Турнир памяти Н. Кудрицкого 2019\2020

    0
    189

    Турнир памяти Н. Кудрицкого 2019\2020

    30.11.2019, Суббота, 1 тур
    00:00 Тополь (Днепр)
    — : —

    УФК U-17 (Днепр)

    12:00 Газовик (Каменское) 0 — 1

    Днепрагро (Синельниково)

    12:00 Энергия
    2 — 0

    ФК Петриковка

    03.12.2019, Вторник, 1 тур
    16:30 УФК U-16
    — : —

    СК Днепр-1-Борисфен (Днепр)

    07.12.2019, Суббота, 2 тур
    14:00 УФК U-17 (Днепр)
    4 — 0

    УФК U-16

    16:00 СК Днепр-1-Борисфен (Днепр)
    2 — 2

    ФК Петриковка

    18:00 Тополь (Днепр)
    1 — 0

    Энергия

    14.12.2019, Суббота, 3 тур
    10:00 Днепрагро (Синельниково)
    1 — 1

    ФК Петриковка

    11:00 Энергия
    0 — 1

    ФК Скорук (Томаковка)

    13:00 УФК U-17 (Днепр)
    0 — 1

    СК Днепр-1-Борисфен (Днепр)

    14:30 Газовик (Каменское) 5 — 1

    УФК U-16

    21.12.2019, Суббота, 4 тур
    11:30 ФК Скорук (Томаковка)
    3 — 1

    УФК U-16

    13:30 УФК U-17 (Днепр)
    0 — 2

    Днепрагро (Синельниково)

    16:00 Газовик (Каменское) 4 — 1

    СК Днепр-1-Борисфен (Днепр)

    22.12.2019, Воскресенье, 4 тур
    18:00 Тополь (Днепр)
    1 — 1

    ФК Петриковка

    25.12.2019, Среда, 2 тур
    20:30 ФК Скорук (Томаковка)
    2 — 0

    Газовик (Каменское)

    11.01.2020, Суббота, 5 тур
    00:00 ФК Петриковка
    — : —

    УФК U-16

    12.01.2020, Воскресенье, 5 тур
    18:00 Тополь (Днепр)
    0 — 1

    ФК Скорук (Томаковка)

    18.01.2020, Суббота, 6 тур
    13:00 ФК Скорук (Томаковка)
    4 — 0

    УФК U-17 (Днепр)

    14:00 ФК Петриковка
    4 — 1

    Газовик (Каменское)

    16:00 СК Днепр-1-Борисфен (Днепр)
    1 — 1

    Энергия

    18:00 Днепрагро (Синельниково)
    2 — 0

    Тополь (Днепр)

    25.01.2020, Суббота, 7 тур
    11:30 УФК U-16
    1 — 2

    Энергия

    13:00 ФК Петриковка
    3 — 3

    УФК U-17 (Днепр)

    18:30 Днепрагро (Синельниково)
    0 — 1

    ФК Скорук (Томаковка)

    30.01.2020, Четверг, 5 тур
    16:30 УФК U-17 (Днепр)
    1 — 3

    Газовик (Каменское)

    01.02.2020, Суббота, 8 тур
    00:00 УФК U-16
    — : —

    Тополь (Днепр)

    11:30 Энергия
    — : —

    Газовик (Каменское)

    18:30 ФК Скорук (Томаковка)
    4 — 0

    ФК Петриковка

    02.02.2020, Воскресенье, 8 тур
    16:00 СК Днепр-1-Борисфен (Днепр)
    0 — 1

    Днепрагро (Синельниково)

    04.02.2020, Вторник, 9 тур
    16:00 УФК U-16
    0 — 4

    Днепрагро (Синельниково)

    16.02.2020, Воскресенье, 9 тур
    14:00 Энергия
    1 — 0

    УФК U-17 (Днепр)

    16:00 СК Днепр-1-Борисфен (Днепр)
    1 — 0

    ФК Скорук (Томаковка)

    20.02.2020, Четверг, 9 тур
    19:00 Газовик (Каменское) 4 — 2

    Тополь (Днепр)

    23.02.2020, Воскресенье, 5 тур
    14:00 Днепрагро (Синельниково)
    0 — 1

    Энергия

    23.02.2020, Воскресенье, 7 тур
    16:00 СК Днепр-1-Борисфен (Днепр)
    0 — 1

    Тополь (Днепр)

    Турнир памяти Н. Кудрицкого 2019\2020

    ДатаХозяеваВремя/РезультатыГостиСтадион
    2019-11-30 00:00:1430.11.2019 00:00:14TBD
    2019-11-30 12:00:4030.11.20190 - 1Молодежный Парк
    2019-11-30 12:00:5930.11.20192 - 0Монтажник
    2019-12-03 16:30:2203.12.2019 16:30:22TBDОлимпийские резервы
    2019-12-07 14:00:4907.12.20194 - 0
    2019-12-07 16:00:2207.12.20192 - 2Олимпийские резервы
    2019-12-07 18:00:0307.12.20191 - 0Олимпийские резервы
    2019-12-14 10:00:5914.12.20191 - 1Олимпийские резервы
    2019-12-14 11:00:0014.12.20190 - 1Монтажник
    2019-12-14 13:00:1814.12.20190 - 1Олимпийские резервы
    2019-12-14 14:30:4614.12.20195 - 1Олимпийские резервы
    2019-12-21 11:30:4721.12.20193 - 1Олимпийские резервы
    2019-12-21 13:30:3621.12.20190 - 2Олимпийские резервы
    2019-12-21 16:00:2221.12.20194 - 1Олимпийские резервы
    2019-12-22 18:00:0122.12.20191 - 1Олимпийские резервы
    2019-12-25 20:30:2425.12.20192 - 0Олимпийские резервы
    2020-01-11 00:00:5811.01.2020 00:00:58TBDМолодежный Парк
    2020-01-12 18:00:0812.01.20200 - 1Олимпийские резервы
    2020-01-18 13:00:1118.01.20204 - 0Олимпийские резервы
    2020-01-18 14:00:2718.01.20204 - 1Молодежный Парк
    2020-01-18 16:00:0218.01.20201 - 1Олимпийские резервы
    2020-01-18 18:00:5118.01.20202 - 0Олимпийские резервы
    2020-01-25 11:30:3825.01.20201 - 2Олимпийские резервы
    2020-01-25 13:00:2625.01.20203 - 3Олимпийские резервы
    2020-01-25 18:30:4325.01.20200 - 1Олимпийские резервы
    2020-01-30 16:30:1230.01.20201 - 3Олимпийские резервы
    2020-02-01 00:00:3401.02.2020 00:00:34TBD
    2020-02-01 11:30:1001.02.2020 11:30:10TBDМонтажник
    2020-02-01 18:30:1201.02.20204 - 0Олимпийские резервы
    2020-02-02 16:00:4802.02.20200 - 1Олимпийские резервы
    2020-02-04 16:00:3004.02.20200 - 4Олимпийские резервы
    2020-02-16 14:00:0716.02.20201 - 0Олимпийские резервы
    2020-02-16 16:00:5416.02.20201 - 0Олимпийские резервы
    2020-02-20 19:00:4220.02.20204 - 2Монтажник
    2020-02-23 14:00:0223.02.20200 - 1Олимпийские резервы
    2020-02-23 16:00:0123.02.20200 - 1Олимпийские резервы