Турнір пам’яті М. Білого 2020/2021 Група Б

    0
    107

    Турнір пам’яті М. Білого 2020/2021 Група Б

    NГравецьClubГоловЖКИгры
    1Козлов БогданМетеор (Дніпро)1304
    2Кайдаш ВиталийSip Sip House (Дніпро)1316
    3Филенко ВалентинФК Новомосковськ0308
    4Михалев ИльяЯнг-Бойс (Дніпро)1207
    5Сидоренко ЮрийФК Лоцман (Дніпро)0204
    6Фомін МаксимFrait (Дніпро)0205
    7Кузьменко МаксимДзержинець (Кам’янське)1207
    8Баус АртемДзержинець (Кам’янське)0208
    9Прудченко АнтонФК Лоцман (Дніпро)2205
    10Сидоренко МиланФК Новомосковськ2206
    11Гречихін ДмитроМетеор (Дніпро)2207
    12Суменкін АнтонФК Новомосковськ0207
    13Пилипенко ОлександрSip Sip House (Дніпро)1207
    14Кононіхін МаксимФК Чемпіони-ДЮСШ-12 (Дніпро)1208
    15Резник АнтонФК Новомосковськ1217
    16Кожушко ДмитроФК Чемпіони-ДЮСШ-12 (Дніпро)0107
    17Попенко ІлляSip Sip House (Дніпро)1107
    18Гаркуша ТарасФК Новомосковськ0102
    19Цуканов ВиталийФК Новомосковськ1104
    20Тішков ОлександрSip Sip House (Дніпро)0107
    21Колесник АртемFrait (Дніпро)2106
    22Чаюн МиколаДзержинець (Кам’янське)0107
    23Ткаченко АртемФК Чемпіони-ДЮСШ-12 (Дніпро)0108
    24Теличко БогданФК Інтер U-16 (Дніпро)0108
    25Будагов АртемФК Лоцман (Дніпро)0101
    26El Kadiri OtmanФК Чемпіони-ДЮСШ-12 (Дніпро)1105
    27Скиба ВикторДзержинець (Кам’янське)2106
    28Шкробот ОлександрДзержинець (Кам’янське)0114
    29Дробний ДаниїлФК Інтер U-16 (Дніпро)1106
    30Станишевский АлексейSip Sip House (Дніпро)1106
    31Михайленко АнтонSip Sip House (Дніпро)0104
    32Акопян ТігранФК Інтер U-16 (Дніпро)0107
    33Гнатюк ВіталійFrait (Дніпро)1102
    34Делімарський ТарасДЮСШ-12 (Дніпро)0104
    35Ткаченко АндрейФК Лоцман (Дніпро)1102
    36Бойко ДмитрийФК Новомосковськ0103
    37Кириченко ВячеславЯнг-Бойс (Дніпро)1105
    38Марусич АндрейФК Лоцман (Дніпро)1108
    39Шамонов НикитаМетеор (Дніпро)0103
    40Буков ЕвгенийЯнг-Бойс (Дніпро)6108
    41Пономаренко СергійДзержинець (Кам’янське)3108
    42Бутлеровский КириллЯнг-Бойс (Дніпро)1108
    43Різниченко ЄвгенійФК Інтер U-16 (Дніпро)1108
    44Бідняк АкімФК Чемпіони-ДЮСШ-12 (Дніпро)0105
    45Андреев СергейFrait (Дніпро)2108
    46Борисенко МаксимФК Чемпіони-ДЮСШ-12 (Дніпро)0103
    47Михалев АндрейМетеор (Дніпро)1103
    48Чернишенко ВіталійФК Лоцман (Дніпро)0102
    49Уральськов ДаніїлФК Новомосковськ1107
    50Чечушков РусланФК Новомосковськ0106
    51Ель Фаєр ХІшамМетеор (Дніпро)0104
    52Каба ДмитроМетеор (Дніпро)0102
    53Самолич РадионFrait (Дніпро)0102
    54Бойченко КирилоФК Чемпіони-ДЮСШ-12 (Дніпро)1104
    55Удовиченко АлександрFrait (Дніпро)0106
    56Кудряшов ВладиславФК Новомосковськ1105
    57Юдін ЕдуардФК Чемпіони-ДЮСШ-12 (Дніпро)0107
    58Почтовик ВладиславФК Новомосковськ0102
    59Шитков КириллМетеор (Дніпро)0106
    60Ревенко ЮрійФК Лоцман (Дніпро)0101
    61Королишин МихаилМетеор (Дніпро)1102
    62Аленін ДанілФК Чемпіони-ДЮСШ-12 (Дніпро)0101
    63Плякун МаксимФК Чемпіони-ДЮСШ-12 (Дніпро)0000
    64Мурсалов ФарманЯнг-Бойс (Дніпро)0005
    65Перехода НикитаFrait (Дніпро)0002
    66Жеребцов ВіталійДзержинець (Кам’янське)0000
    67Кравченко ФеліксФК Інтер U-16 (Дніпро)1005
    68Мильников ТимофійФК Інтер U-16 (Дніпро)3008
    69Скріпій ОлегSip Sip House (Дніпро)0001
    70Мороз ДаніїлФК Інтер U-16 (Дніпро)0008
    71Салабай АнтонФК Новомосковськ0003
    72Мурлян АндрійФК Інтер U-16 (Дніпро)0008
    73Нестеренко ТимурФК Інтер U-16 (Дніпро)1008
    74Хомич ВадимМетеор (Дніпро)0002
    75Нечепоренко МикитаФК Інтер U-16 (Дніпро)0007
    76Подобный АртемФК Новомосковськ0008
    77Кьоз ДенізSip Sip House (Дніпро)0001
    78Барбуль ОлегДзержинець (Кам’янське)0005
    79Лаврик МиронЯнг-Бойс (Дніпро)0011
    80Красинський АнтонЯнг-Бойс (Дніпро)0004
    81Сторожко АндрійЯнг-Бойс (Дніпро)0001
    82Непорада ЕвгенийФК Новомосковськ0001
    83Елисеев ЕгорДзержинець (Кам’янське)1004
    84Щукин ВячеславМетеор (Дніпро)0002
    85Мілітонян АртемЯнг-Бойс (Дніпро)0004
    86Старина РоманFrait (Дніпро)2004
    87Василенко ОлегSip Sip House (Дніпро)1004
    88Осипов ИльяЯнг-Бойс (Дніпро)0004
    89Іванющенко ВладіславЯнг-Бойс (Дніпро)0004
    90Бурухібершмой ДавідФК Інтер U-16 (Дніпро)1002
    91Довбня АртемКристал (Дніпро)0000
    92Сидоренко СергейМетеор (Дніпро)0000
    93Молибога ДмитрийФК Новомосковськ0000
    94Івін ДанилоФК Інтер U-16 (Дніпро)0000
    95Аріх МикитаФК Інтер U-16 (Дніпро)0001
    96Очеретяний ОлександрФК Новомосковськ5017
    97Полюлях НикитаДзержинець (Кам’янське)0004
    98Діденко ДмитроФК Новомосковськ3014
    99Безбатько ГлібФК Інтер U-16 (Дніпро)0008
    100Бондаренко АнтонФК Лоцман (Дніпро)1004
    101Пивовар ДанилоФК Інтер U-16 (Дніпро)0003
    102Споденець ОлександрФК Інтер U-16 (Дніпро)0006
    103Шанин РусланФК Новомосковськ0000
    104Купрій АндрійЯнг-Бойс (Дніпро)0011
    105Поволоцький ВладиславФК Чемпіони-ДЮСШ-12 (Дніпро)0004
    106Борисюк АлександрМетеор (Дніпро)0001
    107Ильченко ВадимFrait (Дніпро)0000
    108Рудень ВалерийФК Лоцман (Дніпро)0005
    109Ивченко МирославДзержинець (Кам’янське)0003
    110Гулакян ТимурФК Лоцман (Дніпро)1002
    111Прядко БогданФК Чемпіони-ДЮСШ-12 (Дніпро)0006
    112Герасимчук МихаилМетеор (Дніпро)1005
    113Романенко ДаніїлФК Чемпіони-ДЮСШ-12 (Дніпро)0007
    114Ставницер БогданМетеор (Дніпро)0002
    115Василенко ИгорьМетеор (Дніпро)0006
    116Сударкін ВладиславДЮСШ-12 (Дніпро)0005
    117Скоропод ЯрославФК Чемпіони-ДЮСШ-12 (Дніпро)0005
    118Гурулев ДенисМетеор (Дніпро)0002
    119Якимащенко АртемFrait (Дніпро)0003
    120Muhammad SeyoФК Чемпіони-ДЮСШ-12 (Дніпро)0000
    121Маловик БогданФК Лоцман (Дніпро)0007
    122Жир МихаилФК Лоцман (Дніпро)0002
    123Чорний ДмитроФК Інтер U-16 (Дніпро)0001
    124Сегеда РоманФК Чемпіони-ДЮСШ-12 (Дніпро)0001
    125Ричкін ВладиславФК Інтер U-16 (Дніпро)0004
    126Федоренко ОлександрФК Інтер U-16 (Дніпро)0005
    127Салабай ВладимирФК Новомосковськ0000
    128Фадеичев ГлебЯнг-Бойс (Дніпро)0002
    129Кайгородов ПавелFrait (Дніпро)0001
    130Єременко ОлександрФК Новомосковськ0005
    131Сулименко МаксимФК Інтер U-16 (Дніпро)0001
    132Ткач ДенисМетеор (Дніпро)0000
    133Махнєв ДмитроДзержинець (Кам’янське)1004
    134Клименко ДмитрийМетеор (Дніпро)0015
    135Федоренко МикитаФК Інтер U-16 (Дніпро)0004
    136Аленін ЄвгенФК Чемпіони-ДЮСШ-12 (Дніпро)0002
    137Черненко СергійДзержинець (Кам’янське)2006
    138Федючук НазарФК Інтер U-16 (Дніпро)0001
    139Чир’єв КирилоФК Інтер U-16 (Дніпро)0003
    140Чорновол КирилоФК Інтер U-16 (Дніпро)0003
    141Кабаченко ОлегФК Чемпіони-ДЮСШ-12 (Дніпро)0001
    142Чайка ДенисFrait (Дніпро)1002
    143Шамрай РодіонФК Інтер U-16 (Дніпро)0001
    144Іскра ОлександрФК Чемпіони-ДЮСШ-12 (Дніпро)0002
    145Кравченко НікітаФК Чемпіони-ДЮСШ-12 (Дніпро)0001
    146Драган ВадимFrait (Дніпро)0005
    147Векленко РусланФК Лоцман (Дніпро)0000
    148Сиренко ЮрийФК Новомосковськ0001
    149Федорок ДмитроSip Sip House (Дніпро)0002
    150Микитюк ЮрійFrait (Дніпро)1001
    151Іванов ОлександрSip Sip House (Дніпро)0000
    152Табакар СергійFrait (Дніпро)0000
    153Капустін БогданSip Sip House (Дніпро)0001
    154Жабер ЯхьяFrait (Дніпро)6005
    155Карцев АнтонSip Sip House (Дніпро)0000
    156Цебро ВладиславFrait (Дніпро)3004
    157Кислов ВасильФК Лоцман (Дніпро)2004
    158Гаджиєв АфшинКристал (Дніпро)2008
    159Фармагей АндрійSip Sip House (Дніпро)0001
    160Черіпко ДенисФК Чемпіони-ДЮСШ-12 (Дніпро)2007
    161Полежай ІлляМетеор (Дніпро)1007
    162Неклеса СтаниславДзержинець (Кам’янське)3004
    163Шаповалов ДенисДзержинець (Кам’янське)2002
    164Беляев АлександрFrait (Дніпро)0000
    165Самойленко СергійЯнг-Бойс (Дніпро)12008
    166Запіченко ВладиславFrait (Дніпро)0005
    167Волобуєв ОлександрFrait (Дніпро)1003
    168Бабич НиколайFrait (Дніпро)0000
    169Кравченко АндрейФК Лоцман (Дніпро)0003
    170Мацюк ІгорФК Новомосковськ0001
    171Яланський СергійФК Новомосковськ0002
    172Іваненко ДенисSip Sip House (Дніпро)0006
    173Жадько СергійФК Лоцман (Дніпро)0006
    174Велитченко ВячеславДзержинець (Кам’янське)0001
    175Максименко МаксимФК Новомосковськ1003
    176Зинченко ДмитрийFrait (Дніпро)14008
    177Кравинский МаксимМетеор (Дніпро)0001
    178Пятница АнтонFrait (Дніпро)1007
    179Хребто РоманFrait (Дніпро)0005
    180Одарич ФедірМетеор (Дніпро)0003
    181Демидов РодіонФК Новомосковськ0001
    182Рудченко ДенисМетеор (Дніпро)2005
    183Сиволап ДанилоМетеор (Дніпро)0001
    184Гуртовий ОлегФК Новомосковськ0000
    185Шейко ДенисМетеор (Дніпро)0000
    186Новосельцев КостянтинФК Новомосковськ0001
    187Бичко ІгорSip Sip House (Дніпро)0001
    188Козмірчук ДенисФК Лоцман (Дніпро)0000
    189Найдюк НиколайФК Лоцман (Дніпро)0004
    190Плямка РостиславФК Новомосковськ0000
    191Савельєв ДавидФК Новомосковськ2008
    192Охмуш СеменФК Лоцман (Дніпро)0001
    193Гладкий МикитаФК Лоцман (Дніпро)0002
    194Красновцев МикитаМетеор (Дніпро)0001
    195Сало МикитаМетеор (Дніпро)0003
    196Найденко СергійФК Лоцман (Дніпро)0002
    197Гнатенко ВладиславМетеор (Дніпро)0005
    198Онищенко ЄвгенФК Лоцман (Дніпро)0004
    199Ротань АлексейЯнг-Бойс (Дніпро)0001
    200Верховецкий ИгорьFrait (Дніпро)0001
    201Саад ЗахірSip Sip House (Дніпро)0004
    202Шапошников МаксимФК Лоцман (Дніпро)0000
    203Обушенко МаксимSip Sip House (Дніпро)0003
    204Приходько ВикторКристал (Дніпро)1016
    205Сиденко ДаниилДзержинець (Кам’янське)0003
    206Чалый АлександрФК Лоцман (Дніпро)0003
    207Яланбаев КириллДзержинець (Кам’янське)1006
    208Сморщек МаксимФК Лоцман (Дніпро)1006
    209Чумак РусланДзержинець (Кам’янське)0007
    210Дунайцев ЯрославSip Sip House (Дніпро)0004
    211Погонец АлексейФК Лоцман (Дніпро)0001
    212Игнатенков ВячеславФК Лоцман (Дніпро)0004
    213Полежаев ЯрославКристал (Дніпро)1001
    214Бокий РусланФК Лоцман (Дніпро)0000
    215Персонов ИванФК Лоцман (Дніпро)0001
    216Мельников РостиславФК Чемпіони-ДЮСШ-12 (Дніпро)0004
    217Ефимов АнтонЯнг-Бойс (Дніпро)2008
    218Сіліченко ОлексійФК Лоцман (Дніпро)8008
    219Воліченко НікітаОФК Новомосковськ0000
    220Ляшко БогданSip Sip House (Дніпро)1006
    221Корсун ІгорSip Sip House (Дніпро)1001
    222Нофал ХатемSip Sip House (Дніпро)0006
    223Магеррамов РусланЯнг-Бойс (Дніпро)6007
    224Шпачук АртемSip Sip House (Дніпро)0001
    225Юськив ЯрославFrait (Дніпро)0003
    226Корда СергейЯнг-Бойс (Дніпро)0006
    227Дейнега ІгорДзержинець (Кам’янське)0000
    228Кірпа МаксимДзержинець (Кам’янське)1005
    229Єшков МикитаДзержинець (Кам’янське)1003
    230Куличенко МаксимДзержинець (Кам’янське)0000
    231Пазаненко НікітаДзержинець (Кам’янське)0000
    232Скрипник СергейФК Лоцман (Дніпро)0000
    233Сідько СергійДзержинець (Кам’янське)1005
    234Шелаєв ДаніілSip Sip House (Дніпро)0001
    235Шевченко ІлляДзержинець (Кам’янське)0003
    236Шевченко СергейЯнг-Бойс (Дніпро)0005
    237Штепенко ЕдуардДзержинець (Кам’янське)1003
    238Куницкий ДмитрийFrait (Дніпро)0000
    239Рябоконь АртурFrait (Дніпро)0002
    240Бальоха АндрійФК Лоцман (Дніпро)0007
    241Дидовец ИгорьЯнг-Бойс (Дніпро)0008
    242Черненко ЮрійФК Новомосковськ0001
    243Полтавец АлександрFrait (Дніпро)0004
    244Водолага АндрійДзержинець (Кам’янське)0004
    245Смирнов СергейFrait (Дніпро)0000
    246Табакар ВадимFrait (Дніпро)0001
    247Ярошенко ОлегЯнг-Бойс (Дніпро)0002
    248Дріді ФірасFrait (Дніпро)0006
    249Абіді ОмарFrait (Дніпро)1006
    250Ченчевич АлександрFrait (Дніпро)0000
    251Авраменко АлександрFrait (Дніпро)0001
    252Есаян ЭрикSip Sip House (Дніпро)2002