Чемпіонат Дніпропетровської області 2021/2022 Суперліга Картки

    0
    104

    Чемпіонат Дніпропетровської області 2021/2022 Суперліга Картки

    NГравецьClubЖКИгры
    1Буков ЕвгенийФК Павлоград609
    2Федорченко ІгорСК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро)409
    3Козленко ДмитрийФК Павлоград406
    4Козарь ІгорКоманда Дніпра (Дніпро)408
    5Володин АртурКоманда Дніпра (Дніпро)408
    6Суровцев ЕвгенийФК Павлоград307
    7Снопов ТимофійФК Павлоград308
    8Баштанник АндрейФК Лозуватка (Лозуватська сільська рада)309
    9Кравчук АлександрОріль (Царичанський р-н)309
    10Біліченко ВіталійСК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро)309
    11Свинобой ЕдуардФК Енергія-Тополь (Дніпро)316
    12Козленко АндрейФК Дружба (Кривий Ріг)308
    13Махонин АртемФК Павлоград306
    14Гулиев АрифАвангард (Покров)307
    15Герасімов ЯрославФК Енергія-Тополь (Дніпро)316
    16Жінчин БогданКоманда Дніпра (Дніпро)207
    17Мельников ДмитрийОріль (Царичанський р-н)207
    18Кладов ІгорФК Дружба (Кривий Ріг)207
    19Білий ОлександрФК Лозуватка (Лозуватська сільська рада)209
    20Маргарян АрамаисОріль (Царичанський р-н)206
    21Муховиков АнтонФК Енергія-Тополь (Дніпро)209
    22Ситник ТарасФК Павлоград209
    23Добреля ВладимирФК Енергія-Тополь (Дніпро)209
    24Шукалов АлександрАГРО-КМР (Троїцьке)209
    25Піркавець АнтонАвангард (Покров)204
    26Тимошенко КирилоДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 (Кривий Ріг)208
    27Каранедов АндрейАвангард (Покров)208
    28Солтан АлександрАвангард (Покров)209
    29Голобородько ИгорьАвангард (Покров)207
    30Пятница АнтонСК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро)207
    31Слободяк АлександрАвангард (Покров)206
    32Бука ИгорьФК Лозуватка (Лозуватська сільська рада)206
    33Тарасов ІванАГРО-КМР (Троїцьке)209
    34Снитко СергійФК Дружба (Кривий Ріг)209
    35Петриченко ВіталійФК Дружба (Кривий Ріг)208
    36Емец ВладиславАвангард (Покров)208
    37Янюк ОлексійФК Дружба (Кривий Ріг)206
    38Селедцов ЄвгенДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 (Кривий Ріг)215
    39Паєвський АртемДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 (Кривий Ріг)208
    40Алексанов СергійОріль (Царичанський р-н)206
    41Чуйко СергейОріль (Царичанський р-н)206
    42Лопатенко МаксимКоманда Дніпра (Дніпро)208
    43Хруленко АндрейОріль (Царичанський р-н)217
    44Кудь АнтонФК Лозуватка (Лозуватська сільська рада)208
    45Авдєєнко ВладиславФК Енергія-Тополь (Дніпро)206
    46Губанов ЯрославАГРО-КМР (Троїцьке)105
    47Знібі АюбФК Павлоград107
    48Акачукву Чідозьє ЕммануельФК Енергія-Тополь (Дніпро)104
    49Надєін ОлегАГРО-КМР (Троїцьке)105
    50Сулимовский ГеоргийФК Дружба (Кривий Ріг)107
    51Вовк АртемАГРО-КМР (Троїцьке)108
    52Насекин ОлегФК Лозуватка (Лозуватська сільська рада)109
    53Пономаренко АндрійКоманда Дніпра (Дніпро)102
    54Гришин ИгорьФК Павлоград102
    55Єненко ОлександрСК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро)102
    56Петренко АртемАГРО-КМР (Троїцьке)109
    57Абіб Алла СуфьянФК Павлоград103
    58Бобирь ДмитроДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 (Кривий Ріг)109
    59Сідор ДенисФК Енергія-Тополь (Дніпро)105
    60Дрозд ЄвгенАГРО-КМР (Троїцьке)109
    61Слюсар ДмитроФК Енергія-Тополь (Дніпро)109
    62Омелян ОлександрСК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро)109
    63Гавриленко ДанилоФК Павлоград104
    64Липка ЮрийОріль (Царичанський р-н)104
    65Бойченко КирилоАвангард (Покров)105
    66Джафаров НурланКоманда Дніпра (Дніпро)103
    67Стратий ЕвгенийОріль (Царичанський р-н)101
    68Марусяк ЕгорФК Дружба (Кривий Ріг)104
    69Інджибашвілі АмберкАГРО-КМР (Троїцьке)107
    70Фетісов ВіталійФК Дружба (Кривий Ріг)108
    71Соколан ЄвгенійФК Дружба (Кривий Ріг)108
    72Логвиненко МаксимФК Дружба (Кривий Ріг)108
    73Кот БорисФК Енергія-Тополь (Дніпро)108
    74Фомін МаксимКоманда Дніпра (Дніпро)106
    75Пилипенко ВладиславДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 (Кривий Ріг)109
    76Сергеев ИгорьФК Енергія-Тополь (Дніпро)105
    77Гуров ЄвгенійСК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро)107
    78Руднєв ІлляФК Лозуватка (Лозуватська сільська рада)106
    79Ситько ДанилоДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 (Кривий Ріг)106
    80Бокулев БогданДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 (Кривий Ріг)108
    81Тарасов ЕдуардДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 (Кривий Ріг)109
    82Киселевский ДенисАвангард (Покров)108
    83Пімонов АнтонОріль (Царичанський р-н)109
    84Багацкий АндрейФК Енергія-Тополь (Дніпро)119
    85Лопатин АндрейФК Павлоград102
    86Прохоров СергійДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 (Кривий Ріг)104
    87Корж МаксимОріль (Царичанський р-н)108
    88Подолянчик АндрейАГРО-КМР (Троїцьке)109
    89Солодкий ВадимФК Павлоград104
    90Шмиговський ОлександрФК Енергія-Тополь (Дніпро)128
    91Коваленко ИванАвангард (Покров)109
    92Старовойт ВікторФК Дружба (Кривий Ріг)106
    93Швидкий ВіталійФК Лозуватка (Лозуватська сільська рада)117
    94Поротіков АндрійФК Енергія-Тополь (Дніпро)106
    95Черняєв МикитаСК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро)107
    96Семенов ЄвгенСК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро)107
    97Головников НикитаФК Лозуватка (Лозуватська сільська рада)104
    98Чапля ВладиславФК Павлоград106
    99Коваленко ЄгорАвангард (Покров)116
    100Викторов ВадимКоманда Дніпра (Дніпро)101
    101Зайцев ВладиславОріль (Царичанський р-н)107
    102Зінченко ДмитроФК Енергія-Тополь (Дніпро)104
    103Макаров НикитаСК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро)109
    104Мітін МирославСК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро)107
    105Базаров ЄгорСК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро)109
    106Гида СергійАГРО-КМР (Троїцьке)108
    107Ермоленко РоманКоманда Дніпра (Дніпро)105
    108Балабас ОлексійФК Лозуватка (Лозуватська сільська рада)106
    109Шмигельский ВладимирСК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро)109
    110Слойко ВикторОріль (Царичанський р-н)106
    111Грибов СергійФК Дружба (Кривий Ріг)109
    112Порохнявый АндрейОріль (Царичанський р-н)108
    113Шрамко ВіталийФК Лозуватка (Лозуватська сільська рада)109
    114Третяк ВіталійАвангард (Покров)106
    115Скарлош АндрейФК Павлоград107
    116Нарзуллаєв ІскандарФК Лозуватка (Лозуватська сільська рада)107
    117Жовнер БогданФК Павлоград001
    118Довгополий РоманКоманда Дніпра (Дніпро)005
    119Гордієнко АртемФК Дружба (Кривий Ріг)009
    120Санін ВячеславФК Лозуватка (Лозуватська сільська рада)001
    121Федоріщев ЄвгенСК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро)001
    122Мухин ЕвгенийКоманда Дніпра (Дніпро)001
    123Шкель ІлляДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 (Кривий Ріг)005
    124Альазуми МохамедФК Лозуватка (Лозуватська сільська рада)000
    125Делятинский ДмитрийАГРО-КМР (Троїцьке)005
    126Савченко ВладиславАГРО-КМР (Троїцьке)003
    127Шабинський ЯрославАГРО-КМР (Троїцьке)002
    128Лопін ЮрійФК Дружба (Кривий Ріг)002
    129Остапенко ЕдуардКоманда Дніпра (Дніпро)000
    130Чесноков ОлександрКоманда Дніпра (Дніпро)000
    131Фастівець ОлександрКоманда Дніпра (Дніпро)000
    132Руденко ЄвгенСК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро)000
    133Плєханов ОлександрФК Лозуватка (Лозуватська сільська рада)006
    134Макаров ВладиславСК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро)016
    135Макшанов МихаилОріль (Царичанський р-н)000
    136Пригунов МихайлоДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 (Кривий Ріг)000
    137Воловой ЕвгенийФК Енергія-Тополь (Дніпро)008
    138Баданов АртемАГРО-КМР (Троїцьке)001
    139Цимбал ОлександрКоманда Дніпра (Дніпро)005
    140Румницький АртемійДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 (Кривий Ріг)002
    141Тарасенко СтаніславКоманда Дніпра (Дніпро)004
    142Кужелюк ДмитрийАвангард (Покров)007
    143Чепурко ЮрійДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 (Кривий Ріг)008
    144Благаренко ВладиславДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 (Кривий Ріг)007
    145Мазенко ОлександрФК Дружба (Кривий Ріг)009
    146Таран ИванОріль (Царичанський р-н)007
    147Романов РенатДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 (Кривий Ріг)002
    148Арутюнян ЕрикАГРО-КМР (Троїцьке)000
    149Хільченко ОлександрДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 (Кривий Ріг)006
    150Кучерявий РоманХФК Пенуел (Кривий Ріг)000
    151Хорольський ДмитроАвангард (Покров)007
    152Ігве Еммануель ЧіджіокеФК Енергія-Тополь (Дніпро)005
    153Нагорний ІлляКоманда Дніпра (Дніпро)009
    154Золотухін ВікторФК Дружба (Кривий Ріг)001
    155Засенко АндрійАГРО-КМР (Троїцьке)001
    156Боярин МиколаФК Лозуватка (Лозуватська сільська рада)002
    157Зеленський ДавидФК Енергія-Тополь (Дніпро)000
    158Пашков ДмитроФК Дружба (Кривий Ріг)000
    159Поздняков ЄгорДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 (Кривий Ріг)007
    160Максименко ІлляДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 (Кривий Ріг)007
    161Тыдир ОлегКоманда Дніпра (Дніпро)000
    162Портянко СергейОріль (Царичанський р-н)000
    163Сьомкін ВладиславФК Дружба (Кривий Ріг)007
    164Смолярчук ІгорКоманда Дніпра (Дніпро)004
    165Шкель ІлляДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 (Кривий Ріг)000
    166Васько ЕвгенийОріль (Царичанський р-н)007
    167Перехода НикитаКоманда Дніпра (Дніпро)006
    168Спільняк ДмитроФК Лозуватка (Лозуватська сільська рада)005
    169Конопльов ВіталійСК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро)002
    170Лясота ВладиславАГРО-КМР (Троїцьке)001
    171Кучеренко НикитаОріль (Царичанський р-н)009
    172Касаткин АлександрКоманда Дніпра (Дніпро)006
    173Тур ВиталийФК Енергія-Тополь (Дніпро)007
    174Прокурор ИгорьОріль (Царичанський р-н)001
    175Адж Есса Уссем ЕдінФК Лозуватка (Лозуватська сільська рада)000
    176Мазанко ЄгорСК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро)007
    177Антоник МаксимКоманда Дніпра (Дніпро)003
    178Шеремет АртемОріль (Царичанський р-н)004
    179Саєнко ЮрійАвангард (Покров)005
    180Багнюк ДаниилАвангард (Покров)006
    181Дрозд МаксимАГРО-КМР (Троїцьке)004
    182Билык МаксимОріль (Царичанський р-н)007
    183Варварич ДенисАГРО-КМР (Троїцьке)008
    184Демченко МаксимСК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро)000
    185Дубовик СергійАГРО-КМР (Троїцьке)005
    186Лаппа АртемКоманда Дніпра (Дніпро)008
    187Кулько АндрійАГРО-КМР (Троїцьке)007
    188Сітало ВіталійАвангард (Покров)002
    189Хлопков ВладиславФК Енергія-Тополь (Дніпро)004
    190Ярошенко ІванФК Енергія-Тополь (Дніпро)017
    191Кара НикитаСК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро)016
    192Чуприн АртурФК Павлоград006
    193Пилипенко СергейОріль (Царичанський р-н)000
    194Ульяненко РусланСК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро)000
    195Чепель ЕвгенийАвангард (Покров)004
    196Любчич ОлегОріль (Царичанський р-н)000
    197Жерібі МутазСК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро)000
    198Палюх АртемОріль (Царичанський р-н)000
    199Підгурський ВалерійДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 (Кривий Ріг)001
    200Молодцов БогданДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 (Кривий Ріг)001
    201Яременко ОлексійАГРО-КМР (Троїцьке)003
    202Валєєв ОлегФК Енергія-Тополь (Дніпро)007
    203Рубаха РусланАвангард (Покров)004
    204Самойлов АлександрАвангард (Покров)006
    205Швец ЕгорФК Енергія-Тополь (Дніпро)004
    206Коваленко ВладиславФК Павлоград005
    207Вінічук ОлександрАвангард (Покров)003
    208Стоянович АртемАвангард (Покров)004
    209Божко ДенисФК Лозуватка (Лозуватська сільська рада)000
    210Гриценко АнтонФК Лозуватка (Лозуватська сільська рада)008
    211Сичов ІгорФК Павлоград004
    212Герман ДмитрийФК Енергія-Тополь (Дніпро)000
    213Нечаєв ВолодимирФК Лозуватка (Лозуватська сільська рада)008
    214Чорнобай АнатолійСК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро)003
    215Ігнатенко ВладиславСК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро)009
    216Сичов ВіталійФК Павлоград002
    217Шибинский ЯрославАГРО-КМР (Троїцьке)006
    218Дмитриев ЕвгенийФК Енергія-Тополь (Дніпро)003
    219Делімарський ТарасСК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро)000
    220Віговський КирилоКоманда Дніпра (Дніпро)005
    221Рулев ВиталийФК Лозуватка (Лозуватська сільська рада)003
    222Коваленко АртемКоманда Дніпра (Дніпро)000
    223Заровний ВладиславФК Лозуватка (Лозуватська сільська рада)008
    224Смолярчук Сергій-001
    225Албул АндрійКоманда Дніпра (Дніпро)011
    226Сычев ВиталийФК Павлоград005
    227Ковальчук АндрейАвангард (Покров)005
    228Давыденко ЕвгенийФК Лозуватка (Лозуватська сільська рада)001
    229Шутильов НазарійФК Лозуватка (Лозуватська сільська рада)001
    230Батечко ДмитрийФК Павлоград004
    231Лозный ЕгорФК Дружба (Кривий Ріг)007
    232Куликов ЗахарФК Лозуватка (Лозуватська сільська рада)003
    233Потомский СергейКоманда Дніпра (Дніпро)000
    234Дубовик ДенисАГРО-КМР (Троїцьке)003
    235Козин ОлександрОріль (Царичанський р-н)009
    236Чайковський АндрійФК Лозуватка (Лозуватська сільська рада)000
    237Бугтіб НуаімФК Енергія-Тополь (Дніпро)003
    238Деркунський ТарасСК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро)001
    239Колодинский СергейКоманда Дніпра (Дніпро)006
    240Лутай ДанилАвангард (Покров)009
    241Ярошенко СергейФК Павлоград000
    242Решетняк СергійСК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро)001
    243Плотко ОлексійСК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро)009
    244Тимошевський СтаніславФК Лозуватка (Лозуватська сільська рада)002
    245Аддауі АбдельадіФК Павлоград000
    246Гаджієв Афшін Алі оглуКоманда Дніпра (Дніпро)005
    247Пилюгин ЕвгенийАвангард (Покров)007
    248Козенко ДенисФК Лозуватка (Лозуватська сільська рада)003
    249Ізгорєв ІванФК Енергія-Тополь (Дніпро)000
    250Сичевой ДенисФК Лоцман (Новоолександрівка)004
    251Азовский АлександрФК Дружба (Кривий Ріг)003
    252Красинський АнтонКоманда Дніпра (Дніпро)004
    253Яриновский ВиталийКоманда Дніпра (Дніпро)005
    254Баданов АртемАГРО-КМР (Троїцьке)002
    255Герасимов СергійФК Павлоград001
    256Голуб ІванФК Енергія-Тополь (Дніпро)001
    257Мороз ІванФК Енергія-Тополь (Дніпро)009
    258Жуков ЮрійФК Павлоград005
    259Шойнов НазарФК Енергія-Тополь (Дніпро)005
    260Козенко МаксимАГРО-КМР (Троїцьке)008
    261Лясота ВладиславАГРО-КМР (Троїцьке)004
    262Пелих ОлександрОріль (Царичанський р-н)005
    263Анциферов ІванАГРО-КМР (Троїцьке)003
    264Петров АндрійАГРО-КМР (Троїцьке)002
    265Бараник ІванФК Павлоград002
    266Ботнар ЄвгенДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 (Кривий Ріг)000
    267Снєжков СергійФК Павлоград006
    268Журавель ВладиславДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 (Кривий Ріг)005
    269Лебедєв ОлександрДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 (Кривий Ріг)007
    270Лиштван СергійКоманда Дніпра (Дніпро)004
    271Шаламов ОлександрАГРО-КМР (Троїцьке)000
    272Сергієнко КірілАГРО-КМР (Троїцьке)001
    273Косиненко НиколайФК Павлоград000
    274Трофимчук НазарФК Енергія-Тополь (Дніпро)002
    275Самойленко СергійКоманда Дніпра (Дніпро)007
    276Кушнір АнатолійФК Енергія-Тополь (Дніпро)000
    277Бондаренко СтаниславКоманда Дніпра (Дніпро)002
    278Бичко АндрійФК Дружба (Кривий Ріг)009
    279Панченко ДмитроНФК «Дніпро-Техмаш»000
    280Бойко ДанилоФК Лозуватка (Лозуватська сільська рада)008
    281Жигалюк АндрейФК Лозуватка (Лозуватська сільська рада)002
    282Бабенко ВладиславФК Лозуватка (Лозуватська сільська рада)004
    283Мудренко АртемФК Енергія-Тополь (Дніпро)000
    284Пшелуцький МаксимФК Лозуватка (Лозуватська сільська рада)008
    285Ильяшов АндрейФК Павлоград000
    286Антоненко АлександрФК Дружба (Кривий Ріг)005
    287Сумцов МаксимФК Енергія-Тополь (Дніпро)004
    288Ладыгин АндрейАГРО-КМР (Троїцьке)008
    289Куліченко КостянтинСК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро)000
    290Піпікало ЄвгенФК Енергія-Тополь (Дніпро)000
    291Назарик АндрійАвангард (Покров)000
    292Петренко ЕвгенийАГРО-КМР (Троїцьке)009
    293Штурко ЮрийФК Лозуватка (Лозуватська сільська рада)009
    294Тарасюк МаксимФК Лозуватка (Лозуватська сільська рада)006
    295Кривошея ВіталійСК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро)006
    296Легкий РоманФК Енергія-Тополь (Дніпро)008
    297Дерей КириллКоманда Дніпра (Дніпро)000
    298Купрін КостянтинФК Енергія-Тополь (Дніпро)000
    299Спільняк ІгорФК Лозуватка (Лозуватська сільська рада)000