Турнір пам’яті М. Білого 2020/2021 Група В

    0
    102

    Турнір пам’яті М. Білого 2020/2021 Група В

    NГравецьClubГоловЖКИгры
    1Чумак ОлександрДЮСШ-2 U-16 (Дніпро)0306
    2Теодорович ЕльдарДЮСШ-2 U-16 (Дніпро)6308
    3Сидоров ІлляМДЮСШ-2 U-16 (Дніпро)3307
    4Лященко ОлексійУФК U-15 (Дніпро)2309
    5Горяний ОлександрДЮСШ-7-Океан (Дніпро)10308
    6Черв’яков РусланАкадемія Ротаня і Зозулі U-17 (Дніпро)4207
    7Арсеньєв ОлександрДЮСШ-7-Океан (Дніпро)6208
    8Німенко МаксимМДЮСШ-2 U-16 (Дніпро)2206
    9Назаров МаксимУФК U-15 (Дніпро)3207
    10Нагорний БогданАкадемія Ротаня і Зозулі U-17 (Дніпро)0101
    11Івасюк ДанилоДЮСШ-7-Океан (Дніпро)2107
    12Крамаренко КирилоУФК U-15 (Дніпро)1108
    13Бондаренко НикитаМДЮСШ U-15 (Дніпро)0102
    14Кочнєв МихайлоДЮСШ-12 (Дніпро)1105
    15Валієв ВалентинУФК U-15 (Дніпро)5105
    16Сємєхін ІлляМДЮСШ U-15 (Дніпро)0101
    17Аношенков ІлляДЮСШ-7-Океан (Дніпро)0103
    18Кармазін МихайлоЛідер U-15 (Дніпро)0103
    19Кузьменко КирилоЛідер U-15 (Дніпро)1106
    20Максименко ВолодимирЛідер U-15 (Дніпро)0108
    21Мартюхін ІлляЛідер U-15 (Дніпро)1106
    22Гладишкевич ІлляУФК U-15 (Дніпро)0103
    23Першин РусланЛідер U-15 (Дніпро)0108
    24Побегай ДенисЛідер U-15 (Дніпро)1104
    25Бутенко ТимурУФК U-15 (Дніпро)9109
    26Вдовіченко ІлляУФК U-15 (Дніпро)0101
    27Кисельов ОлексійДЮСШ-2 U-16 (Дніпро)3108
    28Коваленко РостиславАкадемія Ротаня і Зозулі U-17 (Дніпро)0107
    29Ревунов МикитаДЮСШ-2 U-16 (Дніпро)0108
    30Павлюк ОлександрАкадемія Ротаня і Зозулі U-17 (Дніпро)0107
    31Поліванов МикитаАкадемія Ротаня і Зозулі U-17 (Дніпро)0106
    32Чигер ЄгорДЮСШ-2 U-16 (Дніпро)0106
    33Середенко В’ячеславАкадемія Ротаня і Зозулі U-17 (Дніпро)1106
    34Корогод МаксимДЮСШ-2 U-16 (Дніпро)1115
    35Гаркуша БогданАкадемія Ротаня і Зозулі U-17 (Дніпро)1107
    36Сосновський ТігранАкадемія Ротаня і Зозулі U-17 (Дніпро)1109
    37Кривошея ВіталійДЮСШ-12 (Дніпро)10118
    38Шкурко ВалентинДЮСШ-2 U-16 (Дніпро)1107
    39Віджаясекара Дінеш АсантаДЮСШ-2 U-16 (Дніпро)0105
    40Артюх ОлександрДЮСШ-2 U-16 (Дніпро)0105
    41Мартьяненко ОлегДЮСШ-7-Океан (Дніпро)1104
    42Чалик ДанилоАкадемія Ротаня і Зозулі U-17 (Дніпро)2108
    43Благодарний ДавидУФК U-15 (Дніпро)1106
    44Холошенко ЄгорЛідер U-15 (Дніпро)2108
    45Сусідко ОлександрЛідер U-15 (Дніпро)0107
    46Супрун ДаніїлДЮСШ-7-Океан (Дніпро)0107
    47Астапенко АртемЛідер U-15 (Дніпро)0108
    48Назаров ДанилоМДЮСШ U-16 (Дніпро)3108
    49Матвієвський МаксимФК Інтер U-15 (Дніпро)0106
    50Висоцький ДанилоМДЮСШ-2 U-16 (Дніпро)0106
    51Пасєвін ІванМДЮСШ U-15 (Дніпро)0104
    52Левченко ДанилоМДЮСШ-2 U-16 (Дніпро)1108
    53Матяж ВладиславМДЮСШ U-15 (Дніпро)0106
    54Ломідзе ДавідМДЮСШ U-15 (Дніпро)0107
    55Лукаш ОлексійМДЮСШ-2 U-16 (Дніпро)1109
    56Федорченко ДмитроФК Інтер U-15 (Дніпро)2104
    57Шехов ІлляФК Інтер U-15 (Дніпро)1103
    58Явиця ДенисМДЮСШ-2 U-16 (Дніпро)2109
    59Колотило ОлександрФК Інтер U-15 (Дніпро)0104
    60Сударкін ВладиславДЮСШ-12 (Дніпро)0103
    61Татарчук МихайлоАкадемія Ротаня і Зозулі U-17 (Дніпро)0001
    62Шевченко ОлександрДЮСШ-2 U-16 (Дніпро)0000
    63Тимофєєв ОлександрАкадемія Ротаня і Зозулі U-17 (Дніпро)0003
    64Григоренко РоманМДЮСШ U-16 (Дніпро)0007
    65Мамедов СамірМДЮСШ U-16 (Дніпро)2008
    66Кравченко ДенисМДЮСШ U-16 (Дніпро)2008
    67Срібний ДанилоМДЮСШ U-16 (Дніпро)1005
    68Шевченко ЯрославУФК U-15 (Дніпро)0002
    69Положий ІванУФК U-15 (Дніпро)5007
    70Штипуляк ІванАкадемія Ротаня і Зозулі U-17 (Дніпро)0006
    71Сметанка БогданУФК U-15 (Дніпро)0008
    72Яворський КирилоМДЮСШ U-16 (Дніпро)0006
    73Татарчук ДанилоУФК U-15 (Дніпро)0004
    74Дяченко ВіталійУФК U-15 (Дніпро)0004
    75Ільїнов СтепанФК Інтер U-15 (Дніпро)0005
    76Бездверний ДмитроМДЮСШ U-16 (Дніпро)1006
    77Красіля МикитаМДЮСШ U-16 (Дніпро)0008
    78Рашевський ВолодимирАкадемія Ротаня і Зозулі U-17 (Дніпро)1005
    79Стратій ВолодимирДЮСШ-2 U-16 (Дніпро)0004
    80Найдьонов ЄвгенійМДЮСШ-2 U-16 (Дніпро)1007
    81Мурадов АрмандМДЮСШ-2 U-16 (Дніпро)0007
    82Хаустов АртемДЮСШ-2 U-16 (Дніпро)1006
    83Малий ІлляМДЮСШ-2 U-16 (Дніпро)0008
    84Чернявський НікітаДЮСШ-2 U-16 (Дніпро)0002
    85Пугач ГлібАкадемія Ротаня і Зозулі U-17 (Дніпро)0002
    86Чуб ІгорДЮСШ-2 U-16 (Дніпро)1001
    87Ігнат’єв ЯрославДЮСШ-2 U-16 (Дніпро)0007
    88Рокоман ТимофійАкадемія Ротаня і Зозулі U-17 (Дніпро)0000
    89Кириченко АндрійДЮСШ-2 U-16 (Дніпро)1008
    90Букша СтаніславМДЮСШ-2 U-16 (Дніпро)2008
    91Іщенко МикитаМДЮСШ U-16 (Дніпро)1005
    92Ломов ЄгорМДЮСШ U-16 (Дніпро)1006
    93Разоков БогданМДЮСШ U-16 (Дніпро)0008
    94Тараненко АртемМДЮСШ U-16 (Дніпро)2007
    95Средняков ВладиславАкадемія Ротаня і Зозулі U-17 (Дніпро)3005
    96Пшеничнюк ОлександрУФК U-15 (Дніпро)3008
    97Донченко ІванДЮСШ-12 (Дніпро)0000
    98Хімінець МаксимУФК U-15 (Дніпро)0002
    99Оберемок ВолодимирДЮСШ-7-Океан (Дніпро)0005
    100Меджидов ТимурФК Інтер U-15 (Дніпро)1003
    101Кусов ІлляДЮСШ-2 U-16 (Дніпро)0002
    102Щербина РоманДЮСШ-7-Океан (Дніпро)0000
    103Косенко АндрійДЮСШ-7-Океан (Дніпро)1003
    104Котов ГлібДЮСШ-7-Океан (Дніпро)0002
    105Мар’єнко СергійДЮСШ-7-Океан (Дніпро)0000
    106Мерешніков ВячеславДЮСШ-7-Океан (Дніпро)3005
    107Махіня ВолодимирФК Інтер U-15 (Дніпро)2005
    108Торопчин РостиславДЮСШ-7-Океан (Дніпро)1005
    109Міц ОлександрДЮСШ-7-Океан (Дніпро)0000
    110Пароконний РусланФК Інтер U-17 (Дніпро)0000
    111Кудлай ЄгорФК Інтер U-15 (Дніпро)0004
    112Кіптілий АртемФК Інтер U-15 (Дніпро)1006
    113Кібець АндрійФК Інтер U-15 (Дніпро)0005
    114Тартаковський ДаніілДЮСШ-7-Океан (Дніпро)0001
    115Бабенко МикитаФК Інтер U-15 (Дніпро)1006
    116Безлєпкін МикитаФК Інтер U-15 (Дніпро)0004
    117Метлін МикитаФК Інтер U-15 (Дніпро)1002
    118Задорожний ІлляДЮСШ-7-Океан (Дніпро)0008
    119Якименко ДаніілУФК U-15 (Дніпро)2006
    120Шевчик МаркУФК U-15 (Дніпро)0007
    121Дон АнтонУФК U-15 (Дніпро)0004
    122Рожанський МихайлоМДЮСШ U-16 (Дніпро)1008
    123Зінченко ВячеславФК Інтер U-15 (Дніпро)2007
    124Баркар МикитаМДЮСШ U-16 (Дніпро)0008
    125Таран СавелійУФК U-15 (Дніпро)2016
    126Храмов БогданФК Інтер U-15 (Дніпро)0003
    127Павліщев ВалентинУФК U-15 (Дніпро)1004
    128Феденко ЄгорФК Інтер U-15 (Дніпро)0003
    129Поліщук ВадимУФК U-15 (Дніпро)0005
    130Донський ОлександрДЮСШ-7-Океан (Дніпро)1002
    131Тершак МиколаФК Інтер U-15 (Дніпро)0005
    132Хомич МихайлоУФК U-15 (Дніпро)2007
    133Сосненко ГлібФК Інтер U-15 (Дніпро)2006
    134Розмаїта НікітаФК Інтер U-15 (Дніпро)0002
    135Реутов ДанилоФК Інтер U-15 (Дніпро)2001
    136Антонов РодіонДЮСШ-7-Океан (Дніпро)0002
    137Гордієнко КирилоДЮСШ-7-Океан (Дніпро)0001
    138Мізін ЄгорФК Інтер U-15 (Дніпро)0005
    139Мшвілдадзе ДавітіАкадемія Ротаня і Зозулі U-17 (Дніпро)0006
    140Сазоненко МаксимМДЮСШ-2 U-16 (Дніпро)0008
    141Костючік ЯрославАкадемія Ротаня і Зозулі U-17 (Дніпро)1009
    142Єгоров ЄгорДЮСШ-12 (Дніпро)4009
    143Сарін МаксимМДЮСШ U-15 (Дніпро)1007
    144Коломоєць ЯрославМДЮСШ U-15 (Дніпро)0004
    145Малько МатвійМДЮСШ U-15 (Дніпро)0007
    146Крутоус НікітаМДЮСШ U-15 (Дніпро)0002
    147Шпаковський НазарМДЮСШ U-15 (Дніпро)0006
    148Біляєв МирославМДЮСШ U-15 (Дніпро)0004
    149Костенко КирилоМДЮСШ U-15 (Дніпро)0005
    150Колобаєв СтаніславДЮСШ-7-Океан (Дніпро)4004
    151Шевченко ЯрославМДЮСШ U-15 (Дніпро)0000
    152Кравцов ІлляМДЮСШ U-15 (Дніпро)0002
    153Дружинін ЯрославУФК U-15 (Дніпро)2002
    154Коновалов ЄгорМДЮСШ U-15 (Дніпро)1008
    155Медведєв МикитаДЮСШ-12 (Дніпро)1008
    156Жосан ОлекандрУФК U-15 (Дніпро)0003
    157Захаров МаксимМДЮСШ U-15 (Дніпро)0001
    158Хлопецький МатвійДЮСШ-12 (Дніпро)2005
    159Панамарчук ВладиславУФК U-15 (Дніпро)1003
    160Михайлець ПавлоМДЮСШ U-15 (Дніпро)0002
    161Шаповал ОлександрМДЮСШ U-15 (Дніпро)0001
    162Маляр ДанилоМДЮСШ U-15 (Дніпро)0001
    163Бондаренко ІванМДЮСШ U-15 (Дніпро)0001
    164Атюков МикитаМДЮСШ U-15 (Дніпро)0006
    165Будулак ВладиславМДЮСШ U-15 (Дніпро)4005
    166Симоненко ОлександрМДЮСШ U-15 (Дніпро)0004
    167Остапенко ФедірМДЮСШ U-15 (Дніпро)0008
    168Єршов ЄгорМДЮСШ U-15 (Дніпро)3007
    169Гаврилиця ІгорДАФ Дніпро U-17 (Дніпро)0000
    170Черезов ДмитроМДЮСШ-2 U-16 (Дніпро)0008
    171Ягодка ВікторМДЮСШ-2 U-16 (Дніпро)0008
    172Бєлов РостиславДАФ Дніпро U-17 (Дніпро)0000
    173Ківінда ДаніельДАФ Дніпро U-17 (Дніпро)0000
    174Козубенко ІлляДАФ Дніпро U-17 (Дніпро)0000
    175Костюченко ДмитроДАФ Дніпро U-17 (Дніпро)0000
    176Кривицький ІванДАФ Дніпро U-17 (Дніпро)0000
    177Бізирка ДанилоДАФ Дніпро U-17 (Дніпро)0000
    178Бородянський МаксимДАФ Дніпро U-17 (Дніпро)0000
    179Володченков НазарДАФ Дніпро U-17 (Дніпро)0000
    180Єршов ІлляДАФ Дніпро U-17 (Дніпро)0000
    181Гриньов ДанилоМДЮСШ U-15 (Дніпро)0005
    182Кучинський ОлександрДАФ Дніпро U-17 (Дніпро)0000
    183Левченко КіріллДАФ Дніпро U-17 (Дніпро)0000
    184Олійник ОлегДАФ Дніпро U-17 (Дніпро)0000
    185Приступа ДмитроДАФ Дніпро U-17 (Дніпро)0000
    186Ратушний ОлегДАФ Дніпро U-17 (Дніпро)0000
    187Сичов МиколаДАФ Дніпро U-17 (Дніпро)0000
    188Фомін ДанилоДАФ Дніпро U-17 (Дніпро)0000
    189Хоружий ДанилоДАФ Дніпро U-17 (Дніпро)0000
    190Щербина КостянтинДАФ Дніпро U-17 (Дніпро)0000
    191Сідаш АндрійДЮСШ-12 (Дніпро)0000
    192Філіппов-Пушкін ДініїлДЮСШ-2 U-16 (Дніпро)0002
    193Єрмак МаксимАкадемія Ротаня і Зозулі U-17 (Дніпро)3008
    194Скидан ДанилоМДЮСШ U-15 (Дніпро)0001
    195Риков СергійДЮСШ-2 U-16 (Дніпро)0003
    196Каплюк ВадимДЮСШ-2 U-16 (Дніпро)0002
    197Михайлінчук МикитаДЮСШ-7-Океан (Дніпро)0008
    198Печников ДавидДЮСШ-7-Океан (Дніпро)0003
    199Токарєв АртемДЮСШ-7-Океан (Дніпро)0003
    200Шевага ДенисДЮСШ-7-Океан (Дніпро)0002
    201Єкасьов ДавидДЮСШ-7-Океан (Дніпро)0003
    202Кутузов ОлександрДЮСШ-7-Океан (Дніпро)1002
    203Делімарський ТарасДЮСШ-12 (Дніпро)2004
    204Варчук РостиславДЮСШ-7-Океан (Дніпро)2002
    205Заводнік АрсенійДЮСШ-2 U-16 (Дніпро)0006
    206Войтишин ВалентинАкадемія Ротаня і Зозулі U-17 (Дніпро)0006
    207Воробйов МихайлоАкадемія Ротаня і Зозулі U-17 (Дніпро)1007
    208Лісовенко ПлатонДЮСШ-7-Океан (Дніпро)0000
    209Салін РусланМДЮСШ-2 U-16 (Дніпро)1009
    210Любарський ІлляДЮСШ-2 U-16 (Дніпро)0000
    211Грідін ЯнАкадемія Ротаня і Зозулі U-17 (Дніпро)0004
    212Маєвський ІванДЮСШ-2 U-16 (Дніпро)0002
    213Зозуля РоманАкадемія Ротаня і Зозулі U-17 (Дніпро)1003
    214Мороз ІльяДЮСШ-2 U-16 (Дніпро)0000
    215Коценко ЄгорАкадемія Ротаня і Зозулі U-17 (Дніпро)0005
    216Мухін ОлексійДЮСШ-2 U-16 (Дніпро)0003
    217Кобеза АртемАкадемія Ротаня і Зозулі U-17 (Дніпро)0002
    218Окапінський ПавлоДЮСШ-2 U-16 (Дніпро)1005
    219Кобцев ЄгорАкадемія Ротаня і Зозулі U-17 (Дніпро)0006
    220Матвєєв АртемДЮСШ-7-Океан (Дніпро)0000
    221Бражніков ІгорДЮСШ-7-Океан (Дніпро)0001
    222Волівач ОлегМДЮСШ U-15 (Дніпро)0000
    223Покулитий СтаніславДЮСШ-12 (Дніпро)2019
    224Фурман ДенисМДЮСШ U-15 (Дніпро)0000
    225Бугров ОлегЛідер U-15 (Дніпро)1004
    226Апет ДанилоДЮСШ-12 (Дніпро)0000
    227Бунятян АрсенЛідер U-15 (Дніпро)0002
    228Гераскевич ІванДЮСШ-12 (Дніпро)2009
    229Дяченко АртемЛідер U-15 (Дніпро)0003
    230Дубовик ДмитроДЮСШ-12 (Дніпро)0000
    231Зуй ІванЛідер U-15 (Дніпро)1005
    232Завгородній ДаніїлДЮСШ-12 (Дніпро)0007
    233Климов МикитаДЮСШ-12 (Дніпро)0007
    234Малий МикитаДЮСШ-12 (Дніпро)0005
    235Сахаров ДенисДЮСШ-12 (Дніпро)0000
    236Шерстяних РоманЛідер U-15 (Дніпро)0006
    237Семенов АртемДЮСШ-12 (Дніпро)0000
    238Семенов ДанилоДЮСШ-12 (Дніпро)1003
    239Полоса ГригорійЛідер U-15 (Дніпро)0007
    240Томас АртурДЮСШ-12 (Дніпро)0008
    241Раслін АртурЛідер U-15 (Дніпро)0001
    242Лазар ОлексійДЮСШ-12 (Дніпро)5008
    243Хорош ДавидДЮСШ-12 (Дніпро)0004
    244Сильничий КирилоЛідер U-15 (Дніпро)0004
    245Чоп БогданДЮСШ-12 (Дніпро)0007
    246Трахт ОлександрЛідер U-15 (Дніпро)0008
    247Фомінський ЄвгенЛідер U-15 (Дніпро)0006
    248Гоцуляк ВолодимирАкадемія Ротаня і Зозулі U-17 (Дніпро)2007