Турнір пам`яті М. Кудрицького 2021 (Бомбардири)

    0
    96

    Турнір пам`яті М. Кудрицького 2021 (Бомбардири)

    NГравецьClubГоловИгры
    1Поздняков ЄгорДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 (Кривий Ріг)76
    2Шевченко ВалентинСтандарт (Нові Санжари)57
    3Полонський ДанилоСК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро)45
    4Муховиков АнтонФК Тополь (Дніпро)46
    5Кучер БогданФК Олімп (Кам’янське)44
    6Селедцов ЄвгенДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 (Кривий Ріг)45
    7Щербина ЯрославФК Скорук (Томаківка)36
    8Вирич ДенисУФК U-17 (Дніпро)37
    9Божко МиколаУФК U-17 (Дніпро)35
    10Сінчіков АртемСтандарт (Нові Санжари)37
    11Жидков ІгорУФК U-17 (Дніпро)36
    12Авдєєнко ВладиславФК Тополь (Дніпро)35
    13Коломоец МихаилФК Скорук (Томаківка)31
    14Швець ОлексійФК Олімп (Кам’янське)37
    15Шарко АнтонФК Скорук (Томаківка)26
    16Свинобой ЕдуардФК Тополь (Дніпро)26
    17Алексанов Сергій-26
    18Кот БорисФК Тополь (Дніпро)25
    19Грановський ДенисФК Олімп (Кам’янське)21
    20Кисельов РостиславФК Олімп (Кам’янське)27
    21Роберт Моланго ОбенФК Скорук (Томаківка)24
    22Федорченко ІгорСК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро)16
    23Долбнєв АртемУФК U-17 (Дніпро)18
    24Дуднік ФедірУФК U-17 (Дніпро)16
    25Зейналов ОлександрФК Скорук (Томаківка)12
    26Гришин ОлегФК Олімп (Кам’янське)16
    27Маркевич ОлександрДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 (Кривий Ріг)16
    28Барзій ЮрійСтандарт (Нові Санжари)11
    29Муха МаксимФК Енергія (Дніпро)14
    30Виговський Кирило-11
    31Петрович РостиславКристал (Губиниха)16
    32Пилиповець ОлександрСтандарт (Нові Санжари)11
    33Твердовський ІлляКристал (Губиниха)12
    34Титаренко МаксимУФК U-17 (Дніпро)17
    35Соколянський ІгорСтандарт (Нові Санжари)13
    36Шаповал Сергій-16
    37Кисельов Єгор-16
    38Швец ЕгорФК Скорук (Томаківка)13
    39Валєєв Олег-14
    40Філімонов Антон-16
    41Пискун ВладиславСтандарт (Нові Санжари)11
    42Омелян Олександр-17
    43Коренков РоманУФК U-17 (Дніпро)12
    44Ігнатенко Владислав-18
    45Максименко ІлляДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 (Кривий Ріг)11
    46Микитюк ЯрославКристал (Губиниха)15
    47Черняєв МикитаСК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро)15
    48Любарський ДанилоФК Енергія (Дніпро)14
    49Разуваєв ОлексійФК Скорук (Томаківка)13
    50Ньярко МішельФК Скорук (Томаківка)15
    51Шишка ВладиславФК Олімп (Кам’янське)13
    52Саблін БогданСтандарт (Нові Санжари)15
    53Деркач Віталій-15
    54Кузнецов КирилоФК Енергія (Дніпро)15
    55Шеремет АртемФК Скорук (Томаківка)14
    56Бойко РоманФК Олімп (Кам’янське)13
    57Воронов АнтонФК Олімп (Кам’янське)16
    58Дорошенко КирилоСтандарт (Нові Санжари)13
    59Перебора АртемФК Скорук (Томаківка)14
    60Макаров НикитаФК Енергія (Дніпро)17
    61Поротіков Андрій-12
    62Волик ВладиславВДН (Верхньодніпровськ)00
    63Лебедєв ОлександрДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 (Кривий Ріг)04
    64Кіріченко ДанилоФК Енергія (Дніпро)01
    65Падун Віктор-04
    66Коваль Ігор-07
    67Літюк ГлібФК Олімп (Кам’янське)00
    68Ботнар ЄвгенДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 (Кривий Ріг)01
    69Рудченко БогданФК Олімп (Кам’янське)01
    70Журавель ВладиславДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 (Кривий Ріг)00
    71Гончаренко АндрійДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 (Кривий Ріг)06
    72Дем’яновський КирилоСтандарт (Нові Санжари)00
    73Тарасов ЕдуардДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 (Кривий Ріг)06
    74Федоріщев Євген-03
    75Пригунов МихайлоДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 (Кривий Ріг)03
    76Тимошенко КирилоДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 (Кривий Ріг)06
    77Ситько ДанилоДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 (Кривий Ріг)06
    78Хільченко ОлександрДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 (Кривий Ріг)05
    79Румницький АртемійДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 (Кривий Ріг)01
    80Руднєв ІлляДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 (Кривий Ріг)04
    81Білоус МаксимФК Олімп (Кам’янське)05
    82Чепурко ЮрійДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 (Кривий Ріг)06
    83Малиш Станіслав-НуріФК Скорук (Томаківка)01
    84Корж МаксимФК Дружба (Кривий Ріг)01
    85Молодцов БогданДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 (Кривий Ріг)01
    86Платонов ВалентинДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 (Кривий Ріг)01
    87Пісарєв СтаніславДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 (Кривий Ріг)02
    88Яворський ЮрійУФК U-17 (Дніпро)00
    89Чосов КірілУФК U-17 (Дніпро)05
    90Вапняр ДаниилФК Енергія (Дніпро)01
    91Підгурський ВалерійДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 (Кривий Ріг)03
    92Пилипенко ВладиславДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 (Кривий Ріг)03
    93Паєвський АртемДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 (Кривий Ріг)06
    94Поперека ІгорУФК U-17 (Дніпро)00
    95Зарва ВіталійАГРО-КМР (Троїцьке)00
    96Коваленко АртурКристал (Губиниха)02
    97Комиза СтаніславФК Енергія (Дніпро)01
    98Зеленський Давид-01
    99Гавриленко ДанилоФК Енергія (Дніпро)05
    100Демидов АртурКристал (Губиниха)03
    101Кривий МаксимФК Скорук (Томаківка)05
    102Жарко Дмитро-08
    103Гібалов ЮрійФК Енергія (Дніпро)02
    104Крутенко Костянтин-01
    105Єщенко ОлексійФК Енергія (Дніпро)04
    106Боженар ДаниилФК Скорук (Томаківка)01
    107Ішимський ДанилоФК Енергія (Дніпро)06
    108Слюсар ДмитроФК Тополь (Дніпро)06
    109Сумцов МаксимТополь-2 (Днепр)02
    110Шоі ОмарФК Скорук (Томаківка)06
    111Щербінін ОлександрФК Енергія (Дніпро)06
    112Дібрівний Микола-00
    113Ушаков СергійФК Енергія (Дніпро)06
    114Герасімов ЯрославФК Тополь (Дніпро)05
    115Фетисов ЕвгенийОріль (Царичанський р-н)00
    116Мелюшко АртурФК Олімп (Кам’янське)01
    117Обревко Олександр-05
    118Павлюченко АртемКристал (Губиниха)06
    119Назаренко СергійСтандарт (Нові Санжари)00
    120Рубцов Олександр-03
    121Ткаченко ЯрославСтандарт (Нові Санжари)02
    122Шмиговський Олександр-05
    123Мироненко РоманФК Енергія (Дніпро)00
    124Гапотченков ГлібФК Олімп (Кам’янське)01
    125Сягайло Ігор-04
    126Хорольський ДмитроФК Скорук (Томаківка)04
    127Сідор ДенисФК Тополь (Дніпро)03
    128Бойко Микола-05
    129Буц МихайлоФК Олімп (Кам’янське)01
    130Матвєєв ОлександрСтандарт (Нові Санжари)03
    131Драй Олександр-00
    132Таран МаксимГазовик (Кам’янське)00
    133Швей СергійСтандарт (Нові Санжари)05
    134Таранушич ВадимСтандарт (Нові Санжари)02
    135Баширов РусланКристал (Губиниха)00
    136Неживий ВіталійФК Олімп (Кам’янське)01
    137Бобровський Андрій-02
    138Бірюк ВячеславСтандарт (Нові Санжари)06
    139Плахотніченко ВладиславФК Олімп (Кам’янське)00
    140Порхун СтаніславФК Олімп (Кам’янське)07
    141Ярошенко ІванФК Тополь (Дніпро)05
    142Чеченін МикитаФК Олімп (Кам’янське)02
    143Інджибашвілі Амберк-01
    144Брижицький Михайло-03
    145Джафаров НурланФК Олімп (Кам’янське)01
    146Яковець Андрій-05
    147Бобирь ДмитроДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 (Кривий Ріг)03
    148Легейда МихайлоУФК U-17 (Дніпро)03
    149Шелаєв ОлегСтандарт (Нові Санжари)01
    150Гаврилюк Ілля-04
    151Карцев АнтонФК Енергія (Дніпро)03
    152Тарасенко Станіслав-00
    153Макаров ВладиславСК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро)07
    154Базаров Єгор-08
    155Шмигельский ВладимирСК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро)02
    156Шойнов НазарФК Тополь (Дніпро)05
    157Мельник ДмитрийФК Енергія (Дніпро)03
    158Яблуновський Денис-01
    159Голуб Іван-04
    160Будняк Іван-00
    161Козарь ІгорСК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро)03
    162Старун ДмитрийКристал (Губиниха)01
    163Яковенко ВіталійКристал (Губиниха)06
    164Луговський МаксимСК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро)03
    165Белый МаксимФК Лозуватка (Криворізький р-н)00
    166Біліченко Віталій-05
    167Гюльназаров Дмитро-01
    168Смирнов ЯрославКристал (Губиниха)03
    169Деркунський Тарас-05
    170Иванов ЕвгенийФК Енергія (Дніпро)00
    171Євтушенко Денис-02
    172Мороз ЄвгенДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 (Кривий Ріг)00
    173Кіреєв Андрій-02
    174Жінчин Богдан-03
    175Запорожець Євген-01
    176Трубіцин ОлександрФК Енергія (Дніпро)05
    177Прийомов ВолодимирФК Скорук (Томаківка)00
    178Труба КостянтинСтандарт (Нові Санжари)02
    179Льога ДанилоФК Олімп (Кам’янське)02
    180Рудоман НиколайФК Енергія (Дніпро)03
    181Дуков ДенисКристал (Губиниха)01
    182Хлопков ВладиславФК Тополь (Дніпро)04
    183Жерной МотазСК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро)08
    184Синенко АлександрКристал (Губиниха)00
    185Сухіна ЄвгенійФК Скорук (Томаківка)05
    186Демченко Едуард-00
    187Смірнов ЄгорФК Скорук (Томаківка)00
    188Старун ДенисКристал (Губиниха)00
    189Китриш Дмитро-05
    190Головко Андрій-05
    191Кара НикитаФК Енергія (Дніпро)03
    192Демченко МаксимФК Енергія (Дніпро)05
    193Гнідий Ілля-03
    194Усенко АнтонКристал (Губиниха)05
    195Лазуткін Леонід-00
    196Нагорний Ілля-03
    197Панченко Костянтин-01
    198Ічуаідзе Ілля-04
    199Прометний Ярослав-03
    200Легостаєв АртемДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 (Кривий Ріг)00
    201Курбанов АртурСтандарт (Нові Санжари)06
    202Пінчук Олексій-05
    203Писаренко ОлександрСтандарт (Нові Санжари)03
    204Жидков АндрійУФК U-17 (Дніпро)07
    205Іваниця ОлександрУФК U-17 (Дніпро)01
    206Приймаченко ДанілСК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро)03
    207Пономарьов МихайлоУФК U-17 (Дніпро)07
    208Ситников МикитаУФК U-17 (Дніпро)01
    209Вовкодав СергійСтандарт (Нові Санжари)01
    210Добринь ТимофійФК Тополь (Дніпро)01
    211Стрельник ІванУФК U-17 (Дніпро)02
    212Мороз ЮрійСтандарт (Нові Санжари)04
    213Токар БогданУФК U-17 (Дніпро)06
    214Чечер ДаниїлУФК U-17 (Дніпро)03
    215Легкий РоманФК Тополь (Дніпро)03
    216Бакланов МикитаСтандарт (Нові Санжари)02
    217Мороз Іван-06
    218Ільченко ІлляУФК U-17 (Дніпро)08
    219Волков Дмитро-06
    220Олексієнко ВладиславСтандарт (Нові Санжари)02
    221Ротань ПетроСтандарт (Нові Санжари)02
    222Вергун ДмитроОріль (Царичанський р-н)00
    223Ротань РусланСтандарт (Нові Санжари)01
    224Краснопьоров ОлегСтандарт (Нові Санжари)00
    225Станишевский АлексейФК Олімп (Кам’янське)01
    226Волков СтаніславУФК U-17 (Дніпро)05
    227Баранцов Олександр-03
    228Цебро АртурСК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро)00
    229Донгаузер Микита-04
    230Волошин МаксимСК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро)03
    231Приземлін Володимир-05
    232Плотко ОлексійСК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро)01
    233Лопатенко МаксимКристал (Губиниха)03
    234Архіпов КирилоСК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро)00
    235Пасічник Кирило-00
    236Кунєв РоманСтандарт (Нові Санжари)00
    237Орехов АртемФК Тополь (Дніпро)00
    238Чорнобай АнатолійФК Енергія (Дніпро)02
    239Борисов ГлібФК Енергія (Дніпро)02
    240Рослик Ігор-06
    241Штурко ЮрийДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 (Кривий Ріг)01
    242Алєксєєнко ВладиславСтандарт (Нові Санжари)05
    243Писарев АртемКристал (Губиниха)00
    244Ізгорєв ІванФК Тополь (Дніпро)00
    245Мамченко ДенисФК Тополь (Дніпро)03
    246Мудренко АртемФК Тополь (Дніпро)01
    247Піпікало Євген-00
    248Андріасян АрменКристал (Губиниха)02
    249Кордан МаксимФК Олімп (Кам’янське)07
    250Бабець Руслан-07
    251Байрук НазарУФК U-17 (Дніпро)08
    252Денисенко РостиславРапід (Кам`янське)00
    253Таряник МаксимФК Олімп (Кам’янське)00