Суббота, Май 8, 2021

Перша ліга

Чемпіонат Дніпропетровської області 2020/2021 Перша ліга

08.08.2020, Суббота, 1 тур
18:00 Кристал (Губиниха) 7 - 1 Олімпік-Frait (Дніпро)
09.08.2020, Воскресенье, 1 тур
18:00 Хлібозавод № 9 (Дніпро) 1 - 3 Оріль (Царичанський р-н)
15.08.2020, Суббота, 1 тур
17:00 ОФК Новомосковськ 1 - 0 Рапід (Кам`янське)
15.08.2020, Суббота, 2 тур
18:00 Оріль (Царичанський р-н) 2 - 2 Кристал (Губиниха)
22.08.2020, Суббота, 2 тур
15:00 Рапід (Кам`янське) 0 - 3 АГРО-КМР (Троїцьке)
30.08.2020, Воскресенье, 3 тур
17:00 Оріль (Царичанський р-н) 8 - 2 Олімпік-Frait (Дніпро)
30.08.2020, Воскресенье, 2 тур
18:00 Хлібозавод № 9 (Дніпро) 5 - 1 ОФК Новомосковськ
05.09.2020, Суббота, 4 тур
15:00 ОФК Новомосковськ 2 - 11 Оріль (Царичанський р-н)
17:00 Рапід (Кам`янське) 3 - 0 ВДН (Верхньодніпровськ)
17:00 Олімпік-Frait (Дніпро) 1 - 2 Хлібозавод № 9 (Дніпро)
17:00 Кристал (Губиниха) 3 - 1 АГРО-КМР (Троїцьке)
12.09.2020, Суббота, 5 тур
16:00 АГРО-КМР (Троїцьке) 3 - 0 Олімпік-Frait (Дніпро)
17:00 Оріль (Царичанський р-н) 7 - 2 Рапід (Кам`янське)
13.09.2020, Воскресенье, 5 тур
19:00 Хлібозавод № 9 (Дніпро) 1 - 4 Кристал (Губиниха)
26.09.2020, Суббота, 6 тур
16:00 Оріль (Царичанський р-н) 4 - 3 ВДН (Верхньодніпровськ)
16:00 Олімпік-Frait (Дніпро) 2 - 2 ОФК Новомосковськ
16:00 Кристал (Губиниха) 3 - 2 Рапід (Кам`янське)
27.09.2020, Воскресенье, 6 тур
18:00 Хлібозавод № 9 (Дніпро) 1 - 5 АГРО-КМР (Троїцьке)
03.10.2020, Суббота, 7 тур
16:30 ОФК Новомосковськ 1 - 2 Кристал (Губиниха)
17:00 Рапід (Кам`янське) 1 - 2 Олімпік-Frait (Дніпро)
04.10.2020, Воскресенье, 7 тур
14:00 АГРО-КМР (Троїцьке) 0 - 1 Оріль (Царичанський р-н)
11.10.2020, Воскресенье, 5 тур
16:00 ВДН (Верхньодніпровськ) 3 - 1 ОФК Новомосковськ
17.10.2020, Суббота, 8 тур
15:00 Оріль (Царичанський р-н) 6 - 0 Хлібозавод № 9 (Дніпро)
15:00 ВДН (Верхньодніпровськ) 0 - 4 АГРО-КМР (Троїцьке)
15:45 Олімпік-Frait (Дніпро) 0 - 9 Кристал (Губиниха)
18:00 Рапід (Кам`янське) 2 - 1 ОФК Новомосковськ
24.10.2020, Суббота, 3 тур
15:00 ВДН (Верхньодніпровськ) 2 - 6 Кристал (Губиниха)
24.10.2020, Суббота, 10 тур
15:45 Олімпік-Frait (Дніпро) 2 - 8 Оріль (Царичанський р-н)
31.10.2020, Суббота, 9 тур
12:00 АГРО-КМР (Троїцьке) 2 - 0 Рапід (Кам`янське)
14:30 Олімпік-Frait (Дніпро) 3 - 5 ВДН (Верхньодніпровськ)
19:30 Кристал (Губиниха) 7 - 0 Оріль (Царичанський р-н)
01.11.2020, Воскресенье, 9 тур
17:00 ОФК Новомосковськ 2 - 6 Хлібозавод № 9 (Дніпро)
08.11.2020, Воскресенье, 7 тур
14:00 ВДН (Верхньодніпровськ) 7 - 4 Хлібозавод № 9 (Дніпро)
14.11.2020, Суббота, 10 тур
16:30 ОФК Новомосковськ 2 - 4 АГРО-КМР (Троїцьке)
18:00 Рапід (Кам`янське) 1 - 2 Хлібозавод № 9 (Дніпро)
21.11.2020, Суббота, 10 тур
12:00 Кристал (Губиниха) 3 - 2 ВДН (Верхньодніпровськ)
21.11.2020, Суббота, 3 тур
14:00 АГРО-КМР (Троїцьке) 4 - 0 ОФК Новомосковськ
28.11.2020, Суббота, 1 тур
12:00 АГРО-КМР (Троїцьке) 0 - 0 ВДН (Верхньодніпровськ)
03.04.2021, Суббота, 10 тур
13:00 ВДН (Верхньодніпровськ) 2 - 2 Олімпік-Frait (Дніпро)
04.04.2021, Воскресенье, 11 тур
17:00 Хлібозавод № 9 (Дніпро) 3 - 3 Рапід (Кам`янське)
10.04.2021, Суббота, 11 тур
17:00 Хлібозавод № 9 (Дніпро) 3 - 3 Олімпік-Frait (Дніпро)
11.04.2021, Воскресенье, 11 тур
13:00 ВДН (Верхньодніпровськ) 5 - 6 Рапід (Кам`янське)
14:00 АГРО-КМР (Троїцьке) 1 - 0 Кристал (Губиниха)
18:30 Оріль (Царичанський р-н) 3 - 0 ОФК Новомосковськ
17.04.2021, Суббота, 12 тур
16:30 Олімпік-Frait (Дніпро) 1 - 5 АГРО-КМР (Троїцьке)
18:00 ОФК Новомосковськ 5 - 4 ВДН (Верхньодніпровськ)
19:00 Рапід (Кам`янське) 2 - 5 Оріль (Царичанський р-н)
19:00 Кристал (Губиниха) 7 - 2 Хлібозавод № 9 (Дніпро)
24.04.2021, Суббота, 13 тур
17:00 ВДН (Верхньодніпровськ) 2 - 7 Оріль (Царичанський р-н)
18:00 ОФК Новомосковськ 4 - 0 Олімпік-Frait (Дніпро)
25.04.2021, Воскресенье, 13 тур
14:00 АГРО-КМР (Троїцьке) 3 - 0 Хлібозавод № 9 (Дніпро)
18:00 Рапід (Кам`янське) 1 - 2 Кристал (Губиниха)
30.04.2021, Пятница, 14 тур
19:30 Олімпік-Frait (Дніпро) 1 - 4 Рапід (Кам`янське)
01.05.2021, Суббота, 14 тур
16:30 Кристал (Губиниха) 1 - 2 ОФК Новомосковськ
18:00 Хлібозавод № 9 (Дніпро) 4 - 1 ВДН (Верхньодніпровськ)
06.05.2021, Четверг, 14 тур
17:30 Оріль (Царичанський р-н) 0 - 1 АГРО-КМР (Троїцьке)
08.05.2021, Суббота, 15 тур
16:00 Кристал (Губиниха) 6 - 3 Олімпік-Frait (Дніпро)
17:30 АГРО-КМР (Троїцьке) -- : -- ВДН (Верхньодніпровськ)
10.05.2021, Понедельник, 15 тур
14:00 Оріль (Царичанський р-н) -- : -- Рапід (Кам`янське)
20:00 Хлібозавод № 9 (Дніпро) -- : -- ОФК Новомосковськ
15.05.2021, Суббота, 16 тур
00:00 Олімпік-Frait (Дніпро) -- : -- Рапід (Кам`янське)
00:00 ВДН (Верхньодніпровськ) -- : -- Кристал (Губиниха)
00:00 Оріль (Царичанський р-н) -- : -- Хлібозавод № 9 (Дніпро)
00:00 АГРО-КМР (Троїцьке) -- : -- ОФК Новомосковськ