Кубок области 2020/2021

    0
    323

    Кубок области 2020/2021

    NГравецьClubГоловЖКИгры
    1Олавойін Сейі ФілемонЛегіонер (Дніпро)0406
    2Нечаєв ВолодимирФК Лозуватка (Криворізький р-н)0407
    3Кривий МаксимФК Скорук (Томаківка)0406
    4Швец ЕгорФК Скорук (Томаківка)3308
    5Бардаченко МихаилСкіф (Дніпро)0304
    6Кузнецов ВикторКристал (Губиниха)0206
    7Артеменко АлесандрРапід (Кам`янське)1208
    8Костевич ВадимКристал (Дніпро)2214
    9Лопін ЮрійФК Дружба (Кривий Ріг)2207
    10Філімонов АнтонКристал (Губиниха)2206
    11Романский ЕвгенийФК Кривбас-2 (Кривий Ріг)0203
    12Інджибашвілі АмберкАвангард (Покров)0205
    13Ячмінь ЄвгенІДС (Кривий Ріг)2203
    14Бакум ВикторФортуна (Кривий Ріг)0207
    15Гурулев ДенисМетеор (Дніпро)0203
    16Цуркан ІлляФК Петриківка2202
    17Васько ЕвгенийОріль (Царичанський р-н)0205
    18Антонио Йосефат Умберто СимбаЛегіонер (Дніпро)0203
    19Низький ОлександрФК Петриківка1204
    20Яременко ОлексійАГРО-КМР (Троїцьке)0205
    21Жарко ДмитроСК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро)0203
    22Дробязко ПавелТитан (Вільногірськ)0203
    23Щербаков КостянтинФК Кривой Рог2206
    24Офосу Квабе МішельЛегіонер (Дніпро)0205
    25Боатенг ГидеонЛегіонер (Дніпро)0202
    26Кучук ДанилоФК Дружба (Кривий Ріг)0205
    27Брыль АлександрФК Дружба (Кривий Ріг)0205
    28Суровцев ЕвгенийФК Павлоград0206
    29Шкарупа ЯрославОріль (Царичанський р-н)0203
    30Савченко КириллМеталург (Дніпро)1202
    31Шаламов ОлександрАГРО-КМР (Троїцьке)0207
    32Хорольський ДмитроФК Тополь (Дніпро)0206
    33Свинобой Едуард0214
    34Алексанов СергійФК Дружба (Кривий Ріг)2204
    35Суховєєв СтепанФК Петриківка0203
    36Жарий МикитаДніпроагро (Синельникове)2203
    37Павленко ОлександрЗбірна Васильківки0203
    38Пасічник КирилоФК Скорук (Томаківка)2206
    39Дуруахурунва Богдан Самуил ЛуисМеталург (Дніпро)0204
    40Гида СергійАГРО-КМР (Троїцьке)0204
    41Снитко СергійФК Дружба (Кривий Ріг)0204
    42Сергеев СергейКристал (Дніпро)0203
    43Белый АлександрФК Кривбас-2 (Кривий Ріг)0203
    44Надєїн Олег0203
    45Зеленський ДавидФК Тополь (Дніпро)1205
    46Ахматов АртемФортуна (Кривий Ріг)2207
    47Стоянович АртемАвангард (Покров)0203
    48Коваленко ВладиславФК Павлоград0204
    49Журавель МихаилДніпроагро (Синельникове)0203
    50Никитчук ЮрийСкіф (Дніпро)0204
    51Лисогор ДмитрийТитан (Вільногірськ)1203
    52Антоник Максим0203
    53Лопатенко МаксимСкіф (Дніпро)3205
    54Куартей ЕлиджанЛегіонер (Дніпро)0203
    55Боженар ДаниилФК Скорук (Томаківка)2205
    56Полонский АртемBRIAR (Дніпро)0203
    57Авраменко РодіонІДС (Кривий Ріг)0204
    58Янюк ОлексійФК Дружба (Кривий Ріг)1206
    59Борисов КостянтинФортуна (Кривий Ріг)0204
    60Сметанин ГлебФК Петриківка0204
    61Пилипенко ОлександрSip Sip House (Дніпро)0103
    62Мацюк ІгорФК Новомосковськ1102
    63Ломович АлександрТитан (Вільногірськ)0103
    64Левкович ВиталийФК Тополь (Дніпро)0104
    65Хоменко ВасилийФК Петриківка1102
    66Тищенко ДмитрийМеталург (Дніпро)0104
    67Гарбуз АлександрСК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро)0103
    68Насекин ОлегФК Лозуватка (Криворізький р-н)0105
    69Козарь ІгорДЮСШ-12 (Дніпро)0102
    70Пробейголова ПавелКристал (Дніпро)0104
    71Цюро МаксимДніпроагро (Синельникове)0104
    72Бабенко ВладиславФК Лозуватка (Криворізький р-н)0106
    73Коренев АлександрСК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро)1102
    74Соловйов АнтонФК Петриківка0101
    75Хотюн АртемХлібозавод № 9 (Дніпро)0101
    76Малий ІванФК Петриківка0104
    77Гюльназаров ДмитроСК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро)1103
    78Каварма ИгорьФК Петриківка0104
    79Яблуновський ДенисКристал (Губиниха)4105
    80Хуторнюк ВолодимирРапід (Кам`янське)0100
    81Ярошенко ІванДніпроагро (Синельникове)1106
    82Голуб ІванКристал (Губиниха)0104
    83Корнійко ВладиславФК Дружба (Кривий Ріг)0101
    84Железняк Даниил0102
    85Левчук ЯрославФК Петриківка3103
    86Махонин АртемФК Павлоград0106
    87Гулиев Ариф0105
    88Шамрай АндрійТитан (Вільногірськ)0102
    89Смирнов ЯрославКристал (Губиниха)0105
    90Шевцов НикитаМеталург (Дніпро)1104
    91Кшановский ВячеславВДН (Верхньодніпровськ)0102
    92Нестерук СтаниславФК Поливанівка-ВПК-АГРО-20104
    93Цуркан ИванФК Петриківка0104
    94Фешков ВладиславАГРО-КМР (Троїцьке)0103
    95Клименко АлексейФК Поливанівка-ВПК-АГРО-21103
    96Мельник ДмитрийСК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро)0102
    97Дунайцев ЯрославКристал (Дніпро)1102
    98Лачинов Хаджи-МурадДніпроагро (Синельникове)1102
    99Пшелуцький МаксимФК Кривой Рог7108
    100Тіамані СалманФК Павлоград0103
    101Хомутенко СтаніславФортуна (Кривий Ріг)0106
    102Лисняк РодионФК Петриківка1104
    103Плахотник ЕвгенийВДН (Верхньодніпровськ)0101
    104Дворецкий ДмитрийМеталург (Дніпро)0103
    105Сычев ДенисBRIAR (Дніпро)0102
    106Герман ДмитрийФК Тополь (Дніпро)1103
    107Вдовіченко СергійЗбірна Синельниківського району1102
    108Дворяненко АлександрBRIAR (Дніпро)1102
    109Закарія ФайсалЛегіонер (Дніпро)4104
    110Скрипник Валентин0103
    111Додд БенджамінЛегіонер (Дніпро)0103
    112Воловой ЕвгенийФК Павлоград0103
    113Емец ВладиславАвангард (Покров)1114
    114Озерной СергейТитан (Вільногірськ)0102
    115Федорченко ІгорСК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро)1103
    116Сулимовский ГеоргийФК Дружба (Кривий Ріг)1108
    117Коваленко ИванАвангард (Покров)1106
    118Фахіров ДмитроФК Фенікс (Іларіонове)0102
    119Солодкий ВадимФК Павлоград6107
    120Хорунжий СергійФК Фенікс (Іларіонове)2102
    121Салабай АнтонОФК Новомосковськ0103
    122Падун ВікторКристал (Губиниха)0105
    123Овусу СамуельЛегіонер (Дніпро)0103
    124Федоріщев Євген-1102
    125Гришин СергейМеталург (Дніпро)1104
    126Мухин ЕвгенийСкіф (Дніпро)1104
    127Богун СтаниславКристал (Дніпро)0101
    128Петрович РостиславКристал (Губиниха)2102
    129Очеретяний ОлександрОФК Новомосковськ5103
    130Філоненко Єгор1102
    131Діденко Дмитро0112
    132Ильюшонок СтаниславМеталург (Дніпро)0102
    133Гриценко АнтонФК Лозуватка (Криворізький р-н)2106
    134Рубель РусланФК Фенікс (Іларіонове)0101
    135Лисюн АлександрФК Поливанівка-ВПК-АГРО-20104
    136Божко ДенисФК Лозуватка (Криворізький р-н)0106
    137Дон АндрейФК Кривбас-2 (Кривий Ріг)0102
    138Арраігада Сантьяго ДаніельТитан (Вільногірськ)0102
    139Дубовик СергійАвангард (Покров)2104
    140Асідю Бенжамін ОвусуЛегіонер (Дніпро)0103
    141Колесник АртемОлімпік-Frait (Дніпро)0102
    142Маленов ВіталійЗбірна Васильківки0102
    143Рубцов СергейФК Поливанівка-ВПК-АГРО-20103
    144Кот БорисФК Тополь (Дніпро)0103
    145Дяченко РоманОріль (Царичанський р-н)0105
    146Трофименко РостиславКристал (Дніпро)1105
    147Каширец ПавелФК Кривбас-2 (Кривий Ріг)0103
    148Мигаров АлександрАГРО-КМР (Троїцьке)2105
    149Бойко МиколаФК Олімп (Кам’янське)1104
    150Рулев ВиталийФК Кривбас-2 (Кривий Ріг)0103
    151Кравчук АлександрФК Дружба (Кривий Ріг)2107
    152Фомін МаксимОлімпік-Frait (Дніпро)0104
    153Шрамко ВіталийФК Лозуватка (Криворізький р-н)11010
    154Антонов СергейСкіф (Дніпро)0102
    155Багацкий АндрейФК Тополь (Дніпро)0104
    156Швидкий ВіталійФК Кривбас-2 (Кривий Ріг)1103
    157Белый ОлегОріль (Царичанський р-н)1105
    158Бецько МаксимФК Кривбас-2 (Кривий Ріг)0103
    159Занго Абдулсалам МуЛегіонер (Дніпро)0102
    160Пімонов АнтонОріль (Царичанський р-н)6104
    161Салабай ВладимирФК Новомосковськ0103
    162Азовский АлександрФК Дружба (Кривий Ріг)0103
    163Снєжков СергійФК Павлоград1107
    164Котляров ДанилоФК Фенікс (Іларіонове)0101
    165Трофимчук НазарФК Тополь (Дніпро)0103
    166Панченко Костянтин-1102
    167Кулик ЭдуардАвангард (Покров)0103
    168Бенчак ВасилийЗбірна Синельниківського району0101
    169Чернік ІгорФК Лозуватка (Криворізький р-н)0107
    170Рохов ВіталійФортуна (Кривий Ріг)4107
    171Асабесі Френсіс АньорбоніЛегіонер (Дніпро)0102
    172Савченко ВладиславАГРО-КМР (Троїцьке)1106
    173Роберт Моланго ОбенФК Скорук (Томаківка)8109
    174Анциферов ІванАГРО-КМР (Троїцьке)0104
    175Санду СергійІДС (Кривий Ріг)1102
    176Багмут ДмитрийBRIAR (Дніпро)0101
    177Спільняк ДмитроФК Лозуватка (Криворізький р-н)2104
    178Хорольський КостянтинФК Кривой Рог0103
    179Ермаков ВладиславСК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро)1103
    180Лучка Алексей1104
    181Бабец ИльяТитан (Вільногірськ)0101
    182Радченко ВадимРапід (Кам`янське)2109
    183Баданов АртемАГРО-КМР (Троїцьке)1105
    184Половенченков ІгорьФК Лозуватка (Криворізький р-н)0108
    185Скарлош АндрейФК Павлоград4105
    186Сербиненко ВикторBRIAR (Дніпро)0103
    187Демидов РодіонФК Новомосковськ0102
    188Мацур ЛюбомирФК Лозуватка (Криворізький р-н)0103
    189Кайдаш ВиталийSip Sip House (Дніпро)0103
    190Головко Андрій-0107
    191Подкомаровський Дмитро-0103
    192Микитюк ЯрославКристал (Губиниха)4105
    193Дубко СергейФК Поливанівка-ВПК-АГРО-28104
    194Шершньов БогданЗбірна Васильківки1103
    195Сальник ВладиславРапід (Кам`янське)0105
    196Волошин ЕрнестФК Павлоград0103
    197Литвиненко СергейСкіф (Дніпро)0103
    198Слойко ВикторОріль (Царичанський р-н)0104
    199Бабицкий АлександрЗбірна Синельниківського району1102
    200Киреев АндрейСкіф (Дніпро)0104
    201Микитін ЄвгенІДС (Кривий Ріг)0102
    202Пилипов БогданBRIAR (Дніпро)0102
    203Шитков КириллМетеор (Дніпро)0103
    204Павлюченко АртемКристал (Губиниха)1105
    205Проказа ДавидРапід (Кам`янське)0103
    206Усенко АнтонКристал (Губиниха)0107
    207Зубко ІгорІДС (Кривий Ріг)0102
    208Москаленко АнтонІДС (Кривий Ріг)2103
    209Гришин ВласІДС (Кривий Ріг)0102
    210Стародубцев ОлексійСкіф (Дніпро)0103
    211Костюков СергійФортуна (Кривий Ріг)0107
    212Чорний ВолодимирЗбірна Синельниківського району0101
    213Олейник Александр0101
    214Вишнивецький ДмитроФортуна (Кривий Ріг)2101
    215Назарик АндрійАвангард (Покров)0102
    216Воробйов ВіталійФортуна (Кривий Ріг)4106
    217Дзоз СергейФК Поливанівка-ВПК-АГРО-20103
    218Гнатенко ВладиславМетеор (Дніпро)0101
    219Каулько МихаилЗбірна Синельниківського району0101
    220Кошкин АртурФК Новомосковськ0102
    221Гречихін ДмитроМетеор (Дніпро)0103
    222Щепалкин ЕвгенийХлібозавод № 9 (Дніпро)1104
    223Красновцев МикитаМетеор (Дніпро)0103
    224Проненко ЄвгенФК Лозуватка (Криворізький р-н)0109
    225Демидов АртурСкіф (Дніпро)1104
    226Бондаренко СтаниславКристал (Губиниха)0103
    227Лашко СергійЗбірна Синельниківського району0102
    228Стрелец АлексейЗбірна Синельниківського району2102
    229Єременко ОлександрФК Новомосковськ0101
    230Лысогор АртурДніпроагро (Синельникове)0102
    231Максименко ОлександрФК Дружба (Кривий Ріг)0102
    232Петров АндрійАГРО-КМР (Троїцьке)0108
    233Волков ДмитроФК Скорук (Томаківка)0108
    234Бабець РусланРапід (Кам`янське)0102
    235Савельєв ДавидФК Новомосковськ0103
    236Тарасюк МаксимФК Лозуватка (Криворізький р-н)1106
    237Юрченко ЕвгенийМеталург (Дніпро)1102
    238Федюк ОлександрФортуна (Кривий Ріг)0107
    239Герасимов СергійАГРО-КМР (Троїцьке)1104
    240Івженко КостянтинФортуна (Кривий Ріг)4107
    241Лакатош ЯрославТитан (Вільногірськ)0101
    242Китриш Дмитро-0106
    243Сьомкін ВладиславФК Дружба (Кривий Ріг)1107
    244Воронін РоманАвангард (Покров)4106
    245Радиончик АлександрЗбірна Синельниківського району4103
    246Козенко МаксимАГРО-КМР (Троїцьке)3007
    247Івакін ОлександрФК Кривбас-2 (Кривий Ріг)0000
    248Жуков ЮрійФК Павлоград0004
    249Апостол ДанилоЛідер U-19 (Дніпро)0000
    250Прийма МаксимЛідер U-19 (Дніпро)0000
    251Прокопенко МаксимBRIAR (Дніпро)0003
    252Драган ВадимОлімпік-Frait (Дніпро)0000
    253Вірко СергійФК Поливанівка-ВПК-АГРО-20001
    254Прокопенко ВиталийФК Кривбас-2 (Кривий Ріг)0000
    255Молибога ДмитрийФК Новомосковськ0000
    256Крамаренко СергійОріль (Царичанський р-н)0000
    257Казновецкий АлександрЛідер U-19 (Дніпро)0000
    258Заярний ЮрійФК Поливанівка-ВПК-АГРО-20001
    259Зева НикитаОФК Новомосковськ0003
    260Биянов МаксимВДН (Верхньодніпровськ)0001
    261Шевцов ОлександрЗбірна Васильківки0001
    262Мурга ІлляОФК Новомосковськ0000
    263Панов БогданВДН (Верхньодніпровськ)0001
    264Сідун ВіталійЗбірна Васильківки0001
    265Цимбал ДмитроФК Фенікс (Іларіонове)0002
    266Подгорный ГеннадийВДН (Верхньодніпровськ)0001
    267Єненко ОлександрЛідер U-19 (Дніпро)0000
    268Чайковський ДенисАГРО-КМР (Троїцьке)0000
    269Семенов АндрейВДН (Верхньодніпровськ)0001
    270Фаріон ДмитроЗбірна Васильківки0002
    271Ганов ДанилоФК Кривбас-2 (Кривий Ріг)0000
    272Петраков ДенисBRIAR (Дніпро)0003
    273Коновалов ДмитрийЗбірна Синельниківського району1001
    274Рискаль ІванЛідер U-19 (Дніпро)0000
    275Сергійчук ВалерійОріль (Царичанський р-н)0002
    276Парасюк МаксимЛідер U-19 (Дніпро)0000
    277Ванда ЄвгенійОріль (Царичанський р-н)0000
    278Усанов АнтонФК Фенікс (Іларіонове)0000
    279Гаркуша ІванЗбірна Васильківки0003
    280Басак ДаниилСК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро)0001
    281Сироштан ДаниилЗбірна Синельниківського району0001
    282Павленко ДмитроАГРО-КМР (Троїцьке)0000
    283Сидорка ЕвгенийBRIAR (Дніпро)0001
    284Гунтарь АртемВДН (Верхньодніпровськ)0002
    285Юсин СергейBRIAR (Дніпро)0002
    286Забашта АнтонВДН (Верхньодніпровськ)0001
    287Пелих ОлександрОріль (Царичанський р-н)0003
    288Фешков СергійАГРО-КМР (Троїцьке)1005
    289Пересада ОлексійАГРО-КМР (Троїцьке)0001
    290Лісняк СергійФК Фенікс (Іларіонове)0000
    291Чеченін МикитаРапід (Кам`янське)0001
    292Драй ОлександрВДН (Верхньодніпровськ)0001
    293Волобой ЯрославФК Фенікс (Іларіонове)0000
    294Соловей МаксимBRIAR (Дніпро)0001
    295Мисник ДмитроФК Фенікс (Іларіонове)0000
    296Кошык ЕвгенийВДН (Верхньодніпровськ)0000
    297Редванський ВладиславСК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро)0000
    298Драй РостиславВДН (Верхньодніпровськ)0000
    299Щукин ВячеславМетеор (Дніпро)0002
    300Чернодуб СвятославСкіф (Дніпро)0001
    301Усенко АлександрBRIAR (Дніпро)1002
    302Глушков ПавлоФК Фенікс (Іларіонове)0001
    303Дурнов ИльяВДН (Верхньодніпровськ)0001
    304Тимофеев ЕгорЗбірна Синельниківського району0001
    305Салатовка ВалерійОріль (Царичанський р-н)0000
    306Збарах МиколаВПК-АГРО (Магдалиновский р-н)0001
    307Кваша АлександрВДН (Верхньодніпровськ)0000
    308Іванов КостянтинФК Фенікс (Іларіонове)0000
    309Нйарко Брайт ДжонЛегіонер (Дніпро)0000
    310Бочкарев ВиталийОФК Новомосковськ0000
    311Елисеев ЕгорДзержинець (Кам’янське)0003
    312Лобач ЄвгенЗбірна Васильківки0001
    313Алексєєв ОлексійЛідер U-19 (Дніпро)0000
    314Самарець ВладиславФК Фенікс (Іларіонове)0001
    315Недождий ВиталийВДН (Верхньодніпровськ)0001
    316Кравченко ДмитрийДніпроагро (Синельникове)0001
    317Салімоненко ГригорійФК Фенікс (Іларіонове)0001
    318Малєєв АнтонКристал (Дніпро)1002
    319Станишевский АлексейФК Олімп (Кам’янське)1003
    320Пінчук ОлексійМетеор (Дніпро)1006
    321Недилько АлександрВДН (Верхньодніпровськ)0000
    322Горобець ОлександрЗбірна Васильківки0000
    323Юрченко СергійЗбірна Васильківки0000
    324Лясота ВладиславАГРО-КМР (Троїцьке)6005
    325Грицай ВалерийВДН (Верхньодніпровськ)0000
    326Невойса СергейВДН (Верхньодніпровськ)0002
    327Лошак БогданЗбірна Васильківки0001
    328Шляховий МиколаАГРО-КМР (Троїцьке)0000
    329Ковальчук МикитаЛідер U-19 (Дніпро)0000
    330Поліщук АндрійФК Фенікс (Іларіонове)0000
    331Мирошниченко АлександрВДН (Верхньодніпровськ)1002
    332Шипіло ОлегАГРО-КМР (Троїцьке)0000
    333Нестеренко ДанилоФК Фенікс (Іларіонове)0002
    334Яровенко ЯрославРапід (Кам`янське)0004
    335Грабовецкий ВалентинВДН (Верхньодніпровськ)0001
    336Діденко ДанилоВДН (Верхньодніпровськ)0001
    337Стратій ВолодимирОріль (Царичанський р-н)0001
    338Іхеанічукву Оскар ОссіЛегіонер (Дніпро)0000
    339Стадніченко ОлексійРапід (Кам`янське)0002
    340Мазенко ОлександрФК Дружба (Кривий Ріг)0004
    341Клименко АлександрАвангард (Покров)0002
    342Загрейчук СергійФортуна (Кривий Ріг)0002
    343Довганенко МихаилКристал (Губиниха)0000
    344Кочмаров МихаилBRIAR (Дніпро)1001
    345Боярин МиколаФК Лозуватка (Криворізький р-н)20010
    346Кожин ОлександрФортуна (Кривий Ріг)1002
    347Шкель ІлляФК Кривбас-2 (Кривий Ріг)0003
    348Михалев АндрейМетеор (Дніпро)0002
    349Кулініч Микола-0004
    350Хомич ВадимМетеор (Дніпро)0004
    351Джоболда АлександрМеталург (Дніпро)0002
    352Перехода НикитаОлімпік-Frait (Дніпро)0001
    353Филев ЮрийТитан (Вільногірськ)0001
    354Ліску ВладиславФортуна (Кривий Ріг)1004
    355Столяренко СергейОріль (Царичанський р-н)0001
    356Слюсар ДмитроФК Тополь (Дніпро)0002
    357Шоі ОмарФК Скорук (Томаківка)0007
    358Люлька РадиславФК Поливанівка-ВПК-АГРО-20000
    359Присвітлий АнтонРапід (Кам`янське)1003
    360Заболотний ІванФортуна (Кривий Ріг)0000
    361Кьоз ДенізSip Sip House (Дніпро)0001
    362Боровков Сергій-0000
    363Клименко ДмитрийМетеор (Дніпро)0003
    364Сумцов МаксимФК Тополь (Дніпро)0005
    365Рубцов Олександр-0004
    366Федоренко РусланФК Новомосковськ0000
    367Касьянов МаксимАльфа и Омега0000
    368Баштанник АндрейФК Кривбас-2 (Кривий Ріг)1003
    369Большунов ВадимФортуна (Кривий Ріг)0003
    370Омельченко ВіталійКристал (Дніпро)0005
    371Білічук РоманХлібозавод № 9 (Дніпро)0000
    372Крись БогданЗбірна Васильківки0000
    373Ващенко АнтонФортуна (Кривий Ріг)0006
    374Бурзяк ДавидРапід (Кам`янське)0001
    375Білий ДанилоФК Новомосковськ0001
    376Королишин МихаилМетеор (Дніпро)4003
    377Денисенко РоманХлібозавод № 9 (Дніпро)0002
    378Шанин РусланФК Новомосковськ0001
    379Портянко СергейОріль (Царичанський р-н)0003
    380Головень ВолодимирФортуна (Кривий Ріг)0000
    381Конопльов ВіталійРапід (Кам`янське)0004
    382Штелюк ЮрийФортуна (Кривий Ріг)0001
    383Липка ЮрийОріль (Царичанський р-н)0004
    384Красинський АнтонЯнг-Бойс (Дніпро)0002
    385Пономаренко БогданЛідер U-19 (Дніпро)0000
    386Ткаченко МаксимФортуна (Кривий Ріг)0002
    387Прокурор ИгорьХлібозавод № 9 (Дніпро)0000
    388Великий ВикторЗбірна Синельниківського району0000
    389Хорошаєв МикитаЛідер U-19 (Дніпро)0000
    390Илюхин ИванЛідер U-19 (Дніпро)0000
    391Лис ОлексійЛідер U-19 (Дніпро)0000
    392Столетній РоманХлібозавод № 9 (Дніпро)0001
    393Шарий СергейМеталург (Дніпро)0001
    394Есаян ЭрикSip Sip House (Дніпро)0002
    395Гараєв СагільЗбірна Синельниківського району0000
    396Іщенко ДенисФК Лозуватка (Криворізький р-н)0001
    397Заворуєв ІлляЛідер U-19 (Дніпро)0000
    398Старовойт ВікторФК Дружба (Кривий Ріг)1008
    399Хмара АртемФортуна (Кривий Ріг)1003
    400Черемисин АлексейТополь-2 (Днепр)0003
    401Шаламберідзе ГугаКристал (Дніпро)0003
    402Лыва Анатолий0001
    403Перебора АртемФК Скорук (Томаківка)1016
    404Стражников НикитаРапід (Кам`янське)0000
    405Мелюшко АртурФК Олімп (Кам’янське)4008
    406Пронин ИльяBRIAR (Дніпро)0002
    407Лактин ВладиславAtrium (Павлоград)0001
    408Сидоренко СергейМетеор (Дніпро)0001
    409Ридный СергейОріль (Царичанський р-н)0002
    410Мудрак Павло-0001
    411Герасімов ЯрославФК Тополь (Дніпро)0002
    412Прошенко АртемФК Дружба (Кривий Ріг)1002
    413Мариненко ЯрославРапід (Кам`янське)0004
    414Дема ВиталийСкіф (Дніпро)0001
    415Чумак ВіталійВДН (Верхньодніпровськ)0000
    416Чмель ПавелМеталург (Дніпро)0003
    417Валуйко НазарЛідер U-19 (Дніпро)0000
    418Філіппов ДмитроХлібозавод № 9 (Дніпро)0001
    419Тарасов ІванАГРО-КМР (Троїцьке)0006
    420Карлов ВладиславЛідер U-19 (Дніпро)0000
    421Воротников АртурЛідер U-19 (Дніпро)0000
    422Довгий ЯрославДніпроагро (Синельникове)0002
    423Цепков ВладиславЛідер U-19 (Дніпро)0000
    424Ткаченко ЯрославСтандарт (Нові Санжари)4004
    425Трикоз МатвійФК Петриківка0000
    426Лапін МихайлоХФК Пенуел (Кривий Ріг)0000
    427Рубель БогданФК Фенікс (Іларіонове)0000
    428Дисский ДенисМеталург (Дніпро)0001
    429Савченко ИванФК Поливанівка-ВПК-АГРО-21003
    430Павлишин СергійФК Фенікс (Іларіонове)0001
    431Безнос ЮрійКристал (Губиниха)0001
    432Берёза КириллФК Кривбас-2 (Кривий Ріг)0000
    433Чорний МиколаРапід (Кам`янське)0001
    434Шмиговський ОлександрФК Тополь (Дніпро)0003
    435Запольский ОлегМеталург (Дніпро)0004
    436Рудченко БогданРапід (Кам`янське)0002
    437Бокий ДмитроЛідер U-19 (Дніпро)0000
    438Бондарєв ДавидФК Горняк (Кривой Рог)0000
    439Сягайло Ігор-0002
    440Філінський ВіталійФК Фенікс (Іларіонове)0002
    441Тітаренко ОлегФК Кривбас-2 (Кривий Ріг)0003
    442Сідор ДенисФК Тополь (Дніпро)0001
    443Аветисян ДавидФК Поливанівка-ВПК-АГРО-20001
    444Ткач ДенисМетеор (Дніпро)0002
    445Буков ЕвгенийЯнг-Бойс (Дніпро)0001
    446Коцупей АнтонФК Фенікс (Іларіонове)1002
    447Жигалин ЮрийФК Тополь (Дніпро)0004
    448Подобный АртемОФК Новомосковськ0001
    449Довгаль СергейКристал (Дніпро)3005
    450Сергеев ИгорьФК Тополь (Дніпро)0002
    451Гаврилюк АндрійФК Петриківка0003
    452Маркевич ОлександрДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 (Кривий Ріг)0000
    453Корж МаксимФК Дружба (Кривий Ріг)2008
    454Васильченко ЕгорМеталург (Дніпро)0002
    455Назаренко ВалерійФК Кривбас-2 (Кривий Ріг)0000
    456Григоренко АртемМеталург (Дніпро)0004
    457Дудка БогданФК Фенікс (Іларіонове)0001
    458Кремена МихаилФК Поливанівка-ВПК-АГРО-20002
    459Покатілов АндрійРапід (Кам`янське)0001
    460Товмач АртемЛідер U-19 (Дніпро)0000
    461Жеребцов ВіталійДзержинець (Кам’янське)0000
    462Пилип РусланФК Кривбас-2 (Кривий Ріг)0002
    463Жовнер БогданФК Павлоград0000
    464Тарасевич АртурВДН (Верхньодніпровськ)0000
    465Подолянчик АндрейАГРО-КМР (Троїцьке)0001
    466Лисогор ДенисТитан (Вільногірськ)0002
    467Кучерявый ЭдуардСкіф (Дніпро)0000
    468Сиренко ЮрийФК Новомосковськ0001
    469Суховєєв НікітаФК Петриківка0002
    470Ковалевський ЯнФК Скорук (Томаківка)0005
    471Степанюк ДанилоТитан (Вільногірськ)0001
    472Каварма Артем0001
    473Герасимчук МихаилМетеор (Дніпро)0002
    474Тесленко ДенисТитан (Вільногірськ)0000
    475Сорока ВладимирФК Поливанівка-ВПК-АГРО-20003
    476Василенко ИгорьМетеор (Дніпро)0003
    477Чуйко СергейОріль (Царичанський р-н)0003
    478Собецкий Алексей0001
    479Редзель ВладиславРапід (Кам`янське)0000
    480Сидоренко МихайлоТитан (Вільногірськ)0003
    481Марусяк ЕгорФК Дружба (Кривий Ріг)0001
    482Стратий ЕвгенийОріль (Царичанський р-н)0002
    483Дорошенко ДмитрийSip Sip House (Дніпро)1003
    484Маловик БогданФК Лоцман (Дніпро)0003
    485Докукин ВладиславДніпроагро (Синельникове)0002
    486Шевченко ПавелМеталург (Дніпро)0001
    487Дикарев СергейФК Кривбас-2 (Кривий Ріг)0003
    488Любчич ОлегОріль (Царичанський р-н)2004
    489Ткаченко ЕвгенийМеталург (Дніпро)2003
    490Борисюк АлександрМетеор (Дніпро)0000
    491Багнюк ДаниилФК Скорук (Томаківка)2003
    492Кулько АндрійАГРО-КМР (Троїцьке)0004
    493Мойсейченко АлександрМеталург (Дніпро)0003
    494Ігнатов ДанилоСкіф (Дніпро)0000
    495Варварич ДенисАГРО-КМР (Троїцьке)0006
    496Проценко СеменРапід (Кам`янське)3006
    497Арутюнян ЕрікФК Тополь (Дніпро)0004
    498Селиговский АлександрМеталург (Дніпро)0000
    499Чубенко Максим0000
    500Чайка ДенисКристал (Губиниха)0000
    501Офоцу МаккартніЛегіонер (Дніпро)0014
    502Бобровський Андрій-0002
    503Венько ВладиславТитан (Вільногірськ)1003
    504Сукасов ОганесМеталург (Дніпро)0000
    505Таран МаксимФК Олімп (Кам’янське)0002
    506Коммей Еммануель АмартейЛегіонер (Дніпро)0004
    507Дробязко ВікторТитан (Вільногірськ)0001
    508Ставницер БогданМетеор (Дніпро)0001
    509Серебур ДаниельЛегіонер (Дніпро)1004
    510Коваль АндрійТитан (Вільногірськ)0002
    511Старущенко МиколаЗбірна Васильківки0002
    512Зарва ВіталійАГРО-КМР (Троїцьке)0002
    513Діденко ІгорAtrium (Павлоград)0001
    514Огульчанський ВладиславSip Sip House (Дніпро)0000
    515Таран ИванКристал (Губиниха)0006
    516Галкин АлександрФК Поливанівка-ВПК-АГРО-20000
    517Аверичев ДмитрийМетеор (Дніпро)0001
    518Яковенко ЄвгенФК Фенікс (Іларіонове)0000
    519Карцев АнтонФК Енергія (Дніпро)0002
    520Кірієнко ЯрославХлібозавод № 9 (Дніпро)1002
    521Коротецький ДмитроSip Sip House (Дніпро)1003
    522Тарасенко Станіслав-0003
    523Макаров ВладиславСК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро)0001
    524Багненко ОлегКристал (Дніпро)1004
    525Базаров Єгор-0002
    526Кріпак ЄгорSip Sip House (Дніпро)0000
    527Тішков ОлександрSip Sip House (Дніпро)0001
    528Рубцов ВиталийФК Поливанівка-ВПК-АГРО-20002
    529Шмигельский ВладимирСК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро)0001
    530Родин ЕгорСК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро)0000
    531Бараник ІванФК Павлоград0001
    532Шойнов НазарФК Тополь (Дніпро)2006
    533Цуканов ВиталийОФК Новомосковськ0000
    534Капустін БогданSip Sip House (Дніпро)0001
    535Іванов ОлександрSip Sip House (Дніпро)0000
    536Фармагей АндрійSip Sip House (Дніпро)0001
    537Бичко ІгорSip Sip House (Дніпро)0000
    538Ткаченко ВладимирФК Павлоград0002
    539Шлюхтич ДмитроІДС (Кривий Ріг)0000
    540Робакидзе ГеоргийХлібозавод № 9 (Дніпро)0005
    541Дихтяренко АнтонКристал (Дніпро)0002
    542Суменкін АнтонОФК Новомосковськ0003
    543Сало МикитаМетеор (Дніпро)0001
    544Уральськов ДаніїлФК Новомосковськ0001
    545Куделя АнтонКристал (Дніпро)1005
    546Черняєв МикитаСК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро)0002
    547Чимбар ІванМеталург (Дніпро)3005
    548Протас МихаилФК Поливанівка-ВПК-АГРО-20002
    549Чечушков РусланОФК Новомосковськ0001
    550Каба ДмитроМетеор (Дніпро)0002
    551Бичков ЯрославSip Sip House (Дніпро)0001
    552Ігве Еммануель ЧіджіокеЛегіонер (Дніпро)0002
    553Полежай ІлляМетеор (Дніпро)0000
    554Іваненко ДенисSip Sip House (Дніпро)0003
    555Старун ДмитрийКристал (Губиниха)0000
    556Грановський ДенисФК Олімп (Кам’янське)0000
    557Бондаренко МикитаМетеор (Дніпро)0001
    558Базєєв ТарасХлібозавод № 9 (Дніпро)0000
    559Делятинский ДмитрийАГРО-КМР (Троїцьке)2002
    560Стафійчук ДмитроХлібозавод № 9 (Дніпро)0003
    561Руденко ДмитроХлібозавод № 9 (Дніпро)0003
    562Чорний ОлексійЗбірна Васильківки0001
    563Бенько ДмитроЗбірна Синельниківського району0000
    564Гоцуляк ВиталийBRIAR (Дніпро)0003
    565Баштаненко ЕгорФК Поливанівка-ВПК-АГРО-20002
    566Белоцерковец ИванЛідер U-19 (Дніпро)0000
    567Мельник ВолодимирЗбірна Васильківки0000
    568Внуков ВячеславЗбірна Синельниківського району0000
    569Демченко АлексейФК Поливанівка-ВПК-АГРО-21003
    570Суріков АндрійЗбірна Синельниківського району0000
    571Коваленко МаксимДніпроагро (Синельникове)3003
    572Салим МухаммедЛегіонер (Дніпро)0004
    573Матвєєв МихайлоЗбірна Синельниківського району0000
    574Обертас АртемРапід (Кам`янське)0000
    575Нарзуллаєв ІскандарФК Лозуватка (Криворізький р-н)1003
    576Дряпікін РоманАГРО-КМР (Троїцьке)0000
    577Дмитрук ВладиславАвангард (Покров)0000
    578Деркунський Тарас-0001
    579Тимошевський Станіслав-0003
    580Белей МикитаФК Кривой Рог0000
    581Бабенко Михайло-0001
    582Кисилев РостиславСкіф (Дніпро)1004
    583Мудрак АнатолийЗбірна Васильківки4002
    584Федорок ДмитроSip Sip House (Дніпро)0003
    585Ситник ТарасФК Павлоград0004
    586Литвиненко ИванФК Дружба (Кривий Ріг)1003
    587Краснянский ОлегФК Фенікс (Іларіонове)0001
    588Кулініч ОлександрХлібозавод № 9 (Дніпро)0004
    589Даценко ГригорійЛегіонер (Дніпро)0003
    590Джумига АртемХлібозавод № 9 (Дніпро)0003
    591Доміна ВладиславХлібозавод № 9 (Дніпро)1003
    592Мансуров МаксимФортуна (Кривий Ріг)0002
    593Гура БогданЛідер U-19 (Дніпро)0000
    594Яланський СергійФК Новомосковськ0002
    595Доценко ІванФК Петриківка1003
    596Головников НикитаФК Кривбас-2 (Кривий Ріг)0003
    597Гаркуша ТарасФК Новомосковськ0012
    598Никитенко АнтонФК Поливанівка-ВПК-АГРО-20003
    599Колесник СергійЗбірна Синельниківського району0002
    600Евсюков АндрейФК Кривой Рог0001
    601Гаврющенко ВіталійХлібозавод № 9 (Дніпро)0000
    602Спіцин АртемФК Новомосковськ0001
    603Яковенко ВіталійКристал (Губиниха)2005
    604Погребной АртемЗбірна Синельниківського району0003
    605Чаплигін ВладиславІДС (Кривий Ріг)0002
    606Шелаєв Данііл-0002
    607Хлопков ВладиславФК Тополь (Дніпро)0005
    608Даниленко АлександрОріль (Царичанський р-н)0000
    609Литвин ОлександрЗбірна Синельниківського району0000
    610Дуков ДенисРапід (Кам`янське)0000
    611Жерняк ЄгорСкіф (Дніпро)0001
    612Виноградов АндрійІДС (Кривий Ріг)0000
    613Чумак РусланДзержинець (Кам’янське)0000
    614Гажемон ЮрийОріль (Царичанський р-н)0003
    615Недобельский АртемРапід (Кам`янське)0001
    616Кудрявцев ЮрийРапід (Кам`янське)1007
    617Бєлов СергійІДС (Кривий Ріг)0003
    618Жданов ДмитроІДС (Кривий Ріг)0000
    619Деркач Віталій-0001
    620Шишка ВладиславФК Олімп (Кам’янське)0001
    621Оладеле Олуватусін ЕммануельМетеор (Дніпро)0000
    622Ненашев НикитаРапід (Кам`янське)3006
    623Каліщук ДмитроІДС (Кривий Ріг)0002
    624Вишневский НикитаЛідер U-19 (Дніпро)0000
    625Ньярко МішельЛегіонер (Дніпро)2007
    626Синенко АлександрРапід (Кам`янське)1004
    627Бурдейний ДенисІДС (Кривий Ріг)0000
    628Поротіков Андрій-0004
    629Игнатенко НикитаСкіф (Дніпро)0000
    630Грибов СергійФК Дружба (Кривий Ріг)0005
    631Скиба ВикторДзержинець (Кам’янське)0000
    632Шестаков ОлексійХлібозавод № 9 (Дніпро)0003
    633Спільняк ІгорФК Лозуватка (Криворізький р-н)0004
    634Шишов ЄвгенФортуна (Кривий Ріг)4006
    635Бичко АндрійФК Дружба (Кривий Ріг)0003
    636Козин ДенисФК Поливанівка-ВПК-АГРО-20003
    637Юдін РоманФортуна (Кривий Ріг)0000
    638Трегубенко ДаниилЗбірна Синельниківського району1003
    639Януш ДмитроФортуна (Кривий Ріг)0006
    640Подунов Єгор-0004
    641Фурман АндрейФортуна (Кривий Ріг)0001
    642Кучеренко НикитаЛідер U-19 (Дніпро)0000
    643Третяк ВіталійАвангард (Покров)0004
    644Зубов ВладиславЛідер U-19 (Дніпро)0000
    645Самойленко СергійМетеор (Дніпро)2002
    646Прийомов ВолодимирФК Скорук (Томаківка)0000
    647Петриченко ВіталійФК Дружба (Кривий Ріг)2008
    648Архипов АндрейОріль (Царичанський р-н)0002
    649Тремба ВладиславЗбірна Синельниківського району1002
    650Клименко АртемІДС (Кривий Ріг)0002
    651Пилипенко СергейОріль (Царичанський р-н)0013
    652Ель Фаєр ХІшамМетеор (Дніпро)3003
    653Сидоренко МиланФК Новомосковськ1001
    654Логвин ДаниилФК Петриківка0001
    655Шейко ДенисМетеор (Дніпро)0002
    656Поддубний ДанилоФК Скорук (Томаківка)0002
    657Тронь ПавлоІДС (Кривий Ріг)0002
    658Почтовик ВладиславФК Новомосковськ0002
    659Лаврік МаксимІДС (Кривий Ріг)0001
    660Пластун ЕвгенийХлібозавод № 9 (Дніпро)0001
    661Бессонов Ігор-0002
    662Філін АртемІДС (Кривий Ріг)1002
    663Гуртовий ОлегФК Новомосковськ0000
    664Мікайла Алхассан СаддамЛегіонер (Дніпро)1014
    665Плямка РостиславФК Новомосковськ0001
    666Харламов АнатолійІДС (Кривий Ріг)0002
    667Подольский СтаниславФК Поливанівка-ВПК-АГРО-20001
    668Дронь АлександрРапід (Кам`янське)0000
    669Муховиков АнтонФК Тополь (Дніпро)1002
    670Тузенко ДаниилФК Петриківка2000
    671Макаров НикитаФК Енергія (Дніпро)1002
    672Хромичкін СергійІДС (Кривий Ріг)0004
    673Ковалев МихаилОріль (Царичанський р-н)0000
    674Єфімов ДенисФК Новомосковськ0001
    675Кренть ОлександрІДС (Кривий Ріг)0003
    676Маринович ВалентинРапід (Кам`янське)0001
    677Федечко ДмитрийРапід (Кам`янське)0006
    678Литвиненко ОлександрІДС (Кривий Ріг)0000
    679Антонов КириллСК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро)0003
    680Терехов МаксимІДС (Кривий Ріг)0001
    681Сокольський СергійФК Тополь (Дніпро)0000
    682Кравинский МаксимМетеор (Дніпро)0002
    683Хоменко ВалентинРапід (Кам`янське)0005
    684Демченко МаксимФК Енергія (Дніпро)0001
    685Лейко ЕвгенийВДН (Верхньодніпровськ)0000
    686Берелет АлексейВДН (Верхньодніпровськ)0000
    687Матюха ВадимІДС (Кривий Ріг)0003
    688Диеме АссанКристал (Губиниха)0003
    689Проценко ПавелРапід (Кам`янське)3007
    690Шеремет АртемФК Дружба (Кривий Ріг)0006
    691Лазуткін Леонід-0001
    692Одарич ФедірМетеор (Дніпро)0001
    693Потапенко ПавлоІДС (Кривий Ріг)1001
    694Рудченко ДенисМетеор (Дніпро)0000
    695Романовський РоманІДС (Кривий Ріг)0003
    696Сиволап ДанилоМетеор (Дніпро)0000
    697Донцов АндрейФК Петриківка0003
    698Балицький ТимурФК Фенікс (Іларіонове)0000
    699Рибалка ОлегЗбірна Васильківки0002
    700Ильяшов АндрейФК Павлоград0000
    701Савченко МикитаФК Петриківка0001
    702Вайсер Дмитро-0004
    703Свіріпа ІванФК Петриківка2004
    704Сніжко АндрійКристал (Дніпро)1004
    705Рожков ВолодимирФК Кривой Рог0000
    706Антипов ВадимФК Павлоград1007
    707Вантула ЗахарBRIAR (Дніпро)0001
    708Сокол АлександрТитан (Вільногірськ)0002
    709Мамедов РусланСкіф (Дніпро)0000
    710Шиба МаксимТитан (Вільногірськ)0002
    711Савгань МаксимРапід (Кам`янське)0001
    712Антоненко АлександрФК Дружба (Кривий Ріг)0005
    713Семилет ВалерийКристал (Дніпро)0000
    714Піпікало Євген-0000
    715Цигиця ВадимФортуна (Кривий Ріг)0013
    716Сиволап ОлегЗбірна Синельниківського району0000
    717Андріасян АрменКристал (Губиниха)0006
    718Рыбин ЮрийХлібозавод № 9 (Дніпро)2004
    719Суліма АртемЗбірна Синельниківського району0011
    720Гиря МаксимЗбірна Синельниківського району0000
    721Олипа СергейФК Тополь (Дніпро)0000
    722Антоненко КирилоАвангард (Покров)0002
    723Иваница АндрейBRIAR (Дніпро)0000
    724Ізгорєв ІванФК Тополь (Дніпро)0000
    725Сычев ВиталийФК Павлоград0004
    726Сичевой ДенисКристал (Губиниха)0001
    727Кабаченко НікітаФК Петриківка1000
    728Кушнір АнатолійФК Тополь (Дніпро)0000
    729Домненко ПавлоКристал (Дніпро)0001
    730Прокопенко ИльяОФК Новомосковськ0000
    731Щербина ЯрославФК Скорук (Томаківка)3008
    732Терещенко АлексейКристал (Дніпро)0000
    733Зубчевський ГліКристал (Дніпро)0000
    734Кузь ВиталийВДН (Верхньодніпровськ)0000
    735Мамченко ДенисФК Тополь (Дніпро)0001
    736Барков НиколайBRIAR (Дніпро)0001
    737Мудренко АртемФК Тополь (Дніпро)0000
    738Максименко ИльяОлімпік-Frait (Дніпро)0003
    739Процан ТимофейХлібозавод № 9 (Дніпро)0000
    740Бойко ВолодимирЗбірна Синельниківського району0003
    741Богдан АлександрBRIAR (Дніпро)0002
    742Зиновьев СтаниславСкіф (Дніпро)0003
    743Петренко ЕвгенийКристал (Губиниха)1005
    744Мороз НиколайТитан (Вільногірськ)0002
    745Писарев АртемКристал (Губиниха)0002
    746Макарычев ОлегBRIAR (Дніпро)0001
    747Чебоксаров ВячеславФК Тополь (Дніпро)0000
    748Вовк АртемАГРО-КМР (Троїцьке)2002
    749Ляшко БогданSip Sip House (Дніпро)0002
    750Тысячник ВладиславФК Поливанівка-ВПК-АГРО-20000
    751Магала ДмитроЗбірна Васильківки0001
    752Воробец ЯрославЗбірна Синельниківського району0003
    753Левичев БогданЛідер U-19 (Дніпро)0000
    754Левенец СергейМеталург (Дніпро)0002
    755Гришин ИгорьФК Павлоград0007
    756Акеле Зіон МондейЛегіонер (Дніпро)0002
    757Кініцький Андрій-1017
    758Подріз ПетроЗбірна Васильківки0000
    759Геращенко ОлексійАГРО-КМР (Троїцьке)0001
    760Бацко АлександрВДН (Верхньодніпровськ)0000
    761Шамрай АртурSip Sip House (Дніпро)0000
    762Архипенко РоманМеталург (Дніпро)1005
    763Гурін АндрійАГРО-КМР (Троїцьке)0003
    764Околодько ВладиславBRIAR (Дніпро)0002
    765Мороз Іван-0003
    766Ладыгин АндрейАГРО-КМР (Троїцьке)1006
    767Лобко СтаніславЗбірна Васильківки0001
    768Денисенко РостиславРапід (Кам`янське)0000
    769Солтан АлександрАвангард (Покров)0006
    770Петренко АртемАГРО-КМР (Троїцьке)0001
    771Баранцов Олександр-0004
    772Філатов ЄвгенійЗбірна Синельниківського району0001
    773Ермолаев НиколайОріль (Царичанський р-н)2004
    774Чорний СергійЗбірна Синельниківського району0001
    775Калашник ВладимирBRIAR (Дніпро)0001
    776Осадчий ДенисТитан (Вільногірськ)0001
    777Нагорный ЯрославКристал (Дніпро)0002
    778Бутенко АртемЗбірна Васильківки0003
    779Вороний РоманЗбірна Васильківки0003
    780Захода СтаниславАвангард (Покров)0000
    781Мамедов Кямран-бейРапід (Кам`янське)0003
    782Галич МаксимАГРО-КМР (Троїцьке)1004
    783Суліашвілі НіколозСК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро)0000
    784Сорока АлексейАльфа и Омега0000
    785Каранедов АндрейАвангард (Покров)0005
    786Голдин ДаниилРапід (Кам`янське)0003
    787Кулибаба ОлександрЗбірна Васильківки0002
    788Исмайлов БайрамЗбірна Синельниківського району4003
    789Кучерук МаксимBRIAR (Дніпро)0001
    790Павленко ИгорьКристал (Дніпро)1004
    791Голяка АнтонФК Петриківка0001
    792Чайковський АндрійФК Лозуватка (Криворізький р-н)0014
    793Оуедраого МумініЛегіонер (Дніпро)0005
    794Ботчвай СільвестерЛегіонер (Дніпро)0001
    795Кузьменко АндрійЗбірна Васильківки0002
    796Сарана ІгорЗбірна Васильківки0000
    797Цебенко МаксимЗбірна Васильківки0000
    798Льовочкін ОлександрКристал (Губиниха)0003
    799Пономаренко СергійДзержинець (Кам’янське)0002
    800Шанін ДенисЗбірна Васильківки0001
    801Табаков ДмитроЗбірна Васильківки0003
    802Бацко ДмитроВДН (Верхньодніпровськ)0000
    803Андрійченко БогданЗбірна Васильківки0000
    804Кинчин МихаилАвангард (Покров)0000
    805Беденок СергейОріль (Царичанський р-н)0003
    806Аджеи ДжеффриЛегіонер (Дніпро)0001
    807Бондарь АндрійВДН (Верхньодніпровськ)0000
    808Коваленко СтаниславАвангард (Покров)0000
    809Козин ОлександрОріль (Царичанський р-н)1004
    810Косенко ІванВДН (Верхньодніпровськ)0002
    811Шамонов НикитаМетеор (Дніпро)0001
    812Повша ЄвгенВДН (Верхньодніпровськ)0001
    813Жадько РоманЗбірна Васильківки0000
    814Акачукву Екене КрісЛегіонер (Дніпро)0001
    815Савицький СергійВДН (Верхньодніпровськ)0002
    816Рябоконь АртурОлімпік-Frait (Дніпро)0000
    817Попенко ІлляSip Sip House (Дніпро)0003
    818Дубовик ДенисАГРО-КМР (Троїцьке)0000
    819Дмитрійчук ІванФК Фенікс (Іларіонове)0002
    820Дробот ВалентинВДН (Верхньодніпровськ)0000
    821Кириченко ВячеславЯнг-Бойс (Дніпро)0001
    822Березняк РоманФортуна (Кривий Ріг)0000
    823Карабаєв СергійФК Фенікс (Іларіонове)0000
    824Балабас ОлексійФК Лозуватка (Криворізький р-н)2008
    825Сабанцев ДанилоФК Фенікс (Іларіонове)0000
    826Фрейдін МаксимФК Фенікс (Іларіонове)0000
    827Куликов ЗахарФК Кривбас-2 (Кривий Ріг)1002
    828Захаров МаксимСкіф (Дніпро)1003
    829Зуєв ДенисФК Фенікс (Іларіонове)0002
    830Лисаченко МаксимСК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро)0001
    831Белоус МихаилЛідер U-19 (Дніпро)0000
    832Андрійчук Дмитро-0003
    833Шмелёв ДаниилЛідер U-19 (Дніпро)0000
    834Батечко ДмитрийФК Павлоград0003
    835Агбаку МарсельЛегіонер (Дніпро)0003
    836Троцик КостянтинФК Кривбас-2 (Кривий Ріг)0000
    837Редько МихайлоВДН (Верхньодніпровськ)0000
    838Кадильников ВалентинФК Фенікс (Іларіонове)0002
    839Борульник ГерманФК Петриківка0000
    840Орехов АртемФК Тополь (Дніпро)0003
    841Кобзарєв ОлександрКристал (Дніпро)0001
    842Ярошевич НиколайДніпроагро (Синельникове)0004
    843Авдєєнко ВладиславФК Тополь (Дніпро)6005
    844Писаревський ІванВДН (Верхньодніпровськ)0002
    845Куличев ИванФК Павлоград0000
    846Белый АлександрФК Новомосковськ0001
    847Кормич РусланКристал (Дніпро)0002
    848Валєєв Олег-2005
    849Чорнобай АнатолійФК Енергія (Дніпро)0000
    850Козленко ДмитрийФК Павлоград0004
    851Коротких АлексейКристал (Дніпро)0002
    852Ігнатенко Владислав-0001
    853Гришин ОлегФК Олімп (Кам’янське)0003
    854Захаренко ЛеонідАГРО-КМР (Троїцьке)0000
    855Шибинский ЯрославАГРО-КМР (Троїцьке)0004
    856Дмитриев ЕвгенийАвангард (Покров)0003
    857Борисов ГлібФК Енергія (Дніпро)1002
    858Рослик Ігор-0003
    859Шейка ВалерійФортуна (Кривий Ріг)0001
    860Кудь АнтонФК Лозуватка (Криворізький р-н)1008
    861Шаповал СергійФК Олімп (Кам’янське)1004
    862Цебро АртурСК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро)0000
    863Приземлін Володимир-1009
    864Сорока РусланВДН (Верхньодніпровськ)0000
    865Шворак ЄвгенВДН (Верхньодніпровськ)0001
    866Лутай ДанилАвангард (Покров)0006
    867Горбаненко ВячеславФК Кривой Рог0001
    868Куринька ИванСкіф (Дніпро)0001
    869Пичугин СергейТитан (Вільногірськ)0001
    870Волошин МаксимСК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро)0000
    871Ярошенко СергейФК Павлоград1013
    872Усатенко РоманОФК Новомосковськ0013
    873Григоренко ЕвгенийКристал (Дніпро)0000
    874Знібі АюбФК Павлоград0005
    875Черный МихаилФК Новомосковськ0002
    876Рябой ДмитроЛідер U-19 (Дніпро)0001
    877Изгорьев АндрейТополь-2 (Днепр)0002
    878Грек ДмитрийФК Павлоград0000
    879Обушенко МаксимSip Sip House (Дніпро)0002
    880Аддауі АбдельадіФК Павлоград1005
    881Пилюгин ЕвгенийАвангард (Покров)0001
    882Козенко ДенисФК Лозуватка (Криворізький р-н)0001
    883Албул Андрій-0002
    884Филенко ВалентинОФК Новомосковськ0000