Чемпіонат Дніпропетровської області 2021/2022 Перша ліга Картки

    0
    16

    Чемпіонат Дніпропетровської області 2021/2022 Перша ліга Картки

    NГравецьClubЖКИгры
    1Удовиченко АлександрОлімпік-Frait (Слобожанське)202
    2Чорний ВладиславФК Петриківка103
    3Гажемон ЮрийФК Агросфера (Юр’ївка)103
    4Антонов АлександрОФК Новомосковськ102
    5Регульский ИванФК Нікополь101
    6Білий ЄвгенФК Петриківка103
    7Пата ВладиславФК Петриківка103
    8Гаркуша ВладимирФК Петриківка102
    9Шевченко ІлляРапід (Кам`янське)102
    10Чорний ВіталійФК Петриківка102
    11Зева НикитаОФК Новомосковськ101
    12Балыков АлександрОлімпік-Frait (Слобожанське)102
    13Кудрявцев ЮрийРапід (Кам`янське)101
    14Синенко АлександрРапід (Кам`янське)103
    15Плахотник ЕвгенийВДН (Верхньодніпровськ)101
    16Ковалев ЮрійОФК Новомосковськ102
    17Кошовий ДмитроФК Нікополь-2101
    18Наконечний МиколаФК Нікополь-2101
    19Мендела МихайлоОлімпік-Frait (Слобожанське)102
    20Талан ДенисРапід (Кам`янське)103
    21Ридный СергейФК Агросфера (Юр’ївка)103
    22Крисенко АртемФК Агросфера (Юр’ївка)001
    23Вакуленко ДаніілВДН (Верхньодніпровськ)000
    24Білоус АртемВДН (Верхньодніпровськ)001
    25Смоляр БогданФК Нікополь-2001
    26Гельмель ОлександрОФК Новомосковськ001
    27Шимко ДанилаФК Нікополь-2001
    28Подгорный ГеннадийВДН (Верхньодніпровськ)000
    29Чоповий НікітаФК Нікополь-2001
    30Чебанов ЄгорФК Нікополь-2000
    31Заярний ЮрійФК Темп (Солоне)001
    32Галгаш КирилоРапід (Кам`янське)000
    33Юрга ВячеславВДН (Верхньодніпровськ)001
    34Тарасенко ГригорійФК Нікополь-2001
    35Вірко СергійФК Темп (Солоне)001
    36Семенов СергійФК Нікополь-2000
    37Франтишков НікітаФК Нікополь-2001
    38Щербина ІванРапід (Кам`янське)002
    39Хвостик ВладиславФК Нікополь-2000
    40Андрусишин ВадимФК Темп (Солоне)000
    41Мирошниченко АлександрВДН (Верхньодніпровськ)001
    42Мурга ІлляОФК Новомосковськ000
    43Гунтарь АртемВДН (Верхньодніпровськ)002
    44Торгольський АндрійОлімпік-Frait (Слобожанське)001
    45Биянов МаксимВДН (Верхньодніпровськ)002
    46Лісниченко ДаніілФК Нікополь-2001
    47Юрченко ІгорОлімпік-Frait (Слобожанське)000
    48Марцафей АртемФК Нікополь-2000
    49Пацюк АнтонФК Нікополь-2001
    50Писанко МирославФК Нікополь-2011
    51Грабовецкий ВалентинВДН (Верхньодніпровськ)001
    52Пшеницький МатвійФК Нікополь-2001
    53Грицай ВалерийВДН (Верхньодніпровськ)011
    54Чивга МаксимОФК Новомосковськ002
    55Панов БогданВДН (Верхньодніпровськ)001
    56Драй ОлександрВДН (Верхньодніпровськ)011
    57Грицай РостиславОФК Новомосковськ001
    58Дурнов ИльяВДН (Верхньодніпровськ)002
    59Дар’єв РоманОФК Новомосковськ000
    60Непорада ЕвгенийОФК Новомосковськ001
    61Елисеев ЕгорДзержинець (Кам’янське)002
    62Кшановский ВячеславВДН (Верхньодніпровськ)000
    63Хуторнюк ВолодимирДзержинець (Кам’янське)001
    64Невойса СергейВДН (Верхньодніпровськ)001
    65Недождий ВиталийВДН (Верхньодніпровськ)001
    66Бочкарев ВиталийОФК Новомосковськ002
    67Очеретяний ОлександрОФК Новомосковськ000
    68Петрусієнко ОлегВДН (Верхньодніпровськ)000
    69Закритний ОлександрВДН (Верхньодніпровськ)002
    70Столяренко СергейФК Петриківка000
    71Козин ДмитроФК Петриківка003
    72Шишацький ЕдуардФК Петриківка003
    73Гаренко АлександрФК Петриківка003
    74Терешкевич ДмитроФК Темп (Солоне)001
    75Цуприк ПавлоФК Темп (Солоне)000
    76Межевський ІванФК Темп (Солоне)001
    77Литвиненко ВадимОФК Новомосковськ003
    78Торопов ПавелОлімпік-Frait (Слобожанське)002
    79Боженар КириллФК Агросфера (Юр’ївка)003
    80Кокотяк АртемФК Агросфера (Юр’ївка)002
    81Комиза СтаніславОлімпік-Frait (Слобожанське)000
    82Самцов ВиталийОФК Новомосковськ003
    83Барбуль ОлегДзержинець (Кам’янське)001
    84Маржановский АлександрФК Агросфера (Юр’ївка)002
    85Кравченко МихайлоВДН (Верхньодніпровськ)002
    86Проказа ДавидРапід (Кам`янське)000
    87Лактин ВладиславФК Агросфера (Юр’ївка)002
    88Канжов АртемОФК Новомосковськ002
    89Радченко ВадимРапід (Кам`янське)003
    90Гелетей АлександрРапід (Кам`янське)002
    91Фетисов ЕвгенийФК Агросфера (Юр’ївка)003
    92Дубко СергейФК Петриківка003
    93Старина РоманОлімпік-Frait (Слобожанське)001
    94Данильченко ВолодимирФК Петриківка003
    95Хабаров МихаилФК Темп (Солоне)001
    96Триль ОлександрФК Агросфера (Юр’ївка)002
    97Діденко ДмитроОФК Новомосковськ001
    98Гудков ВладленФК Петриківка003
    99Подобный АртемОФК Новомосковськ003
    100Кравченко ДенисВДН (Верхньодніпровськ)001
    101Жеребцов ВіталійДзержинець (Кам’янське)001
    102Резніченко АнтонОФК Новомосковськ002
    103Сасін ДенисОлімпік-Frait (Слобожанське)000
    104Салабай АнтонОФК Новомосковськ000
    105Кошельков ГеннадийОлімпік-Frait (Слобожанське)000
    106Фрунзе СергійВДН (Верхньодніпровськ)001
    107Рудченко БогданДзержинець (Кам’янське)002
    108Чорний МиколаРапід (Кам`янське)000
    109Велитченко ВячеславРапід (Кам`янське)003
    110Сягайло ІгорДзержинець (Кам’янське)002
    111Шістя ВолодимирФК Петриківка002
    112Кузьменко МаксимДзержинець (Кам’янське)000
    113Голдін ДавидРапід (Кам`янське)000
    114Васюк ОлегФК Темп (Солоне)001
    115Дяченко РоманФК Агросфера (Юр’ївка)003
    116Проценко СеменДзержинець (Кам’янське)002
    117Ильченко ВадимОлімпік-Frait (Слобожанське)000
    118Ивченко МирославДзержинець (Кам’янське)001
    119Каварма АртемФК Агросфера (Юр’ївка)001
    120Сорока ВладимирФК Петриківка003
    121Кузнецов МикитаФК Нікополь-2001
    122Скиба ВикторДзержинець (Кам’янське)000
    123Кокотяк РоманФК Агросфера (Юр’ївка)002
    124Новицький АндрійОФК Новомосковськ002
    125Штанько АртемФК Агросфера (Юр’ївка)002
    126Чечушков РусланОФК Новомосковськ002
    127Жабер ЯхьяОлімпік-Frait (Слобожанське)000
    128Балук ЯрославРапід (Кам`янське)002
    129Неклеса СтаниславДзержинець (Кам’янське)001
    130Бублий АндрійРапід (Кам`янське)003
    131Шаповалов ДенисДзержинець (Кам’янське)002
    132Баус АртемДзержинець (Кам’янське)002
    133Єшков МикитаДзержинець (Кам’янське)000
    134Сідько СергійДзержинець (Кам’янське)002
    135Шкробот ОлександрДзержинець (Кам’янське)002
    136Кириленко ДмитрийФК Агросфера (Юр’ївка)003
    137Дзоз СергейФК Петриківка000
    138Штепенко ЕдуардДзержинець (Кам’янське)002
    139Бардаченко МихаилФК Темп (Солоне)001
    140Полтавец АлександрОлімпік-Frait (Слобожанське)002
    141Кудряшов ВладиславОФК Новомосковськ003
    142Дудяк ОлегФК Агросфера (Юр’ївка)001
    143Водолага АндрійДзержинець (Кам’янське)002
    144Пономаренко СергійДзержинець (Кам’янське)001
    145Мандур ІгорРапід (Кам`янське)002
    146Табакар ВадимОлімпік-Frait (Слобожанське)002
    147Дріді ФірасОлімпік-Frait (Слобожанське)000
    148Кудря МаксимРапід (Кам`янське)001
    149Зінченко АртемОФК Новомосковськ001
    150Суменкін АнтонОФК Новомосковськ003
    151Абіді ОмарОлімпік-Frait (Слобожанське)000
    152Лоик ДмитрийРапід (Кам`янське)000
    153Мацаца ЛевОлімпік-Frait (Слобожанське)001
    154Щепалкин ЕвгенийФК Темп (Солоне)000
    155Козин ДенисФК Петриківка000
    156Турченко ДмитрийОФК Новомосковськ002
    157Гесньо ВасильФК Темп (Солоне)000
    158Бондарев ВиталийРапід (Кам`янське)003
    159Ілляшенко АнтонФК Темп (Солоне)000
    160Ісаков ЮрійОФК Новомосковськ001
    161Капінос РоманФК Темп (Солоне)000
    162Дуков ДенисРапід (Кам`янське)003
    163Коломоєць ЮрійОФК Новомосковськ001
    164Ненашев НикитаРапід (Кам`янське)003
    165Зиненко ДенисДзержинець (Кам’янське)001
    166Солонік КирилоФК Темп (Солоне)001
    167Удовицький ЄвгенФК Темп (Солоне)001
    168Головко АндрійФК Агросфера (Юр’ївка)001
    169Федечко ДмитрийРапід (Кам`янське)001
    170Устіч ВалерійФК Темп (Солоне)000
    171Федоровський РусланФК Темп (Солоне)000
    172Хейлик БогданРапід (Кам`янське)001
    173Чернов ВіталійФК Темп (Солоне)000
    174Хоменко ВалентинРапід (Кам`янське)003
    175Лейко ЕвгенийВДН (Верхньодніпровськ)001
    176Хребто РоманОлімпік-Frait (Слобожанське)001
    177Деркач АлександрОФК Новомосковськ001
    178Опришко СтаніславРапід (Кам`янське)002
    179Єрмоленко СергійОлімпік-Frait (Слобожанське)000
    180Гончаренко ДмитроФК Нікополь-2000
    181Кірпенко МаксимДзержинець (Кам’янське)001
    182Филенко ВалентинОФК Новомосковськ000
    183Котов АндрійДзержинець (Кам’янське)000
    184Денисенко РостиславДзержинець (Кам’янське)001
    185Дяченко РостиславФК Петриківка003
    186Огієнко ПавлоДзержинець (Кам’янське)001
    187Єрмолай ВолодимирФК Петриківка003
    188Ермолаев НиколайФК Петриківка003
    189Артюшенко КирилоФК Нікополь-2001
    190Буланий ВладиславФК Нікополь-2001
    191Вавілов РостиславФК Нікополь-2001
    192Литвиненко СергейФК Темп (Солоне)001
    193Артеменко АлесандрРапід (Кам`янське)003
    194Воліченко НікітаОФК Новомосковськ002
    195Землянко МикитаФК Нікополь-2000
    196Ілюхін МихайлоФК Нікополь-2001
    197Кваснєвський ЯнікФК Нікополь-2001
    198Тысячник ВладиславФК Темп (Солоне)001
    199Чуднивец СергейФК Петриківка002
    200Олейник АлександрОФК Новомосковськ002
    201Біланчук ВячеславОлімпік-Frait (Слобожанське)001
    202Біляєв ОлександрОлімпік-Frait (Слобожанське)000
    203Бацко АлександрВДН (Верхньодніпровськ)001
    204Булавін ІванОлімпік-Frait (Слобожанське)001
    205Рєзнік АнтонОФК Новомосковськ002
    206Веліканов СтаніславДзержинець (Кам’янське)000
    207Беденок СергейФК Агросфера (Юр’ївка)003
    208Яланбаев КириллДзержинець (Кам’янське)001
    209Косенко ІванВДН (Верхньодніпровськ)000
    210Худжадзе РусланРапід (Кам`янське)000
    211Повша ЄвгенВДН (Верхньодніпровськ)000
    212Деев РоманФК Агросфера (Юр’ївка)003
    213Редько МихайлоВДН (Верхньодніпровськ)002
    214Юськив ЯрославОлімпік-Frait (Слобожанське)000
    215Савицький СергійВДН (Верхньодніпровськ)002
    216Рябой ДмитроФК Агросфера (Юр’ївка)003
    217Дегтярьов ОлександрФК Темп (Солоне)001
    218Сиденко ДаниилДзержинець (Кам’янське)000
    219Кабаченко АртурФК Темп (Солоне)000
    220Ляшенко ЄвгенФК Темп (Солоне)000
    221Антипов ВадимФК Агросфера (Юр’ївка)002
    222Мостовий ОлександрФК Темп (Солоне)000
    223Носенко АртемФК Темп (Солоне)001
    224Пільховський ЯрославФК Темп (Солоне)000
    225Писаревський ІванВДН (Верхньодніпровськ)002
    226Сіянко ОлександрФК Темп (Солоне)000
    227Безгін МикитаФК Темп (Солоне)001
    228Кравчук АлександрОріль (Царичанський р-н)000
    229Жук АндрейФК Петриківка000
    230Гнатюк ВіталійОлімпік-Frait (Слобожанське)001
    231Бабіч ДмитроДзержинець (Кам’янське)002
    232Зиновьев СтаниславФК Темп (Солоне)000
    233Бацалай МаксимДзержинець (Кам’янське)001
    234Максаков ИванФК Темп (Солоне)001