04.12.2021, Суббота, 1 тур |
10:45 |
ФК Інтер U-15 (Дніпро)
|
5 - 0
|
ДЮСШ-7-Океан U-17 (Дніпро)
|
11:00 |
Академія Ротаня і Зозулі U-15 (Дніпро)
|
8 - 0
|
Надія U-16 (Кам’янське)
|
09.12.2021, Четверг, 2 тур |
16:00 |
МДЮСШ U-16-2 (Дніпро)
|
3 - 2
|
ДЮСШ-7-Океан U-17 (Дніпро)
|
10.12.2021, Пятница, 2 тур |
15:00 |
ДЮСШ-2 U-15 (Дніпро)
|
2 - 1
|
ДЮСШ-2- Парк U-15 (Дніпро)
|
12.12.2021, Воскресенье, 2 тур |
12:00 |
Іста-ДЮСШ-7 (Дніпро)
|
10 - 0
|
Надія U-16 (Кам’янське)
|
16.12.2021, Четверг, 3 тур |
19:15 |
Іста-ДЮСШ-7 (Дніпро)
|
4 - 2
|
ФК Інтер U-15 (Дніпро)
|
17.12.2021, Пятница, 3 тур |
15:00 |
ДЮСШ-2 U-15 (Дніпро)
|
3 - 4
|
Надія U-16 (Кам’янське)
|
16:30 |
ДЮСШ-2- Парк U-15 (Дніпро)
|
3 - 0
|
ДЮСШ-7-Океан U-17 (Дніпро)
|
25.12.2021, Суббота, 2 тур |
14:00 |
ФК Інтер U-15 (Дніпро)
|
1 - 2
|
Академія Ротаня і Зозулі U-15 (Дніпро)
|
12.01.2022, Среда, 3 тур |
14:00 |
МДЮСШ U-16-2 (Дніпро)
|
2 - 2
|
Академія Ротаня і Зозулі U-15 (Дніпро)
|
14.01.2022, Пятница, 1 тур |
14:00 |
ДЮСШ-2- Парк U-15 (Дніпро)
|
6 - 2
|
МДЮСШ U-16-2 (Дніпро)
|
16.01.2022, Воскресенье, 5 тур |
12:00 |
Надія U-16 (Кам’янське)
|
0 - 3
|
ФК Інтер U-15 (Дніпро)
|
12:00 |
ДЮСШ-7-Океан U-17 (Дніпро)
|
0 - 6
|
Іста-ДЮСШ-7 (Дніпро)
|
17.01.2022, Понедельник, 5 тур |
14:00 |
ДЮСШ-2 U-15 (Дніпро)
|
2 - 2
|
МДЮСШ U-16-2 (Дніпро)
|
14:00 |
ДЮСШ-2- Парк U-15 (Дніпро)
|
0 - 2
|
Академія Ротаня і Зозулі U-15 (Дніпро)
|
23.01.2022, Воскресенье, 6 тур |
12:00 |
Академія Ротаня і Зозулі U-15 (Дніпро)
|
1 - 11
|
Іста-ДЮСШ-7 (Дніпро)
|
27.01.2022, Четверг, 6 тур |
12:00 |
ФК Інтер U-15 (Дніпро)
|
2 - 2
|
ДЮСШ-2- Парк U-15 (Дніпро)
|
29.01.2022, Суббота, 7 тур |
12:00 |
ДЮСШ-2- Парк U-15 (Дніпро)
|
0 - 3
|
Іста-ДЮСШ-7 (Дніпро)
|
03.02.2022, Четверг, 7 тур |
12:00 |
ФК Інтер U-15 (Дніпро)
|
2 - 2
|
МДЮСШ U-16-2 (Дніпро)
|
05.02.2022, Суббота, 4 тур |
11:00 |
ДЮСШ-7-Океан U-17 (Дніпро)
|
1 - 5
|
Академія Ротаня і Зозулі U-15 (Дніпро)
|
09.02.2022, Среда, 4 тур |
12:55 |
ДЮСШ-2 U-15 (Дніпро)
|
1 - 2
|
ФК Інтер U-15 (Дніпро)
|
12.02.2022, Суббота, 6 тур |
11:00 |
ДЮСШ-7-Океан U-17 (Дніпро)
|
2 - 1
|
ДЮСШ-2 U-15 (Дніпро)
|
13.02.2022, Воскресенье, 4 тур |
12:00 |
МДЮСШ U-16-2 (Дніпро)
|
0 - 16
|
Іста-ДЮСШ-7 (Дніпро)
|
15.02.2022, Вторник, 6 тур |
10:00 |
Надія U-16 (Кам’янське)
|
2 - 1
|
МДЮСШ U-16-2 (Дніпро)
|
15.02.2022, Вторник, 7 тур |
13:00 |
Академія Ротаня і Зозулі U-15 (Дніпро)
|
2 - 0
|
ДЮСШ-2 U-15 (Дніпро)
|
18.02.2022, Пятница, 4 тур |
14:00 |
Надія U-16 (Кам’янське)
|
5 - 1
|
ДЮСШ-2- Парк U-15 (Дніпро)
|
27.02.2022, Воскресенье, 1 тур |
13:00 |
Іста-ДЮСШ-7 (Дніпро)
|
-- : --
|
ДЮСШ-2 U-15 (Дніпро)
|
28.02.2022, Понедельник, 7 тур |
16:15 |
Надія U-16 (Кам’янське)
|
-- : --
|
ДЮСШ-7-Океан U-17 (Дніпро)
|