Вторник, Сентябрь 21, 2021

Суперліга

Чемпіонат Дніпропетровської області 2021/2022 Суперліга

07.08.2021, Суббота, 1 тур
12:00 СК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро) 0 - 2 ФК Тополь (Дніпро)
17:00 Команда Дніпра (Дніпро) 1 - 3 Авангард (Покров)
08.08.2021, Воскресенье, 1 тур
17:30 ФК Павлоград 1 - 5 ФК Дружба (Кривий Ріг)
18:00 АГРО-КМР (Троїцьке) 2 - 2 ДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 (Кривий Ріг)
19:00 Оріль (Царичанський р-н) 3 - 1 ФК Лозуватка (Криворізький р-н)
14.08.2021, Суббота, 2 тур
17:00 Авангард (Покров) 0 - 1 АГРО-КМР (Троїцьке)
15.08.2021, Воскресенье, 2 тур
17:00 ФК Тополь (Дніпро) 1 - 0 ФК Дружба (Кривий Ріг)
17:30 Оріль (Царичанський р-н) 2 - 0 СК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро)
17:30 ФК Павлоград 2 - 4 ФК Лозуватка (Криворізький р-н)
19:00 Команда Дніпра (Дніпро) 3 - 9 ДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 (Кривий Ріг)
28.08.2021, Суббота, 3 тур
13:00 АГРО-КМР (Троїцьке) 3 - 0 ФК Павлоград
16:00 ФК Дружба (Кривий Ріг) 1 - 0 Оріль (Царичанський р-н)
17:00 ДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 (Кривий Ріг) 2 - 3 Авангард (Покров)
29.08.2021, Воскресенье, 3 тур
13:00 СК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро) 1 - 0 Команда Дніпра (Дніпро)
17:00 ФК Лозуватка (Криворізький р-н) 3 - 0 ФК Тополь (Дніпро)
04.09.2021, Суббота, 4 тур
17:00 ФК Лозуватка (Криворізький р-н) 2 - 2 Авангард (Покров)
05.09.2021, Воскресенье, 4 тур
14:00 Оріль (Царичанський р-н) 6 - 0 Команда Дніпра (Дніпро)
16:30 СК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро) 0 - 2 ФК Дружба (Кривий Ріг)
17:00 ФК Тополь (Дніпро) 2 - 3 АГРО-КМР (Троїцьке)
17:00 ФК Павлоград 1 - 4 ДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 (Кривий Ріг)
18.09.2021, Суббота, 5 тур
13:00 ДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 (Кривий Ріг) 2 - 1 ФК Тополь (Дніпро)
13:00 АГРО-КМР (Троїцьке) 3 - 1 Оріль (Царичанський р-н)
15:00 ФК Дружба (Кривий Ріг) 2 - 2 Команда Дніпра (Дніпро)
15:00 ФК Лозуватка (Криворізький р-н) 2 - 0 СК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро)
16:00 Авангард (Покров) 3 - 1 ФК Павлоград
25.09.2021, Суббота, 6 тур
00:00 СК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро) -- : -- АГРО-КМР (Троїцьке)
00:00 Оріль (Царичанський р-н) -- : -- ДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 (Кривий Ріг)
00:00 Команда Дніпра (Дніпро) -- : -- ФК Павлоград
00:00 ФК Тополь (Дніпро) -- : -- Авангард (Покров)
00:00 ФК Дружба (Кривий Ріг) -- : -- ФК Лозуватка (Криворізький р-н)
09.10.2021, Суббота, 7 тур
00:00 Авангард (Покров) -- : -- Оріль (Царичанський р-н)
00:00 ФК Павлоград -- : -- ФК Тополь (Дніпро)
00:00 АГРО-КМР (Троїцьке) -- : -- ФК Дружба (Кривий Ріг)
00:00 ФК Лозуватка (Криворізький р-н) -- : -- Команда Дніпра (Дніпро)
00:00 ДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 (Кривий Ріг) -- : -- СК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро)
23.10.2021, Суббота, 8 тур
00:00 Оріль (Царичанський р-н) -- : -- ФК Павлоград
00:00 ФК Дружба (Кривий Ріг) -- : -- ДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 (Кривий Ріг)
00:00 ФК Лозуватка (Криворізький р-н) -- : -- АГРО-КМР (Троїцьке)
00:00 Команда Дніпра (Дніпро) -- : -- ФК Тополь (Дніпро)
00:00 СК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро) -- : -- Авангард (Покров)
30.10.2021, Суббота, 9 тур
00:00 ДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 (Кривий Ріг) -- : -- ФК Лозуватка (Криворізький р-н)
00:00 Авангард (Покров) -- : -- ФК Дружба (Кривий Ріг)
00:00 ФК Павлоград -- : -- СК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро)
00:00 АГРО-КМР (Троїцьке) -- : -- Команда Дніпра (Дніпро)
00:00 ФК Тополь (Дніпро) -- : -- Оріль (Царичанський р-н)