Кубок

Кубок

20.05.2017, Суббота, 1 тур
14:00 Майсадур (Царичанка) 4 - 2 Металург (Дніпро)
15:30 Метеор (Дніпро) 0 - 4 ФК Кривбас (Кривий Ріг)
16:00 Вікторія (Божедарівська ОТГ) 4 - 1 Орион (Могилев)
16:30 Скіф (Дніпро) 5 - 0 BRIAR (Дніпро)
17:00 ФК Кривой Рог 0 - 2 ФК Петриківка
17:00 Авангард (Покров) 4 - 0 Айленд (Степное)
18:00 ФК Новомосковськ 1 - 1 Дніпроагро (Синельникове)
18:30 ФК Триумф — КБП_UA (Днепр) 0 - 9 ФК Горняк (Кривой Рог)
20:30 ФК Тополь (Дніпро) 0 - 6 ФК Скорук (Томаківка)
20.05.2017, Суббота
16:00 3 - 0 ФК Магдалинівка
21.05.2017, Воскресенье, 1 тур
14:00 ФК Петропавловка 5 - 2 Титан (Вільногірськ)
16:00 ВДН (Верхньодніпровськ) 0 - 5 ВПК-АГРО (Магдалиновский р-н)
16:00 ФК Недайвода (Криворожский р-н) 3 - 0 Олимпик (Слобожанское)
18:00 ІДС (Кривий Ріг) 3 - 3 Локомотив (Пятихатки)
18:00 ФК ВПК-АГРО-2 2 - 5 ФК Олимпик-Frait unt
20:30 Хлібозавод № 9 (Дніпро) 0 - 4 Кристал (Губиниха)
27.05.2017, Суббота, 1 тур
11:00 ФК Колос (Софиевка) 8 - 1 Спортинвест-ДЮСШ-12 (Днепр)
31.05.2017, Среда, 1 тур
18:45 ФК Олимпик-Frait unt 7 - 2 ФК Петропавловка
24.06.2017, Суббота, 2 тур
00:00 0 - 3 ФК Петриківка
11:00 ФК Горняк (Кривой Рог) 3 - 3 ВПК-АГРО (Магдалиновский р-н)
14:00 Дніпроагро (Синельникове) 3 - 3 Авангард (Покров)
17:00 Вікторія (Божедарівська ОТГ) 1 - 4 ІДС (Кривий Ріг)
18:00 Майсадур (Царичанка) 0 - 2 Кристал (Губиниха)
25.06.2017, Воскресенье, 2 тур
17:00 ФК Кривбас (Кривий Ріг) 3 - 0 Скіф (Дніпро)
19:00 ФК Олимпик-Frait unt 1 - 9 ФК Скорук (Томаківка)
27.06.2017, Вторник, 2 тур
18:00 ФК Колос (Софиевка) 7 - 1 ФК Недайвода (Криворожский р-н)
05.08.2017, Суббота, 3 тур
10:30 Дніпроагро (Синельникове) 2 - 3 ВПК-АГРО (Магдалиновский р-н)
11:00 ФК Колос (Софиевка) 2 - 2 ФК Скорук (Томаківка)
11:00 ФК Петриківка 2 - 0 ФК Кривбас (Кривий Ріг)
06.08.2017, Воскресенье, 3 тур
18:00 ІДС (Кривий Ріг) 0 - 2 Кристал (Губиниха)
02.09.2017, Суббота, 4 тур
14:00 ВПК-АГРО (Магдалиновский р-н) 3 - 0 Дніпроагро (Синельникове)
17:00 ФК Кривбас (Кривий Ріг) 0 - 3 ФК Петриківка
17:00 ФК Скорук (Томаківка) 3 - 0 ФК Колос (Софиевка)
03.09.2017, Воскресенье, 4 тур
15:30 Кристал (Губиниха) 3 - 2 ІДС (Кривий Ріг)
23.09.2017, Суббота, 5 тур
14:00 ФК Скорук (Томаківка) 2 - 2 ФК Петриківка
16:00 ВПК-АГРО (Магдалиновский р-н) 6 - 1 Кристал (Губиниха)
01.10.2017, Воскресенье, 6 тур
14:00 Кристал (Губиниха) 1 - 5 ВПК-АГРО (Магдалиновский р-н)
04.10.2017, Среда, 6 тур
11:00 ФК Петриківка 3 - 0 ФК Скорук (Томаківка)
14.10.2017, Суббота, 7 тур
14:00 ВПК-АГРО (Магдалиновский р-н) 3 - 1 ФК Петриківка