Турнір пам’яті М. Білого 2021/2022 Група А (Бомбардири)

    0
    57

    Турнір пам’яті М. Білого 2021/2022 Група А (Бомбардири)

    NГравецьClubГоловИгры
    1Митченко ВладиславКоманда Дніпра (Дніпро)65
    2Гуров ЄвгенійСК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро)54
    3Плотко ОлексійСК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро)34
    4Біліченко ВіталійСК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро)34
    5Самойленко СергійКоманда Дніпра (Дніпро)35
    6Валієв ВалентинУФК U-16 (Дніпро)33
    7Мохаммед ХарібФК Павлоград35
    8Матвєєв АнатолійХлібозавод № 9 (Дніпро)32
    9Кривошея ВіталійСК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро)34
    10Файдор АртемСК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро)24
    11Знібі АюбФК Павлоград25
    12Чорновол КирилоФК Інтер U-17 (Дніпро)23
    13Цимбал ОлександрКоманда Дніпра (Дніпро)23
    14Сусідко ОлександрНФК «Дніпро U-17»25
    15Мітін МирославСК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро)24
    16Максименко ВолодимирНФК «Дніпро U-17»25
    17Назаров МаксимУФК U-16 (Дніпро)24
    18Олейник АлександрОФК Новомосковськ22
    19Белый ОлегОФК Новомосковськ24
    20Шмелёв ДаниилНФК «Дніпро U-17»24
    21Бодня ЕвгенийНФК «Дніпро U-17»11
    22Сустав ОлександрХлібозавод № 9 (Дніпро)11
    23Діденко ДмитроОФК Новомосковськ13
    24Сидоренко МиланОФК Новомосковськ14
    25Фомін МаксимКоманда Дніпра (Дніпро)13
    26Джумига АртемХлібозавод № 9 (Дніпро)11
    27Шевчик МаркУФК U-16 (Дніпро)11
    28Нестеренко ТимурФК Інтер U-17 (Дніпро)13
    29Сметанин ГлебХлібозавод № 9 (Дніпро)12
    30Волошин МаксимФК Павлоград14
    31Ярошенко СергейФК Павлоград15
    32Гаврилюк ІлляКоманда Дніпра (Дніпро)15
    33Снєжков СергійФК Павлоград13
    34Пшеничнюк ОлександрУФК U-16 (Дніпро)13
    35Турченко ДмитрийОФК Новомосковськ13
    36Дуков ДенисРапід (Кам`янське)13
    37Присвітлий АнтонРапід (Кам`янське)12
    38Рєзнік АнтонОФК Новомосковськ12
    39Благодарний ДавидУФК U-16 (Дніпро)12
    40Лопатенко МаксимКоманда Дніпра (Дніпро)15
    41Кулініч ВладиславХлібозавод № 9 (Дніпро)11
    42Коваленко ВладиславФК Павлоград13
    43Денисенко РоманХлібозавод № 9 (Дніпро)11
    44Володин АртурКоманда Дніпра (Дніпро)15
    45Панасенко СергійУФК U-16 (Дніпро)13
    46Трубіцин ОлександрСК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро)14
    47Носик БогданФК Інтер U-17 (Дніпро)02
    48Федоріщев ЄвгенСК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро)02
    49Гришин ИгорьФК Павлоград04
    50Резніченко АнтонОФК Новомосковськ02
    51Посмик ВолодимирФК Інтер U-17 (Дніпро)03
    52Бутенко ТимурУФК U-16 (Дніпро)03
    53Афанасьєв ІванСК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро)03
    54Мороз ДаніїлФК Інтер U-17 (Дніпро)04
    55Положий ІванУФК U-16 (Дніпро)04
    56Герасимов СергійФК Павлоград02
    57Салабай АнтонОФК Новомосковськ00
    58Меліхов РоманФК Інтер U-17 (Дніпро)00
    59Журжа РамірФК Інтер U-17 (Дніпро)02
    60Хайло МаксимФК Інтер U-17 (Дніпро)04
    61Безбатько ГлібФК Інтер U-16 (Дніпро)04
    62Жуков ЮрійФК Павлоград00
    63Шевченко ЯрославУФК U-16 (Дніпро)03
    64Дон АнтонУФК U-16 (Дніпро)01
    65Дар’єв РоманОФК Новомосковськ00
    66Бочкарев ВиталийОФК Новомосковськ03
    67Чивга МаксимОФК Новомосковськ03
    68Якименко ДаніілУФК U-16 (Дніпро)03
    69Воловой ЕвгенийФК Павлоград01
    70Гельмель ОлександрОФК Новомосковськ03
    71Кравченко ФеліксФК Інтер U-17 (Дніпро)03
    72Зева НикитаОФК Новомосковськ03
    73Новіцький ІванУФК U-16 (Дніпро)01
    74Абіб Алла СуфьянФК Павлоград02
    75Очеретяний ОлександрОФК Новомосковськ00
    76Дробний ДаниїлФК Інтер U-17 (Дніпро)03
    77Подобный АртемОФК Новомосковськ02
    78Єненко ОлександрСК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро)02
    79Шестаков ОлексійХлібозавод № 9 (Дніпро)01
    80Скрипник ВалентинОФК Новомосковськ00
    81Мурлян АндрійФК Інтер U-17 (Дніпро)00
    82Кльопка ІгорУФК U-16 (Дніпро)00
    83Чорний ДмитроФК Інтер U-17 (Дніпро)01
    84Антоник МаксимКоманда Дніпра (Дніпро)04
    85Гавриленко ДанилоФК Павлоград04
    86Медведев МаксимНФК «Дніпро U-17»03
    87Омелян ОлександрСК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро)01
    88Литвиненко ВадимОФК Новомосковськ04
    89Благодарний ЕдуардУФК U-16 (Дніпро)03
    90Гаран СавелійУФК U-16 (Дніпро)01
    91Гребонос ЄгорУФК U-16 (Дніпро)02
    92Жила СергійУФК U-16 (Дніпро)02
    93Смолярчук ІгорКоманда Дніпра (Дніпро)05
    94Павлов ДанилоУФК U-16 (Дніпро)03
    95Самцов ВиталийОФК Новомосковськ02
    96Кулініч МиколаХлібозавод № 9 (Дніпро)01
    97Перехода НикитаКоманда Дніпра (Дніпро)00
    98Конопльов ВіталійСК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро)03
    99Проказа ДавидРапід (Кам`янське)03
    100Талан ДенисРапід (Кам`янське)03
    101Канжов АртемОФК Новомосковськ00
    102Ридный СергейРапід (Кам`янське)01
    103Мудрак ПавлоХлібозавод № 9 (Дніпро)00
    104Радченко ВадимРапід (Кам`янське)00
    105Гелетей АлександрРапід (Кам`янське)00
    106Неруш АндрейХлібозавод № 9 (Дніпро)01
    107Джафаров НурланКоманда Дніпра (Дніпро)03
    108Снопов ТимофійФК Павлоград04
    109Солодкий ВадимФК Павлоград00
    110Теслюк ВладиславРапід (Кам`янське)00
    111Лазаренко ОлександрКоманда Дніпра (Дніпро)02
    112Буков ЕвгенийФК Павлоград05
    113Нечепоренко МикитаФК Інтер U-17 (Дніпро)02
    114Рильський ДенисКоманда Дніпра (Дніпро)03
    115Верба ВсеволодФК Інтер U-17 (Дніпро)00
    116Пивовар ДанилоФК Інтер U-17 (Дніпро)04
    117Гришуков ОлегРапід (Кам`янське)02
    118Надтока РодіонРапід (Кам`янське)02
    119Різниченко ЄвгенійФК Інтер U-17 (Дніпро)04
    120Наумук ІванРапід (Кам`янське)03
    121Шевченко ІлляРапід (Кам`янське)00
    122Гажемон ЮрийРапід (Кам`янське)01
    123Велитченко ВячеславРапід (Кам`янське)01
    124Сулименко МаксимФК Інтер U-17 (Дніпро)02
    125Голдін ДавидРапід (Кам`янське)04
    126Федоренко ОлександрФК Інтер U-17 (Дніпро)04
    127Войт ДмитроОФК Новомосковськ02
    128Федоренко МикитаФК Інтер U-17 (Дніпро)02
    129Волок ЯрославОФК Новомосковськ04
    130Чуев ДмитроОФК Новомосковськ01
    131Дяченко РоманРапід (Кам`янське)03
    132Пацеляк ВіталійФК Павлоград00
    133Болдирєв ЛевНФК «Дніпро U-17»03
    134Якимащенко АртемКоманда Дніпра (Дніпро)02
    135Вісковатов ЗахарФК Інтер U-17 (Дніпро)01
    136Артеменко АлесандрРапід (Кам`янське)04
    137Сметанка БогданУФК U-16 (Дніпро)04
    138Макаров ВладиславСК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро)01
    139Макаров НикитаСК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро)04
    140Довгополий РоманКоманда Дніпра (Дніпро)05
    141Суменкін АнтонОФК Новомосковськ02
    142Сало МикитаКоманда Дніпра (Дніпро)04
    143Зінченко АртемОФК Новомосковськ01
    144Черняєв МикитаСК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро)01
    145Штанько АртемНФК «Дніпро U-17»01
    146Чечушков РусланОФК Новомосковськ02
    147Жінчин БогданКоманда Дніпра (Дніпро)05
    148Антонов АлександрОФК Новомосковськ01
    149Базаров ЄгорСК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро)01
    150Скарлош АндрейФК Павлоград02
    151Латко ВикторФК Павлоград03
    152Хотюн АртемХлібозавод № 9 (Дніпро)01
    153Шубін ІванФК Павлоград05
    154Шмигельский ВладимирСК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро)01
    155Бараник ІванФК Павлоград01
    156Кожушко ДмитроСК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро)03
    157Федорченко ДенисФК Павлоград01
    158Махонин АртемФК Павлоград04
    159Балук ЯрославРапід (Кам`янське)04
    160Кулініч ОлександрХлібозавод № 9 (Дніпро)00
    161Цуркан ИванХлібозавод № 9 (Дніпро)02
    162Дронь АлександрРапід (Кам`янське)01
    163Зиненко ДенисРапід (Кам`янське)04
    164Водяницкий НиколайФК Павлоград05
    165Ульяненко РусланСК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро)03
    166Касаткин АлександрКоманда Дніпра (Дніпро)00
    167Емельянов ФедорФК Павлоград03
    168Ермоленко РоманКоманда Дніпра (Дніпро)05
    169Подунов ЄгорХлібозавод № 9 (Дніпро)01
    170Бондарев ВиталийРапід (Кам`янське)02
    171Гажемон ЮрийРапід (Кам`янське)01
    172Мазанко ЄгорСК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро)03
    173Кудрявцев ЮрийРапід (Кам`янське)02
    174Семенов ЄвгенСК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро)03
    175Лоик ДмитрийРапід (Кам`янське)00
    176Ненашев НикитаРапід (Кам`янське)00
    177Пластун ЕвгенийХлібозавод № 9 (Дніпро)02
    178Синенко АлександрРапід (Кам`янське)02
    179Чапля ВладиславФК Павлоград01
    180Чуприн АртурФК Павлоград00
    181Федечко ДмитрийРапід (Кам`янське)04
    182Кара НикитаСК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро)04
    183Приймаченко ВладиславКоманда Дніпра (Дніпро)01
    184Хоменко ВалентинРапід (Кам`янське)00
    185Вілберфорс КонторСК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро)01
    186Лаппа АртемКоманда Дніпра (Дніпро)03
    187Демченко МаксимСК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро)03
    188Нагорний ІлляКоманда Дніпра (Дніпро)00
    189Люсик ДмитрийРапід (Кам`янське)03
    190Жосан ОлекандрУФК U-16 (Дніпро)02
    191Александров АртемХлібозавод № 9 (Дніпро)00
    192Вайсер ДмитроХлібозавод № 9 (Дніпро)02
    193Крутиков СтаниславКоманда Дніпра (Дніпро)00
    194Шерстяних РоманНФК «Дніпро U-17»04
    195Куринька ИванХлібозавод № 9 (Дніпро)01
    196Рябой ДмитроНФК «Дніпро U-17»03
    197Гаджієв Афшін Алі оглуКоманда Дніпра (Дніпро)04
    198Осипян АртурХлібозавод № 9 (Дніпро)00
    199Сичов ІгорФК Павлоград00
    200Чорнобай АнатолійСК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро)03
    201Ігнатенко ВладиславСК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро)01
    202Зозуля РоманНФК «Дніпро U-17»05
    203Приймаченко ДанілКоманда Дніпра (Дніпро)02
    204Кравченко АлександрКоманда Дніпра (Дніпро)00
    205Куліченко КостянтинСК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро)03
    206Филенко ВалентинОФК Новомосковськ04
    207Белов АртурКоманда Дніпра (Дніпро)03
    208Романюк КирилоХлібозавод № 9 (Дніпро)00
    209Маліков ЄвгенійОФК Новомосковськ04
    210Кириченко АндрійСК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро)04
    211Стеценко АндрейХлібозавод № 9 (Дніпро)00
    212Біланов ОлександрФК Інтер U-17 (Дніпро)02
    213Воліченко НікітаОФК Новомосковськ02
    214Білик СвятославФК Інтер U-17 (Дніпро)04
    215Бойко ЄвгенФК Інтер U-17 (Дніпро)03
    216Холошенко ЄгорНФК «Дніпро U-17»04
    217Колодинский СергейКоманда Дніпра (Дніпро)00
    218Козлов ЄвгенХлібозавод № 9 (Дніпро)02
    219Андрійчук ДмитроХлібозавод № 9 (Дніпро)00
    220Панамарчук ВладиславУФК U-16 (Дніпро)03
    221Козарь ІгорКоманда Дніпра (Дніпро)01
    222Калина ДмитроКоманда Дніпра (Дніпро)04
    223Лященко ОлексійУФК U-16 (Дніпро)03
    224Верховецкий ИгорьХлібозавод № 9 (Дніпро)01
    225Крамаренко КирилоУФК U-16 (Дніпро)04
    226Руденко ДмитроХлібозавод № 9 (Дніпро)02
    227Стафійчук ДмитроХлібозавод № 9 (Дніпро)01
    228Решетняк СергійСК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро)03
    229Дробот ВалентинРапід (Кам`янське)02
    230Новицький АндрійОФК Новомосковськ01
    231Батечко ДмитрийФК Павлоград01
    232Трахт ОлександрНФК «Дніпро U-17»05
    233Бунятян АрсенНФК «Дніпро U-17»04
    234Кудряшов ВладиславОФК Новомосковськ04
    235Мартюхін ІлляНФК «Дніпро U-17»03
    236Першин РусланНФК «Дніпро U-17»05
    237Федорченко ІгорСК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро)01
    238Полоса ГригорійНФК «Дніпро U-17»04
    239Кудря МаксимРапід (Кам`янське)04
    240Деркач АлександрОФК Новомосковськ00
    241Абіді ОмарФК Павлоград01
    242Сильничий КирилоНФК «Дніпро U-17»04
    243Худжадзе РусланРапід (Кам`янське)00
    244Фетисов ЕвгенийНФК «Дніпро U-17»02