Турнір пам`яті М. Кудрицького 2021 (Картки)

    0
    76

    Турнір пам`яті М. Кудрицького 2021 (Картки)

    NГравецьClubЖКИгры
    1Базаров Єгор-207
    2Герасімов ЯрославФК Тополь (Дніпро)204
    3Шойнов НазарФК Тополь (Дніпро)204
    4Білоус МаксимФК Олімп (Кам’янське)204
    5Жарко Дмитро-207
    6Макаров НикитаФК Енергія (Дніпро)206
    7Біліченко Віталій-205
    8Порхун СтаніславФК Олімп (Кам’янське)206
    9Дуднік ФедірУФК U-17 (Дніпро)205
    10Демченко МаксимФК Енергія (Дніпро)204
    11Разуваєв ОлексійФК Скорук (Томаківка)202
    12Макаров ВладиславСК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро)216
    13Щербінін ОлександрФК Енергія (Дніпро)205
    14Курбанов АртурСтандарт (Нові Санжари)205
    15Кузнецов КирилоФК Енергія (Дніпро)204
    16Щербина ЯрославФК Скорук (Томаківка)205
    17Швей СергійСтандарт (Нові Санжари)205
    18Павлюченко АртемКристал (Губиниха)206
    19Алексанов Сергій-205
    20Хорольський ДмитроФК Скорук (Томаківка)204
    21Кисельов Єгор-205
    22Жерной МотазСК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро)207
    23Алєксєєнко ВладиславСтандарт (Нові Санжари)104
    24Мельник ДмитрийФК Енергія (Дніпро)102
    25Яковець Андрій-104
    26Рудченко БогданФК Олімп (Кам’янське)101
    27Голуб Іван-104
    28Іваниця ОлександрУФК U-17 (Дніпро)101
    29Козарь ІгорСК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро)103
    30Жидков АндрійУФК U-17 (Дніпро)106
    31Шмигельский ВладимирСК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро)101
    32Швець ОлексійФК Олімп (Кам’янське)106
    33Філімонов Антон-106
    34Інджибашвілі Амберк-101
    35Смирнов ЯрославКристал (Губиниха)103
    36Чеченін МикитаФК Олімп (Кам’янське)102
    37Гюльназаров Дмитро-101
    38Маркевич ОлександрДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 (Кривий Ріг)106
    39Ярошенко ІванФК Тополь (Дніпро)113
    40Шмиговський Олександр-103
    41Шарко АнтонФК Скорук (Томаківка)105
    42Хільченко ОлександрДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 (Кривий Ріг)105
    43Кордан МаксимФК Олімп (Кам’янське)106
    44Авдєєнко ВладиславФК Тополь (Дніпро)104
    45Пінчук Олексій-104
    46Бабець Руслан-106
    47Запорожець Євген-101
    48Шевченко ВалентинСтандарт (Нові Санжари)106
    49Полонський ДанилоСК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро)105
    50Неживий ВіталійФК Олімп (Кам’янське)101
    51Мамченко ДенисФК Тополь (Дніпро)101
    52Підгурський ВалерійДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 (Кривий Ріг)103
    53Шоі ОмарФК Скорук (Томаківка)105
    54Слюсар ДмитроФК Тополь (Дніпро)104
    55Саблін БогданСтандарт (Нові Санжари)105
    56Волков Дмитро-105
    57Свинобой ЕдуардФК Тополь (Дніпро)104
    58Паєвський АртемДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 (Кривий Ріг)106
    59Шишка ВладиславФК Олімп (Кам’янське)102
    60Льога ДанилоФК Олімп (Кам’янське)102
    61Нагорний Ілля-103
    62Мороз ЮрійСтандарт (Нові Санжари)104
    63Роберт Моланго ОбенФК Скорук (Томаківка)103
    64Бойко РоманФК Олімп (Кам’янське)113
    65Селедцов ЄвгенДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 (Кривий Ріг)105
    66Бобирь ДмитроДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 (Кривий Ріг)103
    67Омелян Олександр-106
    68Ньярко МішельФК Скорук (Томаківка)105
    69Хлопков ВладиславФК Тополь (Дніпро)102
    70Гавриленко ДанилоФК Енергія (Дніпро)104
    71Старун ДмитрийКристал (Губиниха)101
    72Рубцов Олександр-103
    73Любарський ДанилоФК Енергія (Дніпро)104
    74Чосов КірілУФК U-17 (Дніпро)004
    75Ботнар ЄвгенДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 (Кривий Ріг)001
    76Гончаренко АндрійДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 (Кривий Ріг)006
    77Вапняр ДаниилФК Енергія (Дніпро)001
    78Петрович РостиславКристал (Губиниха)006
    79Поперека ІгорУФК U-17 (Дніпро)000
    80Федоріщев Євген-002
    81Драй Олександр-000
    82Яворський ЮрійУФК U-17 (Дніпро)000
    83Ситько ДанилоДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 (Кривий Ріг)006
    84Журавель ВладиславДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 (Кривий Ріг)000
    85Пилипенко ВладиславДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 (Кривий Ріг)003
    86Руднєв ІлляДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 (Кривий Ріг)004
    87Пригунов МихайлоДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 (Кривий Ріг)003
    88Воронов АнтонФК Олімп (Кам’янське)005
    89Платонов ВалентинДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 (Кривий Ріг)001
    90Пісарєв СтаніславДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 (Кривий Ріг)002
    91Тарасов ЕдуардДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 (Кривий Ріг)006
    92Молодцов БогданДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 (Кривий Ріг)001
    93Муха МаксимФК Енергія (Дніпро)003
    94Тимошенко КирилоДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 (Кривий Ріг)006
    95Дем’яновський КирилоСтандарт (Нові Санжари)000
    96Румницький АртемійДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 (Кривий Ріг)001
    97Чепурко ЮрійДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 (Кривий Ріг)006
    98Малиш Станіслав-НуріФК Скорук (Томаківка)001
    99Корж МаксимФК Дружба (Кривий Ріг)001
    100Лебедєв ОлександрДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 (Кривий Ріг)004
    101Зарва ВіталійАГРО-КМР (Троїцьке)000
    102Титаренко МаксимУФК U-17 (Дніпро)006
    103Ішимський ДанилоФК Енергія (Дніпро)005
    104Сумцов МаксимТополь-2 (Днепр)000
    105Зеленський Давид-001
    106Демидов АртурКристал (Губиниха)003
    107Кривий МаксимФК Скорук (Томаківка)005
    108Гібалов ЮрійФК Енергія (Дніпро)001
    109Крутенко Костянтин-001
    110Єщенко ОлексійФК Енергія (Дніпро)003
    111Боженар ДаниилФК Скорук (Томаківка)001
    112Комиза СтаніславФК Енергія (Дніпро)001
    113Баширов РусланКристал (Губиниха)000
    114Дібрівний Микола-000
    115Ушаков СергійФК Енергія (Дніпро)005
    116Микитюк ЯрославКристал (Губиниха)005
    117Фетисов ЕвгенийОріль (Царичанський р-н)000
    118Мелюшко АртурФК Олімп (Кам’янське)001
    119Обревко Олександр-004
    120Назаренко СергійСтандарт (Нові Санжари)000
    121Перебора АртемФК Скорук (Томаківка)004
    122Дорошенко КирилоСтандарт (Нові Санжари)002
    123Ткаченко ЯрославСтандарт (Нові Санжари)001
    124Джафаров НурланФК Олімп (Кам’янське)001
    125Падун Віктор-004
    126Кот БорисФК Тополь (Дніпро)003
    127Коваль Ігор-006
    128Літюк ГлібФК Олімп (Кам’янське)000
    129Волик ВладиславВДН (Верхньодніпровськ)000
    130Кіріченко ДанилоФК Енергія (Дніпро)001
    131Коваленко АртурКристал (Губиниха)002
    132Гапотченков ГлібФК Олімп (Кам’янське)001
    133Сягайло Ігор-003
    134Сідор ДенисФК Тополь (Дніпро)003
    135Бойко Микола-004
    136Буц МихайлоФК Олімп (Кам’янське)001
    137Брижицький Михайло-003
    138Матвєєв ОлександрСтандарт (Нові Санжари)012
    139Таран МаксимГазовик (Кам’янське)000
    140Мироненко РоманФК Енергія (Дніпро)000
    141Таранушич ВадимСтандарт (Нові Санжари)002
    142Бобровський Андрій-002
    143Бірюк ВячеславСтандарт (Нові Санжари)005
    144Плахотніченко ВладиславФК Олімп (Кам’янське)000
    145Сінчіков АртемСтандарт (Нові Санжари)006
    146Кисельов РостиславФК Олімп (Кам’янське)006
    147Шелаєв ОлегСтандарт (Нові Санжари)001
    148Легейда МихайлоУФК U-17 (Дніпро)002
    149Станишевский АлексейФК Олімп (Кам’янське)001
    150Луговський МаксимСК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро)003
    151Жінчин Богдан-003
    152Твердовський ІлляКристал (Губиниха)002
    153Грановський ДенисФК Олімп (Кам’янське)001
    154Кіреєв Андрій-002
    155Карцев АнтонФК Енергія (Дніпро)002
    156Тарасенко Станіслав-000
    157Яблуновський Денис-001
    158Будняк Іван-000
    159Гаврилюк Ілля-004
    160Яковенко ВіталійКристал (Губиниха)006
    161Белый МаксимФК Лозуватка (Криворізький р-н)000
    162Старун ДенисКристал (Губиниха)000
    163Виговський Кирило-000
    164Деркунський Тарас-004
    165Иванов ЕвгенийФК Енергія (Дніпро)000
    166Євтушенко Денис-002
    167Мороз ЄвгенДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 (Кривий Ріг)000
    168Легостаєв АртемДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 (Кривий Ріг)000
    169Федорченко ІгорСК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро)006
    170Цебро АртурСК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро)000
    171Волошин МаксимСК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро)003
    172Приземлін Володимир-004
    173Черняєв МикитаСК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро)004
    174Прометний Ярослав-002
    175Лопатенко МаксимКристал (Губиниха)003
    176Демченко Едуард-000
    177Прийомов ВолодимирФК Скорук (Томаківка)000
    178Труба КостянтинСтандарт (Нові Санжари)012
    179Рудоман НиколайФК Енергія (Дніпро)002
    180Поротіков Андрій-001
    181Максименко ІлляДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 (Кривий Ріг)001
    182Поздняков ЄгорДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 (Кривий Ріг)006
    183Дуков ДенисКристал (Губиниха)001
    184Деркач Віталій-005
    185Синенко АлександрКристал (Губиниха)000
    186Сухіна ЄвгенійФК Скорук (Томаківка)004
    187Трубіцин ОлександрФК Енергія (Дніпро)015
    188Коломоец МихаилФК Скорук (Томаківка)001
    189Смірнов ЄгорФК Скорук (Томаківка)000
    190Китриш Дмитро-005
    191Головко Андрій-005
    192Кара НикитаФК Енергія (Дніпро)003
    193Гнідий Ілля-003
    194Усенко АнтонКристал (Губиниха)005
    195Шеремет АртемФК Скорук (Томаківка)003
    196Лазуткін Леонід-000
    197Панченко Костянтин-001
    198Ічуаідзе Ілля-003
    199Муховиков АнтонФК Тополь (Дніпро)004
    200Плотко ОлексійСК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро)001
    201Архіпов КирилоСК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро)000
    202Краснопьоров ОлегСтандарт (Нові Санжари)000
    203Добринь ТимофійФК Тополь (Дніпро)000
    204Легкий РоманФК Тополь (Дніпро)002
    205Волков СтаніславУФК U-17 (Дніпро)004
    206Долбнєв АртемУФК U-17 (Дніпро)007
    207Зейналов ОлександрФК Скорук (Томаківка)001
    208Жидков ІгорУФК U-17 (Дніпро)005
    209Коренков РоманУФК U-17 (Дніпро)001
    210Приймаченко ДанілСК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро)002
    211Пономарьов МихайлоУФК U-17 (Дніпро)006
    212Ситников МикитаУФК U-17 (Дніпро)001
    213Вовкодав СергійСтандарт (Нові Санжари)001
    214Стрельник ІванУФК U-17 (Дніпро)002
    215Баранцов Олександр-003
    216Токар БогданУФК U-17 (Дніпро)016
    217Писаренко ОлександрСтандарт (Нові Санжари)003
    218Чечер ДаниїлУФК U-17 (Дніпро)003
    219Бакланов МикитаСтандарт (Нові Санжари)002
    220Мороз Іван-004
    221Ільченко ІлляУФК U-17 (Дніпро)007
    222Олексієнко ВладиславСтандарт (Нові Санжари)002
    223Ротань ПетроСтандарт (Нові Санжари)001
    224Вергун ДмитроОріль (Царичанський р-н)000
    225Ротань РусланСтандарт (Нові Санжари)001
    226Вирич ДенисУФК U-17 (Дніпро)006
    227Штурко ЮрийДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 (Кривий Ріг)001
    228Шаповал Сергій-005
    229Борисов ГлібФК Енергія (Дніпро)001
    230Швец ЕгорФК Скорук (Томаківка)003
    231Пасічник Кирило-000
    232Кучер БогданФК Олімп (Кам’янське)003
    233Кунєв РоманСтандарт (Нові Санжари)000
    234Валєєв Олег-002
    235Орехов АртемФК Тополь (Дніпро)000
    236Чорнобай АнатолійФК Енергія (Дніпро)001
    237Пискун ВладиславСтандарт (Нові Санжари)001
    238Ігнатенко Владислав-007
    239Гришин ОлегФК Олімп (Кам’янське)005
    240Донгаузер Микита-004
    241Божко МиколаУФК U-17 (Дніпро)005
    242Рослик Ігор-006
    243Писарев АртемКристал (Губиниха)000
    244Ізгорєв ІванФК Тополь (Дніпро)000
    245Соколянський ІгорСтандарт (Нові Санжари)003
    246Мудренко АртемФК Тополь (Дніпро)000
    247Барзій ЮрійСтандарт (Нові Санжари)000
    248Пилиповець ОлександрСтандарт (Нові Санжари)000
    249Піпікало Євген-000
    250Андріасян АрменКристал (Губиниха)002
    251Байрук НазарУФК U-17 (Дніпро)007
    252Денисенко РостиславРапід (Кам`янське)000
    253Таряник МаксимФК Олімп (Кам’янське)000