04.12.2021, Суббота, 1 тур |
12:15 |
ФК Інтер U-16
|
3 - 1
|
ДЮСШ-7-Океан (Дніпро)
|
14:00 |
УФК U-15
|
2 - 0
|
МДЮСШ U-17 (Дніпро)
|
05.12.2021, Воскресенье, 1 тур |
08:30 |
«МДЮСШ U-16» (Дніпро)
|
4 - 4
|
Академія Ротаня і Зозулі U-17 (Дніпро)
|
13:30 |
ФК «Роздори»
|
0 - 5
|
Кристал (Губиниха)
|
18:00 |
ФК Лоцман (Новоолександрівка)
|
0 - 1
|
Дзержинець (Кам’янське)
|
10.12.2021, Пятница, 2 тур |
17:00 |
Дзержинець (Кам’янське)
|
7 - 2
|
«МДЮСШ U-16» (Дніпро)
|
11.12.2021, Суббота, 2 тур |
12:00 |
Академія Ротаня і Зозулі U-17 (Дніпро)
|
1 - 2
|
ДЮСШ-7-Океан (Дніпро)
|
13:00 |
ФК «Роздори»
|
2 - 7
|
ФК Лоцман (Новоолександрівка)
|
14:00 |
УФК U-15
|
1 - 2
|
Кристал (Губиниха)
|
14:30 |
МДЮСШ U-17 (Дніпро)
|
3 - 1
|
ФК Інтер U-16
|
15.12.2021, Среда, 3 тур |
18:30 |
ДЮСШ-7-Океан (Дніпро)
|
1 - 8
|
Дзержинець (Кам’янське)
|
18.12.2021, Суббота, 3 тур |
11:30 |
ФК Інтер U-16
|
1 - 0
|
Академія Ротаня і Зозулі U-17 (Дніпро)
|
14:00 |
Кристал (Губиниха)
|
3 - 0
|
МДЮСШ U-17 (Дніпро)
|
19.12.2021, Воскресенье, 3 тур |
18:00 |
ФК Лоцман (Новоолександрівка)
|
1 - 5
|
УФК U-15
|
22.12.2021, Среда, 4 тур |
18:00 |
Академія Ротаня і Зозулі U-17 (Дніпро)
|
0 - 12
|
Дзержинець (Кам’янське)
|
08.01.2022, Суббота, 4 тур |
10:00 |
Кристал (Губиниха)
|
4 - 1
|
ФК Інтер U-16
|
14:40 |
МДЮСШ U-17 (Дніпро)
|
2 - 0
|
ФК Лоцман (Новоолександрівка)
|
15.01.2022, Суббота, 5 тур |
11:30 |
Кристал (Губиниха)
|
3 - 0
|
ФК Лоцман (Новоолександрівка)
|
13:30 |
Академія Ротаня і Зозулі U-17 (Дніпро)
|
8 - 1
|
ФК «Роздори»
|
14:00 |
ДЮСШ-7-Океан (Дніпро)
|
3 - 1
|
УФК U-15
|
15:00 |
МДЮСШ U-17 (Дніпро)
|
1 - 3
|
«МДЮСШ U-16» (Дніпро)
|
16.01.2022, Воскресенье, 5 тур |
12:00 |
ФК Інтер U-16
|
0 - 2
|
Дзержинець (Кам’янське)
|
22.01.2022, Суббота, 6 тур |
10:00 |
Кристал (Губиниха)
|
5 - 0
|
«МДЮСШ U-16» (Дніпро)
|
13:00 |
Дзержинець (Кам’янське)
|
6 - 0
|
ФК «Роздори»
|
14:00 |
УФК U-15
|
2 - 2
|
Академія Ротаня і Зозулі U-17 (Дніпро)
|
15:00 |
МДЮСШ U-17 (Дніпро)
|
2 - 4
|
ДЮСШ-7-Океан (Дніпро)
|
23.01.2022, Воскресенье, 6 тур |
17:00 |
ФК Лоцман (Новоолександрівка)
|
3 - 3
|
ФК Інтер U-16
|
30.01.2022, Воскресенье, 7 тур |
12:00 |
Академія Ротаня і Зозулі U-17 (Дніпро)
|
4 - 3
|
МДЮСШ U-17 (Дніпро)
|
05.02.2022, Суббота, 8 тур |
00:00 |
ФК «Роздори»
|
0 - 3
|
УФК U-15
|
05.02.2022, Суббота, 7 тур |
12:30 |
Кристал (Губиниха)
|
3 - 3
|
ДЮСШ-7-Океан (Дніпро)
|
06.02.2022, Воскресенье, 8 тур |
12:00 |
Дзержинець (Кам’янське)
|
2 - 1
|
МДЮСШ U-17 (Дніпро)
|
06.02.2022, Воскресенье, 3 тур |
15:00 |
«МДЮСШ U-16» (Дніпро)
|
5 - 2
|
ФК «Роздори»
|
09.02.2022, Среда, 4 тур |
11:00 |
УФК U-15
|
3 - 1
|
«МДЮСШ U-16» (Дніпро)
|
12.02.2022, Суббота, 7 тур |
12:00 |
Дзержинець (Кам’янське)
|
3 - 0
|
УФК U-15
|
12.02.2022, Суббота, 4 тур |
12:30 |
ДЮСШ-7-Океан (Дніпро)
|
5 - 0
|
ФК «Роздори»
|
20.02.2022, Воскресенье, 7 тур |
13:30 |
ФК Інтер U-16
|
6 - 1
|
ФК «Роздори»
|
17:00 |
ФК Лоцман (Новоолександрівка)
|
1 - 4
|
«МДЮСШ U-16» (Дніпро)
|
23.02.2022, Среда, 8 тур |
12:00 |
«МДЮСШ U-16» (Дніпро)
|
0 - 1
|
ФК Інтер U-16
|
26.02.2022, Суббота, 8 тур |
11:00 |
Кристал (Губиниха)
|
-- : --
|
Академія Ротаня і Зозулі U-17 (Дніпро)
|
27.02.2022, Воскресенье, 8 тур |
17:00 |
ФК Лоцман (Новоолександрівка)
|
-- : --
|
ДЮСШ-7-Океан (Дніпро)
|
05.03.2022, Суббота, 9 тур |
00:00 |
ФК Інтер U-16
|
-- : --
|
УФК U-15
|
00:00 |
Дзержинець (Кам’янське)
|
-- : --
|
Кристал (Губиниха)
|
00:00 |
ФК Лоцман (Новоолександрівка)
|
-- : --
|
Академія Ротаня і Зозулі U-17 (Дніпро)
|
00:00 |
ФК «Роздори»
|
-- : --
|
МДЮСШ U-17 (Дніпро)
|
00:00 |
«МДЮСШ U-16» (Дніпро)
|
-- : --
|
ДЮСШ-7-Океан (Дніпро)
|