Вторая лига — 2019 (А)

Вторая лига — 2019 (А)

11.05.2019, Суббота, 1 тур
17:00 Славія (Пріорільське) 6 - 4 ФК Ивановка
17:00 ФК Новомосковськ 0 - 7 Олимпик (Петриковка)
17:00 Оріль (Царичанський р-н) 6 - 2 ФК ВПК-АГРО-2
25.05.2019, Суббота, 2 тур
16:00 ФК Новомосковськ 0 - 1 Оріль (Царичанський р-н)
16:00 ФК ВПК-АГРО-2 1 - 3 Славія (Пріорільське)
17:00 ФК Ивановка 2 - 3 Збірна Підгородненської ОТГ
01.06.2019, Суббота, 3 тур
17:00 Славія (Пріорільське) 5 - 3 ФК Новомосковськ
18:00 Оріль (Царичанський р-н) 1 - 1 Олимпик (Петриковка)
02.06.2019, Воскресенье, 3 тур
16:00 ФК Поливанівка-ВПК-АГРО-2 3 - 0 ФК Ивановка
18:00 Збірна Підгородненської ОТГ 1 - 2 ФК ВПК-АГРО-2
08.06.2019, Суббота, 4 тур
16:00 ФК Новомосковськ 1 - 2 Збірна Підгородненської ОТГ
18:00 Оріль (Царичанський р-н) 2 - 0 Славія (Пріорільське)
18:00 Олимпик (Петриковка) 5 - 3 ФК Ивановка
09.06.2019, Воскресенье, 4 тур
18:00 ФК ВПК-АГРО-2 2 - 1 ФК Поливанівка-ВПК-АГРО-2
15.06.2019, Суббота, 5 тур
18:00 ФК Ивановка 2 - 5 ФК ВПК-АГРО-2
16.06.2019, Воскресенье, 5 тур
17:00 Славія (Пріорільське) 2 - 1 Олимпик (Петриковка)
19.06.2019, Среда, 5 тур
19:00 ФК Поливанівка-ВПК-АГРО-2 1 - 2 ФК Новомосковськ
29.06.2019, Суббота, 6 тур
17:00 Славія (Пріорільське) 5 - 1 Збірна Підгородненської ОТГ
17:00 ФК Новомосковськ 5 - 3 ФК Ивановка
18:00 Олимпик (Петриковка) 6 - 2 ФК ВПК-АГРО-2
30.06.2019, Воскресенье, 6 тур
16:00 Оріль (Царичанський р-н) 1 - 1 ФК Поливанівка-ВПК-АГРО-2
06.07.2019, Суббота, 7 тур
16:00 Збірна Підгородненської ОТГ 1 - 2 Олимпик (Петриковка)
18:00 ФК ВПК-АГРО-2 4 - 2 ФК Новомосковськ
18:00 ФК Поливанівка-ВПК-АГРО-2 3 - 3 Славія (Пріорільське)
18:00 ФК Ивановка 2 - 6 Оріль (Царичанський р-н)
13.07.2019, Суббота, 2 тур
17:00 Олимпик (Петриковка) 6 - 2 ФК Поливанівка-ВПК-АГРО-2
20.07.2019, Суббота, 5 тур
18:00 Збірна Підгородненської ОТГ 3 - 3 Оріль (Царичанський р-н)
04.08.2019, Воскресенье, 1 тур
11:00 Збірна Підгородненської ОТГ 1 - 4 ФК Поливанівка-ВПК-АГРО-2
10.08.2019, Суббота, 8 тур
17:00 ФК Ивановка 2 - 2 Славія (Пріорільське)
11.08.2019, Воскресенье, 8 тур
10:00 Олимпик (Петриковка) 2 - 5 ФК Новомосковськ
16:00 ФК ВПК-АГРО-2 1 - 2 Оріль (Царичанський р-н)
17:00 ФК Поливанівка-ВПК-АГРО-2 5 - 1 Збірна Підгородненської ОТГ
17.08.2019, Суббота, 9 тур
17:00 Збірна Підгородненської ОТГ 8 - 0 ФК Ивановка
17:00 Оріль (Царичанський р-н) 6 - 4 ФК Новомосковськ
18.08.2019, Воскресенье, 9 тур
11:00 Славія (Пріорільське) 1 - 2 ФК ВПК-АГРО-2
17:00 ФК Поливанівка-ВПК-АГРО-2 1 - 2 Олимпик (Петриковка)
24.08.2019, Суббота, 10 тур
17:00 ФК Ивановка 3 - 6 ФК Поливанівка-ВПК-АГРО-2
25.08.2019, Воскресенье, 10 тур
10:00 ФК Новомосковськ 5 - 8 Славія (Пріорільське)
17:00 Олимпик (Петриковка) 1 - 2 Оріль (Царичанський р-н)
31.08.2019, Суббота, 11 тур
17:00 ФК Ивановка 3 - 11 Олимпик (Петриковка)
17:00 Славія (Пріорільське) 1 - 4 Оріль (Царичанський р-н)
17:30 Збірна Підгородненської ОТГ 5 - 3 ФК Новомосковськ
01.09.2019, Воскресенье, 11 тур
17:00 ФК Поливанівка-ВПК-АГРО-2 2 - 0 ФК ВПК-АГРО-2
07.09.2019, Суббота, 12 тур
17:00 Олимпик (Петриковка) 12 - 3 Славія (Пріорільське)
08.09.2019, Воскресенье, 12 тур
11:00 ФК ВПК-АГРО-2 3 - 0 ФК Ивановка
14:00 ФК Новомосковськ 1 - 6 ФК Поливанівка-ВПК-АГРО-2
17:00 Оріль (Царичанський р-н) 3 - 2 Збірна Підгородненської ОТГ
14.09.2019, Суббота, 13 тур
00:00 ФК Ивановка 0 - 3 ФК Новомосковськ
11:00 Збірна Підгородненської ОТГ 6 - 3 Славія (Пріорільське)
15.09.2019, Воскресенье, 13 тур
11:00 ФК ВПК-АГРО-2 1 - 5 Олимпик (Петриковка)
16:00 ФК Поливанівка-ВПК-АГРО-2 1 - 1 Оріль (Царичанський р-н)
19.09.2019, Четверг, 10 тур
17:00 ФК ВПК-АГРО-2 0 - 2 Збірна Підгородненської ОТГ
21.09.2019, Суббота, 14 тур
00:00 Олимпик (Петриковка) 0 - 3 Збірна Підгородненської ОТГ
16:00 Оріль (Царичанський р-н) 3 - 0 ФК Ивановка
22.09.2019, Воскресенье, 14 тур
11:00 Славія (Пріорільське) 1 - 5 ФК Поливанівка-ВПК-АГРО-2
16:00 ФК Новомосковськ 3 - 0 ФК ВПК-АГРО-2
29.09.2019, Воскресенье, 1 тур
14:00 Олимпик (Петриковка) 1 - 0 ФК Темп (Тернівка)
15:00 Оріль (Царичанський р-н) 1 - 2 АГРО-КМР (Троїцьке)
05.10.2019, Суббота, 2 тур
15:00 АГРО-КМР (Троїцьке) 2* - 0 Оріль (Царичанський р-н)
15:30 ФК Темп (Тернівка) 2 - 1* Олимпик (Петриковка)