Турнір пам’яті М. Білого 2021/2022 Група А Картки

    0
    51

    Турнір пам’яті М. Білого 2021/2022 Група А Картки

    NГравецьClubЖКИгры
    1Водяницкий НиколайФК Павлоград205
    2Кривошея ВіталійСК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро)104
    3Благодарний ЕдуардУФК U-16 (Дніпро)103
    4Махонин АртемФК Павлоград104
    5Абіді ОмарФК Павлоград101
    6Максименко ВолодимирНФК «Дніпро U-17»105
    7Чивга МаксимОФК Новомосковськ103
    8Болдирєв ЛевНФК «Дніпро U-17»103
    9Демченко МаксимСК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро)103
    10Лопатенко МаксимКоманда Дніпра (Дніпро)105
    11Антоник МаксимКоманда Дніпра (Дніпро)104
    12Рябой ДмитроНФК «Дніпро U-17»103
    13Плотко ОлексійСК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро)104
    14Скарлош АндрейФК Павлоград102
    15Сидоренко МиланОФК Новомосковськ104
    16Ярошенко СергейФК Павлоград105
    17Мартюхін ІлляНФК «Дніпро U-17»103
    18Люсик ДмитрийРапід (Кам`янське)103
    19Присвітлий АнтонРапід (Кам`янське)102
    20Митченко ВладиславКоманда Дніпра (Дніпро)105
    21Дуков ДенисРапід (Кам`янське)103
    22Мітін МирославСК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро)104
    23Шубін ІванФК Павлоград105
    24Кудря МаксимРапід (Кам`янське)104
    25Самойленко СергійКоманда Дніпра (Дніпро)105
    26Лященко ОлексійУФК U-16 (Дніпро)103
    27Калина ДмитроКоманда Дніпра (Дніпро)104
    28Жінчин БогданКоманда Дніпра (Дніпро)105
    29Абіб Алла СуфьянФК Павлоград102
    30Зозуля РоманНФК «Дніпро U-17»105
    31Резніченко АнтонОФК Новомосковськ102
    32Филенко ВалентинОФК Новомосковськ104
    33Шмелёв ДаниилНФК «Дніпро U-17»104
    34Рєзнік АнтонОФК Новомосковськ102
    35Вайсер ДмитроХлібозавод № 9 (Дніпро)102
    36Куринька ИванХлібозавод № 9 (Дніпро)111
    37Очеретяний ОлександрОФК Новомосковськ000
    38Безбатько ГлібФК Інтер U-16 (Дніпро)004
    39Подобный АртемОФК Новомосковськ002
    40Дробний ДаниїлФК Інтер U-17 (Дніпро)003
    41Кравченко ФеліксФК Інтер U-17 (Дніпро)003
    42Федоріщев ЄвгенСК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро)002
    43Сустав ОлександрХлібозавод № 9 (Дніпро)001
    44Мороз ДаніїлФК Інтер U-17 (Дніпро)004
    45Салабай АнтонОФК Новомосковськ000
    46Сметанин ГлебХлібозавод № 9 (Дніпро)002
    47Мурлян АндрійФК Інтер U-17 (Дніпро)000
    48Новіцький ІванУФК U-16 (Дніпро)001
    49Дар’єв РоманОФК Новомосковськ000
    50Зева НикитаОФК Новомосковськ003
    51Єненко ОлександрСК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро)002
    52Журжа РамірФК Інтер U-17 (Дніпро)002
    53Меліхов РоманФК Інтер U-17 (Дніпро)000
    54Олейник АлександрОФК Новомосковськ002
    55Герасимов СергійФК Павлоград002
    56Положий ІванУФК U-16 (Дніпро)004
    57Афанасьєв ІванСК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро)003
    58Носик БогданФК Інтер U-17 (Дніпро)002
    59Гришин ИгорьФК Павлоград004
    60Посмик ВолодимирФК Інтер U-17 (Дніпро)003
    61Хайло МаксимФК Інтер U-17 (Дніпро)004
    62Жуков ЮрійФК Павлоград000
    63Благодарний ДавидУФК U-16 (Дніпро)002
    64Гельмель ОлександрОФК Новомосковськ003
    65Шевченко ЯрославУФК U-16 (Дніпро)003
    66Пшеничнюк ОлександрУФК U-16 (Дніпро)003
    67Якименко ДаніілУФК U-16 (Дніпро)003
    68Дон АнтонУФК U-16 (Дніпро)001
    69Бутенко ТимурУФК U-16 (Дніпро)003
    70Снєжков СергійФК Павлоград003
    71Шевчик МаркУФК U-16 (Дніпро)001
    72Бочкарев ВиталийОФК Новомосковськ003
    73Гуров ЄвгенійСК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро)004
    74Воловой ЕвгенийФК Павлоград001
    75Цимбал ОлександрКоманда Дніпра (Дніпро)003
    76Солодкий ВадимФК Павлоград000
    77Шестаков ОлексійХлібозавод № 9 (Дніпро)001
    78Нестеренко ТимурФК Інтер U-17 (Дніпро)003
    79Смолярчук ІгорКоманда Дніпра (Дніпро)005
    80Самцов ВиталийОФК Новомосковськ002
    81Джафаров НурланКоманда Дніпра (Дніпро)003
    82Чорний ДмитроФК Інтер U-17 (Дніпро)001
    83Гавриленко ДанилоФК Павлоград004
    84Медведев МаксимНФК «Дніпро U-17»003
    85Володин АртурКоманда Дніпра (Дніпро)005
    86Денисенко РоманХлібозавод № 9 (Дніпро)001
    87Омелян ОлександрСК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро)001
    88Литвиненко ВадимОФК Новомосковськ004
    89Гаран СавелійУФК U-16 (Дніпро)001
    90Гребонос ЄгорУФК U-16 (Дніпро)002
    91Жила СергійУФК U-16 (Дніпро)002
    92Кльопка ІгорУФК U-16 (Дніпро)000
    93Велитченко ВячеславРапід (Кам`янське)001
    94Павлов ДанилоУФК U-16 (Дніпро)003
    95Кулініч МиколаХлібозавод № 9 (Дніпро)001
    96Перехода НикитаКоманда Дніпра (Дніпро)000
    97Конопльов ВіталійСК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро)003
    98Проказа ДавидРапід (Кам`янське)003
    99Талан ДенисРапід (Кам`янське)003
    100Канжов АртемОФК Новомосковськ000
    101Ридный СергейРапід (Кам`янське)001
    102Мудрак ПавлоХлібозавод № 9 (Дніпро)000
    103Радченко ВадимРапід (Кам`янське)000
    104Гелетей АлександрРапід (Кам`янське)000
    105Неруш АндрейХлібозавод № 9 (Дніпро)001
    106Снопов ТимофійФК Павлоград004
    107Якимащенко АртемКоманда Дніпра (Дніпро)002
    108Лазаренко ОлександрКоманда Дніпра (Дніпро)002
    109Теслюк ВладиславРапід (Кам`янське)000
    110Буков ЕвгенийФК Павлоград005
    111Нечепоренко МикитаФК Інтер U-17 (Дніпро)002
    112Рильський ДенисКоманда Дніпра (Дніпро)003
    113Верба ВсеволодФК Інтер U-17 (Дніпро)000
    114Скрипник ВалентинОФК Новомосковськ000
    115Пивовар ДанилоФК Інтер U-17 (Дніпро)004
    116Гришуков ОлегРапід (Кам`янське)002
    117Діденко ДмитроОФК Новомосковськ003
    118Надтока РодіонРапід (Кам`янське)002
    119Різниченко ЄвгенійФК Інтер U-17 (Дніпро)004
    120Наумук ІванРапід (Кам`янське)003
    121Шевченко ІлляРапід (Кам`янське)000
    122Гажемон ЮрийРапід (Кам`янське)001
    123Пацеляк ВіталійФК Павлоград000
    124Фомін МаксимКоманда Дніпра (Дніпро)003
    125Сулименко МаксимФК Інтер U-17 (Дніпро)002
    126Голдін ДавидРапід (Кам`янське)004
    127Федоренко ОлександрФК Інтер U-17 (Дніпро)004
    128Войт ДмитроОФК Новомосковськ002
    129Федоренко МикитаФК Інтер U-17 (Дніпро)002
    130Волок ЯрославОФК Новомосковськ004
    131Бодня ЕвгенийНФК «Дніпро U-17»001
    132Чуев ДмитроОФК Новомосковськ001
    133Дяченко РоманРапід (Кам`янське)003
    134Мохаммед ХарібФК Павлоград005
    135Чорновол КирилоФК Інтер U-17 (Дніпро)003
    136Вісковатов ЗахарФК Інтер U-17 (Дніпро)001
    137Артеменко АлесандрРапід (Кам`янське)004
    138Сметанка БогданУФК U-16 (Дніпро)004
    139Антонов АлександрОФК Новомосковськ001
    140Зиненко ДенисРапід (Кам`янське)004
    141Дронь АлександрРапід (Кам`янське)001
    142Макаров НикитаСК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро)004
    143Довгополий РоманКоманда Дніпра (Дніпро)005
    144Суменкін АнтонОФК Новомосковськ002
    145Сало МикитаКоманда Дніпра (Дніпро)004
    146Зінченко АртемОФК Новомосковськ001
    147Черняєв МикитаСК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро)001
    148Штанько АртемНФК «Дніпро U-17»001
    149Чечушков РусланОФК Новомосковськ002
    150Матвєєв АнатолійХлібозавод № 9 (Дніпро)002
    151Панасенко СергійУФК U-16 (Дніпро)003
    152Макаров ВладиславСК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро)001
    153Базаров ЄгорСК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро)001
    154Латко ВикторФК Павлоград003
    155Хотюн АртемХлібозавод № 9 (Дніпро)001
    156Шмигельский ВладимирСК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро)001
    157Бараник ІванФК Павлоград001
    158Кожушко ДмитроСК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро)003
    159Федорченко ДенисФК Павлоград001
    160Балук ЯрославРапід (Кам`янське)004
    161Кулініч ОлександрХлібозавод № 9 (Дніпро)000
    162Джумига АртемХлібозавод № 9 (Дніпро)001
    163Пластун ЕвгенийХлібозавод № 9 (Дніпро)002
    164Нагорний ІлляКоманда Дніпра (Дніпро)000
    165Гаврилюк ІлляКоманда Дніпра (Дніпро)005
    166Лоик ДмитрийРапід (Кам`янське)000
    167Касаткин АлександрКоманда Дніпра (Дніпро)000
    168Емельянов ФедорФК Павлоград003
    169Турченко ДмитрийОФК Новомосковськ003
    170Ермоленко РоманКоманда Дніпра (Дніпро)005
    171Подунов ЄгорХлібозавод № 9 (Дніпро)001
    172Бондарев ВиталийРапід (Кам`янське)002
    173Гажемон ЮрийРапід (Кам`янське)001
    174Мазанко ЄгорСК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро)003
    175Кудрявцев ЮрийРапід (Кам`янське)002
    176Семенов ЄвгенСК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро)003
    177Ульяненко РусланСК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро)003
    178Лаппа АртемКоманда Дніпра (Дніпро)003
    179Ненашев НикитаРапід (Кам`янське)000
    180Синенко АлександрРапід (Кам`янське)002
    181Чапля ВладиславФК Павлоград001
    182Трубіцин ОлександрСК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро)004
    183Чуприн АртурФК Павлоград000
    184Федечко ДмитрийРапід (Кам`янське)004
    185Кара НикитаСК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро)004
    186Приймаченко ВладиславКоманда Дніпра (Дніпро)001
    187Хоменко ВалентинРапід (Кам`янське)000
    188Кулініч ВладиславХлібозавод № 9 (Дніпро)001
    189Вілберфорс КонторСК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро)001
    190Цуркан ИванХлібозавод № 9 (Дніпро)002
    191Жосан ОлекандрУФК U-16 (Дніпро)002
    192Александров АртемХлібозавод № 9 (Дніпро)000
    193Чорнобай АнатолійСК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро)003
    194Кравченко АлександрКоманда Дніпра (Дніпро)000
    195Холошенко ЄгорНФК «Дніпро U-17»004
    196Крутиков СтаниславКоманда Дніпра (Дніпро)000
    197Шерстяних РоманНФК «Дніпро U-17»004
    198Волошин МаксимФК Павлоград004
    199Гаджієв Афшін Алі оглуКоманда Дніпра (Дніпро)004
    200Знібі АюбФК Павлоград005
    201Коваленко ВладиславФК Павлоград003
    202Осипян АртурХлібозавод № 9 (Дніпро)000
    203Сичов ІгорФК Павлоград000
    204Ігнатенко ВладиславСК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро)001
    205Трахт ОлександрНФК «Дніпро U-17»005
    206Приймаченко ДанілКоманда Дніпра (Дніпро)002
    207Куліченко КостянтинСК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро)003
    208Белов АртурКоманда Дніпра (Дніпро)003
    209Романюк КирилоХлібозавод № 9 (Дніпро)000
    210Маліков ЄвгенійОФК Новомосковськ004
    211Кириченко АндрійСК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро)004
    212Стеценко АндрейХлібозавод № 9 (Дніпро)000
    213Біланов ОлександрФК Інтер U-17 (Дніпро)002
    214Воліченко НікітаОФК Новомосковськ002
    215Білик СвятославФК Інтер U-17 (Дніпро)004
    216Бойко ЄвгенФК Інтер U-17 (Дніпро)003
    217Колодинский СергейКоманда Дніпра (Дніпро)000
    218Худжадзе РусланРапід (Кам`янське)000
    219Козлов ЄвгенХлібозавод № 9 (Дніпро)002
    220Дробот ВалентинРапід (Кам`янське)002
    221Панамарчук ВладиславУФК U-16 (Дніпро)003
    222Козарь ІгорКоманда Дніпра (Дніпро)001
    223Назаров МаксимУФК U-16 (Дніпро)004
    224Валієв ВалентинУФК U-16 (Дніпро)003
    225Верховецкий ИгорьХлібозавод № 9 (Дніпро)001
    226Крамаренко КирилоУФК U-16 (Дніпро)004
    227Біліченко ВіталійСК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро)004
    228Руденко ДмитроХлібозавод № 9 (Дніпро)002
    229Стафійчук ДмитроХлібозавод № 9 (Дніпро)001
    230Решетняк СергійСК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро)003
    231Новицький АндрійОФК Новомосковськ001
    232Сусідко ОлександрНФК «Дніпро U-17»005
    233Белый ОлегОФК Новомосковськ004
    234Андрійчук ДмитроХлібозавод № 9 (Дніпро)000
    235Батечко ДмитрийФК Павлоград001
    236Бунятян АрсенНФК «Дніпро U-17»004
    237Кудряшов ВладиславОФК Новомосковськ004
    238Файдор АртемСК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро)004
    239Першин РусланНФК «Дніпро U-17»005
    240Федорченко ІгорСК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро)001
    241Полоса ГригорійНФК «Дніпро U-17»004
    242Деркач АлександрОФК Новомосковськ000
    243Сильничий КирилоНФК «Дніпро U-17»004
    244Фетисов ЕвгенийНФК «Дніпро U-17»002