Турнир памяти Н. Кудрицкого 2019\2020

Турнир памяти Н. Кудрицкого 2019\2020

30.11.2019, Суббота, 1 тур
00:00 Тополь (Днепр) -- : -- УФК U-17 (Днепр)
12:00 Газовик (Каменское) 0 - 1 Днепрагро (Синельниково)
12:00 Энергия 2 - 0 ФК Петриковка
03.12.2019, Вторник, 1 тур
16:30 УФК U-16 -- : -- СК Днепр-1-Борисфен (Днепр)
07.12.2019, Суббота, 2 тур
14:00 УФК U-17 (Днепр) 4 - 0 УФК U-16
16:00 СК Днепр-1-Борисфен (Днепр) 2 - 2 ФК Петриковка
18:00 Тополь (Днепр) 1 - 0 Энергия
14.12.2019, Суббота, 3 тур
10:00 Днепрагро (Синельниково) 1 - 1 ФК Петриковка
11:00 Энергия 0 - 1 ФК Скорук (Томаковка)
13:00 УФК U-17 (Днепр) 0 - 1 СК Днепр-1-Борисфен (Днепр)
14:30 Газовик (Каменское) 5 - 1 УФК U-16
21.12.2019, Суббота, 4 тур
11:30 ФК Скорук (Томаковка) 3 - 1 УФК U-16
13:30 УФК U-17 (Днепр) 0 - 2 Днепрагро (Синельниково)
16:00 Газовик (Каменское) 4 - 1 СК Днепр-1-Борисфен (Днепр)
22.12.2019, Воскресенье, 4 тур
18:00 Тополь (Днепр) 1 - 1 ФК Петриковка
25.12.2019, Среда, 2 тур
20:30 ФК Скорук (Томаковка) 2 - 0 Газовик (Каменское)
11.01.2020, Суббота, 5 тур
00:00 ФК Петриковка -- : -- УФК U-16
12.01.2020, Воскресенье, 5 тур
18:00 Тополь (Днепр) 0 - 1 ФК Скорук (Томаковка)
18.01.2020, Суббота, 6 тур
13:00 ФК Скорук (Томаковка) 4 - 0 УФК U-17 (Днепр)
14:00 ФК Петриковка 4 - 1 Газовик (Каменское)
16:00 СК Днепр-1-Борисфен (Днепр) 1 - 1 Энергия
18:00 Днепрагро (Синельниково) 2 - 0 Тополь (Днепр)
25.01.2020, Суббота, 7 тур
11:30 УФК U-16 1 - 2 Энергия
13:00 ФК Петриковка 3 - 3 УФК U-17 (Днепр)
18:30 Днепрагро (Синельниково) 0 - 1 ФК Скорук (Томаковка)
30.01.2020, Четверг, 5 тур
16:30 УФК U-17 (Днепр) 1 - 3 Газовик (Каменское)
01.02.2020, Суббота, 8 тур
00:00 УФК U-16 -- : -- Тополь (Днепр)
11:30 Энергия -- : -- Газовик (Каменское)
18:30 ФК Скорук (Томаковка) 4 - 0 ФК Петриковка
02.02.2020, Воскресенье, 8 тур
16:00 СК Днепр-1-Борисфен (Днепр) 0 - 1 Днепрагро (Синельниково)
04.02.2020, Вторник, 9 тур
16:00 УФК U-16 0 - 4 Днепрагро (Синельниково)
16.02.2020, Воскресенье, 9 тур
14:00 Энергия 1 - 0 УФК U-17 (Днепр)
16:00 СК Днепр-1-Борисфен (Днепр) 1 - 0 ФК Скорук (Томаковка)
20.02.2020, Четверг, 9 тур
19:00 Газовик (Каменское) 4 - 2 Тополь (Днепр)
23.02.2020, Воскресенье, 5 тур
14:00 Днепрагро (Синельниково) -- : -- Энергия
23.02.2020, Воскресенье, 7 тур
16:00 СК Днепр-1-Борисфен (Днепр) -- : -- Тополь (Днепр)