Турнір пам’яті М. Білого 2021/2022 Група В Картки

    0
    261

    Турнір пам’яті М. Білого 2021/2022 Група В Картки

    NГравецьClubЖКИгры
    1Ланцов ДенисФК Інтер U-15 (Дніпро)206
    2Панферов ЮрійФК Інтер U-15 (Дніпро)207
    3Присвітлий ВалентинАкадемія Ротаня і Зозулі U-15 (Дніпро)102
    4Румілов ПавлоФК Інтер U-15 (Дніпро)117
    5Касимов ЕльдарНадія U-16 (Кам’янське)101
    6Шуляк ОлександрНадія U-16 (Кам’янське)103
    7Михайленко ІгорДЮСШ-2- Парк U-15 (Дніпро)106
    8Свидерський ВолодимирДЮСШ-7-Океан U-17 (Дніпро)106
    9Шевченко ЯрославМДЮСШ U-16 (Дніпро)107
    10Кошман МаксимДЮСШ-2- Парк U-15 (Дніпро)105
    11Крішнєвський ЯрославФК Інтер U-15 (Дніпро)106
    12Лісняк МикитаДЮСШ-7-Океан U-17 (Дніпро)106
    13Гриценко РоманАкадемія Ротаня і Зозулі U-15 (Дніпро)103
    14Богатчук БогданДЮСШ-2 U-15 (Дніпро)105
    15Сємєхін ІлляМДЮСШ U-16 (Дніпро)103
    16Терещенко КирилоНадія U-16 (Кам’янське)116
    17Потяго ВладиславАкадемія Ротаня і Зозулі U-15 (Дніпро)101
    18Уклеїн ТимурНадія U-16 (Кам’янське)106
    19Осницький КирилНадія U-16 (Кам’янське)103
    20Чайка НазарДЮСШ-7-Океан U-17 (Дніпро)105
    21Малиш ЯрославІста-ДЮСШ-7 (Дніпро)105
    22Очеретнов МикитаНадія U-16 (Кам’янське)102
    23Шведченко РенатФК Інтер U-15 (Дніпро)107
    24Атюков МикитаІста-ДЮСШ-7 (Дніпро)105
    25Сарана ОлександрДЮСШ-2 U-15 (Дніпро)102
    26Пивовар ДмитроНадія U-16 (Кам’янське)106
    27Трубей МихайлоФК Інтер U-15 (Дніпро)105
    28Заєць ДенисНадія U-16 (Кам’янське)105
    29Мартисевич ПлатонІста-ДЮСШ-7 (Дніпро)004
    30Хохлов АрсенійІста-ДЮСШ-7 (Дніпро)005
    31Артеменко ОлександрІста-ДЮСШ-7 (Дніпро)004
    32Татарчук ДанилоДЮСШ-2 U-15 (Дніпро)006
    33Дульша ДанилоНадія U-16 (Кам’янське)001
    34Єршов ДаніїлІста-ДЮСШ-7 (Дніпро)003
    35Артюх ОлександрДЮСШ-2 U-17 (Дніпро)000
    36Токарєв АртемДЮСШ-7-Океан U-17 (Дніпро)001
    37Шмельов МаксимДЮСШ-2- Парк U-15 (Дніпро)005
    38Черненко ОлександрДЮСШ-2- Парк U-15 (Дніпро)004
    39Хухрянський ОлексійІста-ДЮСШ-7 (Дніпро)003
    40Охрімчук АртемДЮСШ-2- Парк U-15 (Дніпро)006
    41Торопцов ДавидДЮСШ-2- Парк U-15 (Дніпро)006
    42Гервольский ДенисДЮСШ-2- Парк U-15 (Дніпро)004
    43Якубовський ІгорАкадемія Ротаня і Зозулі U-15 (Дніпро)006
    44Миколенко ДаниїлАкадемія Ротаня і Зозулі U-15 (Дніпро)007
    45Павлюк БогданНадія U-16 (Кам’янське)002
    46Братусь МикитаДЮСШ-2- Парк U-15 (Дніпро)003
    47Полячонок ЕрікАкадемія Ротаня і Зозулі U-15 (Дніпро)001
    48Бурлаку РоманДЮСШ-2- Парк U-15 (Дніпро)005
    49Волчков КирилоДЮСШ-2- Парк U-15 (Дніпро)004
    50Підберезний ВіталійДЮСШ-2 U-15 (Дніпро)001
    51Макєєв ІванДЮСШ-2 U-15 (Дніпро)001
    52Тимошенко КостянтинДЮСШ-2- Парк U-15 (Дніпро)001
    53Гордієнко ДанилоДЮСШ-2- Парк U-15 (Дніпро)005
    54Горелов ЯрославДЮСШ-2- Парк U-15 (Дніпро)000
    55Дорощук АрсенійДЮСШ-2- Парк U-15 (Дніпро)000
    56Дьомін АртурДЮСШ-2- Парк U-15 (Дніпро)004
    57Коштура МаксимДЮСШ-2- Парк U-15 (Дніпро)005
    58Малисник ІлляДЮСШ-2- Парк U-15 (Дніпро)005
    59Падун ВікторІста-ДЮСШ-7 (Дніпро)001
    60Первак КирилоДЮСШ-2- Парк U-15 (Дніпро)006
    61Пронін КирилоДЮСШ-2- Парк U-15 (Дніпро)006
    62Кулініч ГерманНадія U-16 (Кам’янське)001
    63Кисельов ОлексійДЮСШ-2 U-15 (Дніпро)002
    64Коваленко АртурІста-ДЮСШ-7 (Дніпро)003
    65Рудовол МикитаМДЮСШ U-16 (Дніпро)004
    66Касаткін ДмитроДЮСШ-2 U-15 (Дніпро)006
    67Гурський ІванМДЮСШ U-16 (Дніпро)006
    68Недодаєв ІлляІста-ДЮСШ-7 (Дніпро)005
    69Кравцов МикитаМДЮСШ U-16 (Дніпро)000
    70Макєєв МихайлоДЮСШ-2 U-15 (Дніпро)004
    71Леонтьєв АркадійМДЮСШ U-16 (Дніпро)005
    72Андрієнко МакарДЮСШ-2 U-15 (Дніпро)004
    73Паламаренко АндрійМДЮСШ U-16 (Дніпро)006
    74Казимов ВеніамінДЮСШ-2 U-15 (Дніпро)004
    75Дерманський ДмитроДЮСШ-2 U-15 (Дніпро)004
    76Жилін ВолодимирДЮСШ-2 U-15 (Дніпро)004
    77Тороп ЯрославМДЮСШ U-16 (Дніпро)001
    78Тищенко ВладиславМДЮСШ U-16 (Дніпро)006
    79Музика ДанилоНадія U-16 (Кам’янське)001
    80Чернишенко ОлександрМДЮСШ U-16 (Дніпро)006
    81Шмегевський МихайлоМДЮСШ U-16 (Дніпро)006
    82Ворона РодіонНадія U-16 (Кам’янське)005
    83Щербак ФедірМДЮСШ U-16 (Дніпро)005
    84Алексєєв ДавидНадія U-16 (Кам’янське)004
    85Христенко ДенисМДЮСШ U-16 (Дніпро)004
    86Гарнага ЯрославМДЮСШ U-16 (Дніпро)006
    87Чечет ЯрославДЮСШ-2 U-15 (Дніпро)006
    88Марков РусланДЮСШ-2 U-15 (Дніпро)003
    89Губа ДанилоНадія U-16 (Кам’янське)003
    90Мухін НікітаДЮСШ-2 U-15 (Дніпро)003
    91Каварма ИгорьІста-ДЮСШ-7 (Дніпро)001
    92Герасимчук МихаилІста-ДЮСШ-7 (Дніпро)004
    93Лантух БогданІста-ДЮСШ-7 (Дніпро)001
    94Штоколов МаксимФК Інтер U-15 (Дніпро)005
    95Бобков ОлексійНадія U-16 (Кам’янське)006
    96Омельченко ВіталійІста-ДЮСШ-7 (Дніпро)000
    97Лазебний МаксимНадія U-16 (Кам’янське)004
    98Балдинюк АндрійНадія U-16 (Кам’янське)001
    99Пігурнов МихайлоНадія U-16 (Кам’янське)006
    100Безматерних РостиславМДЮСШ U-16 (Дніпро)007
    101Губський АртемійНадія U-16 (Кам’янське)001
    102Гайсенюк КирилоНадія U-16 (Кам’янське)001
    103Плахтій ЄгорНадія U-16 (Кам’янське)005
    104Лукашенко ЄгорНадія U-16 (Кам’янське)005
    105Срібний ДанилоМДЮСШ U-16 (Дніпро)001
    106Тесля ВласДЮСШ-2 U-15 (Дніпро)005
    107Піголь АртемДЮСШ-2 U-15 (Дніпро)005
    108Устинов МаксимДЮСШ-2 U-15 (Дніпро)004
    109Костишин ОлександрДЮСШ-2- Парк U-15 (Дніпро)001
    110Волівач ОлегМДЮСШ U-16 (Дніпро)000
    111Будулак ВладиславІста-ДЮСШ-7 (Дніпро)005
    112Цуканов АндрійАкадемія Ротаня і Зозулі U-15 (Дніпро)000
    113Гончаров МаксимФК Інтер U-15 (Дніпро)007
    114Тимошенко ТимурДЮСШ-7-Океан U-17 (Дніпро)000
    115Гриньов ДанилоМДЮСШ U-16 (Дніпро)003
    116Браіловський ПавлоФК Інтер U-15 (Дніпро)003
    117Ломідзе ДавідМДЮСШ U-16 (Дніпро)000
    118Виноградов ІгнатійФК Інтер U-15 (Дніпро)003
    119Остапенко ФедірМДЮСШ U-16 (Дніпро)002
    120Голубов ВладиславФК Інтер U-15 (Дніпро)007
    121Пасєвін ІванМДЮСШ U-16 (Дніпро)002
    122Баранник ВадимАкадемія Ротаня і Зозулі U-15 (Дніпро)005
    123Боричевський МихайлоАкадемія Ротаня і Зозулі U-15 (Дніпро)007
    124Місовець МаксимДЮСШ-7-Океан U-17 (Дніпро)000
    125Заболотній ДенисФК Інтер U-15 (Дніпро)007
    126Симоненко ОлександрМДЮСШ U-16 (Дніпро)004
    127Власенко ЯрославАкадемія Ротаня і Зозулі U-15 (Дніпро)005
    128Кошовий БогданФК Інтер U-15 (Дніпро)006
    129Багненко ОлегІста-ДЮСШ-7 (Дніпро)004
    130Сарін МаксимМДЮСШ U-16 (Дніпро)001
    131Горкун ІванАкадемія Ротаня і Зозулі U-15 (Дніпро)000
    132Коваленко ОлександрФК Інтер U-15 (Дніпро)000
    133Малько МатвійМДЮСШ U-16 (Дніпро)001
    134Міхно ВладиславДЮСШ-7-Океан U-17 (Дніпро)004
    135Матвієнко ВалерійДЮСШ-7-Океан U-17 (Дніпро)006
    136Куценко КирилоФК Інтер U-15 (Дніпро)007
    137Грабар ДенисДЮСШ-7-Океан U-17 (Дніпро)002
    138Майоренко РостиславНадія U-16 (Кам’янське)001
    139Носов ДаніілДЮСШ-7-Океан U-17 (Дніпро)002
    140Попов АндрійНадія U-16 (Кам’янське)004
    141Акулов ЯрославДЮСШ-7-Океан U-17 (Дніпро)002
    142Березняк МикитаДЮСШ-7-Океан U-17 (Дніпро)013
    143Амельченков МикитаДЮСШ-7-Океан U-17 (Дніпро)002
    144Гай ДанилоДЮСШ-7-Океан U-17 (Дніпро)003
    145Галіулін МихайлоДЮСШ-7-Океан U-17 (Дніпро)004
    146Гнатюк ОлексійДЮСШ-7-Океан U-17 (Дніпро)002
    147Гудим БогданДЮСШ-7-Океан U-17 (Дніпро)002
    148Кушнірик ГеоргійДЮСШ-7-Океан U-17 (Дніпро)002
    149Гуртяк ПавлоДЮСШ-7-Океан U-17 (Дніпро)003
    150Гапич ИгорьІста-ДЮСШ-7 (Дніпро)002
    151Житченко ОлександрДЮСШ-7-Океан U-17 (Дніпро)003
    152Завадський ЄгорДЮСШ-7-Океан U-17 (Дніпро)002
    153Загривний ДенисДЮСШ-7-Океан U-17 (Дніпро)003
    154Іванов ОлександрДЮСШ-7-Океан U-17 (Дніпро)005
    155Іващенко МаксимДЮСШ-7-Океан U-17 (Дніпро)005
    156Ковальов ЄгорДЮСШ-7-Океан U-17 (Дніпро)000
    157Коцюба БогданДЮСШ-7-Океан U-17 (Дніпро)002
    158Гурський ТимофійАкадемія Ротаня і Зозулі U-15 (Дніпро)007
    159Крутоус НікітаМДЮСШ U-16 (Дніпро)002
    160Скидан ДанилоІста-ДЮСШ-7 (Дніпро)002
    161Пуценко АртемАкадемія Ротаня і Зозулі U-15 (Дніпро)003
    162Сачко ПавлоФК Інтер U-15 (Дніпро)003
    163Михайлець ПавлоДЮСШ-7-Океан U-17 (Дніпро)004
    164Курило КостянтинАкадемія Ротаня і Зозулі U-15 (Дніпро)005
    165Суровцев МикитаФК Інтер U-15 (Дніпро)006
    166Попов ВладиславАкадемія Ротаня і Зозулі U-15 (Дніпро)001
    167Тілоницький ДенисФК Інтер U-15 (Дніпро)004
    168Попович КирилоАкадемія Ротаня і Зозулі U-15 (Дніпро)006
    169Трегубов АрсенійФК Інтер U-15 (Дніпро)006
    170Федорик ДмитроІста-ДЮСШ-7 (Дніпро)001
    171Сергатий ІванІста-ДЮСШ-7 (Дніпро)001
    172Захаров МаксимМДЮСШ U-16 (Дніпро)007
    173Бондаренко ІванМДЮСШ U-16 (Дніпро)001
    174Усенко ЄвгенФК Інтер U-15 (Дніпро)000
    175Терещук НікітаАкадемія Ротаня і Зозулі U-15 (Дніпро)007
    176Черкасов ІванФК Інтер U-15 (Дніпро)006
    177Хартанюк ОлександрНадія U-16 (Кам’янське)004
    178Фоменко НазарАкадемія Ротаня і Зозулі U-15 (Дніпро)005
    179Єршов ЄгорІста-ДЮСШ-7 (Дніпро)005
    180Ханенко НазарАкадемія Ротаня і Зозулі U-15 (Дніпро)006
    181Кузюков ПотапДЮСШ-2 U-15 (Дніпро)002
    182Криворучко МаксимАкадемія Ротаня і Зозулі U-15 (Дніпро)007
    183Саранчук СтепанФК Інтер U-15 (Дніпро)007
    184Давиденко ДанилоАкадемія Ротаня і Зозулі U-15 (Дніпро)007
    185Матяж ВладиславМДЮСШ U-16 (Дніпро)006
    186Шпаковський НазарМДЮСШ U-16 (Дніпро)000
    187Желіба ЯнАкадемія Ротаня і Зозулі U-15 (Дніпро)006
    188Лєін ТігранФК Інтер U-15 (Дніпро)000
    189Жиленко АрсенійАкадемія Ротаня і Зозулі U-15 (Дніпро)007
    190Малиновський КирилоФК Інтер U-15 (Дніпро)005
    191Маслєнников ТимурФК Інтер U-15 (Дніпро)002
    192Біляєв МирославМДЮСШ U-16 (Дніпро)003
    193Казаков ДанилоАкадемія Ротаня і Зозулі U-15 (Дніпро)003
    194Мунтян ОлександрФК Інтер U-15 (Дніпро)007
    195Калюжний НікітаАкадемія Ротаня і Зозулі U-15 (Дніпро)006
    196Корягін ФедірАкадемія Ротаня і Зозулі U-15 (Дніпро)000
    197Окул КирилоФК Інтер U-15 (Дніпро)000
    198Костенко КирилоМДЮСШ U-16 (Дніпро)006
    199Козачук МихайлоАкадемія Ротаня і Зозулі U-15 (Дніпро)000
    200Олімський ОлександрФК Інтер U-15 (Дніпро)005
    201Олійник МихайлоФК Інтер U-15 (Дніпро)004
    202Кравцов ІлляМДЮСШ U-16 (Дніпро)000
    203Конюченко ЄгорАкадемія Ротаня і Зозулі U-15 (Дніпро)006
    204Руденко НікітаФК Інтер U-15 (Дніпро)004
    205Коротецький ГлєбАкадемія Ротаня і Зозулі U-15 (Дніпро)000
    206Доценко ІванІста-ДЮСШ-7 (Дніпро)004
    207Пузанов ГерманФК Інтер U-15 (Дніпро)002