Турнир памяти М. Белого 2019\2020 .Группа В. Календарь

Турнир памяти М. Белого 2019\2020 (Группа В)

30.11.2019, Суббота, 1 тур
10:00 ФК Интер U-16 3 - 0 Штурм-ДЮСШ-2 (Днепр)
16:00 СК Днепр-1-Борисфен-2 8 - 0 Аякс U-17 (Запорожье)
18:00 ФК Лоцман 3 - 2 Янг Бойс
01.12.2019, Воскресенье, 1 тур
14:00 ФК Новомосковск 2 - 1 МДЮСШ U-16
14:00 ДЮСШ-7-Океан U-16 (Днепр) 0 - 5 Метеор (Днепр)
18:00 FC Wolves 1 - 0 Кристалл (Днепр)
07.12.2019, Суббота, 2 тур
12:00 ФК Интер U-16 2 - 2 СК Днепр-1-Борисфен-2
14:00 Метеор (Днепр) 4 - 2 ФК Новомосковск
16:00 Аякс U-17 (Запорожье) 2 - 4 ФК Лоцман
08.12.2019, Воскресенье, 2 тур
12:00 Штурм-ДЮСШ-2 (Днепр) 1 - 2 Кристалл (Днепр)
14:00 МДЮСШ U-16 1 - 0 FC Wolves
14:00 Янг Бойс 4 - 3 ДЮСШ-7-Океан U-16 (Днепр)
14.12.2019, Суббота, 3 тур
12:30 FC Wolves 1 - 0 Метеор (Днепр)
14:00 ФК Новомосковск 8 - 2 Янг Бойс
19:00 ФК Лоцман 4 - 4 ФК Интер U-16
15.12.2019, Воскресенье, 3 тур
12:00 СК Днепр-1-Борисфен-2 5 - 1 Штурм-ДЮСШ-2 (Днепр)
12:00 Кристалл (Днепр) 3 - 2 МДЮСШ U-16
14:00 ДЮСШ-7-Океан U-16 (Днепр) 0 - 9 Аякс U-17 (Запорожье)
21.12.2019, Суббота, 4 тур
10:00 МДЮСШ U-16 0 - 0 Метеор (Днепр)
14:00 ФК Новомосковск 4 - 2 ФК Интер U-16
18:00 ФК Лоцман 1 - 3 Штурм-ДЮСШ-2 (Днепр)
22.12.2019, Воскресенье, 4 тур
12:00 Кристалл (Днепр) 5 - 0 Янг Бойс
14:00 ДЮСШ-7-Океан U-16 (Днепр) 0 - 5 СК Днепр-1-Борисфен-2
23.12.2019, Понедельник, 4 тур
20:30 FC Wolves 2 - 0 Аякс U-17 (Запорожье)
11.01.2020, Суббота, 5 тур
00:00 Метеор (Днепр) -- : -- ФК Интер U-16
16:00 Янг Бойс 0 - 4 Аякс U-17 (Запорожье)
20:00 Кристалл (Днепр) 1 - 0 ФК Лоцман
12.01.2020, Воскресенье, 5 тур
12:00 МДЮСШ U-16 1 - 5 СК Днепр-1-Борисфен-2
12:00 ФК Новомосковск 9 - 0 Штурм-ДЮСШ-2 (Днепр)
18:00 FC Wolves 2 - 4 ДЮСШ-7-Океан U-16 (Днепр)
18.01.2020, Суббота, 6 тур
09:00 ФК Интер U-16 2 - 0 ДЮСШ-7-Океан U-16 (Днепр)
12:00 Аякс U-17 (Запорожье) 2 - 3 ФК Новомосковск
12:30 Янг Бойс 1 - 5 FC Wolves
14:00 Метеор (Днепр) 1 - 1 Кристалл (Днепр)
19.01.2020, Воскресенье, 6 тур
08:30 Штурм-ДЮСШ-2 (Днепр) 2 - 1 МДЮСШ U-16
14:30 СК Днепр-1-Борисфен-2 6 - 0 ФК Лоцман
25.01.2020, Суббота, 7 тур
10:00 Штурм-ДЮСШ-2 (Днепр) 1 - 9 Метеор (Днепр)
12:30 ФК Интер U-16 3 - 0 FC Wolves
13:00 Аякс U-17 (Запорожье) 1 - 5 Кристалл (Днепр)
26.01.2020, Воскресенье, 7 тур
12:00 Янг Бойс 3 - 2 МДЮСШ U-16
14:00 СК Днепр-1-Борисфен-2 2 - 0 ФК Новомосковск
18:00 ФК Лоцман 3 - 0 ДЮСШ-7-Океан U-16 (Днепр)
01.02.2020, Суббота, 8 тур
00:00 Кристалл (Днепр) -- : -- ФК Интер U-16
00:00 ДЮСШ-7-Океан U-16 (Днепр) -- : -- Штурм-ДЮСШ-2 (Днепр)
00:00 FC Wolves -- : -- СК Днепр-1-Борисфен-2
00:00 МДЮСШ U-16 -- : -- Аякс U-17 (Запорожье)
00:00 Метеор (Днепр) -- : -- Янг Бойс
00:00 ФК Новомосковск -- : -- ФК Лоцман
08.02.2020, Суббота, 9 тур
00:00 СК Днепр-1-Борисфен-2 -- : -- Кристалл (Днепр)
00:00 Штурм-ДЮСШ-2 (Днепр) -- : -- Янг Бойс
00:00 ДЮСШ-7-Океан U-16 (Днепр) -- : -- ФК Новомосковск
00:00 ФК Интер U-16 -- : -- МДЮСШ U-16
00:00 ФК Лоцман -- : -- FC Wolves
00:00 Аякс U-17 (Запорожье) -- : -- Метеор (Днепр)
15.02.2020, Суббота, 10 тур
00:00 Штурм-ДЮСШ-2 (Днепр) -- : -- Аякс U-17 (Запорожье)
00:00 ФК Лоцман -- : -- МДЮСШ U-16
00:00 СК Днепр-1-Борисфен-2 -- : -- Метеор (Днепр)
00:00 ФК Новомосковск -- : -- FC Wolves
00:00 ДЮСШ-7-Океан U-16 (Днепр) -- : -- Кристалл (Днепр)
00:00 ФК Интер U-16 -- : -- Янг Бойс
22.02.2020, Суббота, 11 тур
00:00 FC Wolves -- : -- Штурм-ДЮСШ-2 (Днепр)
00:00 Метеор (Днепр) -- : -- ФК Лоцман
00:00 Аякс U-17 (Запорожье) -- : -- ФК Интер U-16
00:00 МДЮСШ U-16 -- : -- ДЮСШ-7-Океан U-16 (Днепр)
00:00 Кристалл (Днепр) -- : -- ФК Новомосковск
00:00 Янг Бойс -- : -- СК Днепр-1-Борисфен-2