Турнір пам’яті М. Білого 2021/2022 Група В (Бомбардири)

    0
    75

    Турнір пам’яті М. Білого 2021/2022 Група В (Бомбардири)

    NГравецьClubГоловИгры
    1Недодаєв ІлляІста-ДЮСШ-7 (Дніпро)125
    2Будулак ВладиславІста-ДЮСШ-7 (Дніпро)105
    3Єршов ЄгорІста-ДЮСШ-7 (Дніпро)95
    4Гордієнко ДанилоДЮСШ-2- Парк U-15 (Дніпро)55
    5Багненко ОлегІста-ДЮСШ-7 (Дніпро)54
    6Власенко ЯрославАкадемія Ротаня і Зозулі U-15 (Дніпро)55
    7Кошман МаксимДЮСШ-2- Парк U-15 (Дніпро)45
    8Крішнєвський ЯрославФК Інтер U-15 (Дніпро)46
    9Доценко ІванІста-ДЮСШ-7 (Дніпро)34
    10Ворона РодіонНадія U-16 (Кам’янське)35
    11Жиленко АрсенійАкадемія Ротаня і Зозулі U-15 (Дніпро)37
    12Матяж ВладиславМДЮСШ U-16 (Дніпро)36
    13Атюков МикитаІста-ДЮСШ-7 (Дніпро)35
    14Якубовський ІгорАкадемія Ротаня і Зозулі U-15 (Дніпро)36
    15Миколенко ДаниїлАкадемія Ротаня і Зозулі U-15 (Дніпро)37
    16Пасєвін ІванМДЮСШ U-16 (Дніпро)22
    17Шведченко РенатФК Інтер U-15 (Дніпро)27
    18Руденко НікітаФК Інтер U-15 (Дніпро)24
    19Тесля ВласДЮСШ-2 U-15 (Дніпро)25
    20Конюченко ЄгорАкадемія Ротаня і Зозулі U-15 (Дніпро)26
    21Шевченко ЯрославМДЮСШ U-16 (Дніпро)27
    22Касаткін ДмитроДЮСШ-2 U-15 (Дніпро)26
    23Мунтян ОлександрФК Інтер U-15 (Дніпро)27
    24Біляєв МирославМДЮСШ U-16 (Дніпро)23
    25Желіба ЯнАкадемія Ротаня і Зозулі U-15 (Дніпро)26
    26Очеретнов МикитаНадія U-16 (Кам’янське)22
    27Панферов ЮрійФК Інтер U-15 (Дніпро)27
    28Кисельов ОлексійДЮСШ-2 U-15 (Дніпро)22
    29Галіулін МихайлоДЮСШ-7-Океан U-17 (Дніпро)24
    30Свидерський ВолодимирДЮСШ-7-Океан U-17 (Дніпро)16
    31Татарчук ДанилоДЮСШ-2 U-15 (Дніпро)16
    32Попович КирилоАкадемія Ротаня і Зозулі U-15 (Дніпро)16
    33Трегубов АрсенійФК Інтер U-15 (Дніпро)16
    34Сергатий ІванІста-ДЮСШ-7 (Дніпро)11
    35Кузюков ПотапДЮСШ-2 U-15 (Дніпро)12
    36Штоколов МаксимФК Інтер U-15 (Дніпро)15
    37Полячонок ЕрікАкадемія Ротаня і Зозулі U-15 (Дніпро)11
    38Волчков КирилоДЮСШ-2- Парк U-15 (Дніпро)14
    39Михайленко ІгорДЮСШ-2- Парк U-15 (Дніпро)16
    40Торопцов ДавидДЮСШ-2- Парк U-15 (Дніпро)16
    41Дульша ДанилоНадія U-16 (Кам’янське)11
    42Артеменко ОлександрІста-ДЮСШ-7 (Дніпро)14
    43Калюжний НікітаАкадемія Ротаня і Зозулі U-15 (Дніпро)16
    44Мартисевич ПлатонІста-ДЮСШ-7 (Дніпро)14
    45Єршов ДаніїлІста-ДЮСШ-7 (Дніпро)13
    46Малиш ЯрославІста-ДЮСШ-7 (Дніпро)15
    47Каварма ИгорьІста-ДЮСШ-7 (Дніпро)11
    48Уклеїн ТимурНадія U-16 (Кам’янське)16
    49Терещенко КирилоНадія U-16 (Кам’янське)16
    50Пігурнов МихайлоНадія U-16 (Кам’янське)16
    51Устинов МаксимДЮСШ-2 U-15 (Дніпро)14
    52Костишин ОлександрДЮСШ-2- Парк U-15 (Дніпро)11
    53Паламаренко АндрійМДЮСШ U-16 (Дніпро)16
    54Осницький КирилНадія U-16 (Кам’янське)13
    55Христенко ДенисМДЮСШ U-16 (Дніпро)14
    56Саранчук СтепанФК Інтер U-15 (Дніпро)17
    57Пузанов ГерманФК Інтер U-15 (Дніпро)12
    58Куценко КирилоФК Інтер U-15 (Дніпро)17
    59Заболотній ДенисФК Інтер U-15 (Дніпро)17
    60Давиденко ДанилоАкадемія Ротаня і Зозулі U-15 (Дніпро)17
    61Гурський ТимофійАкадемія Ротаня і Зозулі U-15 (Дніпро)17
    62Боричевський МихайлоАкадемія Ротаня і Зозулі U-15 (Дніпро)17
    63Лісняк МикитаДЮСШ-7-Океан U-17 (Дніпро)16
    64Симоненко ОлександрМДЮСШ U-16 (Дніпро)14
    65Матвієнко ВалерійДЮСШ-7-Океан U-17 (Дніпро)16
    66Міхно ВладиславДЮСШ-7-Океан U-17 (Дніпро)04
    67Омельченко ВіталійІста-ДЮСШ-7 (Дніпро)00
    68Герасимчук МихаилІста-ДЮСШ-7 (Дніпро)04
    69Баранник ВадимАкадемія Ротаня і Зозулі U-15 (Дніпро)05
    70Лазебний МаксимНадія U-16 (Кам’янське)04
    71Балдинюк АндрійНадія U-16 (Кам’янське)01
    72Губа ДанилоНадія U-16 (Кам’янське)03
    73Пивовар ДмитроНадія U-16 (Кам’янське)06
    74Бобков ОлексійНадія U-16 (Кам’янське)06
    75Голубов ВладиславФК Інтер U-15 (Дніпро)07
    76Губський АртемійНадія U-16 (Кам’янське)01
    77Присвітлий ВалентинАкадемія Ротаня і Зозулі U-15 (Дніпро)02
    78Лантух БогданІста-ДЮСШ-7 (Дніпро)01
    79Шпаковський НазарМДЮСШ U-16 (Дніпро)00
    80Гончаров МаксимФК Інтер U-15 (Дніпро)07
    81Мухін НікітаДЮСШ-2 U-15 (Дніпро)03
    82Гайсенюк КирилоНадія U-16 (Кам’янське)01
    83Коваленко АртурІста-ДЮСШ-7 (Дніпро)03
    84Падун ВікторІста-ДЮСШ-7 (Дніпро)01
    85Кулініч ГерманНадія U-16 (Кам’янське)01
    86Хухрянський ОлексійІста-ДЮСШ-7 (Дніпро)03
    87Хохлов АрсенійІста-ДЮСШ-7 (Дніпро)05
    88Місовець МаксимДЮСШ-7-Океан U-17 (Дніпро)00
    89Кошовий БогданФК Інтер U-15 (Дніпро)06
    90Артюх ОлександрДЮСШ-2 U-17 (Дніпро)00
    91Токарєв АртемДЮСШ-7-Океан U-17 (Дніпро)01
    92Шмельов МаксимДЮСШ-2- Парк U-15 (Дніпро)05
    93Черненко ОлександрДЮСШ-2- Парк U-15 (Дніпро)04
    94Сарін МаксимМДЮСШ U-16 (Дніпро)01
    95Марков РусланДЮСШ-2 U-15 (Дніпро)03
    96Плахтій ЄгорНадія U-16 (Кам’янське)05
    97Пронін КирилоДЮСШ-2- Парк U-15 (Дніпро)06
    98Тищенко ВладиславМДЮСШ U-16 (Дніпро)06
    99Андрієнко МакарДЮСШ-2 U-15 (Дніпро)04
    100Ломідзе ДавідМДЮСШ U-16 (Дніпро)00
    101Казимов ВеніамінДЮСШ-2 U-15 (Дніпро)04
    102Рудовол МикитаМДЮСШ U-16 (Дніпро)04
    103Дерманський ДмитроДЮСШ-2 U-15 (Дніпро)04
    104Тороп ЯрославМДЮСШ U-16 (Дніпро)01
    105Музика ДанилоНадія U-16 (Кам’янське)01
    106Макєєв МихайлоДЮСШ-2 U-15 (Дніпро)04
    107Чернишенко ОлександрМДЮСШ U-16 (Дніпро)06
    108Браіловський ПавлоФК Інтер U-15 (Дніпро)03
    109Шмегевський МихайлоМДЮСШ U-16 (Дніпро)06
    110Майоренко РостиславНадія U-16 (Кам’янське)01
    111Щербак ФедірМДЮСШ U-16 (Дніпро)05
    112Алексєєв ДавидНадія U-16 (Кам’янське)04
    113Гриньов ДанилоМДЮСШ U-16 (Дніпро)03
    114Леонтьєв АркадійМДЮСШ U-16 (Дніпро)05
    115Кравцов МикитаМДЮСШ U-16 (Дніпро)00
    116Лукашенко ЄгорНадія U-16 (Кам’янське)05
    117Остапенко ФедірМДЮСШ U-16 (Дніпро)02
    118Заєць ДенисНадія U-16 (Кам’янське)05
    119Касимов ЕльдарНадія U-16 (Кам’янське)01
    120Шуляк ОлександрНадія U-16 (Кам’янське)03
    121Срібний ДанилоМДЮСШ U-16 (Дніпро)01
    122Попов АндрійНадія U-16 (Кам’янське)04
    123Піголь АртемДЮСШ-2 U-15 (Дніпро)05
    124Виноградов ІгнатійФК Інтер U-15 (Дніпро)03
    125Чайка НазарДЮСШ-7-Океан U-17 (Дніпро)05
    126Безматерних РостиславМДЮСШ U-16 (Дніпро)07
    127Чечет ЯрославДЮСШ-2 U-15 (Дніпро)06
    128Жилін ВолодимирДЮСШ-2 U-15 (Дніпро)04
    129Гарнага ЯрославМДЮСШ U-16 (Дніпро)06
    130Носов ДаніілДЮСШ-7-Океан U-17 (Дніпро)02
    131Гурський ІванМДЮСШ U-16 (Дніпро)06
    132Богатчук БогданДЮСШ-2 U-15 (Дніпро)05
    133Тимошенко КостянтинДЮСШ-2- Парк U-15 (Дніпро)01
    134Горкун ІванАкадемія Ротаня і Зозулі U-15 (Дніпро)00
    135Первак КирилоДЮСШ-2- Парк U-15 (Дніпро)06
    136Сачко ПавлоФК Інтер U-15 (Дніпро)03
    137Коротецький ГлєбАкадемія Ротаня і Зозулі U-15 (Дніпро)00
    138Румілов ПавлоФК Інтер U-15 (Дніпро)07
    139Гуртяк ПавлоДЮСШ-7-Океан U-17 (Дніпро)03
    140Корягін ФедірАкадемія Ротаня і Зозулі U-15 (Дніпро)00
    141Захаров МаксимМДЮСШ U-16 (Дніпро)07
    142Криворучко МаксимАкадемія Ротаня і Зозулі U-15 (Дніпро)07
    143Михайлець ПавлоДЮСШ-7-Океан U-17 (Дніпро)04
    144Житченко ОлександрДЮСШ-7-Океан U-17 (Дніпро)03
    145Курило КостянтинАкадемія Ротаня і Зозулі U-15 (Дніпро)05
    146Суровцев МикитаФК Інтер U-15 (Дніпро)06
    147Попов ВладиславАкадемія Ротаня і Зозулі U-15 (Дніпро)01
    148Тілоницький ДенисФК Інтер U-15 (Дніпро)04
    149Сємєхін ІлляМДЮСШ U-16 (Дніпро)03
    150Крутоус НікітаМДЮСШ U-16 (Дніпро)02
    151Гапич ИгорьІста-ДЮСШ-7 (Дніпро)02
    152Завадський ЄгорДЮСШ-7-Океан U-17 (Дніпро)02
    153Федорик ДмитроІста-ДЮСШ-7 (Дніпро)01
    154Іващенко МаксимДЮСШ-7-Океан U-17 (Дніпро)05
    155Лєін ТігранФК Інтер U-15 (Дніпро)00
    156Коцюба БогданДЮСШ-7-Океан U-17 (Дніпро)02
    157Малиновський КирилоФК Інтер U-15 (Дніпро)05
    158Маслєнников ТимурФК Інтер U-15 (Дніпро)02
    159Ковальов ЄгорДЮСШ-7-Океан U-17 (Дніпро)00
    160Казаков ДанилоАкадемія Ротаня і Зозулі U-15 (Дніпро)03
    161Іванов ОлександрДЮСШ-7-Океан U-17 (Дніпро)05
    162Кравцов ІлляМДЮСШ U-16 (Дніпро)00
    163Ланцов ДенисФК Інтер U-15 (Дніпро)06
    164Окул КирилоФК Інтер U-15 (Дніпро)00
    165Костенко КирилоМДЮСШ U-16 (Дніпро)06
    166Козачук МихайлоАкадемія Ротаня і Зозулі U-15 (Дніпро)00
    167Олімський ОлександрФК Інтер U-15 (Дніпро)05
    168Загривний ДенисДЮСШ-7-Океан U-17 (Дніпро)03
    169Олійник МихайлоФК Інтер U-15 (Дніпро)04
    170Сарана ОлександрДЮСШ-2 U-15 (Дніпро)02
    171Пуценко АртемАкадемія Ротаня і Зозулі U-15 (Дніпро)03
    172Охрімчук АртемДЮСШ-2- Парк U-15 (Дніпро)06
    173Потяго ВладиславАкадемія Ротаня і Зозулі U-15 (Дніпро)01
    174Гриценко РоманАкадемія Ротаня і Зозулі U-15 (Дніпро)03
    175Бурлаку РоманДЮСШ-2- Парк U-15 (Дніпро)05
    176Підберезний ВіталійДЮСШ-2 U-15 (Дніпро)01
    177Гервольский ДенисДЮСШ-2- Парк U-15 (Дніпро)04
    178Макєєв ІванДЮСШ-2 U-15 (Дніпро)01
    179Березняк МикитаДЮСШ-7-Океан U-17 (Дніпро)03
    180Горелов ЯрославДЮСШ-2- Парк U-15 (Дніпро)00
    181Амельченков МикитаДЮСШ-7-Океан U-17 (Дніпро)02
    182Дорощук АрсенійДЮСШ-2- Парк U-15 (Дніпро)00
    183Дьомін АртурДЮСШ-2- Парк U-15 (Дніпро)04
    184Акулов ЯрославДЮСШ-7-Океан U-17 (Дніпро)02
    185Коштура МаксимДЮСШ-2- Парк U-15 (Дніпро)05
    186Малисник ІлляДЮСШ-2- Парк U-15 (Дніпро)05
    187Кушнірик ГеоргійДЮСШ-7-Океан U-17 (Дніпро)02
    188Тимошенко ТимурДЮСШ-7-Океан U-17 (Дніпро)00
    189Павлюк БогданНадія U-16 (Кам’янське)02
    190Трубей МихайлоФК Інтер U-15 (Дніпро)05
    191Фоменко НазарАкадемія Ротаня і Зозулі U-15 (Дніпро)05
    192Бондаренко ІванМДЮСШ U-16 (Дніпро)01
    193Усенко ЄвгенФК Інтер U-15 (Дніпро)00
    194Гудим БогданДЮСШ-7-Океан U-17 (Дніпро)02
    195Терещук НікітаАкадемія Ротаня і Зозулі U-15 (Дніпро)07
    196Черкасов ІванФК Інтер U-15 (Дніпро)06
    197Хартанюк ОлександрНадія U-16 (Кам’янське)04
    198Грабар ДенисДЮСШ-7-Океан U-17 (Дніпро)02
    199Гай ДанилоДЮСШ-7-Океан U-17 (Дніпро)03
    200Гнатюк ОлексійДЮСШ-7-Океан U-17 (Дніпро)02
    201Ханенко НазарАкадемія Ротаня і Зозулі U-15 (Дніпро)06
    202Скидан ДанилоІста-ДЮСШ-7 (Дніпро)02
    203Цуканов АндрійАкадемія Ротаня і Зозулі U-15 (Дніпро)00
    204Малько МатвійМДЮСШ U-16 (Дніпро)01
    205Волівач ОлегМДЮСШ U-16 (Дніпро)00
    206Коваленко ОлександрФК Інтер U-15 (Дніпро)00
    207Братусь МикитаДЮСШ-2- Парк U-15 (Дніпро)03