Чемпіонат Дніпропетровської області 2021/2022 Суперліга Бомбардири

    0
    173

    Чемпіонат Дніпропетровської області 2021/2022 Суперліга Бомбардири

    NГравецьClubГоловИгрыOwn Goals
    1Пімонов АнтонОріль (Царичанський р-н)1290
    2Соколан ЄвгенійФК Дружба (Кривий Ріг)680
    3Максименко ІлляДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 (Кривий Ріг)670
    4Дрозд ЄвгенАГРО-КМР (Троїцьке)690
    5Заровний ВладиславДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 (Кривий Ріг)580
    6Скарлош АндрейФК Павлоград570
    7Поздняков ЄгорДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 (Кривий Ріг)570
    8Петренко ЕвгенийАГРО-КМР (Троїцьке)590
    9Насекин ОлегФК Лозуватка (Лозуватська сільська рада)490
    10Кудь АнтонФК Лозуватка (Лозуватська сільська рада)480
    11Легкий РоманФК Енергія-Тополь (Дніпро)380
    12Слободяк АлександрАвангард (Покров)360
    13Зайцев ВладиславОріль (Царичанський р-н)370
    14Емец ВладиславАвангард (Покров)380
    15Гордієнко АртемФК Дружба (Кривий Ріг)390
    16Тарасюк МаксимФК Лозуватка (Лозуватська сільська рада)360
    17Селедцов ЄвгенДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 (Кривий Ріг)350
    18Бука ИгорьФК Лозуватка (Лозуватська сільська рада)360
    19Герасімов ЯрославФК Енергія-Тополь (Дніпро)360
    20Петриченко ВіталійФК Дружба (Кривий Ріг)380
    21Шрамко ВіталийФК Лозуватка (Лозуватська сільська рада)290
    22Ситник ТарасФК Павлоград290
    23Ігве Еммануель ЧіджіокеФК Енергія-Тополь (Дніпро)250
    24Ярошенко ІванФК Енергія-Тополь (Дніпро)270
    25Вовк АртемАГРО-КМР (Троїцьке)280
    26Лебедєв ОлександрДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 (Кривий Ріг)270
    27Авдєєнко ВладиславФК Енергія-Тополь (Дніпро)260
    28Самойленко СергійКоманда Дніпра (Дніпро)270
    29Віговський КирилоКоманда Дніпра (Дніпро)250
    30Стоянович АртемАвангард (Покров)240
    31Дубовик ДенисАГРО-КМР (Троїцьке)230
    32Солодкий ВадимФК Павлоград240
    33Маргарян АрамаисОріль (Царичанський р-н)260
    34Солтан АлександрАвангард (Покров)290
    35Омелян ОлександрСК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро)290
    36Пшелуцький МаксимФК Лозуватка (Лозуватська сільська рада)280
    37Петренко АртемАГРО-КМР (Троїцьке)290
    38Лаппа АртемКоманда Дніпра (Дніпро)280
    39Благаренко ВладиславДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 (Кривий Ріг)170
    40Штурко ЮрийФК Лозуватка (Лозуватська сільська рада)190
    41Варварич ДенисАГРО-КМР (Троїцьке)180
    42Билык МаксимОріль (Царичанський р-н)170
    43Паєвський АртемДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 (Кривий Ріг)180
    44Шукалов АлександрКоманда Дніпра (Дніпро)190
    45Лопін ЮрійФК Дружба (Кривий Ріг)120
    46Піркавець АнтонАвангард (Покров)140
    47Козленко ДмитрийФК Павлоград160
    48Спільняк ДмитроФК Лозуватка (Лозуватська сільська рада)150
    49Поротіков АндрійФК Енергія-Тополь (Дніпро)160
    50Свинобой ЕдуардФК Енергія-Тополь (Дніпро)160
    51Коваленко ВладиславФК Павлоград150
    52Шкель ІлляДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 (Кривий Ріг)150
    53Третяк ВіталійАвангард (Покров)160
    54Швидкий ВіталійФК Лозуватка (Лозуватська сільська рада)170
    55Знібі АюбФК Павлоград170
    56Киселевский ДенисАвангард (Покров)180
    57Цимбал ОлександрКоманда Дніпра (Дніпро)150
    58Федорченко ІгорСК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро)190
    59Сулимовский ГеоргийФК Дружба (Кривий Ріг)170
    60Акачукву Чідозьє ЕммануельФК Енергія-Тополь (Дніпро)140
    61Кот БорисФК Енергія-Тополь (Дніпро)180
    62Хорольський ДмитроАвангард (Покров)170
    63Хруленко АндрейОріль (Царичанський р-н)170
    64Володин АртурКоманда Дніпра (Дніпро)180
    65Марусяк ЕгорФК Дружба (Кривий Ріг)140
    66Золотухін ВікторФК Дружба (Кривий Ріг)110
    67Білий ОлександрФК Лозуватка (Лозуватська сільська рада)190
    68Інджибашвілі АмберкАвангард (Покров)170
    69Баштанник АндрейФК Лозуватка (Лозуватська сільська рада)190
    70Кравчук АлександрОріль (Царичанський р-н)190
    71Делятинский ДмитрийАГРО-КМР (Троїцьке)150
    72Джафаров НурланКоманда Дніпра (Дніпро)130
    73Сычев ВиталийФК Павлоград150
    74Пелих ОлександрОріль (Царичанський р-н)050
    75Макшанов МихаилОріль (Царичанський р-н)000
    76Пригунов МихайлоДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 (Кривий Ріг)000
    77Воловой ЕвгенийФК Павлоград080
    78Молодцов БогданДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 (Кривий Ріг)010
    79Руднєв ІлляДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 (Кривий Ріг)060
    80Красинський АнтонКоманда Дніпра (Дніпро)040
    81Лясота ВладиславАГРО-КМР (Троїцьке)040
    82Анциферов ІванАГРО-КМР (Троїцьке)030
    83Козенко МаксимАГРО-КМР (Троїцьке)080
    84Румницький АртемійДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 (Кривий Ріг)020
    85Ситько ДанилоДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 (Кривий Ріг)060
    86Бокулев БогданДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 (Кривий Ріг)080
    87Руденко ЄвгенСК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро)000
    88Тарасов ЕдуардДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 (Кривий Ріг)090
    89Гуров ЄвгенійСК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро)070
    90Жуков ЮрійФК Павлоград050
    91Плєханов ОлександрФК Лозуватка (Лозуватська сільська рада)060
    92Гришин ИгорьФК Павлоград020
    93Шаламов ОлександрАГРО-КМР (Троїцьке)000
    94Мороз ІванФК Енергія-Тополь (Дніпро)090
    95Лиштван СергійКоманда Дніпра (Дніпро)040
    96Косиненко НиколайФК Павлоград000
    97Журавель ВладиславДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 (Кривий Ріг)050
    98Азовский АлександрФК Дружба (Кривий Ріг)030
    99Пилипенко ВладиславДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 (Кривий Ріг)090
    100Алексанов СергійОріль (Царичанський р-н)060
    101Герасимов СергійФК Павлоград010
    102Петров АндрійАГРО-КМР (Троїцьке)020
    103Снєжков СергійФК Павлоград060
    104Баданов АртемАГРО-КМР (Троїцьке)020
    105Добреля ВладимирОріль (Царичанський р-н)090
    106Ботнар ЄвгенДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 (Кривий Ріг)000
    107Яременко ОлексійАГРО-КМР (Троїцьке)030
    108Трофимчук НазарФК Енергія-Тополь (Дніпро)020
    109Підгурський ВалерійДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 (Кривий Ріг)010
    110Бобирь ДмитроДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 (Кривий Ріг)090
    111Єненко ОлександрСК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро)020
    112Спільняк ІгорФК Лозуватка (Лозуватська сільська рада)000
    113Мазенко ОлександрФК Дружба (Кривий Ріг)090
    114Тыдир ОлегКоманда Дніпра (Дніпро)000
    115Снопов ТимофійФК Павлоград080
    116Стратий ЕвгенийОріль (Царичанський р-н)010
    117Чепель ЕвгенийАвангард (Покров)040
    118Любчич ОлегОріль (Царичанський р-н)000
    119Бойченко КирилоАвангард (Покров)050
    120Палюх АртемОріль (Царичанський р-н)000
    121Липка ЮрийОріль (Царичанський р-н)040
    122Антоник МаксимФК Павлоград030
    123Васько ЕвгенийОріль (Царичанський р-н)070
    124Зеленський ДавидФК Енергія-Тополь (Дніпро)000
    125Гавриленко ДанилоФК Павлоград040
    126Портянко СергейОріль (Царичанський р-н)000
    127Сітало ВіталійАвангард (Покров)020
    128Сьомкін ВладиславФК Дружба (Кривий Ріг)070
    129Смолярчук ІгорКоманда Дніпра (Дніпро)040
    130Боярин МиколаФК Лозуватка (Лозуватська сільська рада)020
    131Шкель ІлляФК Кривбас-2 (Кривий Ріг)000
    132Перехода НикитаКоманда Дніпра (Дніпро)060
    133Слюсар ДмитроФК Енергія-Тополь (Дніпро)090
    134Конопльов ВіталійСК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро)020
    135Лясота ВладиславАГРО-КМР (Троїцьке)010
    136Тарасов ІванАГРО-КМР (Троїцьке)090
    137Тур ВиталийФК Енергія-Тополь (Дніпро)070
    138Прокурор ИгорьОріль (Царичанський р-н)010
    139Адж Есса Уссем ЕдінФК Лозуватка (Лозуватська сільська рада)000
    140Чуйко СергейОріль (Царичанський р-н)060
    141Фетісов ВіталійФК Дружба (Кривий Ріг)080
    142Тимошенко КирилоДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 (Кривий Ріг)080
    143Жовнер БогданФК Павлоград010
    144Романов РенатДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 (Кривий Ріг)020
    145Арутюнян ЕрикАГРО-КМР (Троїцьке)000
    146Хільченко ОлександрДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 (Кривий Ріг)060
    147Кучерявий РоманДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 (Кривий Ріг)000
    148Сергеев ИгорьФК Енергія-Тополь (Дніпро)050
    149Чепурко ЮрійДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 (Кривий Ріг)080
    150Абіб Алла СуфьянФК Павлоград030
    151Лопатин АндрейФК Павлоград020
    152Прохоров СергійДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 (Кривий Ріг)040
    153Корж МаксимОріль (Царичанський р-н)080
    154Альазуми МохамедФК Лозуватка (Лозуватська сільська рада)000
    155Мухин ЕвгенийКоманда Дніпра (Дніпро)011
    156Подолянчик АндрейАГРО-КМР (Троїцьке)090
    157Саєнко ЮрійАвангард (Покров)050
    158Буков ЕвгенийФК Павлоград090
    159Кладов ІгорФК Дружба (Кривий Ріг)070
    160Шмиговський ОлександрФК Енергія-Тополь (Дніпро)080
    161Багацкий АндрейФК Енергія-Тополь (Дніпро)090
    162Фомін МаксимКоманда Дніпра (Дніпро)060
    163Сідор ДенисФК Енергія-Тополь (Дніпро)050
    164Багнюк ДаниилАвангард (Покров)060
    165Дрозд МаксимАГРО-КМР (Троїцьке)040
    166Голобородько ИгорьАвангард (Покров)070
    167Дубовик СергійАГРО-КМР (Троїцьке)050
    168Логвиненко МаксимФК Дружба (Кривий Ріг)080
    169Кулько АндрійАГРО-КМР (Троїцьке)070
    170Федоріщев ЄвгенСК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро)010
    171Суровцев ЕвгенийФК Павлоград070
    172Ладыгин АндрейАГРО-КМР (Троїцьке)080
    173Махонин АртемФК Павлоград060
    174Фастівець ОлександрКоманда Дніпра (Дніпро)000
    175Жінчин БогданКоманда Дніпра (Дніпро)070
    176Чесноков ОлександрКоманда Дніпра (Дніпро)000
    177Таран ИванОріль (Царичанський р-н)070
    178Кужелюк ДмитрийАвангард (Покров)070
    179Тарасенко СтаніславКоманда Дніпра (Дніпро)040
    180Гида СергійАГРО-КМР (Троїцьке)080
    181Баданов АртемАГРО-КМР (Троїцьке)010
    182Макаров ВладиславСК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро)060
    183Базаров ЄгорСК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро)090
    184Шмигельский ВладимирСК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро)090
    185Бараник ІванФК Павлоград020
    186Шойнов НазарФК Енергія-Тополь (Дніпро)051
    187Коваленко ЄгорАвангард (Покров)060
    188Остапенко ЕдуардКоманда Дніпра (Дніпро)000
    189Голуб ІванФК Енергія-Тополь (Дніпро)010
    190Гулиев АрифАвангард (Покров)070
    191Яриновский ВиталийКоманда Дніпра (Дніпро)050
    192Головников НикитаФК Лозуватка (Лозуватська сільська рада)040
    193Купрін КостянтинФК Енергія-Тополь (Дніпро)000
    194Козарь ІгорКоманда Дніпра (Дніпро)080
    195Кривошея ВіталійСК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро)060
    196Сумцов МаксимФК Енергія-Тополь (Дніпро)040
    197Бабенко ВладиславФК Лозуватка (Лозуватська сільська рада)040
    198Бойко ДанилоДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 (Кривий Ріг)080
    199Біліченко ВіталійСК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро)090
    200Гриценко АнтонФК Лозуватка (Лозуватська сільська рада)080
    201Божко ДенисФК Лозуватка (Лозуватська сільська рада)000
    202Черняєв МикитаСК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро)070
    203Довгополий РоманКоманда Дніпра (Дніпро)050
    204Нарзуллаєв ІскандарФК Лозуватка (Лозуватська сільська рада)070
    205Пилипенко СергейОріль (Царичанський р-н)000
    206Касаткин АлександрКоманда Дніпра (Дніпро)060
    207Грибов СергійФК Дружба (Кривий Ріг)090
    208Кучеренко НикитаОріль (Царичанський р-н)090
    209Снитко СергійФК Дружба (Кривий Ріг)090
    210Ермоленко РоманКоманда Дніпра (Дніпро)050
    211Янюк ОлексійФК Дружба (Кривий Ріг)060
    212Пашков ДмитроФК Дружба (Кривий Ріг)000
    213Мазанко ЄгорСК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро)070
    214Хлопков ВладиславФК Енергія-Тополь (Дніпро)040
    215Семенов ЄвгенСК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро)070
    216Жерібі МутазСК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро)000
    217Ульяненко РусланСК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро)000
    218Чапля ВладиславФК Павлоград060
    219Чуприн АртурФК Павлоград060
    220Макаров НикитаСК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро)090
    221Кара НикитаСК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро)060
    222Викторов ВадимКоманда Дніпра (Дніпро)010
    223Зінченко ДмитроОріль (Царичанський р-н)040
    224Слойко ВикторОріль (Царичанський р-н)060
    225Пятница АнтонСК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро)070
    226Демченко МаксимСК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро)000
    227Шеремет АртемОріль (Царичанський р-н)040
    228Засенко АндрійАГРО-КМР (Троїцьке)010
    229Нагорний ІлляСК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро)090
    230Шабинський ЯрославАГРО-КМР (Троїцьке)020
    231Савченко ВладиславАГРО-КМР (Троїцьке)030
    232Санін ВячеславФК Лозуватка (Лозуватська сільська рада)010
    233Муховиков АнтонФК Енергія-Тополь (Дніпро)090
    234Мітін МирославСК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро)070
    235Нечаєв ВолодимирФК Лозуватка (Лозуватська сільська рада)080
    236Каранедов АндрейАвангард (Покров)080
    237Ізгорєв ІванФК Енергія-Тополь (Дніпро)000
    238Надєін ОлегАГРО-КМР (Троїцьке)050
    239Сичов ІгорФК Павлоград040
    240Валєєв ОлегФК Енергія-Тополь (Дніпро)070
    241Герман ДмитрийФК Енергія-Тополь (Дніпро)000
    242Чорнобай АнатолійСК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро)030
    243Ігнатенко ВладиславСК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро)090
    244Сичов ВіталійФК Павлоград020
    245Шибинский ЯрославАГРО-КМР (Троїцьке)060
    246Дмитриев ЕвгенийФК Енергія-Тополь (Дніпро)030
    247Делімарський ТарасСК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро)000
    248Рулев ВиталийФК Лозуватка (Лозуватська сільська рада)030
    249Коваленко АртемКоманда Дніпра (Дніпро)000
    250Пономаренко АндрійКоманда Дніпра (Дніпро)020
    251Сичевой ДенисФК Лоцман (Новоолександрівка)040
    252Швец ЕгорФК Енергія-Тополь (Дніпро)040
    253Кушнір АнатолійФК Енергія-Тополь (Дніпро)000
    254Бичко АндрійФК Дружба (Кривий Ріг)090
    255Панченко ДмитроНФК «Дніпро-Техмаш»000
    256Мельников ДмитрийОріль (Царичанський р-н)070
    257Жигалюк АндрейФК Лозуватка (Лозуватська сільська рада)020
    258Мудренко АртемФК Енергія-Тополь (Дніпро)000
    259Ильяшов АндрейФК Павлоград000
    260Антоненко АлександрФК Дружба (Кривий Ріг)050
    261Бондаренко СтаниславКоманда Дніпра (Дніпро)020
    262Куліченко КостянтинСК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро)000
    263Піпікало ЄвгенФК Енергія-Тополь (Дніпро)000
    264Назарик АндрійАвангард (Покров)000
    265Дерей КириллКоманда Дніпра (Дніпро)000
    266Вінічук ОлександрАвангард (Покров)030
    267Самойлов АлександрАвангард (Покров)060
    268Деркунський ТарасСК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро)010
    269Козленко АндрейФК Дружба (Кривий Ріг)080
    270Тимошевський СтаніславФК Лозуватка (Лозуватська сільська рада)020
    271Решетняк СергійСК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро)010
    272Чайковський АндрійФК Лозуватка (Лозуватська сільська рада)000
    273Потомский СергейКоманда Дніпра (Дніпро)000
    274Балабас ОлексійФК Лозуватка (Лозуватська сільська рада)060
    275Порохнявый АндрейОріль (Царичанський р-н)080
    276Шутильов НазарійФК Лозуватка (Лозуватська сільська рада)010
    277Сергієнко КірілАГРО-КМР (Троїцьке)010
    278Давыденко ЕвгенийФК Лозуватка (Лозуватська сільська рада)010
    279Батечко ДмитрийФК Павлоград040
    280Лозный ЕгорФК Дружба (Кривий Ріг)070
    281Коваленко ИванАвангард (Покров)090
    282Куликов ЗахарФК Лозуватка (Лозуватська сільська рада)030
    283Козин ОлександрОріль (Царичанський р-н)090
    284Рубаха РусланАвангард (Покров)040
    285Ковальчук АндрейАвангард (Покров)050
    286Бугтіб НуаімФК Енергія-Тополь (Дніпро)030
    287Колодинский СергейКоманда Дніпра (Дніпро)060
    288Лутай ДанилАвангард (Покров)090
    289Ярошенко СергейФК Павлоград000
    290Плотко ОлексійСК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро)090
    291Лопатенко МаксимКоманда Дніпра (Дніпро)080
    292Аддауі АбдельадіФК Павлоград000
    293Гаджієв Афшін Алі оглуКоманда Дніпра (Дніпро)050
    294Пилюгин ЕвгенийАвангард (Покров)070
    295Козенко ДенисФК Лозуватка (Лозуватська сільська рада)030
    296Губанов ЯрославАГРО-КМР (Троїцьке)050
    297Албул АндрійКоманда Дніпра (Дніпро)010
    298Смолярчук Сергій-010
    299Старовойт ВікторФК Дружба (Кривий Ріг)060