Суббота, Сентябрь 19, 2020

Перша ліга

Чемпіонат Дніпропетровської області 2020/2021 Перша ліга

08.08.2020, Суббота, 1 тур
18:00 Кристал (Губиниха) 7 - 1 ФК Олімпік-Frait (Дніпро)
18:00 АГРО-КМР (Троїцьке) 3 - 1 ФК Кривбас-2 (Кривий Ріг)
09.08.2020, Воскресенье, 1 тур
18:00 Хлібозавод № 9 (Дніпро) 1 - 3 Оріль (Царичанський р-н)
15.08.2020, Суббота, 2 тур
17:00 ОФК Новомосковск 1 - 0 Рапід (Кам`янське)
18:00 Оріль (Царичанський р-н) 2 - 2 Кристал (Губиниха)
16.08.2020, Воскресенье, 2 тур
18:00 ФК Кривбас-2 (Кривий Ріг) 4 - 1 ФК Олімпік-Frait (Дніпро)
22.08.2020, Суббота, 3 тур
15:00 Рапід (Кам`янське) 0 - 3 АГРО-КМР (Троїцьке)
29.08.2020, Суббота, 3 тур
17:00 ФК Кривбас-2 (Кривий Ріг) 2 - 1 Кристал (Губиниха)
30.08.2020, Воскресенье, 3 тур
17:00 Оріль (Царичанський р-н) 8 - 2 ФК Олімпік-Frait (Дніпро)
18:00 Хлібозавод № 9 (Дніпро) 5 - 1 ОФК Новомосковск
05.09.2020, Суббота, 4 тур
15:00 ОФК Новомосковск 2 - 11 Оріль (Царичанський р-н)
17:00 Рапід (Кам`янське) 2 - 2 ФК Кривбас-2 (Кривий Ріг)
17:00 ФК Олімпік-Frait (Дніпро) 1 - 2 Хлібозавод № 9 (Дніпро)
17:00 Кристал (Губиниха) 3 - 1 АГРО-КМР (Троїцьке)
12.09.2020, Суббота, 5 тур
00:00 ФК Кривбас-2 (Кривий Ріг) -- : -- ОФК Новомосковск
16:00 АГРО-КМР (Троїцьке) 3 - 0 ФК Олімпік-Frait (Дніпро)
17:00 Оріль (Царичанський р-н) 7 - 2 Рапід (Кам`янське)
13.09.2020, Воскресенье, 5 тур
19:00 Хлібозавод № 9 (Дніпро) 1 - 4 Кристал (Губиниха)
26.09.2020, Суббота, 6 тур
00:00 Хлібозавод № 9 (Дніпро) -- : -- АГРО-КМР (Троїцьке)
00:00 Оріль (Царичанський р-н) -- : -- ФК Кривбас-2 (Кривий Ріг)
00:00 ФК Олімпік-Frait (Дніпро) -- : -- ОФК Новомосковск
00:00 Кристал (Губиниха) -- : -- Рапід (Кам`янське)
03.10.2020, Суббота, 7 тур
00:00 ФК Кривбас-2 (Кривий Ріг) -- : -- Хлібозавод № 9 (Дніпро)
00:00 АГРО-КМР (Троїцьке) -- : -- Оріль (Царичанський р-н)
00:00 Рапід (Кам`янське) -- : -- ФК Олімпік-Frait (Дніпро)
00:00 ОФК Новомосковск -- : -- Кристал (Губиниха)
17.10.2020, Суббота, 8 тур
00:00 Оріль (Царичанський р-н) -- : -- Хлібозавод № 9 (Дніпро)
00:00 Рапід (Кам`янське) -- : -- ОФК Новомосковск
00:00 ФК Кривбас-2 (Кривий Ріг) -- : -- АГРО-КМР (Троїцьке)
00:00 ФК Олімпік-Frait (Дніпро) -- : -- Кристал (Губиниха)
31.10.2020, Суббота, 9 тур
00:00 Кристал (Губиниха) -- : -- Оріль (Царичанський р-н)
00:00 АГРО-КМР (Троїцьке) -- : -- Рапід (Кам`янське)
00:00 ФК Олімпік-Frait (Дніпро) -- : -- ФК Кривбас-2 (Кривий Ріг)
00:00 ОФК Новомосковск -- : -- Хлібозавод № 9 (Дніпро)
14.11.2020, Суббота, 10 тур
00:00 ФК Олімпік-Frait (Дніпро) -- : -- Оріль (Царичанський р-н)
00:00 Рапід (Кам`янське) -- : -- Хлібозавод № 9 (Дніпро)
00:00 ОФК Новомосковск -- : -- АГРО-КМР (Троїцьке)
00:00 Кристал (Губиниха) -- : -- ФК Кривбас-2 (Кривий Ріг)