Кубок області 2021/2022 група Б Картки

    0
    6

    Кубок області 2021/2022 група Б Картки

    NГравецьClubЖКИгры
    1Добреля ВладимирОріль (Царичанський р-н)103
    2Боженар КириллФК Агросфера (Юр’ївка)102
    3Алексанов СергійОріль (Царичанський р-н)103
    4Антипов ВадимФК Агросфера (Юр’ївка)102
    5Корж МаксимОріль (Царичанський р-н)102
    6Маргарян АрамаисОріль (Царичанський р-н)102
    7Валєєв ОлегФК Тополь (Дніпро)102
    8Рябой ДмитроФК Агросфера (Юр’ївка)102
    9Ярошенко ІванФК Тополь (Дніпро)102
    10Інджибашвілі АмберкАГРО-КМР (Троїцьке)101
    11Липка ЮрийОріль (Царичанський р-н)102
    12Васько ЕвгенийОріль (Царичанський р-н)103
    13Герасимов СергійФК Павлоград102
    14Хлопков ВладиславФК Тополь (Дніпро)101
    15Зайцев ВладиславОріль (Царичанський р-н)103
    16Головко АндрійФК Агросфера (Юр’ївка)102
    17Лактин ВладиславФК Агросфера (Юр’ївка)001
    18Дрозд МаксимАГРО-КМР (Троїцьке)001
    19Сідор ДенисФК Тополь (Дніпро)001
    20Багацкий АндрейФК Тополь (Дніпро)001
    21Шмиговський ОлександрФК Тополь (Дніпро)002
    22Свинобой ЕдуардФК Тополь (Дніпро)001
    23Подолянчик АндрейАГРО-КМР (Троїцьке)001
    24Триль ОлександрФК Агросфера (Юр’ївка)011
    25Тарасов ІванАГРО-КМР (Троїцьке)001
    26Сергеев ИгорьФК Тополь (Дніпро)002
    27Арутюнян ЕрикАГРО-КМР (Троїцьке)000
    28Крисенко АртемФК Агросфера (Юр’ївка)001
    29Макшанов МихаилОріль (Царичанський р-н)001
    30Яременко ОлексійАГРО-КМР (Троїцьке)000
    31Шаламов ОлександрАГРО-КМР (Троїцьке)000
    32Петров АндрійАГРО-КМР (Троїцьке)000
    33Пелих ОлександрОріль (Царичанський р-н)002
    34Козенко МаксимАГРО-КМР (Троїцьке)000
    35Тур ВиталийФК Тополь (Дніпро)002
    36Билык МаксимОріль (Царичанський р-н)002
    37Дяченко РоманФК Агросфера (Юр’ївка)002
    38Варварич ДенисАГРО-КМР (Троїцьке)001
    39Любчич ОлегОріль (Царичанський р-н)000
    40Дрозд ЄвгенАГРО-КМР (Троїцьке)001
    41Слюсар ДмитроФК Тополь (Дніпро)002
    42Кокотяк АртемФК Агросфера (Юр’ївка)002
    43Ридный СергейФК Агросфера (Юр’ївка)001
    44Портянко СергейОріль (Царичанський р-н)000
    45Зеленський ДавидФК Тополь (Дніпро)001
    46Герасімов ЯрославФК Тополь (Дніпро)001
    47Подкомаровський ДмитроФК Агросфера (Юр’ївка)000
    48Палюх АртемОріль (Царичанський р-н)000
    49Докукин ВладиславФК Агросфера (Юр’ївка)000
    50Маржановский АлександрФК Агросфера (Юр’ївка)001
    51Стратий ЕвгенийОріль (Царичанський р-н)001
    52Лясота ВладиславАГРО-КМР (Троїцьке)000
    53Чуйко СергейОріль (Царичанський р-н)001
    54Фетисов ЕвгенийФК Агросфера (Юр’ївка)002
    55Кокотяк РоманФК Агросфера (Юр’ївка)002
    56Хруленко АндрейОріль (Царичанський р-н)003
    57Кулько АндрійАГРО-КМР (Троїцьке)001
    58Дубовик СергійАГРО-КМР (Троїцьке)001
    59Кот БорисФК Тополь (Дніпро)001
    60Каварма АртемФК Агросфера (Юр’ївка)001
    61Кучеренко НикитаОріль (Царичанський р-н)002
    62Мороз ІванФК Тополь (Дніпро)001
    63Гида СергійАГРО-КМР (Троїцьке)001
    64Дудяк ОлегФК Агросфера (Юр’ївка)000
    65Пімонов АнтонОріль (Царичанський р-н)013
    66Сергієнко КірілАГРО-КМР (Троїцьке)000
    67Порохнявый АндрейОріль (Царичанський р-н)003
    68Кириленко ДмитрийФК Агросфера (Юр’ївка)000
    69Дубовик ДенисАГРО-КМР (Троїцьке)000
    70Сумцов МаксимФК Тополь (Дніпро)002
    71Купрін КостянтинФК Тополь (Дніпро)000
    72Голуб ІванФК Тополь (Дніпро)001
    73Шойнов НазарФК Тополь (Дніпро)001
    74Таран ИванОріль (Царичанський р-н)003
    75Козин ОлександрОріль (Царичанський р-н)003
    76Ігве Еммануель ЧіджіокеФК Тополь (Дніпро)000
    77Штанько АртемФК Агросфера (Юр’ївка)002
    78Делятинский ДмитрийАГРО-КМР (Троїцьке)001
    79Муховиков АнтонФК Тополь (Дніпро)000
    80Савченко ВладиславАГРО-КМР (Троїцьке)000
    81Засенко АндрійАГРО-КМР (Троїцьке)000
    82Шеремет АртемОріль (Царичанський р-н)001
    83Слойко ВикторОріль (Царичанський р-н)002
    84Пилипенко СергейОріль (Царичанський р-н)000
    85Зинченко ДмитрийКристал (Губиниха)000
    86Гажемон ЮрийФК Агросфера (Юр’ївка)001
    87Беденок СергейФК Агросфера (Юр’ївка)001
    88Акачукву Чідозьє ЕммануельФК Тополь (Дніпро)001
    89Баданов АртемАГРО-КМР (Троїцьке)000
    90Мельников ДмитрийОріль (Царичанський р-н)001
    91Поротіков АндрійФК Тополь (Дніпро)001
    92Трофимчук НазарФК Тополь (Дніпро)001
    93Анциферов ІванАГРО-КМР (Троїцьке)001
    94Вовк АртемАГРО-КМР (Троїцьке)001
    95Ладыгин АндрейАГРО-КМР (Троїцьке)000
    96Легкий РоманФК Тополь (Дніпро)002
    97Петренко АртемАГРО-КМР (Троїцьке)001
    98Петренко ЕвгенийАГРО-КМР (Троїцьке)001
    99Піпікало ЄвгенФК Тополь (Дніпро)000
    100Мудренко АртемФК Тополь (Дніпро)000
    101Панченко ДмитроАГРО-КМР (Троїцьке)000
    102Бугтіб НуаімФК Тополь (Дніпро)001
    103Кушнір АнатолійФК Тополь (Дніпро)000
    104Ізгорєв ІванФК Тополь (Дніпро)001
    105Кравчук АлександрОріль (Царичанський р-н)002
    106Дмитриев ЕвгенийФК Тополь (Дніпро)000
    107Шибинский ЯрославАГРО-КМР (Троїцьке)000
    108Герман ДмитрийФК Тополь (Дніпро)000
    109Авдєєнко ВладиславФК Тополь (Дніпро)002
    110Надєін ОлегАГРО-КМР (Троїцьке)001
    111Швец ЕгорФК Тополь (Дніпро)001
    112Губанов ЯрославАГРО-КМР (Троїцьке)001
    113Деев РоманФК Агросфера (Юр’ївка)002
    114Прокурор ИгорьОріль (Царичанський р-н)000