Турнір пам’яті М. Білого 2021/2022 Група Б (Бомбардири)

    0
    31

    Турнір пам’яті М. Білого 2021/2022 Група Б (Бомбардири)

    NГравецьClubГоловИгры
    1Баус АртемДзержинець (Кам’янське)75
    2Проценко СеменДзержинець (Кам’янське)73
    3Єрмак МаксимАкадемія Ротаня і Зозулі U-17 (Дніпро)65
    4Петрович РостиславКристал (Губиниха)54
    5Сичевой ДенисФК Лоцман (Новоолександрівка)53
    6Рибін ЮрійКристал (Губиниха)44
    7Хуторнюк ВолодимирДзержинець (Кам’янське)45
    8Вільцанюк ВладиславАкадемія Ротаня і Зозулі U-17 (Дніпро)34
    9Кузьменко МаксимДзержинець (Кам’янське)34
    10Губенко РамірУФК U-1534
    11Симоненко ОлександрМДЮСШ U-16 (Дніпро)23
    12Сарін МаксимМДЮСШ U-16 (Дніпро)22
    13Крутоус НікітаМДЮСШ U-16 (Дніпро)23
    14Яланбаев КириллДзержинець (Кам’янське)25
    15Логвин АртемУФК U-1524
    16Мамедов СамірМДЮСШ U-17 (Дніпро)25
    17Швачко ДаниилДЮСШ-7-Океан U-19 (Дніпро)24
    18Коцюба ОлександрФК Інтер U-1625
    19Левицький ЄвгенійУФК U-1514
    20Бондаренко ІванМДЮСШ U-16 (Дніпро)12
    21Бабець РусланДзержинець (Кам’янське)15
    22Підіско ЯрославДзержинець (Кам’янське)15
    23Шаповалов ДенисДзержинець (Кам’янське)12
    24Середенко В’ячеславАкадемія Ротаня і Зозулі U-17 (Дніпро)11
    25Дубовенко НазарФК Інтер U-1614
    26Сабанцев ДанилоФК «Роздори»13
    27Мізін ЄгорФК Інтер U-1614
    28Біляєв МирославМДЮСШ U-16 (Дніпро)13
    29Яцун АртемФК Лоцман (Новоолександрівка)14
    30Кібець АндрійФК Інтер U-1613
    31Коношко АндрійДЮСШ-7-Океан U-19 (Дніпро)13
    32Горяний ОлександрДЮСШ-7-Океан U-19 (Дніпро)14
    33Прищепов БогданДЮСШ-7-Океан U-19 (Дніпро)11
    34Каменський ОлександрУФК U-1514
    35Попович ЄгорДзержинець (Кам’янське)15
    36Кабуан АнтонУФК U-1513
    37Закотянський ДенисУФК U-1513
    38Сягайло ІгорДзержинець (Кам’янське)11
    39Исмайлов БайрамФК «Роздори»11
    40Косенко АндрійДЮСШ-7-Океан U-19 (Дніпро)12
    41Буц МихайлоДзержинець (Кам’янське)14
    42Шамрай РодіонАкадемія Ротаня і Зозулі U-17 (Дніпро)12
    43Пасєвін ІванМДЮСШ U-16 (Дніпро)12
    44Чалик ДанилоАкадемія Ротаня і Зозулі U-17 (Дніпро)12
    45Зінченко ВячеславФК Інтер U-1614
    46Довженко АлександрФК Лоцман (Новоолександрівка)14
    47Костючік ЯрославАкадемія Ротаня і Зозулі U-17 (Дніпро)13
    48Матвієвський МаксимФК Інтер U-1615
    49Кузнецов ВикторКристал (Губиниха)14
    50Пащенко МаксимКристал (Губиниха)12
    51Іщенко МикитаМДЮСШ U-17 (Дніпро)14
    52Явиця ДенисДЮСШ-7-Океан U-19 (Дніпро)14
    53Назаров ДанилоМДЮСШ U-17 (Дніпро)15
    54Марченко ОлександрКристал (Губиниха)11
    55Горелов ВіталійКристал (Губиниха)14
    56Лукаш ОлексійМДЮСШ U-17 (Дніпро)15
    57Мурадов АрмандМДЮСШ U-17 (Дніпро)15
    58Залозний ДанилоКристал (Губиниха)13
    59Брюховецкий АлександрКристал (Губиниха)14
    60Дауда Рошід ОламілеканФК Лоцман (Новоолександрівка)13
    61Литвин ОлександрФК «Роздори»12
    62Скиба ВикторДзержинець (Кам’янське)12
    63Тороп ЯрославМДЮСШ U-16 (Дніпро)00
    64Чернишенко ОлександрМДЮСШ U-16 (Дніпро)00
    65Леонтьєв АркадійМДЮСШ U-16 (Дніпро)00
    66Маслаков СимонДЮСШ-7-Океан U-19 (Дніпро)01
    67Паламаренко АндрійМДЮСШ U-16 (Дніпро)01
    68Мерешніков ВячеславДЮСШ-7-Океан U-19 (Дніпро)03
    69Павлюченко АртемКристал (Губиниха)03
    70Оберемок ВолодимирДЮСШ-7-Океан U-19 (Дніпро)03
    71Рудовол МикитаМДЮСШ U-16 (Дніпро)02
    72Букша СтаніславМДЮСШ U-17 (Дніпро)03
    73Супрун ДаніїлДЮСШ-7-Океан U-19 (Дніпро)02
    74Тищенко ВладиславМДЮСШ U-16 (Дніпро)02
    75Левченко ДанилоМДЮСШ U-17 (Дніпро)04
    76Безнос ЮрійКристал (Губиниха)02
    77Носенко СергейКристал (Губиниха)04
    78Рожанський МихайлоМДЮСШ U-17 (Дніпро)04
    79Котов ГлібДЮСШ-7-Океан U-19 (Дніпро)01
    80Штипуляк ІванАкадемія Ротаня і Зозулі U-17 (Дніпро)04
    81Христенко ДенисМДЮСШ U-16 (Дніпро)01
    82Шруб СавелійУФК U-1504
    83Сосновський ТігранАкадемія Ротаня і Зозулі U-17 (Дніпро)04
    84Средняков ВладиславАкадемія Ротаня і Зозулі U-17 (Дніпро)01
    85Сіліченко ОлексійФК Лоцман (Новоолександрівка)00
    86Платонов ВікторДЮСШ-7-Океан U-19 (Дніпро)02
    87Татарчук МихайлоАкадемія Ротаня і Зозулі U-17 (Дніпро)00
    88Найдьонов ЄвгенійМДЮСШ U-17 (Дніпро)00
    89Щербак ФедірМДЮСШ U-16 (Дніпро)00
    90Малий ІлляМДЮСШ U-17 (Дніпро)05
    91Прудченко АнтонФК Лоцман (Новоолександрівка)00
    92Елисеев ЕгорДзержинець (Кам’янське)05
    93Аношенков ІлляДЮСШ-7-Океан U-19 (Дніпро)04
    94Арсеньєв ОлександрДЮСШ-7-Океан U-19 (Дніпро)01
    95Баєш ІванДЮСШ-7-Океан U-19 (Дніпро)02
    96Антонов РодіонДЮСШ-7-Океан U-19 (Дніпро)00
    97Гаврилюк АртемФК Лоцман (Новоолександрівка)02
    98Шмегевський МихайлоМДЮСШ U-16 (Дніпро)00
    99Торопчин РостиславДЮСШ-7-Океан U-19 (Дніпро)00
    100Ніколаєв ДмитроДЮСШ-7-Океан U-19 (Дніпро)03
    101Парамонов НікітаАкадемія Ротаня і Зозулі U-17 (Дніпро)04
    102Бабенко МикитаФК Інтер U-1604
    103Максимов КирилоФК Інтер U-1604
    104Махіня ВолодимирФК Інтер U-1605
    105Кононенко ДмитроФК Інтер U-1603
    106Бондаренко АнтонФК Лоцман (Новоолександрівка)01
    107Метлін МикитаФК Інтер U-1601
    108Барбуль ОлегДзержинець (Кам’янське)05
    109Лисаченко КирилоФК Інтер U-1604
    110Єременко ОлександрКристал (Губиниха)03
    111Срібний ДанилоМДЮСШ U-16 (Дніпро)01
    112Реутов ДанилоФК Інтер U-1605
    113Чумак ДмитроУФК U-1504
    114Мацієвський ОлексійФК Інтер U-1603
    115Орищук ДмитроФК Інтер U-1604
    116Орловський ЮрійФК Інтер U-1603
    117Тершак МиколаФК Інтер U-1604
    118Кравченко ДенисМДЮСШ U-17 (Дніпро)02
    119Боднар СергійФК Лоцман (Новоолександрівка)02
    120Туболєв ПавлоФК Інтер U-1603
    121Разоков БогданМДЮСШ U-17 (Дніпро)03
    122Федорченко ДмитроФК Інтер U-1605
    123Кирпиченко КостянтинФК Лоцман (Новоолександрівка)01
    124Рудень ВалерийФК Лоцман (Новоолександрівка)01
    125Кравцов МикитаМДЮСШ U-16 (Дніпро)00
    126Кірнос ДанилоДЮСШ-7-Океан U-19 (Дніпро)01
    127Ломов ЄгорМДЮСШ U-17 (Дніпро)03
    128Баркар МикитаМДЮСШ U-17 (Дніпро)05
    129Ільїнов СтепанФК Інтер U-1602
    130Репников ЯрославАкадемія Ротаня і Зозулі U-17 (Дніпро)00
    131Ивченко МирославДзержинець (Кам’янське)00
    132Гулакян ТимурФК Лоцман (Новоолександрівка)00
    133Гурський ІванМДЮСШ U-16 (Дніпро)00
    134Бездверний ДмитроМДЮСШ U-17 (Дніпро)03
    135Гнезділов ІларійДЮСШ-7-Океан U-19 (Дніпро)00
    136Гарнага ЯрославМДЮСШ U-16 (Дніпро)00
    137Одінцов ВікторФК Лоцман (Новоолександрівка)03
    138Мартинюк МикитаДЮСШ-7-Океан U-19 (Дніпро)03
    139Момотов РусланДЮСШ-7-Океан U-19 (Дніпро)01
    140Челак РоманФК Лоцман (Новоолександрівка)00
    141Юркін ІлляДЮСШ-7-Океан U-19 (Дніпро)01
    142Сичов ДенисДЮСШ-7-Океан U-19 (Дніпро)01
    143Стрілецький ІгнатДЮСШ-7-Океан U-19 (Дніпро)02
    144Гераськін МихайлоФК Інтер U-1604
    145Безматерних РостиславМДЮСШ U-16 (Дніпро)01
    146Красіля МикитаМДЮСШ U-17 (Дніпро)00
    147Денисенко РостиславДзержинець (Кам’янське)01
    148Сазоненко МаксимМДЮСШ U-17 (Дніпро)05
    149Рокоман ТимофійАкадемія Ротаня і Зозулі U-17 (Дніпро)01
    150Будагов АртемФК Лоцман (Новоолександрівка)00
    151Недавній ОлександрКристал (Губиниха)04
    152Гриньов ДанилоМДЮСШ U-16 (Дніпро)02
    153Чернишенко ВіталійФК Лоцман (Новоолександрівка)00
    154Плівачук АртемКристал (Губиниха)00
    155Ломідзе ДавідМДЮСШ U-16 (Дніпро)03
    156Онищенко ЄвгенФК Лоцман (Новоолександрівка)04
    157Егорин ИванФК Лоцман (Новоолександрівка)03
    158Остапенко ФедірМДЮСШ U-16 (Дніпро)03
    159Жадько СергійФК Лоцман (Новоолександрівка)04
    160Сірко ОлегКристал (Губиниха)04
    161Сірко ПавлоКристал (Губиниха)03
    162Артеменко ДмитроФК Лоцман (Новоолександрівка)02
    163Махнюк ВладиславФК «Роздори»03
    164Малько МатвійМДЮСШ U-16 (Дніпро)03
    165Шпаковський НазарМДЮСШ U-16 (Дніпро)02
    166Матяж ВладиславМДЮСШ U-16 (Дніпро)01
    167Костенко КирилоМДЮСШ U-16 (Дніпро)00
    168Неклеса СтаниславДзержинець (Кам’янське)05
    169Колобаєв СтаніславДЮСШ-7-Океан U-19 (Дніпро)00
    170Шевченко ЯрославМДЮСШ U-16 (Дніпро)03
    171Кравцов ІлляМДЮСШ U-16 (Дніпро)00
    172Дружинін ЯрославАкадемія Ротаня і Зозулі U-17 (Дніпро)02
    173Бабич НиколайДЮСШ-7-Океан U-19 (Дніпро)02
    174Зазовський ДанилоДзержинець (Кам’янське)05
    175Кравченко АндрейФК Лоцман (Новоолександрівка)03
    176Літвін ОлександрКристал (Губиниха)03
    177Почтовик ВладиславКристал (Губиниха)02
    178Сємєхін ІлляМДЮСШ U-16 (Дніпро)00
    179Самко ДмитроФК «Роздори»01
    180Салін РусланМДЮСШ U-17 (Дніпро)04
    181Галкін ЕдуардФК «Роздори»03
    182Кравченко ІванФК «Роздори»01
    183Черезов ДмитроМДЮСШ U-17 (Дніпро)05
    184Кучеренко ВадимФК «Роздори»01
    185Лаврентьєв МикитаФК «Роздори»01
    186Миршавка ОлександрФК «Роздори»03
    187Полянський СергійФК «Роздори»02
    188Портненко ДмитроФК «Роздори»03
    189Рондов КостянтинФК «Роздори»01
    190Рудник АнтонФК «Роздори»03
    191Сахно ОлександрФК «Роздори»03
    192Ковальчук ВіталійКристал (Губиниха)02
    193Тонконогов ІванФК «Роздори»03
    194Фільченков ОлександрФК «Роздори»03
    195Деркач ВіталійКристал (Губиниха)03
    196Ахмед МубаракФК Лоцман (Новоолександрівка)01
    197Китриш ДмитроКристал (Губиниха)01
    198Васильєв СтаніславФК Лоцман (Новоолександрівка)00
    199Сальник ВладиславДзержинець (Кам’янське)01
    200Усенко АнтонКристал (Губиниха)04
    201Василець ОлександрКристал (Губиниха)01
    202Гавриленко ОлегКристал (Губиниха)01
    203Джигайло АртемКристал (Губиниха)04
    204Герасимов АлександрФК «Роздори»00
    205Захаров МаксимМДЮСШ U-16 (Дніпро)00
    206Нагорний БогданАкадемія Ротаня і Зозулі U-17 (Дніпро)02
    207Столенко МаксимУФК U-1502
    208Валько АнтонФК «Роздори»03
    209Красняник ІванУФК U-1501
    210Коценко ЄгорАкадемія Ротаня і Зозулі U-17 (Дніпро)05
    211Бабіч ДмитроДзержинець (Кам’янське)05
    212Лішенко ДанилоУФК U-1503
    213Кобеза АртемАкадемія Ротаня і Зозулі U-17 (Дніпро)03
    214Погонец АлексейФК Лоцман (Новоолександрівка)01
    215Кобцев ЄгорАкадемія Ротаня і Зозулі U-17 (Дніпро)03
    216Маліновський НікітаУФК U-1500
    217Коваленко РостиславАкадемія Ротаня і Зозулі U-17 (Дніпро)02
    218Маяков ЄвгенУФК U-1504
    219Игнатенков ВячеславФК Лоцман (Новоолександрівка)03
    220Веліканов СтаніславДзержинець (Кам’янське)00
    221Векленко РусланФК Лоцман (Новоолександрівка)00
    222Плотко РостиславУФК U-1502
    223Мшвілдадзе ДавітіАкадемія Ротаня і Зозулі U-17 (Дніпро)04
    224Попов ОлексійУФК U-1504
    225Павлюк ОлександрАкадемія Ротаня і Зозулі U-17 (Дніпро)05
    226Прилуцький СтаніславУФК U-1501
    227Поліванов МикитаАкадемія Ротаня і Зозулі U-17 (Дніпро)05
    228Кірпенко МаксимДзержинець (Кам’янське)04
    229Самусенко СтаніславУФК U-1503
    230Пугач ГлібАкадемія Ротаня і Зозулі U-17 (Дніпро)05
    231Сльозка ІванУФК U-1504
    232Рашевський ВолодимирАкадемія Ротаня і Зозулі U-17 (Дніпро)04
    233Котов АндрійДзержинець (Кам’янське)01
    234Грідін ЯнАкадемія Ротаня і Зозулі U-17 (Дніпро)01
    235Комарницький КостянтинУФК U-1500
    236Сідько СергійДзержинець (Кам’янське)00
    237Ткаченко АндрейФК Лоцман (Новоолександрівка)02
    238Волівач ОлегМДЮСШ U-16 (Дніпро)00
    239Філоненко ІванДзержинець (Кам’янське)04
    240Шкробот ОлександрДзержинець (Кам’янське)00
    241Штепенко ЕдуардДзержинець (Кам’янське)05
    242Водолага АндрійДзержинець (Кам’янське)00
    243Пономаренко СергійДзержинець (Кам’янське)03
    244Бальоха АндрійФК Лоцман (Новоолександрівка)04
    245Марусич АндрейФК Лоцман (Новоолександрівка)03
    246Сиденко ДаниилДзержинець (Кам’янське)00
    247Чалый АлександрФК Лоцман (Новоолександрівка)04
    248Михайлінчук МикитаДЮСШ-7-Океан U-19 (Дніпро)03
    249Печников ДавидДЮСШ-7-Океан U-19 (Дніпро)00
    250Шевага ДенисДЮСШ-7-Океан U-19 (Дніпро)03
    251Гоцуляк ВолодимирАкадемія Ротаня і Зозулі U-17 (Дніпро)03
    252Єкасьов ДавидАкадемія Ротаня і Зозулі U-17 (Дніпро)05
    253Бондаренко ОлександрУФК U-1503
    254Волошин ІлляУФК U-1504
    255Гаржа АртемУФК U-1503
    256Рослик ІгорКристал (Губиниха)03
    257Долбишев ІванУФК U-1504
    258Варчук РостиславДЮСШ-7-Океан U-19 (Дніпро)04
    259Єфремов ДенисУФК U-1504
    260Заверуха ІванУФК U-1503
    261Войтишин ВалентинАкадемія Ротаня і Зозулі U-17 (Дніпро)01
    262Воробйов МихайлоАкадемія Ротаня і Зозулі U-17 (Дніпро)00
    263Гаркуша БогданАкадемія Ротаня і Зозулі U-17 (Дніпро)05
    264Карпенко ВладиславМДЮСШ U-17 (Дніпро)04