Чемпіонат Дніпропетровської області 2020/2021 Суперліга

    0
    291

    Чемпіонат Дніпропетровської області 2020/2021 Суперліга

    NГравецьClubГоловЖКИгры
    1Герасімов ЯрославФК Тополь (Дніпро)0406
    2Денисенко РостиславРапід (Кам`янське)0306
    3Свинобой ЕдуардФК Тополь (Дніпро)0304
    4Бабець РусланФК Олімп (Кам’янське)0307
    5Каранедов АндрейАвангард (Покров)0307
    6Асабесі Френсіс АньорбоніЛегіонер (Дніпро)0306
    7Алефіренко ЮрійВПК-АГРО (Магдалиновский р-н)1308
    8Коммей Еммануель АмартейЛегіонер (Дніпро)1307
    9Драй ОлександрВДН (Верхньодніпровськ)0307
    10Швец ЕгорФК Скорук (Томаківка)2307
    11Гончар ВиталийХФК Пенуел (Кривий Ріг)0304
    12Шмиговський ОлександрФК Тополь (Дніпро)1208
    13Гвоздіков ВладиславХФК Пенуел (Кривий Ріг)1208
    14Олавойін Сейі ФілемонЛегіонер (Дніпро)0206
    15Сулимовский ГеоргийФК Дружба (Кривий Ріг)0209
    16Половенченков ІгорьФК Лозуватка (Криворізький р-н)0214
    17Чернік ІгорФК Лозуватка (Криворізький р-н)02010
    18Онац МихаилХФК Пенуел (Кривий Ріг)1209
    19Брыль АлександрФК Дружба (Кривий Ріг)1207
    20Кучук ДанилоФК Дружба (Кривий Ріг)0207
    21Усенко АнтонХФК Пенуел (Кривий Ріг)0209
    22Косиненко НиколайФК Павлоград0208
    23Назарик АндрійАвангард (Покров)2207
    24Булиженков ИгорьХФК Пенуел (Кривий Ріг)0205
    25Махонин АртемФК Павлоград0207
    26Гришин ОлегФК Олімп (Кам’янське)0207
    27Кот БорисФК Тополь (Дніпро)0206
    28Яворский РоманХФК Пенуел (Кривий Ріг)0208
    29Поротіков Андрій-0205
    30Янюк ОлексійФК Дружба (Кривий Ріг)5209
    31Солтан АлександрАвангард (Покров)2209
    32Аддауі АбдельадіФК Павлоград0205
    33Салим МухаммедЛегіонер (Дніпро)0206
    34Кудь АнтонФК Лозуватка (Криворізький р-н)2108
    35Соловйов ЯрославФК Олімп (Кам’янське)0107
    36Пшелуцький Максим-3107
    37Сумцов МаксимФК Тополь (Дніпро)0107
    38Воронін РоманАвангард (Покров)4116
    39Ярошенко ІванФК Тополь (Дніпро)3108
    40Сідор ДенисФК Тополь (Дніпро)0103
    41Соловей СергейФК Кривбас-2 (Кривий Ріг)0103
    42Абіб Алла СуфьянФК Павлоград0108
    43Корж МаксимФК Дружба (Кривий Ріг)2108
    44Лопатин АндрейФК Павлоград0101
    45Терехов ВікторХФК Пенуел (Кривий Ріг)0101
    46Антипов ВадимФК Павлоград0105
    47Шрамко ВіталийФК Лозуватка (Криворізький р-н)01010
    48Пасічник Кирило-2106
    49Пилип РусланФК Кривбас-2 (Кривий Ріг)0105
    50Щербина ЯрославФК Скорук (Томаківка)3109
    51Ботчвай СільвестерЛегіонер (Дніпро)0103
    52Ізгорєв ІванФК Тополь (Дніпро)0101
    53Бутенко АнатолійФК Олімп (Кам’янське)0105
    54Шаповал СергійФК Олімп (Кам’янське)1108
    55Красніцький РоманФК Дружба (Кривий Ріг)0101
    56Асідю Бенжамін ОвусуЛегіонер (Дніпро)0104
    57Дмитриев ЕвгенийАвангард (Покров)1104
    58Буц МихайлоФК Олімп (Кам’янське)0108
    59Додд БенджамінЛегіонер (Дніпро)0103
    60Саєнко ЮрійАвангард (Покров)0101
    61Лутай ДанилАвангард (Покров)0109
    62Трипольский АндрейХФК Пенуел (Кривий Ріг)0104
    63Куартей ЕлиджанЛегіонер (Дніпро)0105
    64Бойко МиколаФК Олімп (Кам’янське)0101
    65Солодкий ВадимФК Павлоград3117
    66Аджеи ДжеффриЛегіонер (Дніпро)0102
    67Беденок СергейОріль (Царичанський р-н)0116
    68Оуедраого МумініЛегіонер (Дніпро)0108
    69Серебур ДаниельЛегіонер (Дніпро)2105
    70Коваль ІгорФК Олімп (Кам’янське)0102
    71Лопін ЮрійФК Дружба (Кривий Ріг)4109
    72Нйарко Брайт ДжонЛегіонер (Дніпро)0101
    73Мазенко ОлександрФК Дружба (Кривий Ріг)0105
    74Тарасюк МаксимФК Лозуватка (Криворізький р-н)4106
    75Синенко АлександрРапід (Кам`янське)0108
    76Колпакчі АндрійХФК Пенуел (Кривий Ріг)0105
    77Муховиков АнтонФК Тополь (Дніпро)3107
    78Мікайла Алхассан СаддамЛегіонер (Дніпро)0107
    79Грецайчук АндрійФК Олімп (Кам’янське)0102
    80Шеремет АртемФК Дружба (Кривий Ріг)4107
    81Офосу Квабе МішельЛегіонер (Дніпро)0106
    82Азовский АлександрФК Дружба (Кривий Ріг)0106
    83Волошин ЕрнестФК Павлоград0107
    84Антонио Йосефат Умберто СимбаЛегіонер (Дніпро)0107
    85Волков Дмитро-1109
    86Шишка ВладиславФК Олімп (Кам’янське)0102
    87Мацур ЛюбомирФК Лозуватка (Криворізький р-н)0113
    88Хлопков ВладиславФК Тополь (Дніпро)0106
    89Тіам Байе ДамЛегіонер (Дніпро)1103
    90Панфілов БогданХФК Пенуел (Кривий Ріг)0103
    91Алексанов СергійФК Дружба (Кривий Ріг)1105
    92Тарасов ІванАГРО-КМР (Троїцьке)0105
    93Петриченко ВіталійФК Дружба (Кривий Ріг)1109
    94Перебора АртемФК Скорук (Томаківка)1108
    95Третяк ВіталійАвангард (Покров)1108
    96Грибов СергійФК Дружба (Кривий Ріг)0105
    97Боатенг ГидеонЛегіонер (Дніпро)0104
    98Делятинский ДмитрийАГРО-КМР (Троїцьке)2105
    99Бойко РоманФК Олімп (Кам’янське)0102
    100Ігве Еммануель ЧіджіокеЛегіонер (Дніпро)3106
    101Грановський ДенисФК Олімп (Кам’янське)0101
    102Кривий МаксимФК Скорук (Томаківка)0109
    103Зейналов ОлександрФК Скорук (Томаківка)0101
    104Хорольський КостянтинФК Кривой Рог0103
    105Шойнов НазарФК Тополь (Дніпро)0109
    106Гапотченков ГлібДЮСШ-7-Океан (Дніпро)0003
    107Бондарєв ДавидФК Горняк (Кривой Рог)0000
    108Захаров ІлляХФК Пенуел (Кривий Ріг)0002
    109Безуглий ДенисХФК Пенуел (Кривий Ріг)0001
    110Гордєєв РоманХФК Пенуел (Кривий Ріг)0002
    111Угвуджебе Джозефат ХімеріЛегіонер (Дніпро)0001
    112Редванський ВладиславСК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро)0000
    113Костенко ВолодимирХФК Пенуел (Кривий Ріг)0000
    114Бондаревський ОлександрХФК Пенуел (Кривий Ріг)0000
    115П’яткін ЕрікХФК Пенуел (Кривий Ріг)0005
    116Воронов АнтонФК Олімп (Кам’янське)0009
    117Іхеанічукву Оскар ОссіЛегіонер (Дніпро)0003
    118Киселевский ДенисАвангард (Покров)0001
    119Снєжков СергійФК Павлоград0000
    120Доманецкий ДаниилСК Дніпро-1-Борисфен-2 (Дніпро)0001
    121Лапін МихайлоХФК Пенуел (Кривий Ріг)0002
    122П’яткін Джон АлексХФК Пенуел (Кривий Ріг)0005
    123Чернодуб СвятославСкіф (Дніпро)0000
    124Буков ЕвгенийЯнг-Бойс (Дніпро)0000
    125Сергеев ИгорьФК Тополь (Дніпро)1001
    126Альазуми МохамедФК Лозуватка (Криворізький р-н)3002
    127Мухин ЕвгенийСкіф (Дніпро)0000
    128Жовнер БогданФК Павлоград0000
    129Басак ДаниилСК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро)0000
    130Подолянчик АндрейАГРО-КМР (Троїцьке)0000
    131Швець ОлексійФК Олімп (Кам’янське)1002
    132Шульга АндрійХФК Пенуел (Кривий Ріг)0001
    133Воловой ЕвгенийФК Павлоград0001
    134Стром ОлексійХФК Пенуел (Кривий Ріг)0002
    135Хоменко ОлександрХФК Пенуел (Кривий Ріг)0003
    136Плєханов ОлександрФК Лозуватка (Криворізький р-н)0001
    137Руднєв ІлляФК Лозуватка (Криворізький р-н)0002
    138Шкатюк ЯрославХФК Пенуел (Кривий Ріг)0002
    139Хрієнко НазарФК Скорук (Томаківка)1001
    140Сосюк КирилоХФК Пенуел (Кривий Ріг)0001
    141Дацков ЮрійХФК Пенуел (Кривий Ріг)0002
    142Волик ВладиславВДН (Верхньодніпровськ)0006
    143Рудченко БогданРапід (Кам`янське)0006
    144Малиш Станіслав-НуріФК Скорук (Томаківка)0001
    145Дем’яновський КирилоФК Олімп (Кам’янське)0001
    146Багацкий АндрейФК Тополь (Дніпро)0003
    147Солярчук ВладиславХФК Пенуел (Кривий Ріг)0003
    148Сягайло Ігор-1005
    149Дегучі ШомаЛегіонер (Дніпро)0001
    150Жарко Дмитро-0000
    151Сіссе Алассан ФуссеніЛегіонер (Дніпро)0000
    152Сьомкін ВладиславФК Дружба (Кривий Ріг)2006
    153Маті Секе Іван КонстантЛегіонер (Дніпро)0001
    154Хомич ВадимМетеор (Дніпро)0003
    155Кловіс Нджанко МбонгоЛегіонер (Дніпро)0001
    156Ель-Халфі ЗайдЛегіонер (Дніпро)0001
    157Гве Фонтем БекліЛегіонер (Дніпро)0000
    158Крутенко КостянтинАвангард (Покров)0000
    159Ахерраз АбдессамадЛегіонер (Дніпро)0001
    160Володин АртурСкіф (Дніпро)0000
    161Педченко ІванХФК Пенуел (Кривий Ріг)0000
    162Демидов АртурХлібозавод № 9 (Дніпро)0000
    163Молчанов ДенисХФК Пенуел (Кривий Ріг)0000
    164Демарецький ЯрославХФК Пенуел (Кривий Ріг)0000
    165Зеленський ДавидФК Тополь (Дніпро)0006
    166Боярин МиколаФК Лозуватка (Криворізький р-н)1009
    167Клименко АлександрАвангард (Покров)0000
    168Ткачук НазарФК Тополь (Дніпро)0000
    169Подкомаровський Дмитро-0000
    170Черемисин АлексейТополь-2 (Днепр)0004
    171Проненко ЄвгенФК Лозуватка (Криворізький р-н)2007
    172Старовойт ВікторФК Дружба (Кривий Ріг)0006
    173Іщенко ДенисФК Лозуватка (Криворізький р-н)0001
    174Переходько НикитаХФК Пенуел (Кривий Ріг)0004
    175Дема ВиталийСкіф (Дніпро)0000
    176Прошенко АртемФК Дружба (Кривий Ріг)0000
    177Ридный СергейОріль (Царичанський р-н)1004
    178Ермаков ВладиславСК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро)0000
    179Лактин ВладиславAtrium (Павлоград)0000
    180Зубко ВиталийФК Олімп (Кам’янське)0000
    181Шоі ОмарФК Скорук (Томаківка)0007
    182Слюсар ДмитроФК Тополь (Дніпро)0008
    183Кулик ЭдуардАвангард (Покров)1006
    184Спільняк ДмитроФК Лозуватка (Криворізький р-н)0005
    185Сосна ДаниилФК Павлоград0000
    186Касьянов МаксимАльфа и Омега0000
    187Рубцов Олександр-0000
    188Хорольський ДмитроАвангард (Покров)0000
    189Дубовик СергійАГРО-КМР (Троїцьке)4006
    190Фетісов ВіталійФК Дружба (Кривий Ріг)0000
    191Комендант АндрійФК Олімп (Кам’янське)0001
    192Таран МаксимФК Олімп (Кам’янське)0001
    193Попович АнатолийФК Скорук (Томаківка)0000
    194Соколан ЄвгенійФК Дружба (Кривий Ріг)0000
    195Офоцу МаккартніЛегіонер (Дніпро)0005
    196Логвиненко МаксимФК Дружба (Кривий Ріг)0000
    197Колесник АртемОлімпік-Frait (Дніпро)0000
    198Бобровський Андрій-0002
    199Золотухін ВікторФК Дружба (Кривий Ріг)0000
    200Арутюнян ЕрікФК Тополь (Дніпро)0007
    201Голобородько ИгорьАвангард (Покров)0001
    202Ігнатов ДанилоСкіф (Дніпро)0000
    203Антонов ВладиславФК Олімп (Кам’янське)0001
    204Кучерявый ЭдуардСкіф (Дніпро)0000
    205Фомін МаксимОлімпік-Frait (Дніпро)0000
    206Неживий ВіталійФК Олімп (Кам’янське)0004
    207Ткач ОлегСкіф (Дніпро)0000
    208Антоник МаксимФК Павлоград0001
    209Інджибашвілі АмберкАвангард (Покров)1016
    210Явкін ВалерійХФК Пенуел (Кривий Ріг)0001
    211Дикарев СергейФК Кривбас-2 (Кривий Ріг)0015
    212Чепель ЕвгенийАвангард (Покров)0001
    213Кисельов РостиславФК Олімп (Кам’янське)0001
    214Марусяк ЕгорФК Дружба (Кривий Ріг)3005
    215Снопов ТимофійФК Павлоград0000
    216Шевченко ОлександрФК Олімп (Кам’янське)0002
    217Друзь ОлексійХФК Пенуел (Кривий Ріг)0001
    218Плахотніченко ВладиславФК Олімп (Кам’янське)0003
    219Чеченін МикитаФК Олімп (Кам’янське)0007
    220Собецкий Алексей0000
    221Якимащенко АртемОлімпік-Frait (Дніпро)0000
    222Лантух БогданСкіф (Дніпро)0000
    223Сітало ВіталійАвангард (Покров)0000
    224Гаврилюк МаксимАвангард (Покров)0000
    225Порхун СтаніславФК Олімп (Кам’янське)0008
    226Чернуха ДмитроХФК Пенуел (Кривий Ріг)0005
    227Стеценко АндрейСкіф (Дніпро)0000
    228Пелих ОлександрОріль (Царичанський р-н)0000
    229Бабенко Михайло-0003
    230Нечаєв Володимир-0006
    231Дмитрук ВладиславАвангард (Покров)0001
    232Нарзуллаєв ІскандарФК Лозуватка (Криворізький р-н)0001
    233Божко ДенисФК Лозуватка (Криворізький р-н)0005
    234Гриценко АнтонФК Лозуватка (Криворізький р-н)2006
    235Гюльназаров ДмитроСК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро)0001
    236Белей МикитаФК Кривой Рог0000
    237Коренев АлександрСК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро)0000
    238Тимошевський Станіслав-0003
    239Бабенко ВладиславФК Лозуватка (Криворізький р-н)1005
    240Евсюков АндрейФК Кривой Рог0000
    241Тіамані СалманФК Павлоград0002
    242Даценко ГригорійЛегіонер (Дніпро)0009
    243Гулиев АрифАвангард (Покров)0001
    244Литвиненко ИванФК Дружба (Кривий Ріг)0001
    245Ситник ТарасФК Павлоград0001
    246Деркунський Тарас-0000
    247Чайковський АндрійФК Лозуватка (Криворізький р-н)0001
    248Мельник ДмитрийФК Енергія (Дніпро)0000
    249Агбаку МарсельЛегіонер (Дніпро)1004
    250Кудря МаксимРапід (Кам`янське)0000
    251Федорченко ІгорСК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро)0000
    252Емец ВладиславАвангард (Покров)0001
    253Закарія ФайсалЛегіонер (Дніпро)1015
    254Малерян МаисХФК Пенуел (Кривий Ріг)0005
    255Акачукву Екене КрісЛегіонер (Дніпро)0005
    256Коваленко ИванАвангард (Покров)0008
    257Батечко ДмитрийФК Павлоград0003
    258Дубовик ДенисАГРО-КМР (Троїцьке)0000
    259Бардаченко МихаилСкіф (Дніпро)0000
    260Лисаченко МаксимСК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро)0000
    261Шутильов НазарійФК Лозуватка (Криворізький р-н)0000
    262Захаров МаксимСкіф (Дніпро)0000
    263Антонов СергейСкіф (Дніпро)0000
    264Шарко АнтонФК Скорук (Томаківка)1001
    265Балабас ОлексійФК Лозуватка (Криворізький р-н)0008
    266Кисилев РостиславСкіф (Дніпро)0000
    267Бараник ІванФК Павлоград0000
    268Коваленко СтаниславАвангард (Покров)0000
    269Солонько ВладиславХФК Пенуел (Кривий Ріг)2009
    270Антонов КириллСК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро)0000
    271Головко Андрій-0017
    272Игнатенко НикитаСкіф (Дніпро)0000
    273Сухіна ЄвгенійФК Скорук (Томаківка)0001
    274Стародубцев ОлексійМеталург (Дніпро)0000
    275Жерняк ЄгорСкіф (Дніпро)0000
    276Роберт Моланго ОбенФК Скорук (Томаківка)9008
    277Клочан ВладиславФК Скорук (Томаківка)1004
    278Разуваєв ОлексійФК Скорук (Томаківка)0000
    279Цуркан ВиталийХФК Пенуел (Кривий Ріг)0000
    280Прийомов ВолодимирФК Скорук (Томаківка)0000
    281Снитко СергійФК Дружба (Кривий Ріг)1006
    282Фурман ВладиславХФК Пенуел (Кривий Ріг)0000
    283Бичко АндрійФК Дружба (Кривий Ріг)0002
    284Щепалкин ЕвгенийХлібозавод № 9 (Дніпро)0000
    285Спільняк ІгорФК Лозуватка (Криворізький р-н)0001
    286Сокольський СергійФК Тополь (Дніпро)0000
    287Данильченко ДаниилЛегіонер (Дніпро)0001
    288Родин ЕгорСК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро)0000
    289Черняєв МикитаСК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро)0000
    290Шмигельский ВладимирСК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро)0000
    291Зубенко СергейФК Лозуватка (Криворізький р-н)0002
    292Гарбуз АлександрСК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро)0000
    293Базаров Єгор-0000
    294Зинченко БогданФК Лозуватка (Криворізький р-н)0000
    295Тарасенко Станіслав-0000
    296Кужелюк ДмитрийАвангард (Покров)0001
    297Робакидзе ГеоргийХлібозавод № 9 (Дніпро)0000
    298Лаппа АртемСкіф (Дніпро)0000
    299Ткаченко ВладимирФК Павлоград0003
    300Коломоец МихаилФК Скорук (Томаківка)0000
    301Макаров НикитаФК Енергія (Дніпро)0000
    302Скарлош АндрейФК Павлоград3004
    303Киреев АндрейСкіф (Дніпро)0000
    304Лазуткін Леонід-0000
    305Демченко МаксимФК Енергія (Дніпро)0000
    306Кинчин МихаилАвангард (Покров)1002
    307Ковальчук АндрейАвангард (Покров)0000
    308Драган ВадимОлімпік-Frait (Дніпро)0000
    309Піркавець АнтонАвангард (Покров)0001
    310Суліашвілі НіколозСК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро)0000
    311Зарва ВіталійАГРО-КМР (Троїцьке)0014
    312Петренко АртемАГРО-КМР (Троїцьке)0001
    313Штурко ЮрийФК Лозуватка (Криворізький р-н)0000
    314Антоненко КирилоАвангард (Покров)0004
    315Кордан МаксимФК Олімп (Кам’янське)0011
    316Піпікало Євген-0000
    317Антоненко АлександрФК Дружба (Кривий Ріг)0007
    318Сорока АлексейАльфа и Омега0000
    319Мамедов РусланСкіф (Дніпро)0000
    320Ильяшов АндрейФК Павлоград0000
    321Рожков ВолодимирФК Кривой Рог0000
    322Левкович ВиталийТополь-2 (Днепр)0001
    323Олипа СергейФК Тополь (Дніпро)0000
    324Корнійко ВладиславФК Дружба (Кривий Ріг)0000
    325Зиновьев СтаниславСкіф (Дніпро)0000
    326Щербаков КостянтинФК Кривой Рог3005
    327Литвиненко СергейСкіф (Дніпро)0000
    328Насекин ОлегФК Лозуватка (Криворізький р-н)0005
    329Жуков ЮрійФК Павлоград0000
    330Петров МаксимХФК Пенуел (Кривий Ріг)0014
    331Романский ЕвгенийФК Кривбас-2 (Кривий Ріг)0003
    332Педченко ІванХФК Пенуел (Кривий Ріг)0002
    333Шестипалов ИльяФК Олімп (Кам’янське)1005
    334Корж СтаниславХФК Пенуел (Кривий Ріг)0002
    335Марков МиколаХФК Пенуел (Кривий Ріг)0001
    336Кривінський НазарХФК Пенуел (Кривий Ріг)0000
    337Коханюк ЯрославХФК Пенуел (Кривий Ріг)0001
    338Акеле Зіон МондейЛегіонер (Дніпро)1013
    339Мороз Іван-0008
    340Гришин ИгорьФК Павлоград0009
    341Войцеховський ДавидХФК Пенуел (Кривий Ріг)0004
    342Трофимчук НазарФК Тополь (Дніпро)0000
    343Добринь ТимофійФК Олімп (Кам’янське)0000
    344Вовк АртемАГРО-КМР (Троїцьке)2006
    345Чебоксаров ВячеславФК Тополь (Дніпро)0000
    346Мудренко АртемФК Тополь (Дніпро)0000
    347Жигалюк АндрейФК Горняк (Кривой Рог)0003
    348Шамонов НикитаМетеор (Дніпро)0000
    349Грек ДмитрийФК Павлоград0000
    350Самойлов АлександрАвангард (Покров)0000
    351Никитчук ЮрийСкіф (Дніпро)0000
    352Кисельов ЄгорФК Олімп (Кам’янське)0017
    353Рубаха РусланАвангард (Покров)0000
    354Знібі АюбФК Павлоград0004
    355Козенко ДенисФК Лозуватка (Криворізький р-н)0002
    356Пилюгин ЕвгенийАвангард (Покров)0000
    357Изгорьев АндрейТополь-2 (Днепр)0002
    358Стоянович АртемАвангард (Покров)1005
    359Лопатенко МаксимКристал (Губиниха)0000
    360Рябой ДмитроЛідер U-19 (Дніпро)0000
    361Приземлін Володимир-0006
    362Слободяк АлександрАвангард (Покров)0001
    363Ярошенко СергейФК Павлоград2008
    364Волошин МаксимСК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро)0000
    365Горбаненко ВячеславФК Кривой Рог0004
    366Коваленко ВладиславФК Павлоград0003
    367Козленко ДмитрийФК Павлоград2009
    368Мамченко ДенисФК Тополь (Дніпро)0000
    369Занго Абдулсалам МуЛегіонер (Дніпро)0004
    370Суровцев ЕвгенийФК Павлоград0009
    371Кушнір АнатолійФК Тополь (Дніпро)0000
    372Сычев ВиталийФК Павлоград0002
    373Кравчук АлександрФК Дружба (Кривий Ріг)0007
    374Донгаузер МикитаФК Скорук (Томаківка)0001
    375Шибинский ЯрославАГРО-КМР (Троїцьке)0006
    376Чумаченко ДмитроСкіф (Дніпро)0000
    377Ігнатенко Владислав-0000
    378Овусу СамуельЛегіонер (Дніпро)1005
    379Чорнобай АнатолійФК Енергія (Дніпро)0000
    380Орехов АртемФК Тополь (Дніпро)1004
    381Герман ДмитрийАльфа и Омега0000
    382Валєєв Олег-1009
    383Куличев ИванФК Павлоград0000
    384Авдєєнко ВладиславФК Тополь (Дніпро)3008
    385Кучер БогданФК Олімп (Кам’янське)0002
    386Максименко ОлександрФК Дружба (Кривий Ріг)0001