0000
    171Боровков Сергій-0000
    172Таран МаксимФК Олімп (Кам’янське)0000
    173Присвітлий АнтонРапід (Кам`янське)2006
    174Петрович РостиславКристал (Губиниха)60010
    175Мигаров АлександрАГРО-КМР (Троїцьке)60010
    176Федоріщев Євген-0004
    177Пилип РусланФК Кривбас-2 (Кривий Ріг)0000
    178Баштанник АндрейФК Кривбас-2 (Кривий Ріг)0000
    179Салабай АнтонОФК Новомосковськ2001
    180Кошельков ГеннадийОлімпік-Frait (Дніпро)0001
    181Сметанин ГлебФК Петриківка0000
    182Самарец МаксимОФК Новомосковськ0003
    183Дрозд Євген-80011
    184Скрипник Валентин0000
    185Берёза КириллФК Кривбас-2 (Кривий Ріг)0000
    186Гаращенко ДенисОріль (Царичанський р-н)0000
    187Чорний МиколаРапід (Кам`янське)2001
    188Столяренко СергейОріль (Царичанський р-н)0000
    189Юшкевич АлександрОФК Новомосковськ0003
    190Дубовик СергійАГРО-КМР (Троїцьке)1002
    191Сягайло Ігор-0000
    192Тітаренко ОлегФК Кривбас-2 (Кривий Ріг)0000
    193Фомін МаксимОлімпік-Frait (Дніпро)0002
    194Стадніченко ОлексійРапід (Кам`янське)0003
    195Дрозд МаксимАГРО-КМР (Троїцьке)2006
    196Билык МаксимОріль (Царичанський р-н)0001
    197Кокотяк АртемАГРО-КМР (Троїцьке)0001
    198Кулініч Микола-50011
    199Проценко СеменРапід (Кам`янське)5008
    200Шкель ІлляФК Кривбас-2 (Кривий Ріг)0000
    201Чубенко Максим0000
    202Чайка ДенисКристал (Губиниха)0002
    203Колесник АртемОлімпік-Frait (Дніпро)0001
    204Уймин ГеннадийОФК Новомосковськ1003
    205Зарва ВіталійАГРО-КМР (Троїцьке)0000
    206Фешков ВладиславАГРО-КМР (Троїцьке)0005
    207Беляев АлександрОлімпік-Frait (Дніпро)0001
    208Головников НикитаФК Кривбас-2 (Кривий Ріг)0000
    209Зайцев ЄвгенійОлімпік-Frait (Дніпро)0000
    210Доценко ІванФК Петриківка0000
    211Чернобай ІлляРапід (Кам`янське)0002
    212Гура БогданЛідер U-19 (Дніпро)0000
    213Цуркан ИванФК Петриківка0000
    214Гулиев АрифАвангард (Покров)0000
    215Яковенко ВіталійКристал (Губиниха)80011
    216Левчук ЯрославФК Петриківка0000
    217Базєєв ТарасХлібозавод № 9 (Дніпро)0000
    218Цуканов ВиталийОФК Новомосковськ0002
    219Хотюн АртемBRIAR (Дніпро)0000
    220Хоменко ВасилийФК Петриківка0000
    221Гида СергійАГРО-КМР (Троїцьке)0004
    222Кірієнко ЯрославХлібозавод № 9 (Дніпро)0005
    223Козарь ІгорСК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро)0000
    224Верховецкий ИгорьОлімпік-Frait (Дніпро)0000
    225Белый АлександрФК Кривбас-2 (Кривий Ріг)0000
    226Швидкий ВіталійФК Кривбас-2 (Кривий Ріг)0000
    227Куликов ЗахарФК Кривбас-2 (Кривий Ріг)0000
    228Кудряшов ВладиславОФК Новомосковськ0000
    229Троцик КостянтинФК Кривбас-2 (Кривий Ріг)0000
    230Полтавец АлександрОлімпік-Frait (Дніпро)0005
    231Газарян ЕдуардОФК Новомосковськ0001
    232Пімонов АнтонОріль (Царичанський р-н)25009
    233Дробот ВалентинВДН (Верхньодніпровськ)0000
    234Руденко ДмитроХлібозавод № 9 (Дніпро)1009
    235Дубовик ДенисАГРО-КМР (Троїцьке)0000
    236Каширец ПавелФК Кривбас-2 (Кривий Ріг)0000
    237Донцов АндрейФК Петриківка0000
    238Дряпікін РоманАГРО-КМР (Троїцьке)0000
    239Обертас АртемРапід (Кам`янське)1004
    240Стафійчук ДмитроХлібозавод № 9 (Дніпро)0002
    241Дон АндрейФК Кривбас-2 (Кривий Ріг)0000
    242Матвєєв АнатолійХлібозавод № 9 (Дніпро)2003
    243Антонов АлександрОФК Новомосковськ0004
    244Табакар ВадимОлімпік-Frait (Дніпро)0001
    245Чумак РусланДзержинець (Кам’янське)0000
    246Сальник ВладиславРапід (Кам`янське)1008
    247Федечко ДмитрийРапід (Кам`янське)0004
    248Зинченко ДмитрийКристал (Губиниха)0000
    249Ненашев НикитаРапід (Кам`янське)0005
    250Недобельский АртемРапід (Кам`янське)0000
    251Гажемон ЮрийОріль (Царичанський р-н)0009
    252Даниленко АлександрОріль (Царичанський р-н)0000
    253Демченко МаксимФК Енергія (Дніпро)0000
    254Дорохов НикитаРапід (Кам`янське)0000
    255Бондарев ВиталийРапід (Кам`янське)0000
    256Подунов Єгор-10010
    257Архипов АндрейОріль (Царичанський р-н)0000
    258Турченко ДмитрийОФК Новомосковськ1004
    259Щепалкин ЕвгенийХлібозавод № 9 (Дніпро)0000
    260Мацаца ЛевОлімпік-Frait (Дніпро)0000
    261Хоменко ВалентинРапід (Кам`янське)1007
    262Маринович ВалентинРапід (Кам`янське)0001
    263Твердовський ІлляКристал (Губиниха)0001
    264Бессонов Ігор-0000
    265Чечушков РусланОФК Новомосковськ0000
    266Штанько АртемОріль (Царичанський р-н)0001
    267Суменкін АнтонОФК Новомосковськ0001
    268Степанович ДанилоОФК Новомосковськ0001
    269Делятинский ДмитрийАГРО-КМР (Троїцьке)0002
    270Тузенко ДаниилФК Петриківка0000
    271Пономаренко ІванРапід (Кам`янське)0002
    272Пластун ЕвгенийХлібозавод № 9 (Дніпро)1004
    273Ламуші АбдеррахменОлімпік-Frait (Дніпро)0003
    274Лучка Алексей0000
    275Логвин ДаниилФК Петриківка0000
    276Ковалев МихаилОріль (Царичанський р-н)0000
    277Шкарупа ЯрославОріль (Царичанський р-н)0011
    278Проценко ПавелРапід (Кам`янське)2005
    279Диеме АссанКристал (Губиниха)0000
    280Берелет АлексейВДН (Верхньодніпровськ)1004
    281Заленский АлександрЗбірна Синельниківського району0003
    282Дріді ФірасОлімпік-Frait (Дніпро)0002
    283Кошык ЕвгенийВДН (Верхньодніпровськ)0004
    284Мамедов Кямран-бейРапід (Кам`янське)0004
    285Геращенко ОлексійАГРО-КМР (Троїцьке)0000
    286Герасимов СергійАГРО-КМР (Троїцьке)0003
    287Вовк АртемАГРО-КМР (Троїцьке)1002
    288Ладыгин АндрейАГРО-КМР (Троїцьке)1008
    289Воліченко НікітаОФК Новомосковськ0001
    290Галич МаксимАГРО-КМР (Троїцьке)1002
    291Петренко АртемАГРО-КМР (Троїцьке)0011
    292Жуков ЮрійФК Павлоград0006
    293Денисенко РостиславРапід (Кам`янське)0000
    294Бабець РусланФК Олімп (Кам’янське)0000
    295Рыбин ЮрийХлібозавод № 9 (Дніпро)0001
    296Артеменко АлесандрРапід (Кам`янське)0018
    297Савгань МаксимРапід (Кам`янське)0000
    298Суховєєв СтепанФК Петриківка0000
    299Соловйов АнтонФК Петриківка0000
    300Бацко АлександрВДН (Верхньодніпровськ)0003
    301Шестаков ОлексійХлібозавод № 9 (Дніпро)10010
    302Свіріпа ІванФК Петриківка0000
    303Грицай ВалерийВДН (Верхньодніпровськ)0002
    304Снєжков СергійФК Павлоград1005
    305Лахно АлександрМетеор (Дніпро)0002
    306Елисеев ЕгорДзержинець (Кам’янське)0000
    307Салатовка ВалерійОріль (Царичанський р-н)0000
    308Пересада ОлексійАГРО-КМР (Троїцьке)0000
    309Павленко ДмитроАГРО-КМР (Троїцьке)0000
    310Стратій ВолодимирОріль (Царичанський р-н)1001
    311Ванда ЄвгенійОріль (Царичанський р-н)0000
    312Грабовецкий ВалентинВДН (Верхньодніпровськ)1005
    313Лясота ВладиславАГРО-КМР (Троїцьке)5006
    314Крамаренко СергійОріль (Царичанський р-н)0000
    315Драган ВадимОлімпік-Frait (Дніпро)0002
    316Романский ЕвгенийФК Кривбас-2 (Кривий Ріг)0000
    317Сергійчук ВалерійОріль (Царичанський р-н)0002
    318Чайковський ДенисАГРО-КМР (Троїцьке)0000
    319Ломович АлександрВДН (Верхньодніпровськ)1008
    320Вайсер Дмитро-00011
    321Кудря МаксимРапід (Кам`янське)1002
    322Сорока РусланВДН (Верхньодніпровськ)0000
    323Лопатенко МаксимКристал (Губиниха)0001
    324Філоненко Єгор0000
    325Вилко ДенисВДН (Верхньодніпровськ)0000
    326Усатенко РоманОФК Новомосковськ0000
    327Куринька ИванСкіф (Дніпро)0001
    328Шворак ЄвгенВДН (Верхньодніпровськ)1002
    329Цебро АртурСК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро)0000
    330Надєїн Олег-0006
    331Юськив ЯрославОлімпік-Frait (Дніпро)0000
    332Редько МихайлоВДН (Верхньодніпровськ)0009
    333Повша ЄвгенВДН (Верхньодніпровськ)0002
    334Козин ОлександрОріль (Царичанський р-н)10011
    335Ченчевич АлександрОлімпік-Frait (Дніпро)0001
    336Беденок СергейОріль (Царичанський р-н)0000
    337Абіді ОмарОлімпік-Frait (Дніпро)0008
    338Лисогор ДмитрийВДН (Верхньодніпровськ)0011
    339Писаревський ІванВДН (Верхньодніпровськ)0004
    340Савченко МикитаФК Петриківка0000
    341Гнатюк ВіталійОлімпік-Frait (Дніпро)0005
    342Процан ТимофейХлібозавод № 9 (Дніпро)0006
    343Мельников ДмитрийОріль (Царичанський р-н)0001
    344Малий ІванФК Петриківка0000
    345Кузь ВиталийВДН (Верхньодніпровськ)0001
    346Петров ВасилийОФК Новомосковськ0003
    347Домненко ПавлоКристал (Дніпро)0000
    348Кабаченко НікітаФК Петриківка0000
    349Недоступ ДмитроОФК Новомосковськ0005
    350Гришин ОлегФК Олімп (Кам’янське)0000
    351Писарев АртемКристал (Губиниха)3006
    352Голяка АнтонФК Петриківка0000
    353Коломоец ДмитрийОріль (Царичанський р-н)0003
    354Рулев ВиталийФК Кривбас-2 (Кривий Ріг)0000
    355Борульник ГерманФК Петриківка0000
    356Борисов ГлібФК Енергія (Дніпро)0000
    357Захаренко ЛеонідАГРО-КМР (Троїцьке)0000
    358Столетній РоманХлібозавод № 9 (Дніпро)0000