Воскресенье, Февраль 28, 2021

Суперліга

Чемпіонат Дніпропетровської області 2020/2021 Суперліга

09.08.2020, Воскресенье, 1 тур
17:00 Авангард (Покров) 2 - 1 ФК Павлоград
18:00 Легіонер (Дніпро) 2 - 1 ФК Тополь (Дніпро)
10.08.2020, Понедельник, 1 тур
18:30 ХФК Пенуел (Кривий Ріг) 0 - 5 ФК Лозуватка (Криворізький р-н)
15.08.2020, Суббота, 2 тур
12:00 ХФК Пенуел (Кривий Ріг) 0 - 2 ФК Дружба (Кривий Ріг)
18:00 ФК Лозуватка (Криворізький р-н) 1 - 0 ФК Тополь (Дніпро)
16.08.2020, Воскресенье, 2 тур
18:00 ФК Павлоград 1 - 1 Легіонер (Дніпро)
29.08.2020, Суббота, 3 тур
17:00 ФК Скорук (Томаківка) 5 - 0 ХФК Пенуел (Кривий Ріг)
17:00 ФК Дружба (Кривий Ріг) 5 - 2 ФК Лозуватка (Криворізький р-н)
30.08.2020, Воскресенье, 3 тур
17:00 ФК Тополь (Дніпро) 0 - 3 ФК Павлоград
06.09.2020, Воскресенье, 4 тур
15:00 ХФК Пенуел (Кривий Ріг) 0 - 3 Авангард (Покров)
17:00 ФК Дружба (Кривий Ріг) 0 - 1 ФК Скорук (Томаківка)
17:30 ФК Лозуватка (Криворізький р-н) 1 - 2 ФК Павлоград
19:00 ФК Олімп (Кам’янське) 0 - 0 ФК Тополь (Дніпро)
13.09.2020, Воскресенье, 5 тур
16:00 Авангард (Покров) 3 - 2 ФК Дружба (Кривий Ріг)
17:00 Легіонер (Дніпро) 6 - 0 ХФК Пенуел (Кривий Ріг)
16.09.2020, Среда, 5 тур
16:00 ФК Скорук (Томаківка) 2 - 0 ФК Лозуватка (Криворізький р-н)
20.09.2020, Воскресенье, 5 тур
16:30 ФК Павлоград 2 - 0 ФК Олімп (Кам’янське)
27.09.2020, Воскресенье, 6 тур
16:30 ФК Скорук (Томаківка) 7 - 0 Авангард (Покров)
17:00 ХФК Пенуел (Кривий Ріг) 2 - 5 ФК Тополь (Дніпро)
30.09.2020, Среда, 6 тур
16:00 ФК Лозуватка (Криворізький р-н) 0 - 1 ФК Олімп (Кам’янське)
03.10.2020, Суббота, 7 тур
16:00 ФК Павлоград 1 - 0 ХФК Пенуел (Кривий Ріг)
04.10.2020, Воскресенье, 7 тур
15:00 Авангард (Покров) 3 - 2 ФК Лозуватка (Криворізький р-н)
18:30 ФК Тополь (Дніпро) 0 - 1 ФК Дружба (Кривий Ріг)
07.10.2020, Среда, 2 тур
21:00 ФК Олімп (Кам’янське) 0 - 5 Авангард (Покров)
07.10.2020, Среда, 7 тур
21:00 Легіонер (Дніпро) 0 - 1 ФК Скорук (Томаківка)
18.10.2020, Воскресенье, 8 тур
15:00 Авангард (Покров) 4 - 0 Легіонер (Дніпро)
15:00 ФК Скорук (Томаківка) 5 - 2 ФК Тополь (Дніпро)
17:00 ФК Дружба (Кривий Ріг) 3 - 0 ФК Павлоград
25.10.2020, Воскресенье, 8 тур
15:00 ХФК Пенуел (Кривий Ріг) 3 - 2 ФК Олімп (Кам’янське)
31.10.2020, Суббота, 9 тур
12:00 ФК Лозуватка (Криворізький р-н) 4 - 0 Легіонер (Дніпро)
16:00 ФК Олімп (Кам’янське) 0 - 4 ФК Дружба (Кривий Ріг)
17:30 ФК Тополь (Дніпро) 5 - 1 Авангард (Покров)
08.11.2020, Воскресенье, 6 тур
15:00 ФК Дружба (Кривий Ріг) 4 - 0 Легіонер (Дніпро)
15.11.2020, Воскресенье, 9 тур
13:30 ФК Павлоград 0 - 7 ФК Скорук (Томаківка)
18.11.2020, Среда, 1 тур
19:00 ФК Скорук (Томаківка) 2 - 0 ФК Олімп (Кам’янське)
28.11.2020, Суббота, 3 тур
13:00 Легіонер (Дніпро) 0 - 1 ФК Олімп (Кам’янське)