Кубок області 2021/2022 Група Б Бомбардири

    0
    5

    Кубок області 2021/2022 Група Б Бомбардири

    NГравецьClubГоловИгрыOwn Goals
    1Алексанов СергійОріль (Царичанський р-н)230
    2Авдєєнко ВладиславФК Тополь (Дніпро)220
    3Дрозд ЄвгенАГРО-КМР (Троїцьке)210
    4Порохнявый АндрейОріль (Царичанський р-н)230
    5Кокотяк АртемФК Агросфера (Юр’ївка)120
    6Маргарян АрамаисОріль (Царичанський р-н)120
    7Пімонов АнтонОріль (Царичанський р-н)130
    8Зайцев ВладиславОріль (Царичанський р-н)130
    9Свинобой ЕдуардФК Тополь (Дніпро)110
    10Акачукву Чідозьє ЕммануельФК Тополь (Дніпро)110
    11Бугтіб НуаімФК Тополь (Дніпро)110
    12Дяченко РоманФК Агросфера (Юр’ївка)020
    13Кот БорисФК Тополь (Дніпро)010
    14Варварич ДенисАГРО-КМР (Троїцьке)010
    15Билык МаксимОріль (Царичанський р-н)020
    16Дрозд МаксимАГРО-КМР (Троїцьке)010
    17Сідор ДенисФК Тополь (Дніпро)010
    18Багацкий АндрейФК Тополь (Дніпро)010
    19Триль ОлександрФК Агросфера (Юр’ївка)010
    20Шмиговський ОлександрФК Тополь (Дніпро)020
    21Подолянчик АндрейАГРО-КМР (Троїцьке)010
    22Кулько АндрійАГРО-КМР (Троїцьке)010
    23Корж МаксимОріль (Царичанський р-н)020
    24Сергеев ИгорьФК Тополь (Дніпро)020
    25Арутюнян ЕрикАГРО-КМР (Троїцьке)000
    26Крисенко АртемФК Агросфера (Юр’ївка)010
    27Макшанов МихаилОріль (Царичанський р-н)010
    28Яременко ОлексійАГРО-КМР (Троїцьке)000
    29Шаламов ОлександрАГРО-КМР (Троїцьке)000
    30Петров АндрійАГРО-КМР (Троїцьке)000
    31Пелих ОлександрОріль (Царичанський р-н)020
    32Козенко МаксимАГРО-КМР (Троїцьке)000
    33Дубовик СергійАГРО-КМР (Троїцьке)010
    34Кучеренко НикитаОріль (Царичанський р-н)020
    35Хруленко АндрейОріль (Царичанський р-н)030
    36Боженар КириллФК Агросфера (Юр’ївка)020
    37Тур ВиталийФК Тополь (Дніпро)020
    38Тарасов ІванАГРО-КМР (Троїцьке)010
    39Фетисов ЕвгенийФК Агросфера (Юр’ївка)020
    40Лясота ВладиславАГРО-КМР (Троїцьке)000
    41Подкомаровський ДмитроФК Агросфера (Юр’ївка)000
    42Герасімов ЯрославФК Тополь (Дніпро)010
    43Ридный СергейФК Агросфера (Юр’ївка)010
    44Лактин ВладиславФК Агросфера (Юр’ївка)010
    45Маржановский АлександрФК Агросфера (Юр’ївка)010
    46Слюсар ДмитроФК Тополь (Дніпро)020
    47Портянко СергейОріль (Царичанський р-н)000
    48Каварма АртемФК Агросфера (Юр’ївка)010
    49Зеленський ДавидФК Тополь (Дніпро)010
    50Васько ЕвгенийОріль (Царичанський р-н)030
    51Липка ЮрийОріль (Царичанський р-н)020
    52Палюх АртемОріль (Царичанський р-н)000
    53Любчич ОлегОріль (Царичанський р-н)000
    54Докукин ВладиславФК Агросфера (Юр’ївка)000
    55Стратий ЕвгенийОріль (Царичанський р-н)010
    56Інджибашвілі АмберкАГРО-КМР (Троїцьке)010
    57Чуйко СергейОріль (Царичанський р-н)010
    58Кокотяк РоманФК Агросфера (Юр’ївка)020
    59Ярошенко ІванФК Тополь (Дніпро)020
    60Добреля ВладимирОріль (Царичанський р-н)030
    61Мороз ІванФК Тополь (Дніпро)010
    62Ігве Еммануель ЧіджіокеФК Тополь (Дніпро)000
    63Дудяк ОлегФК Агросфера (Юр’ївка)000
    64Сергієнко КірілАГРО-КМР (Троїцьке)000
    65Кириленко ДмитрийФК Агросфера (Юр’ївка)000
    66Дубовик ДенисАГРО-КМР (Троїцьке)000
    67Сумцов МаксимФК Тополь (Дніпро)020
    68Купрін КостянтинФК Тополь (Дніпро)000
    69Голуб ІванФК Тополь (Дніпро)010
    70Шойнов НазарФК Тополь (Дніпро)010
    71Гида СергійАГРО-КМР (Троїцьке)010
    72Таран ИванОріль (Царичанський р-н)030
    73Штанько АртемФК Агросфера (Юр’ївка)020
    74Козин ОлександрОріль (Царичанський р-н)030
    75Делятинский ДмитрийАГРО-КМР (Троїцьке)010
    76Муховиков АнтонФК Тополь (Дніпро)000
    77Савченко ВладиславАГРО-КМР (Троїцьке)000
    78Засенко АндрійАГРО-КМР (Троїцьке)000
    79Шеремет АртемОріль (Царичанський р-н)010
    80Слойко ВикторОріль (Царичанський р-н)020
    81Головко АндрійФК Агросфера (Юр’ївка)020
    82Пилипенко СергейОріль (Царичанський р-н)000
    83Зинченко ДмитрийФК Тополь (Дніпро)000
    84Хлопков ВладиславФК Тополь (Дніпро)010
    85Гажемон ЮрийФК Агросфера (Юр’ївка)010
    86Беденок СергейФК Агросфера (Юр’ївка)010
    87Деев РоманФК Агросфера (Юр’ївка)020
    88Герасимов СергійФК Павлоград020
    89Мудренко АртемФК Тополь (Дніпро)000
    90Баданов АртемАГРО-КМР (Троїцьке)000
    91Поротіков АндрійФК Тополь (Дніпро)010
    92Трофимчук НазарФК Тополь (Дніпро)010
    93Анциферов ІванАГРО-КМР (Троїцьке)010
    94Вовк АртемАГРО-КМР (Троїцьке)010
    95Ладыгин АндрейАГРО-КМР (Троїцьке)000
    96Легкий РоманФК Тополь (Дніпро)020
    97Петренко АртемАГРО-КМР (Троїцьке)010
    98Петренко ЕвгенийАГРО-КМР (Троїцьке)010
    99Піпікало ЄвгенФК Тополь (Дніпро)000
    100Антипов ВадимФК Агросфера (Юр’ївка)020
    101Мельников ДмитрийОріль (Царичанський р-н)010
    102Рябой ДмитроФК Агросфера (Юр’ївка)020
    103Панченко ДмитроАГРО-КМР (Троїцьке)000
    104Кушнір АнатолійФК Тополь (Дніпро)000
    105Ізгорєв ІванФК Тополь (Дніпро)010
    106Кравчук АлександрОріль (Царичанський р-н)020
    107Дмитриев ЕвгенийФК Тополь (Дніпро)000
    108Шибинский ЯрославАГРО-КМР (Троїцьке)000
    109Герман ДмитрийФК Тополь (Дніпро)000
    110Валєєв ОлегФК Тополь (Дніпро)020
    111Надєін ОлегАГРО-КМР (Троїцьке)010
    112Швец ЕгорФК Тополь (Дніпро)010
    113Губанов ЯрославАГРО-КМР (Троїцьке)010
    114Прокурор ИгорьОріль (Царичанський р-н)000