17.09.2016, Суббота |
20:29 |
Обрий-Трубник U-13 (Никополь)
|
5 - 0
|
ДЮСШ U-13 (Покров)
|
20:31 |
Никополь-98-Трубник U-13 (Никополь)
|
3 - 0
|
ХФК-Пенуел U-13 (Кривой Рог)
|
20.09.2016, Вторник |
20:32 |
Електрометаллург-НЗФ U-13 (Никополь)
|
3 - 2
|
Шахтер U-13 (Марганец)
|
21.09.2016, Среда |
21:26 |
Горняк U-13 (Кривой Рог)
|
3 - 0
|
ДЮСШ-1-Кривбасс-84 U-13 (Кривой Рог)
|
24.09.2016, Суббота |
21:28 |
ХФК-Пенуел U-13 (Кривой Рог)
|
0 - 5
|
Горняк U-13 (Кривой Рог)
|
21:29 |
Обрий-Трубник U-13 (Никополь)
|
1 - 2
|
Електрометаллург-НЗФ U-13 (Никополь)
|
25.09.2016, Воскресенье |
21:30 |
Шахтер U-13 (Марганец)
|
1 - 4
|
Никополь-98-Трубник U-13 (Никополь)
|
28.09.2016, Среда |
21:31 |
ДЮСШ U-13 (Покров)
|
1 - 1
|
ДЮСШ-1-Кривбасс-84 U-13 (Кривой Рог)
|
01.10.2016, Суббота |
13:24 |
ДЮСШ U-13 (Покров)
|
2 - 3
|
ХФК-Пенуел U-13 (Кривой Рог)
|
13:45 |
Обрий-Трубник U-13 (Никополь)
|
1 - 2
|
Горняк U-13 (Кривой Рог)
|
13:46 |
Електрометаллург-НЗФ U-13 (Никополь)
|
0 - 5
|
Никополь-98-Трубник U-13 (Никополь)
|
05.10.2016, Среда |
13:47 |
Шахтер U-13 (Марганец)
|
0 - 3
|
ДЮСШ-1-Кривбасс-84 U-13 (Кривой Рог)
|
08.10.2016, Суббота |
13:48 |
Електрометаллург-НЗФ U-13 (Никополь)
|
1 - 1
|
ДЮСШ U-13 (Покров)
|
13:53 |
Никополь-98-Трубник U-13 (Никополь)
|
1 - 2
|
Обрий-Трубник U-13 (Никополь)
|
13:54 |
Горняк U-13 (Кривой Рог)
|
3 - 0
|
Шахтер U-13 (Марганец)
|
12.10.2016, Среда |
13:55 |
ДЮСШ-1-Кривбасс-84 U-13 (Кривой Рог)
|
0 - 1
|
ХФК-Пенуел U-13 (Кривой Рог)
|
15.10.2016, Суббота |
13:56 |
ДЮСШ U-13 (Покров)
|
3 - 1
|
Шахтер U-13 (Марганец)
|
13:58 |
Обрий-Трубник U-13 (Никополь)
|
4 - 1
|
ХФК-Пенуел U-13 (Кривой Рог)
|
14:01 |
Горняк U-13 (Кривой Рог)
|
3 - 1
|
Никополь-98-Трубник U-13 (Никополь)
|
19.10.2016, Среда |
14:02 |
Електрометаллург-НЗФ U-13 (Никополь)
|
0 - 2
|
ДЮСШ-1-Кривбасс-84 U-13 (Кривой Рог)
|
21.10.2016, Пятница |
14:03 |
ХФК-Пенуел U-13 (Кривой Рог)
|
3 - 0
|
Шахтер U-13 (Марганец)
|
22.10.2016, Суббота |
14:04 |
Горняк U-13 (Кривой Рог)
|
3 - 1
|
Електрометаллург-НЗФ U-13 (Никополь)
|
23.10.2016, Воскресенье |
14:05 |
Никополь-98-Трубник U-13 (Никополь)
|
5 - 1
|
ДЮСШ U-13 (Покров)
|
25.10.2016, Вторник |
14:06 |
ДЮСШ-1-Кривбасс-84 U-13 (Кривой Рог)
|
4 - 0
|
Обрий-Трубник U-13 (Никополь)
|
29.10.2016, Суббота |
14:08 |
Горняк U-13 (Кривой Рог)
|
7 - 0
|
ДЮСШ U-13 (Покров)
|
14:09 |
ХФК-Пенуел U-13 (Кривой Рог)
|
1 - 1
|
Електрометаллург-НЗФ U-13 (Никополь)
|
14:10 |
Шахтер U-13 (Марганец)
|
0 - 7
|
Обрий-Трубник U-13 (Никополь)
|
05.11.2016, Суббота |
14:11 |
Никополь-98-Трубник U-13 (Никополь)
|
2 - 2
|
ДЮСШ-1-Кривбасс-84 U-13 (Кривой Рог)
|
22.04.2017, Суббота |
12:00 |
ХФК-Пенуел U-13 (Кривой Рог)
|
0 - 3
|
Никополь-98-Трубник U-13 (Никополь)
|
12:00 |
Шахтер U-13 (Марганец)
|
1 - 0
|
Електрометаллург-НЗФ U-13 (Никополь)
|
28.04.2017, Пятница |
19:09 |
Електрометаллург-НЗФ U-14 (Никополь)
|
1 - 9
|
Обрий-Трубник U-14 (Никополь)
|
21:12 |
ДЮСШ-1-Кривбасс-84 U-13 (Кривой Рог)
|
4 - 1
|
ДЮСШ U-13 (Покров)
|
30.04.2017, Воскресенье |
11:57 |
Никополь-98-Трубник U-13 (Никополь)
|
3 - 0
|
Шахтер U-13 (Марганец)
|
03.05.2017, Среда |
12:00 |
Шахтер U-13 (Марганец)
|
0 - 3
|
ДЮСШ-1-Кривбасс-84 U-13 (Кривой Рог)
|
06.05.2017, Суббота |
12:00 |
ХФК-Пенуел U-13 (Кривой Рог)
|
4 - 0
|
ДЮСШ U-13 (Покров)
|
12:00 |
Никополь-98-Трубник U-13 (Никополь)
|
5 - 0
|
Електрометаллург-НЗФ U-13 (Никополь)
|
12:00 |
Горняк U-13 (Кривой Рог)
|
0 - 3
|
Обрий-Трубник U-13 (Никополь)
|
10.05.2017, Среда |
12:00 |
ХФК-Пенуел U-13 (Кривой Рог)
|
1 - 0
|
ДЮСШ-1-Кривбасс-84 U-13 (Кривой Рог)
|
13.05.2017, Суббота |
12:00 |
ДЮСШ U-13 (Покров)
|
1 - 1
|
Електрометаллург-НЗФ U-13 (Никополь)
|
12:00 |
Шахтер U-13 (Марганец)
|
3 - 5
|
Горняк U-13 (Кривой Рог)
|
12:00 |
Обрий-Трубник U-13 (Никополь)
|
1 - 2
|
Никополь-98-Трубник U-13 (Никополь)
|
17.05.2017, Среда |
12:00 |
ДЮСШ-1-Кривбасс-84 U-13 (Кривой Рог)
|
5 - 0
|
Електрометаллург-НЗФ U-13 (Никополь)
|
20.05.2017, Суббота |
12:00 |
Никополь-98-Трубник U-13 (Никополь)
|
2 - 0
|
Горняк U-13 (Кривой Рог)
|
12:00 |
ХФК-Пенуел U-13 (Кривой Рог)
|
0 - 5
|
Обрий-Трубник U-13 (Никополь)
|
12:00 |
Шахтер U-13 (Марганец)
|
3 - 1
|
ДЮСШ U-13 (Покров)
|
21.05.2017, Воскресенье |
12:00 |
ДЮСШ U-13 (Покров)
|
0 - 4
|
Обрий-Трубник U-13 (Никополь)
|
24.05.2017, Среда |
12:00 |
Обрий-Трубник U-13 (Никополь)
|
5 - 1
|
ДЮСШ-1-Кривбасс-84 U-13 (Кривой Рог)
|
12:00 |
Шахтер U-13 (Марганец)
|
2 - 4
|
ХФК-Пенуел U-13 (Кривой Рог)
|
27.05.2017, Суббота |
12:00 |
Електрометаллург-НЗФ U-13 (Никополь)
|
1 - 6
|
Горняк U-13 (Кривой Рог)
|
01.06.2017, Четверг |
12:00 |
ДЮСШ-1-Кривбасс-84 U-13 (Кривой Рог)
|
0 - 2
|
Никополь-98-Трубник U-13 (Никополь)
|
12:00 |
Обрий-Трубник U-13 (Никополь)
|
3 - 0
|
Шахтер U-13 (Марганец)
|
12:00 |
Електрометаллург-НЗФ U-13 (Никополь)
|
2 - 2
|
ХФК-Пенуел U-13 (Кривой Рог)
|
12:00 |
ДЮСШ U-13 (Покров)
|
0 - 3
|
Горняк U-13 (Кривой Рог)
|
02.06.2017, Пятница |
12:00 |
ДЮСШ U-13 (Покров)
|
0 - 2
|
Никополь-98-Трубник U-13 (Никополь)
|
12:00 |
Горняк U-13 (Кривой Рог)
|
8 - 3
|
ХФК-Пенуел U-13 (Кривой Рог)
|
04.06.2017, Воскресенье |
12:00 |
ДЮСШ-1-Кривбасс-84 U-13 (Кривой Рог)
|
1 - 2
|
Горняк U-13 (Кривой Рог)
|