2022-02-27 11:00:3527.02.2022 | СК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро) | - | ОФК «Новомосковськ» | 11:00:3511:00 | N/A |
2022-02-06 13:30:3006.02.2022 | СК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро) | 4 - 2 | «Хлібозавод 9» (м. Дніпро) | 13:30:3013:30 | N/A |
2022-01-30 13:00:0330.01.2022 | Команда Дніпра (Дніпро) | 3 - 3 | СК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро) | 13:00:0313:00 | N/A |
2022-01-23 15:00:4423.01.2022 | ФК «Надія-Рапід (Кам`янське) | 0 - 5 | СК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро) | 15:00:4415:00 | N/A |
2022-01-15 14:30:0015.01.2022 | ФК Павлоград | 1 - 3 | СК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро) | 14:30:0014:30 | N/A |
2021-12-25 14:00:0725.12.2021 | УФК U-16 (Дніпро) | TBD | СК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро) | 14:00:0714:00 | N/A |
2021-12-18 16:00:2318.12.2021 | СК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро) | 5 - 0 | НФК «Дніпро U-17» | 16:00:2316:00 | N/A |
2021-12-11 10:00:5411.12.2021 | ФК «Інтер U-17» (Дніпро) | 0 - 6 | СК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро) | 10:00:5410:00 | N/A |
2021-12-04 14:00:2104.12.2021 | СК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро) | 4 - 0 | ДЮСШ-2 U-17 (Дніпро) | 14:00:2114:00 | N/A |
2021-10-31 14:00:1931.10.2021 | ФК Павлоград | 4 - 1 | СК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро) | 14:00:1914:00 | N/A |
2021-10-24 15:30:1324.10.2021 | СК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро) | 0 - 2 | Авангард (Покров) | 15:30:1315:30 | N/A |
2021-10-09 16:00:5809.10.2021 | ДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 (Кривий Ріг) | 3 - 1 | СК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро) | 16:00:5816:00 | N/A |
2021-09-26 16:00:2226.09.2021 | СК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро) | 0 - 1 | ФК «АГРО-КМР» (с. Троїцьке) | 16:00:2216:00 | N/A |
2021-09-18 15:00:2718.09.2021 | ФК Лозуватка (Лозуватська сільська рада) | 2 - 0 | СК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро) | 15:00:2715:00 | N/A |
2021-09-05 16:30:5605.09.2021 | СК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро) | 0 - 2 | ФК Дружба (Кривий Ріг) | 16:30:5616:30 | N/A |
2021-08-29 13:00:3329.08.2021 | СК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро) | 1 - 0 | Команда Дніпра (Дніпро) | 13:00:3313:00 | N/A |
2021-08-15 17:30:2115.08.2021 | Орель (Царичанський р-н) | 2 - 0 | СК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро) | 17:30:2117:30 | N/A |
2021-08-07 12:00:3807.08.2021 | СК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро) | 0 - 2 | ФК Енергія-Тополь (Дніпро) | 12:00:3812:00 | N/A |
2021-03-23 14:00:5023.03.2021 | СК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро) | 4 - 2 | ДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 (Кривий Ріг) | 14:00:5014:00 | N/A |
2021-03-17 15:00:2917.03.2021 | «УФК-Кривбас U-17» (Дніпро) | 1 - 2 | СК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро) | 15:00:2915:00 | N/A |
2021-03-04 17:00:4704.03.2021 | «УФК-Кривбас U-17» (Дніпро) | 3 - 4 | СК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро) | 17:00:4717:00 | N/A |
2021-02-20 12:00:2320.02.2021 | СК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро) | 3 - 1 | ДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 (Кривий Ріг) | 12:00:2312:00 | N/A |
2021-02-13 00:00:5313.02.2021 | СК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро) | - | ДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 (Кривий Ріг) | 00:00:5300:00 | N/A |
2021-02-11 13:00:1811.02.2021 | СК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро) | 0 - 1 | ФК Енергія (Дніпро) | 13:00:1813:00 | N/A |
2021-01-31 14:00:2231.01.2021 | ФК «Скорук U-17» (Томаківка) | 3 - 0 | СК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро) | 14:00:2214:00 | N/A |
2021-01-24 14:00:2424.01.2021 | ФК Олімп (Кам’янське) | 4 - 1 | СК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро) | 14:00:2414:00 | N/A |
2020-12-26 12:00:2226.12.2020 | Стандарт (Нові Санжари) | 1 - 0 | СК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро) | 12:00:2212:00 | N/A |
2020-12-20 16:00:0220.12.2020 | ФК Енергія-Тополь (Дніпро) | 1 - 0 | СК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро) | 16:00:0216:00 | N/A |
2020-12-13 14:00:0613.12.2020 | СК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро) | 3 - 0 | ФК «Кристал» (смт. Губиниха) | 14:00:0614:00 | N/A |
2020-08-01 18:00:2601.08.2020 | ФК Лозуватка (Лозуватська сільська рада) | 3 - 1 | СК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро) | 18:00:2618:00 | N/A |
2020-07-26 17:30:3726.07.2020 | Авангард (Покров) | 3 - 0 | СК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро) | 17:30:3717:30 | N/A |
2020-07-18 19:00:3318.07.2020 | СК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро) | 2 - 0 | Легіонер (Дніпро) | 19:00:3319:00 | N/A |
2020-07-11 19:00:3211.07.2020 | СК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро) | 0 - 2 | | 19:00:3219:00 | N/A |
2020-06-27 10:30:3227.06.2020 | ФК Петриківка | 3 - 1 | СК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро) | 10:30:3210:30 | N/A |
2020-02-23 16:00:0123.02.2020 | СК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро) | 0 - 1 | ФК Енергія-Тополь (Дніпро) | 16:00:0116:00 | N/A |
2020-02-16 16:00:5416.02.2020 | СК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро) | 1 - 0 | ФК «Скорук U-17» (Томаківка) | 16:00:5416:00 | N/A |
2020-02-02 16:00:4802.02.2020 | СК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро) | 0 - 1 | Дніпроагро U-15 (Синельникове) | 16:00:4816:00 | N/A |
2020-01-18 16:00:0218.01.2020 | СК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро) | 1 - 1 | ФК Енергія (Дніпро) | 16:00:0216:00 | N/A |
2019-12-21 16:00:2221.12.2019 | ФК Газовик (Кам’янське) | 4 - 1 | СК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро) | 16:00:2216:00 | N/A |
2019-12-14 13:00:1814.12.2019 | УФК U-18 (Дніпро) | 0 - 1 | СК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро) | 13:00:1813:00 | N/A |
2019-12-07 16:00:2207.12.2019 | СК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро) | 2 - 2 | ФК Петриківка | 16:00:2216:00 | N/A |
2019-12-03 16:30:2203.12.2019 | «УФК-Кривбас U-17» (Дніпро) | 0 - 3 | СК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро) | 16:30:2216:30 | N/A |
2019-10-26 00:00:4526.10.2019 | Кристал (Дніпро) | 0 - 3 | СК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро) | 00:00:4500:00 | N/A |
2019-10-20 20:30:5720.10.2019 | СК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро) | 7 - 3 | FRAIT (смт. Слобожанське) | 20:30:5720:30 | N/A |
2019-10-12 16:00:4212.10.2019 | СК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро) | 10 - 0 | Металург (Дніпро) | 16:00:4216:00 | N/A |
2019-10-05 16:00:4705.10.2019 | ФК «Надія-Рапід (Кам`янське) | 3 - 0 | СК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро) | 16:00:4716:00 | N/A |
2019-09-29 20:00:5129.09.2019 | СК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро) | 3 - 2 | BRIAR (Дніпро) | 20:00:5120:00 | N/A |
2019-09-21 18:00:0821.09.2019 | СК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро) | 3 - 1 | ОФК «Новомосковськ» | 18:00:0818:00 | N/A |
2019-09-14 15:30:1514.09.2019 | ФК Кривбас-2 (Кривий Ріг) | 0 - 1 | СК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро) | 15:30:1515:30 | N/A |
2019-09-07 18:30:3507.09.2019 | СК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро) | 4 - 1 | «ДніпроФАМ» | 18:30:3518:30 | N/A |
2019-09-05 20:30:1005.09.2019 | ФК Енергія-Тополь (Дніпро) | 4 - 1 | СК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро) | 20:30:1020:30 | N/A |
2019-08-28 20:30:3228.08.2019 | СК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро) | 2 - 2 | «Хлібозавод 9» (м. Дніпро) | 20:30:3220:30 | N/A |
2019-08-18 11:00:0418.08.2019 | Перше Травня (Томаківка) | 0 - 3 | СК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро) | 11:00:0411:00 | N/A |
2019-08-03 00:00:0703.08.2019 | ФК Дружба (Кривий Ріг) | 3 - 0 | СК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро) | 00:00:07TBD | N/A |
2019-07-20 16:00:4120.07.2019 | СК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро) | 4 - 1 | Кристал (Дніпро) | 16:00:4116:00 | N/A |
2019-07-06 10:00:1706.07.2019 | FRAIT (смт. Слобожанське) | 1 - 2 | СК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро) | 10:00:1710:00 | N/A |
2019-06-29 16:00:1729.06.2019 | СК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро) | 3 - 3 | ФК «Надія-Рапід (Кам`янське) | 16:00:1716:00 | N/A |
2019-06-22 16:00:2522.06.2019 | СК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро) | 1 - 0 | ФК «Надія-Рапід (Кам`янське) | 16:00:2516:00 | N/A |
2019-06-17 20:30:0517.06.2019 | BRIAR (Дніпро) | 0 - 3 | СК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро) | 20:30:0520:30 | N/A |
2019-06-09 17:00:1909.06.2019 | ОФК «Новомосковськ» | 2 - 0 | СК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро) | 17:00:1917:00 | N/A |
2019-06-01 15:30:2801.06.2019 | СК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро) | 2 - 1 | ФК Кривбас-2 (Кривий Ріг) | 15:30:2815:30 | N/A |
2019-05-26 20:00:3926.05.2019 | «ДніпроФАМ» | 3 - 7 | СК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро) | 20:00:3920:00 | N/A |
2019-05-11 18:30:0711.05.2019 | СК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро) | 1 - 1 | ФК Енергія-Тополь (Дніпро) | 18:30:0718:30 | N/A |
2019-05-04 20:00:4604.05.2019 | «Хлібозавод 9» (м. Дніпро) | 2 - 5 | СК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро) | 20:00:4620:00 | N/A |
2019-04-27 19:00:0627.04.2019 | СК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро) | 1 - 3 | Перше Травня (Томаківка) | 19:00:0619:00 | N/A |
2019-04-21 09:30:4021.04.2019 | Металург (Дніпро) | 0 - 0 | СК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро) | 09:30:4009:30 | N/A |
2019-03-09 14:00:3709.03.2019 | СК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро) | 0 - 1 | ФК Перемога (Дніпро) | 14:00:3714:00 | N/A |
2019-03-02 14:00:3102.03.2019 | ФК Нікополь | 0 - 3 | СК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро) | 14:00:3114:00 | N/A |
2019-02-16 09:00:3516.02.2019 | СК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро) | 4 - 1 | Скіф (Дніпро) | 09:00:3509:00 | N/A |
2019-02-03 10:00:1803.02.2019 | ФК «Скорук U-17» (Томаківка) | 3 - 1 | СК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро) | 10:00:1810:00 | N/A |
2019-01-26 14:00:4626.01.2019 | СК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро) | 0 - 4 | Atrium (Павлоград) | 14:00:4614:00 | N/A |
2019-01-19 18:00:2819.01.2019 | СК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро) | 0 - 4 | ФК Енергія (Дніпро) | 18:00:2818:00 | N/A |
2018-12-22 14:00:0722.12.2018 | СК «Дніпро-1» U-19 (м. Дніпро) | 1 - 2 | СК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро) | 14:00:0714:00 | N/A |
2018-12-15 16:00:5215.12.2018 | Легіонер (Дніпро) | 1 - 2 | СК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро) | 16:00:5216:00 | N/A |
2018-12-08 18:00:3708.12.2018 | СК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро) | 3 - 2 | ВПК-АГРО (Магдалиновский р-н) | 18:00:3718:00 | N/A |
2018-12-02 17:00:3902.12.2018 | Дніпроагро U-15 (Синельникове) | 2 - 0 | СК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро) | 17:00:3917:00 | N/A |
2018-10-13 18:00:0113.10.2018 | СК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро) | 7 - 2 | ФК Енергія-Тополь (Дніпро) | 18:00:0118:00 | N/A |
2018-10-06 15:00:5706.10.2018 | ОФК «Новомосковськ» | 3 - 2 | СК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро) | 15:00:5715:00 | N/A |
2018-09-30 19:00:4630.09.2018 | СК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро) | 2 - 4 | Легіонер (Дніпро) | 19:00:4619:00 | N/A |
2018-09-23 20:00:3523.09.2018 | FRAIT (смт. Слобожанське) | 1 - 7 | СК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро) | 20:00:3520:00 | N/A |
2018-09-15 19:00:3215.09.2018 | СК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро) | 0 - 1 | Альфа и Омега | 19:00:3219:00 | N/A |
2018-09-08 18:00:5508.09.2018 | Скіф (Дніпро) | 0 - 3 | СК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро) | 18:00:5518:00 | N/A |
2018-09-01 19:00:1601.09.2018 | СК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро) | 5 - 2 | BRIAR (Дніпро) | 19:00:1619:00 | N/A |
2018-08-26 17:00:0226.08.2018 | Перше Травня (Томаківка) | 3 - 1 | СК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро) | 17:00:0217:00 | N/A |
2018-08-19 13:30:2119.08.2018 | Титан (Вільногірськ) | 0 - 1 | СК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро) | 13:30:2113:30 | N/A |
2018-08-11 18:00:1411.08.2018 | СК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро) | 1 - 0 | Металург (Дніпро) | 18:00:1418:00 | N/A |
2018-08-05 17:00:1305.08.2018 | Майсадур (Царичанка) | 0 - 5 | СК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро) | 17:00:1317:00 | N/A |
2018-07-14 10:00:1714.07.2018 | ФК Енергія-Тополь (Дніпро) | 3 - 0 | СК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро) | 10:00:1710:00 | N/A |
2018-07-07 12:00:2407.07.2018 | СК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро) | 1 - 1 | ОФК «Новомосковськ» | 12:00:2412:00 | N/A |
2018-06-30 14:00:1230.06.2018 | Легіонер (Дніпро) | 2 - 1 | СК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро) | 14:00:1214:00 | N/A |
2018-06-23 18:00:5023.06.2018 | Металург (Дніпро) | 2 - 0 | СК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро) | 18:00:5018:00 | N/A |
2018-06-17 14:00:4717.06.2018 | СК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро) | 7 - 1 | FRAIT (смт. Слобожанське) | 14:00:4714:00 | N/A |
2018-06-10 18:00:1010.06.2018 | Альфа и Омега | 2 - 2 | СК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро) | 18:00:1018:00 | N/A |
2018-06-02 18:00:4202.06.2018 | СК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро) | 1 - 3 | Скіф (Дніпро) | 18:00:4218:00 | N/A |
2018-05-19 10:00:3019.05.2018 | BRIAR (Дніпро) | 3 - 0 | СК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро) | 10:00:3010:00 | N/A |
2018-05-13 16:00:5213.05.2018 | СК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро) | 3 - 3 | Перше Травня (Томаківка) | 16:00:5216:00 | N/A |
2018-05-06 16:00:3606.05.2018 | СК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро) | 1 - 2 | Титан (Вільногірськ) | 16:00:3616:00 | N/A |
2018-04-21 19:00:0721.04.2018 | СК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро) | 7 - 1 | Майсадур (Царичанка) | 19:00:0719:00 | N/A |
2018-03-17 14:30:4017.03.2018 | СК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро) | 2 - 2 | «Хлібозавод 9» (м. Дніпро) | 14:30:4014:30 | N/A |
2018-02-25 16:00:4825.02.2018 | ФК Перемога — 2 (Днепр) | 2 - 2 | СК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро) | 16:00:4816:00 | N/A |
2018-02-17 18:00:3217.02.2018 | СК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро) | 5 - 2 | ФК Новомосковськ | 18:00:3218:00 | N/A |
2018-02-10 17:00:1310.02.2018 | СК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро) | 0 - 2 | ФК Енергія (Дніпро) | 17:00:1317:00 | N/A |
2018-02-07 13:00:2307.02.2018 | ФК Сталь U-17 | 0 - 3 | СК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро) | 13:00:2313:00 | N/A |
2018-01-13 10:00:4613.01.2018 | ФК Маолдис | 2 - 0 | СК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро) | 10:00:4610:00 | N/A |
2017-12-23 14:00:0523.12.2017 | Скіф (Дніпро) | 7 - 5 | СК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро) | 14:00:0514:00 | N/A |
2017-12-16 16:00:1616.12.2017 | СК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро) | 1 - 3 | ФК «Кристал» (смт. Губиниха) | 16:00:1616:00 | N/A |
2017-12-09 14:00:3109.12.2017 | Альфа и Омега | 2 - 0 | СК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро) | 14:00:3114:00 | N/A |
2017-11-12 16:00:3612.11.2017 | Метеор (Дніпро) | 2 - 6 | СК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро) | 16:00:3616:00 | N/A |
2017-11-06 18:50:4806.11.2017 | СК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро) | 5 - 4 | ФК Громадськість (Криничанский р-н) | 18:50:4818:50 | N/A |
2017-11-04 10:00:0604.11.2017 | СК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро) | 4 - 5 | FRAIT (смт. Слобожанське) | 10:00:0610:00 | N/A |
2017-11-01 19:00:0401.11.2017 | BRIAR (Дніпро) | 0 - 4 | СК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро) | 19:00:0419:00 | N/A |
2017-10-28 00:00:2928.10.2017 | Спортинвест-ДЮСШ-12 (Днепр) | 0 - 3 | СК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро) | 00:00:2900:00 | N/A |
2017-10-22 18:00:5922.10.2017 | СК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро) | 6 - 5 | ФК Енергія-Тополь (Дніпро) | 18:00:5918:00 | N/A |
2017-10-14 10:00:1514.10.2017 | СК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро) | 1 - 0 | Скіф (Дніпро) | 10:00:1510:00 | N/A |
2017-10-08 12:00:5108.10.2017 | Дніпроагро U-15 (Синельникове) | 4 - 1 | СК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро) | 12:00:5112:00 | N/A |
2017-09-30 10:00:4530.09.2017 | СК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро) | 1 - 6 | Металург (Дніпро) | 10:00:4510:00 | N/A |
2017-09-23 09:30:3223.09.2017 | ФК Новомосковськ | 3 - 0 | СК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро) | 09:30:3209:30 | N/A |
2017-09-16 09:00:4016.09.2017 | СК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро) | 3 - 6 | ФК «Кристал» (смт. Губиниха) | 09:00:4009:00 | N/A |
2017-09-09 18:00:0209.09.2017 | ФК Триумф — КБП_UA (Днепр) | 6 - 5 | СК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро) | 18:00:0218:00 | N/A |
2017-09-03 20:30:5903.09.2017 | «Хлібозавод 9» (м. Дніпро) | 3 - 0 | СК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро) | 20:30:5920:30 | N/A |
2017-08-12 08:30:5512.08.2017 | СК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро) | 5 - 1 | Метеор (Дніпро) | 08:30:5508:30 | N/A |
2017-07-29 09:30:1929.07.2017 | FRAIT (смт. Слобожанське) | 2 - 4 | СК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро) | 09:30:1909:30 | N/A |
2017-07-22 08:30:4322.07.2017 | СК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро) | 3 - 0 | Спортинвест-ДЮСШ-12 (Днепр) | 08:30:4308:30 | N/A |
2017-07-17 20:30:4217.07.2017 | ФК Енергія-Тополь (Дніпро) | 6 - 4 | СК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро) | 20:30:4220:30 | N/A |
2017-07-08 19:00:4508.07.2017 | Скіф (Дніпро) | 6 - 1 | СК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро) | 19:00:4519:00 | N/A |
2017-07-01 17:00:5301.07.2017 | СК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро) | 0 - 2 | Дніпроагро U-15 (Синельникове) | 17:00:5317:00 | N/A |
2017-06-18 18:00:2418.06.2017 | Металург (Дніпро) | 3 - 0 | СК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро) | 18:00:2418:00 | N/A |
2017-06-10 09:00:1410.06.2017 | СК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро) | 0 - 3 | ФК Новомосковськ | 09:00:1409:00 | N/A |
2017-06-03 11:00:2003.06.2017 | ФК «Кристал» (смт. Губиниха) | 8 - 1 | СК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро) | 11:00:2011:00 | N/A |
2017-06-01 20:30:5901.06.2017 | СК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро) | 4 - 2 | ФК Триумф — КБП_UA (Днепр) | 20:30:5920:30 | N/A |
2017-05-15 20:30:3315.05.2017 | «Хлібозавод 9» (м. Дніпро) | 2 - 1 | СК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро) | 20:30:3320:30 | N/A |
2017-05-06 15:30:4606.05.2017 | СК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро) | 3 - 5 | BRIAR (Дніпро) | 15:30:4615:30 | N/A |
2017-04-29 12:00:2529.04.2017 | ФК Громадськість (Криничанский р-н) | 4 - 1 | СК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро) | 12:00:2512:00 | N/A |