2024-02-18 12:00:0018.02.2024 | Кристал (Губиниха) | 0 - 3 | ФК «Мир» | 12:00:0012:00 | N/A |
2024-02-11 15:00:4511.02.2024 | Кристал (Губиниха) | 1 - 1 | ФК «Оріль» (Царичанський район) | 15:00:4515:00 | N/A |
2024-02-03 14:30:3003.02.2024 | ФК «Скорук U-17» (Томаківка) | 1 - 4 | Кристал (Губиниха) | 14:30:3014:30 | N/A |
2024-01-21 12:00:1321.01.2024 | ФК «Моноліт» (смт . Меліоративне) | 1 - 1 | Кристал (Губиниха) | 12:00:1312:00 | N/A |
2024-01-14 17:00:4214.01.2024 | ФК «Альянс» | 2 - 1 | Кристал (Губиниха) | 17:00:4217:00 | N/A |
2023-12-17 18:30:4717.12.2023 | ФК «Надія-Рапід (Кам`янське) | 0 - 1 | Кристал (Губиниха) | 18:30:4718:30 | N/A |
2023-12-10 17:00:5610.12.2023 | Кристал (Губиниха) | 0 - 0 | ФК «Темп» (смт. Солоне) | 17:00:5617:00 | N/A |
2023-12-03 13:00:2703.12.2023 | FC «Panthers» | 3 - 4 | Кристал (Губиниха) | 13:00:2713:00 | N/A |
2023-02-19 12:30:0119.02.2023 | Кристал (Губиниха) | 0 - 5 | ФК «Лід-44» (м. Дніпро) | 12:30:0112:30 | N/A |
2023-02-05 13:00:5605.02.2023 | ДЮСШ-7 | 1 - 3 | Кристал (Губиниха) | 13:00:5613:00 | N/A |
2023-01-28 13:30:2228.01.2023 | ФК «Інтер U-17» (Дніпро) | 2 - 3 | Кристал (Губиниха) | 13:30:2213:30 | N/A |
2023-01-22 14:00:2722.01.2023 | FRAIT (смт. Слобожанське) | 2 - 5 | Кристал (Губиниха) | 14:00:2714:00 | N/A |
2023-01-14 09:30:1214.01.2023 | Кристал (Губиниха) | 2 - 5 | УФК U-16 (Дніпро) | 09:30:1209:30 | N/A |
2023-01-08 12:00:5308.01.2023 | Кристал (Губиниха) | 1 - 2 | ФК «ОККО» (м. Харків) | 12:00:5312:00 | N/A |
2023-01-05 19:00:4505.01.2023 | Кристал (Губиниха) | 1 - 10 | ФК «Тополь» | 19:00:4519:00 | N/A |
2022-12-17 13:00:0317.12.2022 | FC «HUNTERS» | 9 - 0 | Кристал (Губиниха) | 13:00:0313:00 | N/A |
2022-03-05 00:00:2505.03.2022 | Дзержинець (Кам’янське) | - | Кристал (Губиниха) | 00:00:2500:00 | N/A |
2022-02-26 11:00:1826.02.2022 | Кристал (Губиниха) | - | Академія Ротаня і Зозулі U-17 (Дніпро) | 11:00:1811:00 | N/A |
2022-02-05 12:30:0605.02.2022 | Кристал (Губиниха) | 3 - 3 | ДЮСШ-7-Океан (Дніпро) | 12:30:0612:30 | N/A |
2022-01-22 10:00:5022.01.2022 | Кристал (Губиниха) | 5 - 0 | «МДЮСШ U-16» (Дніпро) | 10:00:5010:00 | N/A |
2022-01-15 11:30:0715.01.2022 | Кристал (Губиниха) | 3 - 0 | ФК Лоцман (Новоолександрівка) | 11:30:0711:30 | N/A |
2022-01-08 10:00:5208.01.2022 | Кристал (Губиниха) | 4 - 1 | ФК Інтер U-16 | 10:00:5210:00 | N/A |
2021-12-18 14:00:1918.12.2021 | Кристал (Губиниха) | 3 - 0 | МДЮСШ U-17 (Дніпро) | 14:00:1914:00 | N/A |
2021-12-11 14:00:5411.12.2021 | УФК U-15 | 1 - 2 | Кристал (Губиниха) | 14:00:5414:00 | N/A |
2021-12-05 13:30:1405.12.2021 | ФК «Роздори» | 0 - 5 | Кристал (Губиниха) | 13:30:1413:30 | N/A |
2021-10-30 15:00:4530.10.2021 | ФК Легіон (Синельникове) | 0 - 0 | Кристал (Губиниха) | 15:00:4515:00 | N/A |
2021-10-24 14:00:5924.10.2021 | Кристал (Губиниха) | 1 - 1 | АГРО-КМР-2 (Троїцьке) | 14:00:5914:00 | N/A |
2021-10-09 15:00:2609.10.2021 | Кристал (Губиниха) | 4 - 2 | Збірна Миколаївської ОТГ | 15:00:2615:00 | N/A |
2021-09-25 15:00:5125.09.2021 | Колос (Кринички) | 1 - 5 | Кристал (Губиниха) | 15:00:5115:00 | N/A |
2021-09-18 11:00:0018.09.2021 | Кристал (Губиниха) | 3 - 1 | ФК Фенікс (Іларіонове) | 11:00:0011:00 | N/A |
2021-09-04 17:00:2104.09.2021 | ФК Темп (Тернівка) | 0 - 2 | Кристал (Губиниха) | 17:00:2117:00 | N/A |
2021-08-28 17:00:5128.08.2021 | Кристал (Губиниха) | 3 - 1 | ФК Олімп-2 (Кам`янське) | 17:00:5117:00 | N/A |
2021-08-14 17:00:1814.08.2021 | Перше Травня (Томаківка) | 3 - 1 | Кристал (Губиниха) | 17:00:1817:00 | N/A |
2021-08-08 17:00:5808.08.2021 | Кристал (Губиниха) | 6 - 0 | СК «Січеслав» (Черкаська ОТГ) | 17:00:5817:00 | N/A |
2021-06-19 17:00:0919.06.2021 | Кристал (Губиниха) | 1 - 5 | АГРО-КМР (Троїцьке) | 17:00:0917:00 | N/A |
2021-06-13 18:00:0013.06.2021 | Орель (Царичанський р-н) | 3 - 1 | Кристал (Губиниха) | 18:00:0018:00 | N/A |
2021-06-05 18:00:5905.06.2021 | Кристал (Губиниха) | 3 - 1 | «Хлібозавод 9» (м. Дніпро) | 18:00:5918:00 | N/A |
2021-05-30 17:00:4530.05.2021 | ОФК «Новомосковськ» | 1 - 2 | Кристал (Губиниха) | 17:00:4517:00 | N/A |
2021-05-22 17:00:2522.05.2021 | Кристал (Губиниха) | 0 - 1 | ФК «Надія-Рапід (Кам`янське) | 17:00:2517:00 | N/A |
2021-05-16 17:00:1416.05.2021 | ВДН (Верхньодніпровськ) | 0 - 2 | Кристал (Губиниха) | 17:00:1417:00 | N/A |
2021-05-08 16:00:5108.05.2021 | Кристал (Губиниха) | 6 - 3 | FRAIT (смт. Слобожанське) | 16:00:5116:00 | N/A |
2021-05-01 16:30:1201.05.2021 | Кристал (Губиниха) | 1 - 2 | ОФК «Новомосковськ» | 16:30:1216:30 | N/A |
2021-04-25 18:00:1125.04.2021 | ФК «Надія-Рапід (Кам`янське) | 1 - 2 | Кристал (Губиниха) | 18:00:1118:00 | N/A |
2021-04-17 19:00:5417.04.2021 | Кристал (Губиниха) | 7 - 2 | «Хлібозавод 9» (м. Дніпро) | 19:00:5419:00 | N/A |
2021-04-11 14:00:2511.04.2021 | АГРО-КМР (Троїцьке) | 1 - 0 | Кристал (Губиниха) | 14:00:2514:00 | N/A |
2021-03-28 12:00:3428.03.2021 | ДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 (Кривий Ріг) | 0 - 0 | Кристал (Губиниха) | 12:00:3412:00 | N/A |
2021-03-20 14:30:3420.03.2021 | «УФК-Кривбас U-17» (Дніпро) | 3 - 0 | Кристал (Губиниха) | 14:30:3414:30 | N/A |
2021-03-15 18:09:1115.03.2021 | Кристал (Губиниха) | 2 - 0 | ФК Енергія (Дніпро) | 18:09:1118:09 | N/A |
2021-03-06 16:00:4606.03.2021 | ФК «Скорук U-17» (Томаківка) | 3 - 0 | Кристал (Губиниха) | 16:00:4616:00 | N/A |
2021-02-20 17:00:1620.02.2021 | Кристал (Губиниха) | 0 - 5 | Стандарт (Нові Санжари) | 17:00:1617:00 | N/A |
2021-02-06 11:00:4906.02.2021 | ФК Енергія (Дніпро) | 0 - 1 | Кристал (Губиниха) | 11:00:4911:00 | N/A |
2021-02-06 00:00:0006.02.2021 | Кристал (Губиниха) | 0 - 1 | ФК Енергія-Тополь (Дніпро) | 00:00:0000:00 | N/A |
2021-01-31 12:00:4631.01.2021 | Кристал (Губиниха) | 2 - 4 | ФК Олімп (Кам’янське) | 12:00:4612:00 | N/A |
2021-01-23 13:00:2223.01.2021 | Кристал (Губиниха) | 2 - 4 | «УФК-Кривбас U-17» (Дніпро) | 13:00:2213:00 | N/A |
2020-12-20 14:00:2620.12.2020 | ДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 (Кривий Ріг) | 4 - 0 | Кристал (Губиниха) | 14:00:2614:00 | N/A |
2020-12-13 14:00:0613.12.2020 | СК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро) | 3 - 0 | Кристал (Губиниха) | 14:00:0614:00 | N/A |
2020-11-21 12:00:3621.11.2020 | Кристал (Губиниха) | 3 - 2 | ВДН (Верхньодніпровськ) | 12:00:3612:00 | N/A |
2020-10-31 19:30:0631.10.2020 | Кристал (Губиниха) | 7 - 0 | Орель (Царичанський р-н) | 19:30:0619:30 | N/A |
2020-10-24 15:00:5724.10.2020 | ВДН (Верхньодніпровськ) | 2 - 6 | Кристал (Губиниха) | 15:00:5715:00 | N/A |
2020-10-17 15:45:4417.10.2020 | FRAIT (смт. Слобожанське) | 0 - 9 | Кристал (Губиниха) | 15:45:4415:45 | N/A |
2020-10-14 21:00:2114.10.2020 | ФК «Скорук U-17» (Томаківка) | 2* - 1 | Кристал (Губиниха) | 21:00:2121:00 | N/A |
2020-10-03 16:30:3203.10.2020 | ОФК «Новомосковськ» | 1 - 2 | Кристал (Губиниха) | 16:30:3216:30 | N/A |
2020-09-26 16:00:2826.09.2020 | Кристал (Губиниха) | 3 - 2 | ФК «Надія-Рапід (Кам`янське) | 16:00:2816:00 | N/A |
2020-09-20 20:00:3720.09.2020 | Кристал (Губиниха) | 0 - 6 | ФК «Скорук U-17» (Томаківка) | 20:00:3720:00 | N/A |
2020-09-13 19:00:4513.09.2020 | «Хлібозавод 9» (м. Дніпро) | 1 - 4 | Кристал (Губиниха) | 19:00:4519:00 | N/A |
2020-09-05 17:00:4105.09.2020 | Кристал (Губиниха) | 3 - 1 | АГРО-КМР (Троїцьке) | 17:00:4117:00 | N/A |
2020-08-23 18:00:1223.08.2020 | Збірна Васильківки | 1 - 2* | Кристал (Губиниха) | 18:00:1218:00 | N/A |
2020-08-15 18:00:0115.08.2020 | Орель (Царичанський р-н) | 2 - 2 | Кристал (Губиниха) | 18:00:0118:00 | N/A |
2020-08-08 18:00:0208.08.2020 | Кристал (Губиниха) | 7 - 1 | FRAIT (смт. Слобожанське) | 18:00:0218:00 | N/A |
2020-08-01 16:00:0501.08.2020 | Кристал (Губиниха) | 4 - 2 | Збірна Васильківки | 16:00:0516:00 | N/A |
2020-07-26 16:00:1126.07.2020 | Кристал (Губиниха) | 3 - 2 | ФК Петриківка | 16:00:1116:00 | N/A |
2020-07-18 17:00:0818.07.2020 | Титан (Вільногірськ) | 0 - 2 | Кристал (Губиниха) | 17:00:0817:00 | N/A |
2020-07-11 17:00:0511.07.2020 | Кристал (Губиниха) | 4 - 1 | АГРО-КМР (Троїцьке) | 17:00:0517:00 | N/A |
2020-06-28 18:00:5828.06.2020 | ФК Павлоград | 3 - 3 | Кристал (Губиниха) | 18:00:5818:00 | N/A |
2020-06-20 10:00:4120.06.2020 | ДАФ Дніпро U-16 (Дніпро) | 4* - 2 | Кристал (Губиниха) | 10:00:4110:00 | N/A |
2020-06-10 19:00:3510.06.2020 | Металург (Дніпро) | 1 - 6 | Кристал (Губиниха) | 19:00:3519:00 | N/A |
2020-03-17 19:00:4517.03.2020 | Кристал (Губиниха) | 2 - 2 | BRIAR (Дніпро) | 19:00:4519:00 | N/A |
2020-03-14 12:15:0314.03.2020 | Кристал (Губиниха) | 0 - 1 | СК Дніпро-1-Борисфен-2 (Дніпро) | 12:15:0312:15 | N/A |
2020-03-07 16:00:0707.03.2020 | Кристал (Губиниха) | 4 - 2 | Метеор (Дніпро) | 16:00:0716:00 | N/A |
2020-02-22 10:00:3122.02.2020 | Кристал (Губиниха) | 2 - 1 | Лідер U-19 (Дніпро) | 10:00:3110:00 | N/A |
2020-02-15 10:00:0615.02.2020 | Скіф (Дніпро) | 5 - 1 | Кристал (Губиниха) | 10:00:0610:00 | N/A |
2020-02-08 00:00:3108.02.2020 | Кристал (Губиниха) | 3 - 0 | BRIAR (Дніпро) | 00:00:3100:00 | N/A |
2020-02-02 11:15:0402.02.2020 | ДАФ Дніпро U-16 (Дніпро) | 1 - 2 | Кристал (Губиниха) | 11:15:0411:15 | N/A |
2020-01-26 16:00:0026.01.2020 | Кристал (Губиниха) | 5 - 3 | ФК «Сухачівка» | 16:00:0016:00 | N/A |
2020-01-19 18:00:4619.01.2020 | Тополь-2 (Днепр) | 3 - 1 | Кристал (Губиниха) | 18:00:4618:00 | N/A |
2020-01-12 16:00:3012.01.2020 | Кристал (Губиниха) | 1 - 2 | «Хлібозавод 9» (м. Дніпро) | 16:00:3016:00 | N/A |
2019-12-24 20:45:3724.12.2019 | FRAIT (смт. Слобожанське) | 1 - 5 | Кристал (Губиниха) | 20:45:3720:45 | N/A |
2019-12-14 18:00:1114.12.2019 | ОФК «Новомосковськ» | 1 - 7 | Кристал (Губиниха) | 18:00:1118:00 | N/A |
2019-12-08 16:00:3808.12.2019 | Кристал (Губиниха) | 6 - 2 | ФК «Інтер U-17» (Дніпро) | 16:00:3816:00 | N/A |
2019-12-01 12:00:0701.12.2019 | ФК «Надія-Рапід (Кам`янське) | 0 - 1 | Кристал (Губиниха) | 12:00:0712:00 | N/A |
2019-05-19 18:00:5219.05.2019 | Кристал (Губиниха) | 3 - 6 | Фортуна (Кривий Ріг) | 18:00:5218:00 | N/A |
2019-04-21 20:30:5321.04.2019 | ФК Енергія-Тополь (Дніпро) | 2 - 2, по пен. (3:4) | Кристал (Губиниха) | 20:30:5320:30 | N/A |
2019-04-17 20:30:1217.04.2019 | ДЮФК Оріон (Любимівка) | 2 - 4 | Кристал (Губиниха) | 20:30:1220:30 | N/A |
2019-04-14 20:00:4514.04.2019 | Легион (Днепр) | 0 - 3 | Кристал (Губиниха) | 20:00:4520:00 | N/A |
2019-04-10 20:30:1310.04.2019 | Кристал (Губиниха) | 2 - 4 | ФК Енергія-Тополь (Дніпро) | 20:30:1320:30 | N/A |
2019-04-07 18:00:5007.04.2019 | Кристал (Губиниха) | 3 - 2 | ФК Павлоград | 18:00:5018:00 | N/A |
2019-03-31 16:00:5531.03.2019 | Металург (Дніпро) | 2 - 4 | Кристал (Губиниха) | 16:00:5516:00 | N/A |
2019-03-02 18:00:5602.03.2019 | Кристал (Губиниха) | 4 - 3 | Дніпроагро U-15 (Синельникове) | 18:00:5618:00 | N/A |
2019-02-17 16:00:0217.02.2019 | Кристал (Губиниха) | 1 - 3 | СК «Дніпро-1» U-19 | 16:00:0216:00 | N/A |
2019-02-02 16:00:2702.02.2019 | Легіонер (Дніпро) | 0 - 3 | Кристал (Губиниха) | 16:00:2716:00 | N/A |
2019-01-26 16:00:4926.01.2019 | Скіф (Дніпро) | 0 - 3 | Кристал (Губиниха) | 16:00:4916:00 | N/A |
2019-01-20 14:00:2320.01.2019 | ФК «Скорук U-17» (Томаківка) | 2 - 1 | Кристал (Губиниха) | 14:00:2314:00 | N/A |
2019-01-13 16:00:4913.01.2019 | Кристал (Губиниха) | 0 - 3 | ФК Перемога (Дніпро) | 16:00:4916:00 | N/A |
2018-12-22 16:00:2622.12.2018 | Кристал (Губиниха) | 1 - 4 | ФК Петриківка | 16:00:2616:00 | N/A |
2018-12-15 18:00:5915.12.2018 | Кристал (Губиниха) | 1 - 0 | УФК U-18 (Дніпро) | 18:00:5918:00 | N/A |
2018-12-09 14:00:5209.12.2018 | ФК Маолдис | 2 - 1 | Кристал (Губиниха) | 14:00:5214:00 | N/A |
2018-12-02 14:00:0202.12.2018 | ФК Нікополь | 5 - 1 | Кристал (Губиниха) | 14:00:0214:00 | N/A |
2018-11-17 14:15:0417.11.2018 | Atrium (Павлоград) | 1 - 0 | Кристал (Губиниха) | 14:15:0414:15 | N/A |
2018-11-11 16:00:2211.11.2018 | Кристал (Губиниха) | 1* - 3 | ФК Павлоград | 16:00:2216:00 | N/A |
2018-11-03 14:00:0603.11.2018 | ФК Павлоград | 0 - 3 | Кристал (Губиниха) | 14:00:0614:00 | N/A |
2018-10-27 16:00:3427.10.2018 | Альфа и Омега | 1 - 1* | Кристал (Губиниха) | 16:00:3416:00 | N/A |
2018-10-20 18:00:0920.10.2018 | Кристал (Губиниха) | 3 - 1 | Альфа и Омега | 18:00:0918:00 | N/A |
2018-10-14 16:00:5314.10.2018 | Кристал (Губиниха) | 2 - 0 | ФК Павлоград | 16:00:5316:00 | N/A |
2018-10-07 16:00:4807.10.2018 | ФК ВПК-АГРО-2 | 1 - 3 | Кристал (Губиниха) | 16:00:4816:00 | N/A |
2018-10-03 14:00:2503.10.2018 | ФК «Скорук U-17» (Томаківка) | 3* - 0 | Кристал (Губиниха) | 14:00:2514:00 | N/A |
2018-09-29 00:00:2129.09.2018 | ФК Синельниково | 0 - 3 | Кристал (Губиниха) | 00:00:2100:00 | N/A |
2018-09-27 21:00:4527.09.2018 | Кристал (Губиниха) | 0 - 2 | ФК Новомосковськ | 21:00:4521:00 | N/A |
2018-09-18 20:30:3618.09.2018 | Кристал (Губиниха) | 0 - 2 | ФК «Скорук U-17» (Томаківка) | 20:30:3620:30 | N/A |
2018-09-15 00:00:3115.09.2018 | Шахтар (Першотравенськ) | 0 - 3 | Кристал (Губиниха) | 00:00:3100:00 | N/A |
2018-09-09 18:00:2109.09.2018 | Кристал (Губиниха) | 2 - 0 | «Хлібозавод 9» (м. Дніпро) | 18:00:2118:00 | N/A |
2018-09-02 17:00:2502.09.2018 | ФК «Надія-Рапід (Кам`янське) | 0 - 5 | Кристал (Губиниха) | 17:00:2517:00 | N/A |
2018-08-25 18:00:0025.08.2018 | Кристал (Губиниха) | 4 - 0 | Авангард (Покров) | 18:00:0018:00 | N/A |
2018-08-23 18:00:2223.08.2018 | Кристал (Губиниха) | 0 - 2 | ФК Енергія (Дніпро) | 18:00:2218:00 | N/A |
2018-08-12 18:00:1312.08.2018 | Atrium (Павлоград) | 5 - 2 | Кристал (Губиниха) | 18:00:1318:00 | N/A |
2018-08-04 17:00:5304.08.2018 | Авангард (Покров) | 1 - 1 | Кристал (Губиниха) | 17:00:5317:00 | N/A |
2018-07-14 17:30:1214.07.2018 | ФК Колос (Софіївка) | 0 - 2 | Кристал (Губиниха) | 17:30:1217:30 | N/A |
2018-06-30 18:00:3830.06.2018 | ФК Павлоград | 2 - 3 | Кристал (Губиниха) | 18:00:3818:00 | N/A |
2018-06-17 16:00:3117.06.2018 | Кристал (Губиниха) | 6 - 0 | ФК ВПК-АГРО-2 | 16:00:3116:00 | N/A |
2018-06-10 12:00:0610.06.2018 | Кристал (Губиниха) | 3 - 0 | ФК Синельниково | 12:00:0612:00 | N/A |
2018-06-02 18:00:2002.06.2018 | ФК Новомосковськ | 0 - 1 | Кристал (Губиниха) | 18:00:2018:00 | N/A |
2018-05-27 18:00:2827.05.2018 | Кристал (Губиниха) | 2 - 1 | ФК Перемога — 2 (Днепр) | 18:00:2818:00 | N/A |
2018-05-20 19:00:5720.05.2018 | Кристал (Губиниха) | 3 - 0 | Шахтар (Першотравенськ) | 19:00:5719:00 | N/A |
2018-05-12 18:00:2812.05.2018 | «Хлібозавод 9» (м. Дніпро) | 1 - 5 | Кристал (Губиниха) | 18:00:2818:00 | N/A |
2018-05-06 14:00:1806.05.2018 | Кристал (Губиниха) | 4 - 1 | ФК «Надія-Рапід (Кам`янське) | 14:00:1814:00 | N/A |
2018-04-28 18:00:2028.04.2018 | ФК Енергія (Дніпро) | 2 - 1 | Кристал (Губиниха) | 18:00:2018:00 | N/A |
2018-04-22 16:00:4122.04.2018 | Кристал (Губиниха) | 3 - 1 | Atrium (Павлоград) | 16:00:4116:00 | N/A |
2018-04-07 13:00:2207.04.2018 | ФК Енергія (Дніпро) | 3 - 0 | Кристал (Губиниха) | 13:00:2213:00 | N/A |
2018-04-05 20:30:3705.04.2018 | Збірна Синельниківського району | 1 - 3 | Кристал (Губиниха) | 20:30:3720:30 | N/A |
2018-04-01 12:00:1601.04.2018 | Кристал (Губиниха) | 4 - 0 | Айленд (Степове) | 12:00:1612:00 | N/A |
2018-03-10 10:00:0710.03.2018 | Кристал (Губиниха) | 0 - 4 | ФК Маолдис | 10:00:0710:00 | N/A |
2018-02-24 16:00:4324.02.2018 | Альфа и Омега | 2 - 3 | Кристал (Губиниха) | 16:00:4316:00 | N/A |
2018-02-10 16:00:4210.02.2018 | Кристал (Губиниха) | 0 - 1 | «Хлібозавод 9» (м. Дніпро) | 16:00:4216:00 | N/A |
2018-02-04 20:00:0304.02.2018 | ФК Перемога — 2 (Днепр) | 2 - 0 | Кристал (Губиниха) | 20:00:0320:00 | N/A |
2018-01-20 20:00:2220.01.2018 | Кристал (Губиниха) | 3 - 0 | ФК Енергія (Дніпро) | 20:00:2220:00 | N/A |
2018-01-18 20:30:4518.01.2018 | ФК Сталь U-17 | 0 - 2 | Кристал (Губиниха) | 20:30:4520:30 | N/A |
2017-12-23 10:00:0523.12.2017 | Кристал (Губиниха) | 3 - 2 | ФК Новомосковськ | 10:00:0510:00 | N/A |
2017-12-16 16:00:1616.12.2017 | СК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро) | 1 - 3 | Кристал (Губиниха) | 16:00:1616:00 | N/A |
2017-12-09 10:00:3609.12.2017 | Кристал (Губиниха) | 0 - 1 | Скіф (Дніпро) | 10:00:3610:00 | N/A |
2017-11-11 18:00:1711.11.2017 | ФК Енергія-Тополь (Дніпро) | 0 - 6 | Кристал (Губиниха) | 18:00:1718:00 | N/A |
2017-11-05 17:15:1205.11.2017 | Кристал (Губиниха) | 5 - 1 | ФК Триумф — КБП_UA (Днепр) | 17:15:1217:15 | N/A |
2017-10-29 18:00:4129.10.2017 | «Хлібозавод 9» (м. Дніпро) | 2 - 0 | Кристал (Губиниха) | 18:00:4118:00 | N/A |
2017-10-21 09:30:5321.10.2017 | Кристал (Губиниха) | 1 - 1 | BRIAR (Дніпро) | 09:30:5309:30 | N/A |
2017-10-16 19:30:0916.10.2017 | ФК Громадськість (Криничанский р-н) | 0 - 1 | Кристал (Губиниха) | 19:30:0919:30 | N/A |
2017-10-08 20:30:4408.10.2017 | Кристал (Губиниха) | 5 - 1 | Метеор (Дніпро) | 20:30:4420:30 | N/A |
2017-10-05 19:30:1705.10.2017 | Кристал (Губиниха) | 3 - 2 | Дніпроагро U-15 (Синельникове) | 19:30:1719:30 | N/A |
2017-10-01 14:00:3501.10.2017 | Кристал (Губиниха) | 1 - 5 | ВПК-АГРО (Магдалиновский р-н) | 14:00:3514:00 | N/A |
2017-09-27 20:30:2727.09.2017 | FRAIT (смт. Слобожанське) | 1 - 6 | Кристал (Губиниха) | 20:30:2720:30 | N/A |
2017-09-25 19:30:0925.09.2017 | Кристал (Губиниха) | 3 - 0 | Спортинвест-ДЮСШ-12 (Днепр) | 19:30:0919:30 | N/A |
2017-09-23 16:00:4923.09.2017 | ВПК-АГРО (Магдалиновский р-н) | 6 - 1 | Кристал (Губиниха) | 16:00:4916:00 | N/A |
2017-09-16 09:00:4016.09.2017 | СК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро) | 3 - 6 | Кристал (Губиниха) | 09:00:4009:00 | N/A |
2017-09-09 09:30:3209.09.2017 | Кристал (Губиниха) | 3 - 0 | Скіф (Дніпро) | 09:30:3209:30 | N/A |
2017-09-03 15:30:5003.09.2017 | Кристал (Губиниха) | 3 - 2 | ІДС (Кривий Ріг) | 15:30:5015:30 | N/A |
2017-08-31 20:30:0631.08.2017 | Кристал (Губиниха) | 2 - 0 | Металург (Дніпро) | 20:30:0620:30 | N/A |
2017-08-19 17:30:1119.08.2017 | ФК Новомосковськ | 1 - 3 | Кристал (Губиниха) | 17:30:1117:30 | N/A |
2017-08-13 18:30:0313.08.2017 | Кристал (Губиниха) | 2 - 1 | ФК Енергія-Тополь (Дніпро) | 18:30:0318:30 | N/A |
2017-08-06 18:00:2606.08.2017 | ІДС (Кривий Ріг) | 0 - 2 | Кристал (Губиниха) | 18:00:2618:00 | N/A |
2017-07-30 18:00:1330.07.2017 | ФК Триумф — КБП_UA (Днепр) | 0 - 3 | Кристал (Губиниха) | 18:00:1318:00 | N/A |
2017-07-22 10:00:4422.07.2017 | Кристал (Губиниха) | 8 - 0 | «Хлібозавод 9» (м. Дніпро) | 10:00:4410:00 | N/A |
2017-07-13 20:30:4513.07.2017 | BRIAR (Дніпро) | 0 - 3 | Кристал (Губиниха) | 20:30:4520:30 | N/A |
2017-07-08 18:30:1208.07.2017 | Кристал (Губиниха) | 0 - 5 | ФК Громадськість (Криничанский р-н) | 18:30:1218:30 | N/A |
2017-07-02 20:00:2002.07.2017 | Метеор (Дніпро) | 0 - 1 | Кристал (Губиниха) | 20:00:2020:00 | N/A |
2017-06-24 18:00:2924.06.2017 | Майсадур (Царичанка) | 0 - 2 | Кристал (Губиниха) | 18:00:2918:00 | N/A |
2017-06-18 14:00:2218.06.2017 | Кристал (Губиниха) | 4 - 2 | FRAIT (смт. Слобожанське) | 14:00:2214:00 | N/A |
2017-06-10 13:00:5210.06.2017 | Спортинвест-ДЮСШ-12 (Днепр) | 4 - 8 | Кристал (Губиниха) | 13:00:5213:00 | N/A |
2017-06-03 11:00:2003.06.2017 | Кристал (Губиниха) | 8 - 1 | СК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро) | 11:00:2011:00 | N/A |
2017-05-27 17:00:3927.05.2017 | Скіф (Дніпро) | 1 - 1 | Кристал (Губиниха) | 17:00:3917:00 | N/A |
2017-05-21 20:30:2621.05.2017 | «Хлібозавод 9» (м. Дніпро) | 0 - 4 | Кристал (Губиниха) | 20:30:2620:30 | N/A |
2017-05-13 18:00:0913.05.2017 | Дніпроагро U-15 (Синельникове) | 0 - 1 | Кристал (Губиниха) | 18:00:0918:00 | N/A |
2017-05-06 09:00:3106.05.2017 | Металург (Дніпро) | 0 - 3 | Кристал (Губиниха) | 09:00:3109:00 | N/A |
2017-04-29 16:00:3129.04.2017 | Кристал (Губиниха) | 3 - 0 | ФК Новомосковськ | 16:00:3116:00 | N/A |