Среда, Май 18, 2022

Група А

Турнір пам’яті М. Білого 2022 Група А

04.12.2021, Суббота, 1 тур
12:00 УФК U-16 (Дніпро) 3 - 2 ФК Павлоград
14:00 СК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро) 4 - 0 ДЮСШ-2 U-17 (Дніпро)
16:00 НФК «Дніпро U-17» 0 - 2 Рапід (Кам`янське)
05.12.2021, Воскресенье, 1 тур
12:00 Команда Дніпра (Дніпро) 4 - 0 ФК Інтер U-17 (Дніпро)
11.12.2021, Суббота, 2 тур
10:00 ФК Інтер U-17 (Дніпро) 0 - 6 СК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро)
11:30 ФК Павлоград 2 - 1 Хлібозавод № 9 (Дніпро)
12:00 УФК U-16 (Дніпро) 4 - 0 Рапід (Кам`янське)
16:00 НФК «Дніпро U-17» 0 - 1 Команда Дніпра (Дніпро)
12.12.2021, Воскресенье, 2 тур
12:00 ДЮСШ-2 U-17 (Дніпро) 1 - 2 ОФК Новомосковськ
18.12.2021, Суббота, 3 тур
00:00 Хлібозавод № 9 (Дніпро) TBD ДЮСШ-2 U-17 (Дніпро)
13:00 Команда Дніпра (Дніпро) 4 - 1 УФК U-16 (Дніпро)
15:00 Рапід (Кам`янське) 0 - 3 ФК Павлоград
16:00 СК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро) 5 - 0 НФК «Дніпро U-17»
19.12.2021, Воскресенье, 3 тур
15:00 ОФК Новомосковськ 2 - 2 ФК Інтер U-17 (Дніпро)
25.12.2021, Суббота, 4 тур
14:00 УФК U-16 (Дніпро) TBD СК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро)
08.01.2022, Суббота, 4 тур
16:00 ОФК Новомосковськ 2 - 4 НФК «Дніпро U-17»
09.01.2022, Воскресенье, 4 тур
12:00 ФК Павлоград 1 - 3 Команда Дніпра (Дніпро)
15.01.2022, Суббота, 5 тур
10:00 Хлібозавод № 9 (Дніпро) 7 - 1 ФК Інтер U-17 (Дніпро)
11:00 Рапід (Кам`янське) 0 - 3 Команда Дніпра (Дніпро)
12:00 ОФК Новомосковськ 1 - 0 УФК U-16 (Дніпро)
14:30 ФК Павлоград 1 - 3 СК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро)
16:00 ДЮСШ-2 U-17 (Дніпро) 2 - 5 НФК «Дніпро U-17»
22.01.2022, Суббота, 6 тур
10:00 ФК Інтер U-17 (Дніпро) 6 - 5 НФК «Дніпро U-17»
11:30 ФК Павлоград 4 - 1 ОФК Новомосковськ
12:00 ДЮСШ-2 U-17 (Дніпро) 3 - 2 УФК U-16 (Дніпро)
23.01.2022, Воскресенье, 6 тур
12:00 Команда Дніпра (Дніпро) 3 - 0 Хлібозавод № 9 (Дніпро)
15:00 Рапід (Кам`янське) 0 - 5 СК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро)
29.01.2022, Суббота, 7 тур
00:00 ФК Інтер U-17 (Дніпро) TBD УФК U-16 (Дніпро)
18:15 ОФК Новомосковськ 4 - 2 Рапід (Кам`янське)
30.01.2022, Воскресенье, 7 тур
13:00 Команда Дніпра (Дніпро) 3 - 3 СК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро)
05.02.2022, Суббота, 8 тур
10:00 ФК Інтер U-17 (Дніпро) 0 - 3 ФК Павлоград
06.02.2022, Воскресенье, 8 тур
13:30 СК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро) 4 - 2 Хлібозавод № 9 (Дніпро)
16:30 ОФК Новомосковськ 1 - 5 Команда Дніпра (Дніпро)
12.02.2022, Суббота, 4 тур
14:30 ДЮСШ-2 U-17 (Дніпро) 0 - 2 ФК Інтер U-17 (Дніпро)
12.02.2022, Суббота, 1 тур
17:30 Хлібозавод № 9 (Дніпро) 5 - 5 ОФК Новомосковськ
19.02.2022, Суббота, 8 тур
10:00 НФК «Дніпро U-17» 1 - 1 УФК U-16 (Дніпро)
19.02.2022, Суббота, 7 тур
11:00 ДЮСШ-2 U-17 (Дніпро) 0 - 2 ФК Павлоград
20.02.2022, Воскресенье, 4 тур
15:30 Рапід (Кам`янське) 1 - 2 Хлібозавод № 9 (Дніпро)
26.02.2022, Суббота, 7 тур
16:00 Хлібозавод № 9 (Дніпро) -- : -- НФК «Дніпро U-17»
27.02.2022, Воскресенье, 9 тур
11:00 СК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро) -- : -- ОФК Новомосковськ
27.02.2022, Воскресенье, 8 тур
17:00 Рапід (Кам`янське) -- : -- ДЮСШ-2 U-17 (Дніпро)
05.03.2022, Суббота, 9 тур
00:00 Хлібозавод № 9 (Дніпро) -- : -- УФК U-16 (Дніпро)
00:00 НФК «Дніпро U-17» -- : -- ФК Павлоград
00:00 ФК Інтер U-17 (Дніпро) -- : -- Рапід (Кам`янське)
00:00 Команда Дніпра (Дніпро) -- : -- ДЮСШ-2 U-17 (Дніпро)