05.12.2020, Суббота, 1 тур |
13:00 |
«ДЮСШ-7-Океан» (м. Дніпро)
|
4 - 4
|
ДЮСШ-12 (Дніпро)
|
14:00 |
МДЮСШ U-15 (Дніпро)
|
0 - 3
|
ФК Інтер U-15 (Дніпро)
|
14:00 |
«УФК-Кривбас U-15»
|
2 - 2
|
МДЮСШ U-17 (Дніпро)
|
06.12.2020, Воскресенье, 1 тур |
11:00 |
МДЮСШ U-16-2 (Дніпро)
|
1 - 2
|
ДЮСШ-2 U-17 (Дніпро)
|
13:30 |
Академія Ротаня і Зозулі U-17 (Дніпро)
|
3 - 3
|
Лідер U-15 (Дніпро)
|
08.12.2020, Вторник, 2 тур |
14:30 |
МДЮСШ U-15 (Дніпро)
|
2 - 7
|
ДЮСШ-12 (Дніпро)
|
12.12.2020, Суббота, 2 тур |
10:00 |
МДЮСШ U-17 (Дніпро)
|
1 - 2
|
ФК Інтер U-15 (Дніпро)
|
14:00 |
ДЮСШ-2 U-17 (Дніпро)
|
0 - 1
|
«УФК-Кривбас U-15»
|
13.12.2020, Воскресенье, 2 тур |
11:30 |
МДЮСШ U-16-2 (Дніпро)
|
0 - 1
|
Лідер U-15 (Дніпро)
|
16:00 |
Академія Ротаня і Зозулі U-17 (Дніпро)
|
4 - 2
|
«ДЮСШ-7-Океан» (м. Дніпро)
|
17.12.2020, Четверг, 3 тур |
09:15 |
«УФК-Кривбас U-15»
|
7 - 0
|
ФК Інтер U-15 (Дніпро)
|
16:00 |
МДЮСШ U-17 (Дніпро)
|
1 - 3
|
ДЮСШ-12 (Дніпро)
|
20.12.2020, Воскресенье, 3 тур |
12:00 |
МДЮСШ U-15 (Дніпро)
|
0 - 4
|
Академія Ротаня і Зозулі U-17 (Дніпро)
|
21.12.2020, Понедельник, 3 тур |
16:30 |
МДЮСШ U-16-2 (Дніпро)
|
1 - 8
|
«ДЮСШ-7-Океан» (м. Дніпро)
|
23.12.2020, Среда, 9 тур |
13:00 |
«ДЮСШ-7-Океан» (м. Дніпро)
|
4 - 1
|
ФК Інтер U-15 (Дніпро)
|
27.12.2020, Воскресенье, 4 тур |
12:00 |
ДЮСШ-2 U-17 (Дніпро)
|
0 - 2
|
«ДЮСШ-7-Океан» (м. Дніпро)
|
17:45 |
МДЮСШ U-17 (Дніпро)
|
2 - 0
|
Академія Ротаня і Зозулі U-17 (Дніпро)
|
28.12.2020, Понедельник, 5 тур |
18:30 |
МДЮСШ U-17 (Дніпро)
|
3 - 1
|
МДЮСШ U-16-2 (Дніпро)
|
03.01.2021, Воскресенье, 3 тур |
12:00 |
ДЮСШ-2 U-17 (Дніпро)
|
6 - 0
|
Лідер U-15 (Дніпро)
|
09.01.2021, Суббота, 4 тур |
14:00 |
МДЮСШ U-16-2 (Дніпро)
|
1 - 5
|
МДЮСШ U-15 (Дніпро)
|
14:00 |
ФК Інтер U-15 (Дніпро)
|
3 - 2
|
ДЮСШ-12 (Дніпро)
|
10.01.2021, Воскресенье, 5 тур |
14:00 |
Лідер U-15 (Дніпро)
|
0 - 4
|
«ДЮСШ-7-Океан» (м. Дніпро)
|
23.01.2021, Суббота, 5 тур |
11:00 |
ФК Інтер U-15 (Дніпро)
|
4 - 4
|
Академія Ротаня і Зозулі U-17 (Дніпро)
|
23.01.2021, Суббота, 4 тур |
11:30 |
Лідер U-15 (Дніпро)
|
0 - 7
|
«УФК-Кривбас U-15»
|
23.01.2021, Суббота, 7 тур |
14:45 |
«ДЮСШ-7-Океан» (м. Дніпро)
|
6 - 0
|
МДЮСШ U-15 (Дніпро)
|
28.01.2021, Четверг, 7 тур |
15:30 |
«УФК-Кривбас U-15»
|
3 - 1
|
Академія Ротаня і Зозулі U-17 (Дніпро)
|
30.01.2021, Суббота, 6 тур |
11:30 |
«ДЮСШ-7-Океан» (м. Дніпро)
|
2 - 1
|
«УФК-Кривбас U-15»
|
12:00 |
ФК Інтер U-15 (Дніпро)
|
2 - 2
|
МДЮСШ U-16-2 (Дніпро)
|
31.01.2021, Воскресенье, 6 тур |
12:00 |
ДЮСШ-2 U-17 (Дніпро)
|
1 - 1
|
МДЮСШ U-17 (Дніпро)
|
16:00 |
ДЮСШ-12 (Дніпро)
|
4 - 1
|
Академія Ротаня і Зозулі U-17 (Дніпро)
|
17:00 |
Лідер U-15 (Дніпро)
|
3 - 1
|
МДЮСШ U-15 (Дніпро)
|
06.02.2021, Суббота, 7 тур |
13:30 |
ДЮСШ-12 (Дніпро)
|
3 - 3
|
МДЮСШ U-16-2 (Дніпро)
|
17:00 |
ФК Інтер U-15 (Дніпро)
|
2 - 2
|
ДЮСШ-2 U-17 (Дніпро)
|
07.02.2021, Воскресенье, 7 тур |
16:30 |
Лідер U-15 (Дніпро)
|
0 - 3
|
МДЮСШ U-17 (Дніпро)
|
11.02.2021, Четверг, 8 тур |
15:30 |
МДЮСШ U-15 (Дніпро)
|
0 - 14
|
«УФК-Кривбас U-15»
|
15.02.2021, Понедельник, 8 тур |
12:30 |
Академія Ротаня і Зозулі U-17 (Дніпро)
|
0 - 3
|
МДЮСШ U-16-2 (Дніпро)
|
20.02.2021, Суббота, 8 тур |
14:00 |
ДЮСШ-12 (Дніпро)
|
3 - 0
|
ДЮСШ-2 U-17 (Дніпро)
|
21.02.2021, Воскресенье, 8 тур |
11:00 |
Лідер U-15 (Дніпро)
|
0 - 3
|
ФК Інтер U-15 (Дніпро)
|
14:30 |
«ДЮСШ-7-Океан» (м. Дніпро)
|
3 - 0
|
МДЮСШ U-17 (Дніпро)
|
23.02.2021, Вторник, 5 тур |
15:30 |
«УФК-Кривбас U-15»
|
4 - 0
|
ДЮСШ-12 (Дніпро)
|
25.02.2021, Четверг, 9 тур |
15:30 |
«УФК-Кривбас U-15»
|
3 - 3
|
МДЮСШ U-16-2 (Дніпро)
|
28.02.2021, Воскресенье, 9 тур |
12:00 |
Академія Ротаня і Зозулі U-17 (Дніпро)
|
3 - 3
|
ДЮСШ-2 U-17 (Дніпро)
|
17:00 |
ДЮСШ-12 (Дніпро)
|
4 - 1
|
Лідер U-15 (Дніпро)
|
02.03.2021, Вторник, 9 тур |
15:30 |
МДЮСШ U-17 (Дніпро)
|
2 - 2
|
МДЮСШ U-15 (Дніпро)
|
13.03.2021, Суббота, 5 тур |
15:00 |
ДЮСШ-2 U-17 (Дніпро)
|
1 - 3
|
МДЮСШ U-15 (Дніпро)
|