Среда, Январь 19, 2022

Суперліга

Чемпіонат Дніпропетровської області 2021/2022 Суперліга

07.08.2021, Суббота, 1 тур
12:00 СК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро) 0 - 2 ФК Тополь (Дніпро)
17:00 Команда Дніпра (Дніпро) 1 - 3 Авангард (Покров)
08.08.2021, Воскресенье, 1 тур
17:30 ФК Павлоград 1 - 5 ФК Дружба (Кривий Ріг)
18:00 АГРО-КМР (Троїцьке) 2 - 2 ДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 (Кривий Ріг)
19:00 Оріль (Царичанський р-н) 3 - 1 ФК Лозуватка (Лозуватська сільська рада)
14.08.2021, Суббота, 2 тур
17:00 Авангард (Покров) 0 - 1 АГРО-КМР (Троїцьке)
15.08.2021, Воскресенье, 2 тур
17:00 ФК Тополь (Дніпро) 1 - 0 ФК Дружба (Кривий Ріг)
17:30 Оріль (Царичанський р-н) 2 - 0 СК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро)
17:30 ФК Павлоград 2 - 4 ФК Лозуватка (Лозуватська сільська рада)
19:00 Команда Дніпра (Дніпро) 3 - 9 ДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 (Кривий Ріг)
28.08.2021, Суббота, 3 тур
13:00 АГРО-КМР (Троїцьке) 3 - 0 ФК Павлоград
16:00 ФК Дружба (Кривий Ріг) 1 - 0 Оріль (Царичанський р-н)
17:00 ДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 (Кривий Ріг) 2 - 3 Авангард (Покров)
29.08.2021, Воскресенье, 3 тур
13:00 СК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро) 1 - 0 Команда Дніпра (Дніпро)
17:00 ФК Лозуватка (Лозуватська сільська рада) 3 - 0 ФК Тополь (Дніпро)
04.09.2021, Суббота, 4 тур
17:00 ФК Лозуватка (Лозуватська сільська рада) 2 - 2 Авангард (Покров)
05.09.2021, Воскресенье, 4 тур
14:00 Оріль (Царичанський р-н) 6 - 0 Команда Дніпра (Дніпро)
16:30 СК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро) 0 - 2 ФК Дружба (Кривий Ріг)
17:00 ФК Тополь (Дніпро) 2 - 3 АГРО-КМР (Троїцьке)
17:00 ФК Павлоград 1 - 4 ДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 (Кривий Ріг)
18.09.2021, Суббота, 5 тур
13:00 ДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 (Кривий Ріг) 2 - 1 ФК Тополь (Дніпро)
13:00 АГРО-КМР (Троїцьке) 3 - 1 Оріль (Царичанський р-н)
15:00 ФК Дружба (Кривий Ріг) 2 - 2 Команда Дніпра (Дніпро)
15:00 ФК Лозуватка (Лозуватська сільська рада) 2 - 0 СК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро)
16:00 Авангард (Покров) 3 - 1 ФК Павлоград
25.09.2021, Суббота, 6 тур
13:30 ФК Дружба (Кривий Ріг) 3 - 3 ФК Лозуватка (Лозуватська сільська рада)
26.09.2021, Воскресенье, 6 тур
14:00 Оріль (Царичанський р-н) 2 - 2 ДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 (Кривий Ріг)
16:00 СК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро) 0 - 1 АГРО-КМР (Троїцьке)
17:00 ФК Тополь (Дніпро) 2 - 1 Авангард (Покров)
19:00 Команда Дніпра (Дніпро) 1 - 2 ФК Павлоград
09.10.2021, Суббота, 7 тур
13:00 ФК Лозуватка (Лозуватська сільська рада) 3 - 1 Команда Дніпра (Дніпро)
14:00 АГРО-КМР (Троїцьке) 2 - 1 ФК Дружба (Кривий Ріг)
15:00 Авангард (Покров) 0 - 1 Оріль (Царичанський р-н)
16:00 ДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 (Кривий Ріг) 3 - 1 СК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро)
10.10.2021, Воскресенье, 7 тур
15:00 ФК Павлоград 0 - 3 ФК Тополь (Дніпро)
23.10.2021, Суббота, 8 тур
12:00 ФК Дружба (Кривий Ріг) 1 - 0 ДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 (Кривий Ріг)
18:00 ФК Лозуватка (Лозуватська сільська рада) 3 - 3 АГРО-КМР (Троїцьке)
24.10.2021, Воскресенье, 8 тур
14:00 Оріль (Царичанський р-н) 3 - 2 ФК Павлоград
15:30 СК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро) 0 - 2 Авангард (Покров)
16:00 Команда Дніпра (Дніпро) 2 - 4 ФК Тополь (Дніпро)
30.10.2021, Суббота, 9 тур
12:30 ДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 (Кривий Ріг) 0 - 1 ФК Лозуватка (Лозуватська сільська рада)
31.10.2021, Воскресенье, 9 тур
13:00 Авангард (Покров) 1 - 2 ФК Дружба (Кривий Ріг)
14:00 ФК Павлоград 4 - 1 СК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро)
14:30 АГРО-КМР (Троїцьке) 2 - 0 Команда Дніпра (Дніпро)
16:00 ФК Тополь (Дніпро) 2 - 2 Оріль (Царичанський р-н)