Чемпіонат Дніпропетровської області 2021/2022 Перша ліга Картки

    0
    389

    Чемпіонат Дніпропетровської області 2021/2022 Перша ліга Картки

    NГравецьClubЖКИгры
    1Косяк РоманФК Колос (Софіївка)309
    2Синенко АлександрРапід (Кам`янське)308
    3Вірко СергійФК Темп (Солоне)308
    4Білий ЄвгенФК Петриківка309
    5Безгін МикитаФК Темп (Солоне)307
    6Удовиченко АлександрОлімпік-Frait (Слобожанське)305
    7Чорний ВіталійФК Петриківка307
    8Турченко ДмитрийОФК Новомосковськ206
    9Талан ДенисРапід (Кам`янське)208
    10Гаркуша ВладимирФК Петриківка207
    11Гаренко АлександрФК Петриківка218
    12Юрга ВячеславВДН (Верхньодніпровськ)206
    13Пата ВладиславФК Петриківка208
    14Литвиненко СергейФК Темп (Солоне)208
    15Кваснєвський ЯнікФК Нікополь-2205
    16Тысячник ВладиславФК Темп (Солоне)208
    17Плахотник ЕвгенийВДН (Верхньодніпровськ)206
    18Чорний ВладиславФК Петриківка206
    19Регульский ИванФК Нікополь205
    20Недоступ ДмитроОФК Новомосковськ202
    21Мадяр ИванФК Колос (Софіївка)209
    22Балук ЯрославРапід (Кам`янське)206
    23Наконечний МиколаФК Нікополь-2204
    24Елисеев ЕгорДзержинець (Кам’янське)207
    25Фетисов ЕвгенийФК Агросфера (Юр’ївка)208
    26Шпуганыч СергейФК Колос (Софіївка)208
    27Ридный СергейФК Агросфера (Юр’ївка)208
    28Кудрявцев ЮрийРапід (Кам`янське)205
    29Гажемон ЮрийФК Агросфера (Юр’ївка)207
    30Дурнов ИльяВДН (Верхньодніпровськ)208
    31Деев РоманФК Агросфера (Юр’ївка)108
    32Беденок СергейФК Агросфера (Юр’ївка)107
    33Рєзнік АнтонОФК Новомосковськ104
    34Артеменко АлесандрРапід (Кам`янське)109
    35Сиденко ДаниилДзержинець (Кам’янське)104
    36Чоповий НікітаФК Нікополь-2105
    37Джингарадзе ГарамиФК Колос (Софіївка)109
    38Рябой ДмитроНФК «Дніпро U-17»108
    39Діденко ДмитроОФК Новомосковськ104
    40Гудков ВладленФК Петриківка109
    41Шевченко ІлляРапід (Кам`янське)107
    42Кірпенко МаксимДзержинець (Кам’янське)106
    43Щепалкин ЕвгенийФК Темп (Солоне)105
    44Ермолаев НиколайФК Петриківка109
    45Котов АндрійДзержинець (Кам’янське)104
    46Власенко ЄвгенійФК Колос (Софіївка)108
    47Дар’єв РоманОФК Новомосковськ102
    48Ащаулов Олександр ВікторовичФК Колос (Софіївка)109
    49Драй ОлександрВДН (Верхньодніпровськ)113
    50Чивга МаксимОФК Новомосковськ105
    51Грицай ВалерийВДН (Верхньодніпровськ)113
    52Хуторнюк ВолодимирДзержинець (Кам’янське)107
    53Грабовецкий ВалентинВДН (Верхньодніпровськ)106
    54Сахно ІгорФК Колос (Софіївка)104
    55Недождий ВиталийВДН (Верхньодніпровськ)107
    56Денисенко РостиславДзержинець (Кам’янське)105
    57Сасін ДенисОлімпік-Frait (Слобожанське)104
    58Бочкарев ВиталийОФК Новомосковськ106
    59Біляєв ОлександрОлімпік-Frait (Слобожанське)103
    60Зева НикитаОФК Новомосковськ104
    61Абіді ОмарОлімпік-Frait (Слобожанське)102
    62Єрмолай ВолодимирФК Петриківка109
    63Кошовий ДмитроФК Нікополь-2101
    64Франтишков НікітаФК Нікополь-2105
    65Проценко СеменДзержинець (Кам’янське)107
    66Красніцький РоманФК Колос (Софіївка)108
    67Іщенко ДенисФК Колос (Софіївка)105
    68Мендела МихайлоОлімпік-Frait (Слобожанське)107
    69Барбуль ОлегДзержинець (Кам’янське)106
    70Антонов АлександрОФК Новомосковськ107
    71Новицький АндрійОФК Новомосковськ107
    72Бардаченко МихаилФК Темп (Солоне)108
    73Боженар КириллФК Агросфера (Юр’ївка)108
    74Данильченко ВолодимирФК Петриківка109
    75Полтавец АлександрОлімпік-Frait (Слобожанське)107
    76Фурман АндрейФК Колос (Софіївка)109
    77Балыков АлександрОлімпік-Frait (Слобожанське)107
    78Суменкін АнтонОФК Новомосковськ107
    79Ковалев ЮрійОФК Новомосковськ104
    80Кудря МаксимРапід (Кам`янське)106
    81Дзоз СергейФК Петриківка113
    82Радченко ВадимРапід (Кам`янське)104
    83Кокотяк АртемФК Агросфера (Юр’ївка)108
    84Дуков ДенисРапід (Кам`янське)109
    85Крисенко АртемФК Агросфера (Юр’ївка)002
    86Подгорный ГеннадийВДН (Верхньодніпровськ)000
    87Андрусишин ВадимФК Темп (Солоне)001
    88Галгаш КирилоРапід (Кам`янське)000
    89Тарасенко ГригорійФК Нікополь-2002
    90Столяренко СергейФК Петриківка001
    91Гельмель ОлександрОФК Новомосковськ004
    92Торопов ПавелОлімпік-Frait (Слобожанське)003
    93Заярний ЮрійФК Темп (Солоне)007
    94Смоляр БогданФК Нікополь-2003
    95Присвітлий АнтонРапід (Кам`янське)004
    96Маржановский АлександрФК Агросфера (Юр’ївка)005
    97Комиза СтаніславОлімпік-Frait (Слобожанське)004
    98Канжов АртемОФК Новомосковськ004
    99Дубко СергейФК Петриківка003
    100Гелетей АлександрРапід (Кам`янське)007
    101Козлов ЄвгенійФК Колос (Софіївка)007
    102Малюшко ОлександрФК Колос (Софіївка)008
    103Меденцов ДмитроФК Колос (Софіївка)008
    104Кшановский ВячеславВДН (Верхньодніпровськ)002
    105Подкомаровський ДмитроФК Агросфера (Юр’ївка)000
    106Соломоненко ОлександрФК Колос (Софіївка)003
    107Семенов СергійФК Нікополь-2002
    108Мирошниченко АлександрВДН (Верхньодніпровськ)005
    109Стеблінський БогданФК Колос (Софіївка)004
    110Невойса СергейВДН (Верхньодніпровськ)017
    111Лактин ВладиславФК Агросфера (Юр’ївка)003
    112Проказа ДавидРапід (Кам`янське)004
    113Кравченко МихайлоВДН (Верхньодніпровськ)002
    114Панов БогданВДН (Верхньодніпровськ)001
    115Мурга ІлляОФК Новомосковськ000
    116Литвиненко ВадимОФК Новомосковськ006
    117Колесник АртемФК Темп (Солоне)015
    118Межевський ІванФК Темп (Солоне)007
    119Сягайло ІгорДзержинець (Кам’янське)006
    120Кошельков ГеннадийОлімпік-Frait (Слобожанське)004
    121Фрунзе СергійВДН (Верхньодніпровськ)003
    122Рудченко БогданДзержинець (Кам’янське)008
    123Старина РоманОлімпік-Frait (Слобожанське)004
    124Чорний МиколаРапід (Кам`янське)000
    125Хабаров МихаилФК Темп (Солоне)008
    126Велитченко ВячеславРапід (Кам`янське)008
    127Лункан ВладиславФК Колос (Софіївка)002
    128Сорока ВладимирФК Петриківка008
    129Петрусієнко ОлегВДН (Верхньодніпровськ)002
    130Каварма АртемФК Агросфера (Юр’ївка)004
    131Шістя ВолодимирФК Петриківка005
    132Кузьменко МаксимДзержинець (Кам’янське)003
    133Кухаренко АлександрФК Колос (Софіївка)008
    134Ивченко МирославДзержинець (Кам’янське)007
    135Голдін ДавидРапід (Кам`янське)004
    136Васюк ОлегФК Темп (Солоне)008
    137Дяченко РоманФК Агросфера (Юр’ївка)009
    138Ильченко ВадимОлімпік-Frait (Слобожанське)003
    139Салабай АнтонОФК Новомосковськ000
    140Резніченко АнтонОФК Новомосковськ004
    141Даниш ИльяФК Колос (Софіївка)009
    142Шимко ДанилаФК Нікополь-2005
    143Бугайчук ДмитрийФК Колос (Софіївка)002
    144Щербина ІванРапід (Кам`янське)002
    145Хвостик ВладиславФК Нікополь-2002
    146Цуприк ПавлоФК Темп (Солоне)000
    147Терешкевич ДмитроФК Темп (Солоне)007
    148Шишацький ЕдуардФК Петриківка007
    149Чебанов ЄгорФК Нікополь-2000
    150Козин ДмитроФК Петриківка009
    151Білоус АртемВДН (Верхньодніпровськ)002
    152Жеребцов ВіталійДзержинець (Кам’янське)001
    153Вакуленко ДаніілВДН (Верхньодніпровськ)000
    154Очеретяний ОлександрОФК Новомосковськ002
    155Закритний ОлександрВДН (Верхньодніпровськ)006
    156Максаков ИванФК Темп (Солоне)006
    157Триль ОлександрФК Агросфера (Юр’ївка)006
    158Докукин ВладиславНФК «Дніпро-Техмаш»000
    159Самцов ВиталийОФК Новомосковськ008
    160Подобный АртемОФК Новомосковськ006
    161Кравченко ДенисВДН (Верхньодніпровськ)004
    162Стасюк АлександрВДН (Верхньодніпровськ)005
    163Скиба ВикторДзержинець (Кам’янське)003
    164Непорада ЕвгенийОФК Новомосковськ003
    165Пономаренко СергійДзержинець (Кам’янське)015
    166Шаповалов ДенисДзержинець (Кам’янське)005
    167Баус АртемДзержинець (Кам’янське)008
    168Єшков МикитаДзержинець (Кам’янське)000
    169Сідько СергійДзержинець (Кам’янське)002
    170Шкробот ОлександрДзержинець (Кам’янське)005
    171Кириленко ДмитрийФК Агросфера (Юр’ївка)004
    172Штепенко ЕдуардДзержинець (Кам’янське)007
    173Кудряшов ВладиславОФК Новомосковськ003
    174Дудяк ОлегФК Агросфера (Юр’ївка)001
    175Водолага АндрійДзержинець (Кам’янське)003
    176Мандур ІгорРапід (Кам`янське)006
    177Неклеса СтаниславДзержинець (Кам’янське)005
    178Табакар ВадимОлімпік-Frait (Слобожанське)005
    179Дріді ФірасОлімпік-Frait (Слобожанське)001
    180Деркач АлександрОФК Новомосковськ001
    181Опришко СтаніславРапід (Кам`янське)006
    182Косенко ІванВДН (Верхньодніпровськ)002
    183Худжадзе РусланРапід (Кам`янське)004
    184Повша ЄвгенВДН (Верхньодніпровськ)002
    185Редько МихайлоВДН (Верхньодніпровськ)004
    186Юськив ЯрославОлімпік-Frait (Слобожанське)001
    187Савицький СергійВДН (Верхньодніпровськ)008
    188Дегтярьов ОлександрФК Темп (Солоне)005
    189Бублий АндрійРапід (Кам`янське)009
    190Жабер ЯхьяОлімпік-Frait (Слобожанське)001
    191Яланбаев КириллДзержинець (Кам’янське)005
    192Удовицький ЄвгенФК Темп (Солоне)001
    193Мацаца ЛевОлімпік-Frait (Слобожанське)002
    194Козин ДенисФК Петриківка000
    195Гесньо ВасильФК Темп (Солоне)000
    196Бондарев ВиталийРапід (Кам`янське)005
    197Ілляшенко АнтонФК Темп (Солоне)000
    198Ісаков ЮрійОФК Новомосковськ001
    199Капінос РоманФК Темп (Солоне)004
    200Коломоєць ЮрійОФК Новомосковськ003
    201Лоик ДмитрийРапід (Кам`янське)004
    202Ненашев НикитаРапід (Кам`янське)006
    203Солонік КирилоФК Темп (Солоне)007
    204Головко АндрійФК Агросфера (Юр’ївка)005
    205Чечушков РусланОФК Новомосковськ007
    206Федечко ДмитрийРапід (Кам`янське)006
    207Устіч ВалерійФК Темп (Солоне)002
    208Федоровський РусланФК Темп (Солоне)003
    209Хейлик БогданРапід (Кам`янське)001
    210Чернов ВіталійФК Темп (Солоне)003
    211Хоменко ВалентинРапід (Кам`янське)003
    212Лейко ЕвгенийВДН (Верхньодніпровськ)005
    213Хребто РоманОлімпік-Frait (Слобожанське)006
    214Зиненко ДенисДзержинець (Кам’янське)003
    215Зінченко АртемОФК Новомосковськ005
    216Штанько АртемФК Агросфера (Юр’ївка)008
    217Кабаченко АртурФК Темп (Солоне)000
    218Ляшенко ЄвгенФК Темп (Солоне)000
    219Демиденко Сергій ВолодимировичФК Колос (Софіївка)000
    220Кокотяк РоманФК Агросфера (Юр’ївка)007
    221Вавілов РостиславФК Нікополь-2003
    222Гончаренко ДмитроФК Нікополь-2004
    223Воліченко НікітаОФК Новомосковськ014
    224Землянко МикитаФК Нікополь-2003
    225Ілюхін МихайлоФК Нікополь-2003
    226Чуднивец СергейФК Петриківка003
    227Олейник АлександрОФК Новомосковськ004
    228Біланчук ВячеславОлімпік-Frait (Слобожанське)001
    229Бацко АлександрВДН (Верхньодніпровськ)007
    230Спорник ДмитрийФК Колос (Софіївка)008
    231Єрмоленко СергійОлімпік-Frait (Слобожанське)001
    232Кузнецов МикитаФК Нікополь-2005
    233Мартиненко ВадимРапід (Кам`янське)000
    234Торгольський АндрійОлімпік-Frait (Слобожанське)001
    235Биянов МаксимВДН (Верхньодніпровськ)005
    236Лісниченко ДаніілФК Нікополь-2005
    237Юрченко ІгорОлімпік-Frait (Слобожанське)002
    238Марцафей АртемФК Нікополь-2000
    239Пацюк АнтонФК Нікополь-2003
    240Пшеницький МатвійФК Нікополь-2004
    241Гунтарь АртемВДН (Верхньодніпровськ)006
    242Ащаулов Віталій ВікторовичФК Колос (Софіївка)017
    243Грицай РостиславОФК Новомосковськ005
    244Бедзай Микола ЮрійовичФК Колос (Софіївка)000
    245Артюшенко КирилоСК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро)004
    246Огієнко ПавлоДзержинець (Кам’янське)001
    247Мостовий ОлександрФК Темп (Солоне)001
    248Гнатюк ВіталійОлімпік-Frait (Слобожанське)005
    249Носенко АртемФК Темп (Солоне)006
    250Пільховський ЯрославФК Темп (Солоне)001
    251Писаревський ІванВДН (Верхньодніпровськ)006
    252Сіянко ОлександрФК Темп (Солоне)000
    253Білик ДанилоФК Нікополь-2000
    254Кравчук АлександрОріль (Царичанський р-н)000
    255Жук АндрейФК Петриківка003
    256Зайков КирилоФК Нікополь-2000
    257Савоник ЮрийФК Колос (Софіївка)003
    258Барадулін МикитаФК Нікополь-2011
    259Калюжний ВолодимирФК Нікополь-2004
    260Кучеренко ІванФК Нікополь-2003
    261Дяченко РостиславФК Петриківка007
    262Кучеренко РоманФК Нікополь-2000
    263Макаревич ЄвгенФК Нікополь-2003
    264Пилипенко ДаниілФК Нікополь-2001
    265Бабіч ДмитроДзержинець (Кам’янське)008
    266Зиновьев СтаниславФК Темп (Солоне)002
    267Бацалай МаксимДзержинець (Кам’янське)001
    268Антипов ВадимФК Агросфера (Юр’ївка)007
    269Веліканов СтаніславДзержинець (Кам’янське)001
    270Соловей СергейФК Колос (Софіївка)003
    271Филенко ВалентинОФК Новомосковськ001
    272Маліков ЄвгенійОФК Новомосковськ000
    273Булавін ІванОлімпік-Frait (Слобожанське)014