2021-11-06 11:15:5706.11.2021 | Авангард (Покров) | 0 - 3 | ДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 (Кривий Ріг) | 11:15:5711:15 | N/A |
2021-10-31 13:00:1531.10.2021 | Авангард (Покров) | 1 - 2 | ФК Дружба (Кривий Ріг) | 13:00:1513:00 | N/A |
2021-10-24 15:30:1324.10.2021 | СК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро) | 0 - 2 | Авангард (Покров) | 15:30:1315:30 | N/A |
2021-10-17 17:30:5417.10.2021 | Легіонер (Дніпро) | 4 - 2 | Авангард (Покров) | 17:30:5417:30 | N/A |
2021-10-09 15:00:0309.10.2021 | Авангард (Покров) | 0 - 1 | Орель (Царичанський р-н) | 15:00:0315:00 | N/A |
2021-10-03 15:30:5803.10.2021 | Авангард (Покров) | 1 - 2 | ФК Лозуватка (Лозуватська сільська рада) | 15:30:5815:30 | N/A |
2021-09-26 17:00:3326.09.2021 | ФК Енергія-Тополь (Дніпро) | 2 - 1 | Авангард (Покров) | 17:00:3317:00 | N/A |
2021-09-18 16:00:0218.09.2021 | Авангард (Покров) | 3 - 1 | ФК Павлоград | 16:00:0216:00 | N/A |
2021-09-04 17:00:5004.09.2021 | ФК Лозуватка (Лозуватська сільська рада) | 2 - 2 | Авангард (Покров) | 17:00:5017:00 | N/A |
2021-08-28 17:00:5128.08.2021 | ДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 (Кривий Ріг) | 2 - 3 | Авангард (Покров) | 17:00:5117:00 | N/A |
2021-08-21 17:00:1121.08.2021 | ФК Дружба (Кривий Ріг) | 4 - 1 | Авангард (Покров) | 17:00:1117:00 | N/A |
2021-08-14 17:00:1614.08.2021 | Авангард (Покров) | 0 - 1 | ФК «АГРО-КМР» (с. Троїцьке) | 17:00:1617:00 | N/A |
2021-08-07 17:00:4407.08.2021 | Команда Дніпра (Дніпро) | 1 - 3 | Авангард (Покров) | 17:00:4417:00 | N/A |
2021-07-31 17:00:2231.07.2021 | Авангард (Покров) | 0 - 0*, пен. (8:9) | ФК Дружба (Кривий Ріг) | 17:00:2217:00 | N/A |
2021-06-12 16:30:4412.06.2021 | Авангард (Покров) | 3 - 1 | ФК Енергія-Тополь (Дніпро) | 16:30:4416:30 | N/A |
2021-06-09 17:00:2509.06.2021 | Авангард (Покров) | 1 - 1 | ФК «Скорук U-17» (Томаківка) | 17:00:2517:00 | N/A |
2021-06-05 16:00:5405.06.2021 | Легіонер (Дніпро) | 1 - 1 | Авангард (Покров) | 16:00:5416:00 | N/A |
2021-05-29 16:00:4429.05.2021 | ФК Лозуватка (Лозуватська сільська рада) | 1 - 1 | Авангард (Покров) | 16:00:4416:00 | N/A |
2021-05-22 17:00:5522.05.2021 | ФК Павлоград | 1 - 1 | Авангард (Покров) | 17:00:5517:00 | N/A |
2021-05-15 16:00:5815.05.2021 | ФК Дружба (Кривий Ріг) | 0 - 0 | Авангард (Покров) | 16:00:5816:00 | N/A |
2021-05-12 17:30:5812.05.2021 | Авангард (Покров) | 1 - 3* | ФК «Скорук U-17» (Томаківка) | 17:30:5817:30 | N/A |
2021-05-09 17:00:4309.05.2021 | Авангард (Покров) | 5 - 1 | ХФК Пенуел (Кривий Ріг) | 17:00:4317:00 | N/A |
2021-05-04 17:00:5604.05.2021 | ФК «Скорук U-17» (Томаківка) | 0 - 0 | Авангард (Покров) | 17:00:5617:00 | N/A |
2021-04-18 17:00:0418.04.2021 | Авангард (Покров) | 0 - 1 | ФК Олімп (Кам’янське) | 17:00:0417:00 | N/A |
2020-11-08 13:00:1308.11.2020 | Авангард (Покров) | 3* - 0 | ФК «Надія-Рапід (Кам`янське) | 13:00:1313:00 | N/A |
2020-10-31 17:30:4631.10.2020 | ФК Енергія-Тополь (Дніпро) | 5 - 1 | Авангард (Покров) | 17:30:4617:30 | N/A |
2020-10-24 18:30:4724.10.2020 | ФК «Надія-Рапід (Кам`янське) | 0 - 1 | Авангард (Покров) | 18:30:4718:30 | N/A |
2020-10-18 15:00:2118.10.2020 | Авангард (Покров) | 4 - 0 | Легіонер (Дніпро) | 15:00:2115:00 | N/A |
2020-10-07 21:00:1407.10.2020 | ФК Олімп (Кам’янське) | 0 - 5 | Авангард (Покров) | 21:00:1421:00 | N/A |
2020-10-04 15:00:3804.10.2020 | Авангард (Покров) | 3 - 2 | ФК Лозуватка (Лозуватська сільська рада) | 15:00:3815:00 | N/A |
2020-09-27 16:30:0727.09.2020 | ФК «Скорук U-17» (Томаківка) | 7 - 0 | Авангард (Покров) | 16:30:0716:30 | N/A |
2020-09-13 16:00:1913.09.2020 | Авангард (Покров) | 3 - 2 | ФК Дружба (Кривий Ріг) | 16:00:1916:00 | N/A |
2020-09-06 15:00:4606.09.2020 | ХФК Пенуел (Кривий Ріг) | 0 - 3 | Авангард (Покров) | 15:00:4615:00 | N/A |
2020-08-09 17:00:4409.08.2020 | Авангард (Покров) | 2 - 1 | ФК Павлоград | 17:00:4417:00 | N/A |
2020-08-01 17:00:5701.08.2020 | ФК «Скорук U-17» (Томаківка) | 1 - 1, по пен. (3:5) | Авангард (Покров) | 17:00:5717:00 | N/A |
2020-07-26 17:30:3726.07.2020 | Авангард (Покров) | 3 - 0 | СК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро) | 17:30:3717:30 | N/A |
2020-07-19 17:30:3419.07.2020 | Авангард (Покров) | 3 - 0 | | 17:30:3417:30 | N/A |
2020-07-12 18:30:3112.07.2020 | Легіонер (Дніпро) | 0 - 3 | Авангард (Покров) | 18:30:3118:30 | N/A |
2020-02-23 14:00:0623.02.2020 | Авангард (Покров) | 1 - 0 | ФК Кривбас-2 (Кривий Ріг) | 14:00:0614:00 | N/A |
2020-02-19 19:00:3219.02.2020 | УФК U-16 (Дніпро) | 1 - 6 | Авангард (Покров) | 19:00:3219:00 | N/A |
2020-02-16 13:00:5716.02.2020 | Олимпик (Кропивницкий) | 1 - 0 | Авангард (Покров) | 13:00:5713:00 | N/A |
2020-02-09 14:00:0909.02.2020 | Авангард (Покров) | 2 - 3 | Орель (Царичанський р-н) | 14:00:0914:00 | N/A |
2019-11-02 14:00:0502.11.2019 | Дніпроагро U-15 (Синельникове) | 1 - 1 | Авангард (Покров) | 14:00:0514:00 | N/A |
2019-10-27 11:00:2227.10.2019 | ФК Лозуватка (Лозуватська сільська рада) | 0 - 3 | Авангард (Покров) | 11:00:2211:00 | N/A |
2019-10-20 14:00:4720.10.2019 | Авангард (Покров) | 2 - 0 | Легіонер (Дніпро) | 14:00:4714:00 | N/A |
2019-10-06 14:00:2006.10.2019 | Авангард (Покров) | 3 - 2 | ФК Енергія (Дніпро) | 14:00:2014:00 | N/A |
2019-09-29 15:00:3629.09.2019 | Авангард (Покров) | 0 - 0 | Atrium (Павлоград) | 15:00:3615:00 | N/A |
2019-09-21 16:00:3021.09.2019 | ФК Петриківка | 0 - 5 | Авангард (Покров) | 16:00:3016:00 | N/A |
2019-09-14 16:30:2614.09.2019 | ХФК Пенуел (Кривий Ріг) | 0 - 2 | Авангард (Покров) | 16:30:2616:30 | N/A |
2019-09-07 16:00:3807.09.2019 | Скіф (Дніпро) | 0 - 1 | Авангард (Покров) | 16:00:3816:00 | N/A |
2019-09-01 17:00:3901.09.2019 | Авангард (Покров) | 0 - 1 | ФК «Скорук U-17» (Томаківка) | 17:00:3917:00 | N/A |
2019-08-25 17:00:0825.08.2019 | ФК Павлоград | 2 - 2 | Авангард (Покров) | 17:00:0817:00 | N/A |
2019-08-21 17:00:0221.08.2019 | Авангард (Покров) | 1 - 3 | ФК Дружба (Кривий Ріг) | 17:00:0217:00 | N/A |
2019-08-03 18:00:5903.08.2019 | ФК «Скорук U-17» (Томаківка) | 2 - 0 | Авангард (Покров) | 18:00:5918:00 | N/A |
2019-07-27 18:00:2627.07.2019 | ФК «Скорук U-17» (Томаківка) | 1 - 0 | Авангард (Покров) | 18:00:2618:00 | N/A |
2019-07-20 17:00:2820.07.2019 | Авангард (Покров) | 2 - 1 | ФК Лозуватка (Лозуватська сільська рада) | 17:00:2817:00 | N/A |
2019-07-13 18:00:0813.07.2019 | Atrium (Павлоград) | 2 - 0 | Авангард (Покров) | 18:00:0818:00 | N/A |
2019-07-06 17:00:2006.07.2019 | Авангард (Покров) | 1 - 0 | Дніпроагро U-15 (Синельникове) | 17:00:2017:00 | N/A |
2019-06-29 16:00:5029.06.2019 | ФК Дружба (Кривий Ріг) | 1 - 2 | Авангард (Покров) | 16:00:5016:00 | N/A |
2019-06-22 18:00:4822.06.2019 | ФК Лозуватка (Лозуватська сільська рада) | 1 - 4 | Авангард (Покров) | 18:00:4818:00 | N/A |
2019-06-15 18:00:0115.06.2019 | Легіонер (Дніпро) | 0 - 2 | Авангард (Покров) | 18:00:0118:00 | N/A |
2019-06-08 17:00:1308.06.2019 | Авангард (Покров) | 2 - 1 | ФК Петриківка | 17:00:1317:00 | N/A |
2019-06-01 17:00:4201.06.2019 | Авангард (Покров) | 5 - 1 | ФК Павлоград | 17:00:4217:00 | N/A |
2019-05-12 16:00:4612.05.2019 | Авангард (Покров) | 2 - 1 | ХФК Пенуел (Кривий Ріг) | 16:00:4616:00 | N/A |
2019-05-04 15:00:2004.05.2019 | ФК Енергія (Дніпро) | 3 - 0 | Авангард (Покров) | 15:00:2015:00 | N/A |
2019-04-27 16:00:3227.04.2019 | Авангард (Покров) | 3 - 0 | Скіф (Дніпро) | 16:00:3216:00 | N/A |
2018-10-31 00:00:1531.10.2018 | ФК Перемога — 2 (Днепр) | 0 - 3 | Авангард (Покров) | 00:00:1500:00 | N/A |
2018-10-24 16:00:3124.10.2018 | Авангард (Покров) | 0 - 3 | ВПК-АГРО (Магдалиновский р-н) | 16:00:3116:00 | N/A |
2018-10-10 16:00:3510.10.2018 | Авангард (Покров) | 0 - 1 | ФК «Скорук U-17» (Томаківка) | 16:00:3516:00 | N/A |
2018-10-03 12:00:4803.10.2018 | ФК Кривбас-2 (Кривий Ріг) | 2 - 4 | Авангард (Покров) | 12:00:4812:00 | N/A |
2018-09-26 16:30:2026.09.2018 | ФК Лозуватка (Лозуватська сільська рада) | 2 - 0 | Авангард (Покров) | 16:30:2016:30 | N/A |
2018-09-08 17:00:4108.09.2018 | ФК Обрий (Никополь) | 1 - 7 | Авангард (Покров) | 17:00:4117:00 | N/A |
2018-09-02 17:00:5502.09.2018 | Авангард (Покров) | 2 - 1 | ХФК Пенуел (Кривий Ріг) | 17:00:5517:00 | N/A |
2018-08-30 17:30:1930.08.2018 | Авангард (Покров) | 0 - 2 | ФК Петриківка | 17:30:1917:30 | N/A |
2018-08-25 18:00:0025.08.2018 | ФК «Кристал» (смт. Губиниха) | 4 - 0 | Авангард (Покров) | 18:00:0018:00 | N/A |
2018-08-18 17:00:4518.08.2018 | ФК Петриківка | 8 - 1 | Авангард (Покров) | 17:00:4517:00 | N/A |
2018-08-11 17:00:1711.08.2018 | Авангард (Покров) | 0 - 3 | Дніпроагро U-15 (Синельникове) | 17:00:1717:00 | N/A |
2018-08-04 17:00:5304.08.2018 | Авангард (Покров) | 1 - 1 | ФК «Кристал» (смт. Губиниха) | 17:00:5317:00 | N/A |
2018-07-14 15:00:2514.07.2018 | Авангард (Покров) | 4 - 1 | ФК Перемога — 2 (Днепр) | 15:00:2515:00 | N/A |
2018-07-07 11:00:4107.07.2018 | ВПК-АГРО (Магдалиновский р-н) | 13 - 2 | Авангард (Покров) | 11:00:4111:00 | N/A |
2018-06-24 17:00:0124.06.2018 | ФК Синельниково | 1 - 8 | Авангард (Покров) | 17:00:0117:00 | N/A |
2018-06-16 17:00:4416.06.2018 | Авангард (Покров) | 1 - 0 | ФК Кривбас-2 (Кривий Ріг) | 17:00:4417:00 | N/A |
2018-06-09 17:00:5109.06.2018 | Авангард (Покров) | 2 - 3 | ФК Лозуватка (Лозуватська сільська рада) | 17:00:5117:00 | N/A |
2018-06-02 17:00:3602.06.2018 | Авангард (Покров) | 2 - 1 | ФК Обрий (Никополь) | 17:00:3617:00 | N/A |
2018-05-26 16:00:2226.05.2018 | Скіф (Дніпро) | 2 - 3 | Авангард (Покров) | 16:00:2216:00 | N/A |
2018-05-24 18:00:2424.05.2018 | ХФК Пенуел (Кривий Ріг) | 1 - 2 | Авангард (Покров) | 18:00:2418:00 | N/A |
2018-05-12 18:00:4512.05.2018 | ФК «Скорук U-17» (Томаківка) | 3 - 1 | Авангард (Покров) | 18:00:4518:00 | N/A |
2018-05-06 17:00:1606.05.2018 | Дніпроагро U-15 (Синельникове) | 5 - 2 | Авангард (Покров) | 17:00:1617:00 | N/A |
2017-11-04 10:00:0804.11.2017 | ХФК Пенуел (Кривий Ріг) | 4 - 1 | Авангард (Покров) | 10:00:0810:00 | N/A |
2017-10-21 00:00:2021.10.2017 | Авангард (Покров) | + - - | ФК «Скорук U-17» (Томаківка) | 00:00:2000:00 | N/A |
2017-10-14 14:00:3714.10.2017 | Авангард (Покров) | 0 - 3 | ФК Кривбас-2 (Кривий Ріг) | 14:00:3714:00 | N/A |
2017-09-30 15:00:0530.09.2017 | Авангард (Покров) | 0 - 1 | ХФК Пенуел (Кривий Ріг) | 15:00:0515:00 | N/A |
2017-09-30 00:00:2230.09.2017 | ФК «Скорук U-17» (Томаківка) | - - + | Авангард (Покров) | 00:00:2200:00 | N/A |
2017-09-23 15:00:2223.09.2017 | ФК Кривбас-2 (Кривий Ріг) | 1 - 1 | Авангард (Покров) | 15:00:2215:00 | N/A |
2017-09-09 12:00:1609.09.2017 | ФК Петриківка | 7 - 0 | Авангард (Покров) | 12:00:1612:00 | N/A |
2017-08-26 17:00:5626.08.2017 | ФК Горняк (Кривой Рог) | 1 - 0 | Авангард (Покров) | 17:00:5617:00 | N/A |
2017-08-26 17:00:5226.08.2017 | Авангард (Покров) | 0 - 1 | ФК «Скорук U-17» (Томаківка) | 17:00:5217:00 | N/A |
2017-08-19 17:00:1519.08.2017 | ВПК-АГРО (Магдалиновский р-н) | 3 - 0 | Авангард (Покров) | 17:00:1517:00 | N/A |
2017-08-12 17:00:5012.08.2017 | Авангард (Покров) | 2 - 1 | ФК Кривбас-2 (Кривий Ріг) | 17:00:5017:00 | N/A |
2017-07-22 18:00:2822.07.2017 | ФК Кривой Рог | 2 - 1 | Авангард (Покров) | 18:00:2818:00 | N/A |
2017-07-15 18:00:1815.07.2017 | Авангард (Покров) | 3 - 4 | ФК Кривой Рог | 18:00:1818:00 | N/A |
2017-07-08 18:00:5208.07.2017 | ХФК Пенуел (Кривий Ріг) | 0 - 2 | Авангард (Покров) | 18:00:5218:00 | N/A |
2017-07-02 18:00:3102.07.2017 | Авангард (Покров) | 0 - 0 | ФК Горняк (Кривой Рог) | 18:00:3118:00 | N/A |
2017-06-24 14:00:0524.06.2017 | Дніпроагро U-15 (Синельникове) | 3 - 3 | Авангард (Покров) | 14:00:0514:00 | N/A |
2017-06-17 17:00:2917.06.2017 | Авангард (Покров) | 1 - 5 | ФК Петриківка | 17:00:2917:00 | N/A |
2017-06-10 18:00:5510.06.2017 | ФК «Скорук U-17» (Томаківка) | 2 - 0 | Авангард (Покров) | 18:00:5518:00 | N/A |
2017-06-03 17:00:2503.06.2017 | Авангард (Покров) | 0 - 2 | ВПК-АГРО (Магдалиновский р-н) | 17:00:2517:00 | N/A |
2017-05-28 17:00:2928.05.2017 | ФК Кривбас-2 (Кривий Ріг) | 3 - 1 | Авангард (Покров) | 17:00:2917:00 | N/A |
2017-05-20 17:00:4620.05.2017 | Авангард (Покров) | 4 - 0 | Айленд (Степове) | 17:00:4617:00 | N/A |
2017-05-06 17:00:5906.05.2017 | Авангард (Покров) | 0 - 0 | ХФК Пенуел (Кривий Ріг) | 17:00:5917:00 | N/A |