Турнір пам`яті М. Кудрицького 2022 Бомбардири

    0
    251

    Турнір пам`яті М. Кудрицького 2022 Бомбардири

    NГравецьClubГоловИгрыOwn Goals
    1Пімонов АнтонОріль (Царичанський р-н)980
    2Дрозд ЄвгенАГРО-КМР (Троїцьке)770
    3Поздняков ЄгорДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 (Кривий Ріг)660
    4Алексанов СергійОріль (Царичанський р-н)680
    5Галенков ДенисОріль (Царичанський р-н)420
    6Заровний ВладиславФК Лозуватка (Лозуватська сільська рада)450
    7Дем’яновський КирилоФК Газовик (Кам’янське)450
    8Захода СтаниславНФК «Дніпро-Техмаш»370
    9Овсянников БогданОріль (Царичанський р-н)380
    10Швець ОлексійФК Газовик (Кам’янське)370
    11Шмелёв ДаниилНФК «Дніпро-Техмаш»320
    12Зинченко ДмитрийФК Енергія-Тополь (Дніпро)360
    13Ярошенко ІванФК Енергія-Тополь (Дніпро)370
    14Панченко ДмитроНФК «Дніпро-Техмаш»260
    15Єрмаченко ОлександрФК Газовик (Кам’янське)220
    16Тарасюк МаксимФК Лозуватка (Лозуватська сільська рада)240
    17Кучер БогданФК Газовик (Кам’янське)250
    18Насекин ОлегФК Лозуватка (Лозуватська сільська рада)230
    19Жовтоноженко КириллФК Енергія-Тополь (Дніпро)210
    20Тимошенко КирилоДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 (Кривий Ріг)260
    21Сегеда РоманФК Газовик (Кам’янське)230
    22Сергеев ИгорьФК Енергія-Тополь (Дніпро)250
    23Пономаренко БогданНФК «Дніпро-Техмаш»240
    24Байрамов Орхан Рустам ОглиХФК Пенуел (Кривий Ріг)260
    25Кот БорисФК Енергія-Тополь (Дніпро)270
    26Воловой ЕвгенийФК Енергія-Тополь (Дніпро)110
    27Трикоз МатвійУФК U-17 (Дніпро)140
    28Докукин ВладиславНФК «Дніпро-Техмаш»120
    29Гриценко АнтонФК Лозуватка (Лозуватська сільська рада)120
    30Лисенко СтепанУФК U-17 (Дніпро)150
    31Зайков КириллОріль (Царичанський р-н)120
    32Бойко ДанилоФК Лозуватка (Лозуватська сільська рада)160
    33Інджибашвілі АмберкАГРО-КМР (Троїцьке)170
    34Пшелуцький МаксимФК Лозуватка (Лозуватська сільська рада)150
    35Благаренко ВладиславДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 (Кривий Ріг)140
    36Гюльбасарян АртурНФК «Дніпро-Техмаш»160
    37Дрозд МаксимАГРО-КМР (Троїцьке)120
    38Легкий РоманФК Енергія-Тополь (Дніпро)160
    39Вишневський МикитаФК Газовик (Кам’янське)160
    40Петренко ЕвгенийАГРО-КМР (Троїцьке)160
    41Тарасов ЕдуардДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 (Кривий Ріг)150
    42Губка ЯрославНФК «Дніпро-Техмаш»140
    43Басов ДанилоНФК «Дніпро-Техмаш»110
    44Рубцов ОлександрНФК «Дніпро-Техмаш»180
    45Баштанник АндрейФК Лозуватка (Лозуватська сільська рада)150
    46Шибинский ЯрославАГРО-КМР (Троїцьке)120
    47Маркевич ОлександрДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 (Кривий Ріг)160
    48Петров АндрійАГРО-КМР (Троїцьке)130
    49Солонько ВладиславХФК Пенуел (Кривий Ріг)160
    50Пелих ОлександрОріль (Царичанський р-н)150
    51Зайцев ВладиславОріль (Царичанський р-н)160
    52Свинобой ЕдуардФК Енергія-Тополь (Дніпро)170
    53Кисельов ЄгорФК Газовик (Кам’янське)140
    54Давиденко АртурФК «Тріумф»160
    55Корж МаксимОріль (Царичанський р-н)180
    56Губанов ЯрославАГРО-КМР (Троїцьке)150
    57Любарський ДанилоНФК «Дніпро-Техмаш»150
    58Лучка АлексейФК «Тріумф»130
    59Закладний ДмитроХФК Пенуел (Кривий Ріг)130
    60Акачукву Чідозьє ЕммануельФК Енергія-Тополь (Дніпро)170
    61Варварич ДенисАГРО-КМР (Троїцьке)170
    62Жарко ДмитроФК Газовик (Кам’янське)160
    63Ігве Еммануель ЧіджіокеФК Енергія-Тополь (Дніпро)110
    64Козенко МаксимАГРО-КМР (Троїцьке)150
    65Делятинский ДмитрийАГРО-КМР (Троїцьке)130
    66Порохнявый АндрейОріль (Царичанський р-н)180
    67Пронько ВладиславУФК U-17 (Дніпро)150
    68Лапін МихайлоХФК Пенуел (Кривий Ріг)000
    69Хільченко ОлександрДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 (Кривий Ріг)040
    70Гужва ДмитроФК Лозуватка (Лозуватська сільська рада)020
    71Кучерявий РоманХФК Пенуел (Кривий Ріг)050
    72Збарах МиколаОріль (Царичанський р-н)080
    73Арутюнян ЕрикАГРО-КМР (Троїцьке)040
    74Романов РенатДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 (Кривий Ріг)010
    75Зарва ВіталійАГРО-КМР (Троїцьке)000
    76Боярин МиколаФК Лозуватка (Лозуватська сільська рада)010
    77Яременко ОлексійАГРО-КМР (Троїцьке)040
    78Чауай РеддадХФК Пенуел (Кривий Ріг)010
    79Лебедєв ОлександрДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 (Кривий Ріг)060
    80Череватий ГлібХФК Пенуел (Кривий Ріг)040
    81Шарков ОлександрХФК Пенуел (Кривий Ріг)050
    82Шащенко ДанилоХФК Пенуел (Кривий Ріг)050
    83Яровенко ЯрославФК Газовик (Кам’янське)050
    84Молодцов БогданДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 (Кривий Ріг)000
    85Шкафер ВсеволодХФК Пенуел (Кривий Ріг)060
    86Паєвський АртемДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 (Кривий Ріг)060
    87Пилипенко ВладиславДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 (Кривий Ріг)060
    88Колесніков ОлександрОріль (Царичанський р-н)000
    89Підгурський ВалерійДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 (Кривий Ріг)020
    90Бокулев БогданДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 (Кривий Ріг)060
    91Грецайчук АндрійФК Газовик (Кам’янське)050
    92Плєханов ОлександрФК Лозуватка (Лозуватська сільська рада)060
    93Пригунов МихайлоДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 (Кривий Ріг)000
    94Шульга АндрійХФК Пенуел (Кривий Ріг)030
    95Білоус МаксимФК Газовик (Кам’янське)050
    96Руднєв ІлляФК Лозуватка (Лозуватська сільська рада)040
    97Шкатюк ЯрославХФК Пенуел (Кривий Ріг)000
    98Передистий СтаніславОріль (Царичанський р-н)000
    99Румницький АртемійДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 (Кривий Ріг)000
    100Бадер ІльясФК Лозуватка (Лозуватська сільська рада)040
    101Ситько ДанилоДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 (Кривий Ріг)050
    102Акопян ТігранУФК U-17 (Дніпро)040
    103Коваль ІгорФК Газовик (Кам’янське)060
    104Чепурко ЮрійДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 (Кривий Ріг)050
    105Спільняк ДмитроФК Лозуватка (Лозуватська сільська рада)060
    106Липка ЮрийОріль (Царичанський р-н)020
    107Баширов РусланФК «Тріумф»000
    108Васько ЕвгенийОріль (Царичанський р-н)050
    109Линкевич ЕвгенийФК «Тріумф»010
    110Молчанов ДенисХФК Пенуел (Кривий Ріг)010
    111Карпусь ЗахарУФК U-17 (Дніпро)050
    112Альчинський МаксимУФК U-17 (Дніпро)050
    113Портянко СергейОріль (Царичанський р-н)010
    114Войцеховський РусланУФК U-17 (Дніпро)000
    115Гузєєв ДенисУФК U-17 (Дніпро)040
    116Шкель ІлляДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 (Кривий Ріг)000
    117Назаренко НазарУФК U-17 (Дніпро)040
    118Таран ЄгорУФК U-17 (Дніпро)050
    119Шевельов АндрійФК «Тріумф»020
    120Слюсар ДмитроФК Енергія-Тополь (Дніпро)030
    121Чернозуб ОлександрУФК U-17 (Дніпро)020
    122Ушаков СергійНФК «Дніпро-Техмаш»020
    123Полюлях НикитаДзержинець (Кам’янське)000
    124Герасімов ЯрославФК Енергія-Тополь (Дніпро)030
    125Лясота ВладиславАГРО-КМР (Троїцьке)010
    126Тарасов ІванАГРО-КМР (Троїцьке)070
    127Воротников АртурНФК «Дніпро-Техмаш»030
    128Половенченков ІгорьФК Газовик (Кам’янське)010
    129Таряник МаксимОріль (Царичанський р-н)040
    130Илюхин ИванНФК «Дніпро U-17»070
    131Кіптілий РусланНФК «Дніпро-Техмаш»030
    132Палюх АртемОріль (Царичанський р-н)020
    133Дикарев СергейХФК Пенуел (Кривий Ріг)030
    134Клюс АнатолийАГРО-КМР (Троїцьке)050
    135Басовский ДаниилФК Газовик (Кам’янське)010
    136Васін АндрійФК «Тріумф»050
    137Голіков ІгорФК «Тріумф»030
    138Майоренко ДаніілНФК «Дніпро-Техмаш»030
    139Зеленюк ІлляФК «Тріумф»030
    140Кваша ДенисФК «Тріумф»050
    141Корніленко СтаніславФК «Тріумф»060
    142Шпильовий АндрійНФК «Дніпро-Техмаш»030
    143Хижняк ОлексійФК «Тріумф»010
    144Шевельов НікітаФК «Тріумф»050
    145Подолянчик АндрейАГРО-КМР (Троїцьке)060
    146Стеценко АртемХФК Пенуел (Кривий Ріг)010
    147Кіріченко ДанилоФК Газовик (Кам’янське)020
    148Шмиговський ОлександрФК Енергія-Тополь (Дніпро)060
    149Дорошенко ДмитрийФК «Тріумф»030
    150Прохоров СергійДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 (Кривий Ріг)000
    151Билык МаксимОріль (Царичанський р-н)040
    152Яременко ЮрийОріль (Царичанський р-н)030
    153Дубовик СергійАГРО-КМР (Троїцьке)020
    154Кулько АндрійАГРО-КМР (Троїцьке)070
    155Таран МаксимФК Газовик (Кам’янське)070
    156Чернуха ДмитроФК Лозуватка (Лозуватська сільська рада)040
    157Мироненко РоманФК Енергія-Тополь (Дніпро)020
    158Сидоренко НазарАГРО-КМР (Троїцьке)030
    159Хруленко АндрейОріль (Царичанський р-н)050
    160Білоконь ВікторУФК U-17 (Дніпро)050
    161Чуйко СергейОріль (Царичанський р-н)040
    162Стратий ЕвгенийОріль (Царичанський р-н)000
    163Журавель ВладиславДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 (Кривий Ріг)040
    164Головко ЮрійХФК Пенуел (Кривий Ріг)050
    165Піроженко СтаніславХФК Пенуел (Кривий Ріг)060
    166Литвиненко ІванОріль (Царичанський р-н)010
    167Карноза АртурОріль (Царичанський р-н)010
    168Шойнов НазарФК Енергія-Тополь (Дніпро)060
    169Мельник ДмитрийНФК «Дніпро-Техмаш»020
    170Левчук ЯрославНФК «Дніпро-Техмаш»070
    171Голуб ІванФК Енергія-Тополь (Дніпро)010
    172Будняк ІванОріль (Царичанський р-н)010
    173Гура БогданНФК «Дніпро U-17»080
    174Головников НикитаФК Лозуватка (Лозуватська сільська рада)020
    175Зуєв АмадейНФК «Дніпро-Техмаш»000
    176Шукалов АлександрАГРО-КМР (Троїцьке)010
    177Бабенко ВладиславФК Лозуватка (Лозуватська сільська рада)000
    178Щербина АлексейФК «Тріумф»050
    179Гюльназаров ДмитроФК «Тріумф»040
    180Крецул ДмитроУФК U-17 (Дніпро)050
    181Ховайко КириллФК Газовик (Кам’янське)000
    182Божко ДенисФК Лозуватка (Лозуватська сільська рада)020
    183Нарзуллаєв ІскандарФК Лозуватка (Лозуватська сільська рада)000
    184Нечаєв ВолодимирФК Лозуватка (Лозуватська сільська рада)040
    185Тимошевський СтаніславФК Лозуватка (Лозуватська сільська рада)000
    186Пічкуров ПавлоАГРО-КМР (Троїцьке)010
    187Чайковський АндрійФК Лозуватка (Лозуватська сільська рада)010
    188Дубовик ДенисАГРО-КМР (Троїцьке)010
    189Петренко АртемАГРО-КМР (Троїцьке)020
    190Балабас ОлексійФК Лозуватка (Лозуватська сільська рада)060
    191Лебідь ДаніїлУФК U-17 (Дніпро)040
    192Шрамко ВіталийФК Лозуватка (Лозуватська сільська рада)050
    193Одношевний ДмитроУФК U-17 (Дніпро)050
    194Курупко МаксимУФК U-17 (Дніпро)030
    195Гида СергійАГРО-КМР (Троїцьке)050
    196Швидкий ВіталійФК Лозуватка (Лозуватська сільська рада)060
    197Засенко АндрійАГРО-КМР (Троїцьке)000
    198Кучеренко НикитаОріль (Царичанський р-н)080
    199Льога ДанилоФК Газовик (Кам’янське)060
    200Поротіков АндрійФК Енергія-Тополь (Дніпро)030
    201Максименко ІлляДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 (Кривий Ріг)060
    202Бізирка ДанилоОріль (Царичанський р-н)080
    203Хлопков ВладиславФК Енергія-Тополь (Дніпро)070
    204Шишка ВладиславОріль (Царичанський р-н)080
    205Вишневский НикитаНФК «Дніпро-Техмаш»000
    206Волошин ЕрнестФК «Тріумф»000
    207Слойко ВикторОріль (Царичанський р-н)000
    208Гнідий ІлляФК «Тріумф»000
    209Зиско ВасилийФК «Тріумф»040
    210Пономаренко ОлександрФК Газовик (Кам’янське)010
    211Шугаев ДенисФК «Тріумф»060
    212Савченко ВладиславАГРО-КМР (Троїцьке)020
    213Білий ОлександрФК Лозуватка (Лозуватська сільська рада)030
    214Бойко РоманФК Газовик (Кам’янське)020
    215Санін ВячеславФК Лозуватка (Лозуватська сільська рада)030
    216Муховиков АнтонФК Енергія-Тополь (Дніпро)020
    217Черненко ДмитрийФК «Тріумф»030
    218Робакидзе ГеоргийФК «Тріумф»040
    219Сылка ИльяФК «Тріумф»040
    220Трантин ИгорьФК «Тріумф»020
    221Грановський ДенисНФК «Дніпро-Техмаш»070
    222Удовиченко АлександрФК «Тріумф»060
    223Олейник АртемФК «Тріумф»010
    224Цебро ВладиславФК «Тріумф»030
    225Шутильов НазарійФК Лозуватка (Лозуватська сільська рада)030
    226Шаповалов СвятославОріль (Царичанський р-н)030
    227Петруніч ДаніїлХФК Пенуел (Кривий Ріг)050
    228Глінко ВладиславХФК Пенуел (Кривий Ріг)050
    229Ладыгин АндрейАГРО-КМР (Троїцьке)070
    230Вовк АртемАГРО-КМР (Троїцьке)050
    231Зіятдінов ВадимНФК «Дніпро-Техмаш»010
    232Кувшинов ВадимНФК «Дніпро-Техмаш»050
    233Анциферов ІванАГРО-КМР (Троїцьке)060
    234Лісняк ДанилоНФК «Дніпро-Техмаш»000
    235Добреля ВладимирФК Енергія-Тополь (Дніпро)010
    236Баданов АртемАГРО-КМР (Троїцьке)000
    237Мороз ЮрійФК Газовик (Кам’янське)020
    238Проскура РостиславНФК «Дніпро-Техмаш»050
    239Долинский БогданФК «Тріумф»010
    240Мороз ІванФК Енергія-Тополь (Дніпро)070
    241Марков МиколаХФК Пенуел (Кривий Ріг)010
    242Серебряный КонстантинФК Енергія-Тополь (Дніпро)010
    243Усенко АнтонХФК Пенуел (Кривий Ріг)010
    244Казновецкий АлександрНФК «Дніпро-Техмаш»010
    245Головньов ВладиславХФК Пенуел (Кривий Ріг)000
    246Гудаченко ІлляХФК Пенуел (Кривий Ріг)060
    247Дронов РоманФК «Тріумф»050
    248Алексєєв ОлексійНФК «Дніпро U-17»070
    249Каюн РусланХФК Пенуел (Кривий Ріг)030
    250Павлюк ДавидНФК «Дніпро-Техмаш»010
    251Маслов ВладиславХФК Пенуел (Кривий Ріг)060
    252Матко СергійХФК Пенуел (Кривий Ріг)060
    253Михайлов ДанилоХФК Пенуел (Кривий Ріг)050
    254Оторвін СеменХФК Пенуел (Кривий Ріг)000
    255Бобирь ДмитроДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 (Кривий Ріг)060
    256Москаленко ГеоргійНФК «Дніпро-Техмаш»080
    257Рудавський БогданФК Газовик (Кам’янське)060
    258Пастух ТарасУФК U-17 (Дніпро)040
    259Мітько ВалентинДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 (Кривий Ріг)030
    260Лисаченко МаксимФК «Тріумф»030
    261Старгородський МаксимУФК U-17 (Дніпро)010
    262Ткаченко ОлександрУФК U-17 (Дніпро)050
    263Шляпін РоманУФК U-17 (Дніпро)050
    264Куликов ЗахарФК Лозуватка (Лозуватська сільська рада)050
    265Величко ДаніїлХФК Пенуел (Кривий Ріг)000
    266Козин ОлександрОріль (Царичанський р-н)000
    267Бандура ІгорФК Енергія-Тополь (Дніпро)010
    268Швец ЕгорФК Енергія-Тополь (Дніпро)010
    269Герасімов ЯрославФК Енергія-Тополь (Дніпро)000
    270Козенко ДенисФК Лозуватка (Лозуватська сільська рада)010
    271Шаповал СергійФК Газовик (Кам’янське)050
    272Швец ЕгорФК Енергія-Тополь (Дніпро)040
    273Петренко АртемАГРО-КМР (Троїцьке)010
    274Надєін ОлегАГРО-КМР (Троїцьке)060
    275Кудь АнтонФК Лозуватка (Лозуватська сільська рада)050
    276Гришин ОлегФК Енергія-Тополь (Дніпро)030
    277Кравчук АлександрОріль (Царичанський р-н)060
    278Рулев ВиталийФК Лозуватка (Лозуватська сільська рада)030
    279Журавльов МаксимНФК «Дніпро-Техмаш»080
    280Кияница МаксимФК «Тріумф»020
    281Дунайцев ЯрославФК «Тріумф»030
    282Трофименко РостиславФК «Тріумф»020
    283Кордан МаксимФК Газовик (Кам’янське)060
    284Рудавский АлександрФК Газовик (Кам’янське)000
    285Солнцев СергейФК Газовик (Кам’янське)010
    286Штурко ЮрийФК Лозуватка (Лозуватська сільська рада)060
    287Проненко ЄвгенФК Лозуватка (Лозуватська сільська рада)050