11.05.2019, Суббота, 1 тур |
17:00 |
Славія (Пріорільське)
|
6 - 4
|
ФК Ивановка
|
17:00 |
ФК Новомосковськ
|
0 - 7
|
Олимпик (Петриковка)
|
17:00 |
Орель (Царичанський р-н)
|
6 - 2
|
ФК ВПК-АГРО-2
|
25.05.2019, Суббота, 2 тур |
16:00 |
ФК Новомосковськ
|
0 - 1
|
Орель (Царичанський р-н)
|
16:00 |
ФК ВПК-АГРО-2
|
1 - 3
|
Славія (Пріорільське)
|
17:00 |
ФК Ивановка
|
2 - 3
|
Збірна Підгородненської ОТГ
|
01.06.2019, Суббота, 3 тур |
17:00 |
Славія (Пріорільське)
|
5 - 3
|
ФК Новомосковськ
|
18:00 |
Орель (Царичанський р-н)
|
1 - 1
|
Олимпик (Петриковка)
|
02.06.2019, Воскресенье, 3 тур |
16:00 |
ФК Поливанівка-ВПК-АГРО-2
|
3 - 0
|
ФК Ивановка
|
18:00 |
Збірна Підгородненської ОТГ
|
1 - 2
|
ФК ВПК-АГРО-2
|
08.06.2019, Суббота, 4 тур |
16:00 |
ФК Новомосковськ
|
1 - 2
|
Збірна Підгородненської ОТГ
|
18:00 |
Орель (Царичанський р-н)
|
2 - 0
|
Славія (Пріорільське)
|
18:00 |
Олимпик (Петриковка)
|
5 - 3
|
ФК Ивановка
|
09.06.2019, Воскресенье, 4 тур |
18:00 |
ФК ВПК-АГРО-2
|
2 - 1
|
ФК Поливанівка-ВПК-АГРО-2
|
15.06.2019, Суббота, 5 тур |
18:00 |
ФК Ивановка
|
2 - 5
|
ФК ВПК-АГРО-2
|
16.06.2019, Воскресенье, 5 тур |
17:00 |
Славія (Пріорільське)
|
2 - 1
|
Олимпик (Петриковка)
|
19.06.2019, Среда, 5 тур |
19:00 |
ФК Поливанівка-ВПК-АГРО-2
|
1 - 2
|
ФК Новомосковськ
|
29.06.2019, Суббота, 6 тур |
17:00 |
Славія (Пріорільське)
|
5 - 1
|
Збірна Підгородненської ОТГ
|
17:00 |
ФК Новомосковськ
|
5 - 3
|
ФК Ивановка
|
18:00 |
Олимпик (Петриковка)
|
6 - 2
|
ФК ВПК-АГРО-2
|
30.06.2019, Воскресенье, 6 тур |
16:00 |
Орель (Царичанський р-н)
|
1 - 1
|
ФК Поливанівка-ВПК-АГРО-2
|
06.07.2019, Суббота, 7 тур |
16:00 |
Збірна Підгородненської ОТГ
|
1 - 2
|
Олимпик (Петриковка)
|
18:00 |
ФК ВПК-АГРО-2
|
4 - 2
|
ФК Новомосковськ
|
18:00 |
ФК Поливанівка-ВПК-АГРО-2
|
3 - 3
|
Славія (Пріорільське)
|
18:00 |
ФК Ивановка
|
2 - 6
|
Орель (Царичанський р-н)
|
13.07.2019, Суббота, 2 тур |
17:00 |
Олимпик (Петриковка)
|
6 - 2
|
ФК Поливанівка-ВПК-АГРО-2
|
20.07.2019, Суббота, 5 тур |
18:00 |
Збірна Підгородненської ОТГ
|
3 - 3
|
Орель (Царичанський р-н)
|
04.08.2019, Воскресенье, 1 тур |
11:00 |
Збірна Підгородненської ОТГ
|
1 - 4
|
ФК Поливанівка-ВПК-АГРО-2
|
10.08.2019, Суббота, 8 тур |
17:00 |
ФК Ивановка
|
2 - 2
|
Славія (Пріорільське)
|
11.08.2019, Воскресенье, 8 тур |
10:00 |
Олимпик (Петриковка)
|
2 - 5
|
ФК Новомосковськ
|
16:00 |
ФК ВПК-АГРО-2
|
1 - 2
|
Орель (Царичанський р-н)
|
17:00 |
ФК Поливанівка-ВПК-АГРО-2
|
5 - 1
|
Збірна Підгородненської ОТГ
|
17.08.2019, Суббота, 9 тур |
17:00 |
Збірна Підгородненської ОТГ
|
8 - 0
|
ФК Ивановка
|
17:00 |
Орель (Царичанський р-н)
|
6 - 4
|
ФК Новомосковськ
|
18.08.2019, Воскресенье, 9 тур |
11:00 |
Славія (Пріорільське)
|
1 - 2
|
ФК ВПК-АГРО-2
|
17:00 |
ФК Поливанівка-ВПК-АГРО-2
|
1 - 2
|
Олимпик (Петриковка)
|
24.08.2019, Суббота, 10 тур |
17:00 |
ФК Ивановка
|
3 - 6
|
ФК Поливанівка-ВПК-АГРО-2
|
25.08.2019, Воскресенье, 10 тур |
10:00 |
ФК Новомосковськ
|
5 - 8
|
Славія (Пріорільське)
|
17:00 |
Олимпик (Петриковка)
|
1 - 2
|
Орель (Царичанський р-н)
|
31.08.2019, Суббота, 11 тур |
17:00 |
ФК Ивановка
|
3 - 11
|
Олимпик (Петриковка)
|
17:00 |
Славія (Пріорільське)
|
1 - 4
|
Орель (Царичанський р-н)
|
17:30 |
Збірна Підгородненської ОТГ
|
5 - 3
|
ФК Новомосковськ
|
01.09.2019, Воскресенье, 11 тур |
17:00 |
ФК Поливанівка-ВПК-АГРО-2
|
2 - 0
|
ФК ВПК-АГРО-2
|
07.09.2019, Суббота, 12 тур |
17:00 |
Олимпик (Петриковка)
|
12 - 3
|
Славія (Пріорільське)
|
08.09.2019, Воскресенье, 12 тур |
11:00 |
ФК ВПК-АГРО-2
|
3 - 0
|
ФК Ивановка
|
14:00 |
ФК Новомосковськ
|
1 - 6
|
ФК Поливанівка-ВПК-АГРО-2
|
17:00 |
Орель (Царичанський р-н)
|
3 - 2
|
Збірна Підгородненської ОТГ
|
14.09.2019, Суббота, 13 тур |
00:00 |
ФК Ивановка
|
0 - 3
|
ФК Новомосковськ
|
11:00 |
Збірна Підгородненської ОТГ
|
6 - 3
|
Славія (Пріорільське)
|
15.09.2019, Воскресенье, 13 тур |
11:00 |
ФК ВПК-АГРО-2
|
1 - 5
|
Олимпик (Петриковка)
|
16:00 |
ФК Поливанівка-ВПК-АГРО-2
|
1 - 1
|
Орель (Царичанський р-н)
|
19.09.2019, Четверг, 10 тур |
17:00 |
ФК ВПК-АГРО-2
|
0 - 2
|
Збірна Підгородненської ОТГ
|
21.09.2019, Суббота, 14 тур |
00:00 |
Олимпик (Петриковка)
|
0 - 3
|
Збірна Підгородненської ОТГ
|
16:00 |
Орель (Царичанський р-н)
|
3 - 0
|
ФК Ивановка
|
22.09.2019, Воскресенье, 14 тур |
11:00 |
Славія (Пріорільське)
|
1 - 5
|
ФК Поливанівка-ВПК-АГРО-2
|
16:00 |
ФК Новомосковськ
|
3 - 0
|
ФК ВПК-АГРО-2
|
29.09.2019, Воскресенье, 1 тур |
14:00 |
Олимпик (Петриковка)
|
1 - 0
|
ФК Темп (Тернівка)
|
15:00 |
Орель (Царичанський р-н)
|
1 - 2
|
АГРО-КМР (Троїцьке)
|
05.10.2019, Суббота, 2 тур |
15:00 |
АГРО-КМР (Троїцьке)
|
2* - 0
|
Орель (Царичанський р-н)
|
15:30 |
ФК Темп (Тернівка)
|
2 - 1*
|
Олимпик (Петриковка)
|