Пятница, Октябрь 22, 2021

Група В

Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 И В Н П З П Р О
1 14-4--:--4-1--:--3-0--:--2-0--:--2-4--:--4-0--:--6-0--:--8-1--:--2-1--:----:----:--971135102422
2 4-4--:--22-3--:--3-1--:--3-0--:--4-1--:--4-1--:--7-2--:--3-3--:--0-4--:----:----:--952230151117
3 1-4--:--3-2--:--32-1--:--2-2--:--4-4--:--3-0--:--3-0--:--2-2--:--0-7--:----:----:--94322015-215
4 0-3--:--1-3--:--1-2--:--41-1--:--2-0--:--3-0--:--2-2--:--3-1--:--2-2--:----:----:--93331514112
5 0-2--:--0-3--:--2-2--:--1-1--:--53-3--:--6-0--:--1-3--:--2-1--:--0-1--:----:----:--92341515-19
6 4-2--:--1-4--:--4-4--:--0-2--:--3-3--:--63-3--:--4-0--:--0-3--:--1-3--:----:----:--92342022-49
7 0-4--:--1-4--:--0-3--:--0-3--:--0-6--:--3-3--:--73-1--:--1-0--:--0-7--:----:----:--9216824-237
8 0-6--:--2-7--:--0-3--:--2-2--:--3-1--:--0-4--:--1-3--:--85-1--:--0-14--:----:----:--92161327-287
9 1-8--:--3-3--:--2-2--:--1-3--:--1-2--:--3-0--:--0-1--:--1-5--:--93-3--:----:----:--91351527-126
10 1-2--:--4-0--:--7-0--:--2-2--:--1-0--:--3-1--:--7-0--:--14-0--:--3-3--:--10--:----:--234
11 --:----:----:----:----:----:----:----:----:----:----:----:----:----:----:----:----:----:----:----:--1100000000

Турнір пам’яті М. Білого 2021 Група В

05.12.2020, Суббота, 1 тур
13:00 ДЮСШ-7-Океан (Дніпро) 4 - 4 ДЮСШ-12 (Дніпро)
14:00 МДЮСШ U-15 (Дніпро) 0 - 3 ФК Інтер U-15 (Дніпро)
14:00 УФК U-15 (Дніпро) 2 - 2 МДЮСШ U-16 (Дніпро)
06.12.2020, Воскресенье, 1 тур
11:00 МДЮСШ-2 U-16 (Дніпро) 1 - 2 ДЮСШ-2 U-16 (Дніпро)
13:30 Академія Ротаня і Зозулі U-17 (Дніпро) 3 - 3 Лідер U-15 (Дніпро)
08.12.2020, Вторник, 2 тур
14:30 МДЮСШ U-15 (Дніпро) 2 - 7 ДЮСШ-12 (Дніпро)
12.12.2020, Суббота, 2 тур
10:00 МДЮСШ U-16 (Дніпро) 1 - 2 ФК Інтер U-15 (Дніпро)
14:00 ДЮСШ-2 U-16 (Дніпро) 0 - 1 УФК U-15 (Дніпро)
13.12.2020, Воскресенье, 2 тур
11:30 МДЮСШ-2 U-16 (Дніпро) 0 - 1 Лідер U-15 (Дніпро)
16:00 Академія Ротаня і Зозулі U-17 (Дніпро) 4 - 2 ДЮСШ-7-Океан (Дніпро)
17.12.2020, Четверг, 3 тур
09:15 УФК U-15 (Дніпро) 7 - 0 ФК Інтер U-15 (Дніпро)
16:00 МДЮСШ U-16 (Дніпро) 1 - 3 ДЮСШ-12 (Дніпро)
20.12.2020, Воскресенье, 3 тур
12:00 МДЮСШ U-15 (Дніпро) 0 - 4 Академія Ротаня і Зозулі U-17 (Дніпро)
21.12.2020, Понедельник, 3 тур
16:30 МДЮСШ-2 U-16 (Дніпро) 1 - 8 ДЮСШ-7-Океан (Дніпро)
23.12.2020, Среда, 9 тур
13:00 ДЮСШ-7-Океан (Дніпро) 4 - 1 ФК Інтер U-15 (Дніпро)
27.12.2020, Воскресенье, 4 тур
12:00 ДЮСШ-2 U-16 (Дніпро) 0 - 2 ДЮСШ-7-Океан (Дніпро)
17:45 МДЮСШ U-16 (Дніпро) 2 - 0 Академія Ротаня і Зозулі U-17 (Дніпро)
28.12.2020, Понедельник, 5 тур
18:30 МДЮСШ U-16 (Дніпро) 3 - 1 МДЮСШ-2 U-16 (Дніпро)
03.01.2021, Воскресенье, 3 тур
12:00 ДЮСШ-2 U-16 (Дніпро) 6 - 0 Лідер U-15 (Дніпро)
09.01.2021, Суббота, 4 тур
14:00 МДЮСШ-2 U-16 (Дніпро) 1 - 5 МДЮСШ U-15 (Дніпро)
14:00 ФК Інтер U-15 (Дніпро) 3 - 2 ДЮСШ-12 (Дніпро)
10.01.2021, Воскресенье, 5 тур
14:00 Лідер U-15 (Дніпро) 0 - 4 ДЮСШ-7-Океан (Дніпро)
23.01.2021, Суббота, 5 тур
11:00 ФК Інтер U-15 (Дніпро) 4 - 4 Академія Ротаня і Зозулі U-17 (Дніпро)
23.01.2021, Суббота, 4 тур
11:30 Лідер U-15 (Дніпро) 0 - 7 УФК U-15 (Дніпро)
23.01.2021, Суббота, 7 тур
14:45 ДЮСШ-7-Океан (Дніпро) 6 - 0 МДЮСШ U-15 (Дніпро)
28.01.2021, Четверг, 7 тур
15:30 УФК U-15 (Дніпро) 3 - 1 Академія Ротаня і Зозулі U-17 (Дніпро)
30.01.2021, Суббота, 6 тур
11:30 ДЮСШ-7-Океан (Дніпро) 2 - 1 УФК U-15 (Дніпро)
12:00 ФК Інтер U-15 (Дніпро) 2 - 2 МДЮСШ-2 U-16 (Дніпро)
31.01.2021, Воскресенье, 6 тур
12:00 ДЮСШ-2 U-16 (Дніпро) 1 - 1 МДЮСШ U-16 (Дніпро)
16:00 ДЮСШ-12 (Дніпро) 4 - 1 Академія Ротаня і Зозулі U-17 (Дніпро)
17:00 Лідер U-15 (Дніпро) 3 - 1 МДЮСШ U-15 (Дніпро)
06.02.2021, Суббота, 7 тур
13:30 ДЮСШ-12 (Дніпро) 3 - 3 МДЮСШ-2 U-16 (Дніпро)
17:00 ФК Інтер U-15 (Дніпро) 2 - 2 ДЮСШ-2 U-16 (Дніпро)
07.02.2021, Воскресенье, 7 тур
16:30 Лідер U-15 (Дніпро) 0 - 3 МДЮСШ U-16 (Дніпро)
11.02.2021, Четверг, 8 тур
15:30 МДЮСШ U-15 (Дніпро) 0 - 14 УФК U-15 (Дніпро)
15.02.2021, Понедельник, 8 тур
12:30 Академія Ротаня і Зозулі U-17 (Дніпро) 0 - 3 МДЮСШ-2 U-16 (Дніпро)
20.02.2021, Суббота, 8 тур
14:00 ДЮСШ-12 (Дніпро) 3 - 0 ДЮСШ-2 U-16 (Дніпро)
21.02.2021, Воскресенье, 8 тур
11:00 Лідер U-15 (Дніпро) 0 - 3 ФК Інтер U-15 (Дніпро)
14:30 ДЮСШ-7-Океан (Дніпро) 3 - 0 МДЮСШ U-16 (Дніпро)
23.02.2021, Вторник, 5 тур
15:30 УФК U-15 (Дніпро) 4 - 0 ДЮСШ-12 (Дніпро)
25.02.2021, Четверг, 9 тур
15:30 УФК U-15 (Дніпро) 3 - 3 МДЮСШ-2 U-16 (Дніпро)
28.02.2021, Воскресенье, 9 тур
12:00 Академія Ротаня і Зозулі U-17 (Дніпро) 3 - 3 ДЮСШ-2 U-16 (Дніпро)
17:00 ДЮСШ-12 (Дніпро) 4 - 1 Лідер U-15 (Дніпро)
02.03.2021, Вторник, 9 тур
15:30 МДЮСШ U-16 (Дніпро) 2 - 2 МДЮСШ U-15 (Дніпро)
13.03.2021, Суббота, 5 тур
15:00 ДЮСШ-2 U-16 (Дніпро) 1 - 3 МДЮСШ U-15 (Дніпро)