2024-02-11 18:00:3711.02.2024 | ФК «Альянс» | 2 - 1 | ФК «Надія-Рапід (Кам`янське) | 18:00:3718:00 | N/A |
2024-01-28 14:00:1628.01.2024 | ФК «Темп» (смт. Солоне) | 5 - 0 | ФК «Надія-Рапід (Кам`янське) | 14:00:1614:00 | N/A |
2024-01-21 15:00:0421.01.2024 | ФК «Надія-Рапід (Кам`янське) | 1 - 1 | ФК «Скорук U-17» (Томаківка) | 15:00:0415:00 | N/A |
2024-01-14 17:00:3714.01.2024 | ФК «Надія-Рапід (Кам`янське) | 1 - 3 | FC «Panthers» | 17:00:3717:00 | N/A |
2023-12-24 18:30:3924.12.2023 | ФК «Оріль» (Царичанський район) | 5 - 3 | ФК «Надія-Рапід (Кам`янське) | 18:30:3918:30 | N/A |
2023-12-17 18:30:4717.12.2023 | ФК «Надія-Рапід (Кам`янське) | 0 - 1 | Кристал (Губиниха) | 18:30:4718:30 | N/A |
2023-12-10 18:30:4810.12.2023 | ФК «Моноліт» (смт . Меліоративне) | 4 - 2 | ФК «Надія-Рапід (Кам`янське) | 18:30:4818:30 | N/A |
2023-12-03 18:30:5203.12.2023 | ФК «Надія-Рапід (Кам`янське) | 1 - 9 | ФК «Мир» | 18:30:5218:30 | N/A |
2022-11-27 11:00:5327.11.2022 | ФК Енергія-Тополь (Дніпро) | 4 - 1 | ФК «Надія-Рапід (Кам`янське) | 11:00:5311:00 | N/A |
2022-11-20 12:00:2920.11.2022 | Донбас (м. Донецьк) | 4 - 3 | ФК «Надія-Рапід (Кам`янське) | 12:00:2912:00 | N/A |
2022-11-13 16:30:4513.11.2022 | ФК «Надія-Рапід (Кам`янське) | 3 - 0 | ФК «Темп» (смт. Солоне) | 16:30:4516:30 | N/A |
2022-11-05 15:30:3305.11.2022 | Донбас (м. Донецьк) | 4 - 0 | ФК «Надія-Рапід (Кам`янське) | 15:30:3315:30 | N/A |
2022-10-29 16:30:2929.10.2022 | ФК «Надія-Рапід (Кам`янське) | 3 - 1 | «МДЮСШ U-19» | 16:30:2916:30 | N/A |
2022-10-23 16:00:0523.10.2022 | ФК Енергія-Тополь (Дніпро) | 4 - 3 | ФК «Надія-Рапід (Кам`янське) | 16:00:0516:00 | N/A |
2022-10-08 13:00:5408.10.2022 | Колос (смт. Сахновщина) | 4 - 2 | ФК «Надія-Рапід (Кам`янське) | 13:00:5413:00 | N/A |
2022-03-05 00:00:4305.03.2022 | ФК «Інтер U-17» (Дніпро) | - | ФК «Надія-Рапід (Кам`янське) | 00:00:4300:00 | N/A |
2022-02-27 17:00:2427.02.2022 | ФК «Надія-Рапід (Кам`янське) | - | ДЮСШ-2 U-17 (Дніпро) | 17:00:2417:00 | N/A |
2022-02-20 15:30:5420.02.2022 | ФК «Надія-Рапід (Кам`янське) | 1 - 2 | «Хлібозавод 9» (м. Дніпро) | 15:30:5415:30 | N/A |
2022-01-29 18:15:3929.01.2022 | ОФК «Новомосковськ» | 4 - 2 | ФК «Надія-Рапід (Кам`янське) | 18:15:3918:15 | N/A |
2022-01-23 15:00:4423.01.2022 | ФК «Надія-Рапід (Кам`янське) | 0 - 5 | СК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро) | 15:00:4415:00 | N/A |
2022-01-15 11:00:1415.01.2022 | ФК «Надія-Рапід (Кам`янське) | 0 - 3 | Команда Дніпра (Дніпро) | 11:00:1411:00 | N/A |
2021-12-18 15:00:2818.12.2021 | ФК «Надія-Рапід (Кам`янське) | 0 - 3 | ФК Павлоград | 15:00:2815:00 | N/A |
2021-12-11 12:00:1911.12.2021 | УФК U-16 (Дніпро) | 4 - 0 | ФК «Надія-Рапід (Кам`янське) | 12:00:1912:00 | N/A |
2021-12-04 16:00:5504.12.2021 | НФК «Дніпро U-17» | 0 - 2 | ФК «Надія-Рапід (Кам`янське) | 16:00:5516:00 | N/A |
2021-11-07 15:00:0607.11.2021 | ФК «Надія-Рапід (Кам`янське) | 1 - 1 | Перше Травня (Томаківка) | 15:00:0615:00 | N/A |
2021-10-31 14:00:2331.10.2021 | ФК «Надія-Рапід (Кам`янське) | 1 - 3 | ФК Агросфера (Юр’ївка) | 14:00:2314:00 | N/A |
2021-10-24 13:00:3124.10.2021 | ФК «Темп» (смт. Солоне) | 4 - 1 | ФК «Надія-Рапід (Кам`янське) | 13:00:3113:00 | N/A |
2021-10-16 16:30:1716.10.2021 | Дзержинець (Кам’янське) | 4 - 0 | ФК «Надія-Рапід (Кам`янське) | 16:30:1716:30 | N/A |
2021-10-10 16:30:4410.10.2021 | ФК «Надія-Рапід (Кам`янське) | 3 - 4 | ВДН (Верхньодніпровськ) | 16:30:4416:30 | N/A |
2021-10-03 17:00:5503.10.2021 | ФК «Надія-Рапід (Кам`янське) | 2 - 0 | ФК Нікополь-2 | 17:00:5517:00 | N/A |
2021-09-26 16:00:5326.09.2021 | ОФК «Новомосковськ» | 2 - 3 | ФК «Надія-Рапід (Кам`янське) | 16:00:5316:00 | N/A |
2021-09-19 17:00:1019.09.2021 | ФК «Надія-Рапід (Кам`янське) | 3 - 1 | ФК Петриківка | 17:00:1017:00 | N/A |
2021-09-04 17:00:3304.09.2021 | ФК Колос (Софіївка) | 2 - 1 | ФК «Надія-Рапід (Кам`янське) | 17:00:3317:00 | N/A |
2021-08-29 17:00:1029.08.2021 | ФК «Надія-Рапід (Кам`янське) | 3 - 0 | Дзержинець (Кам’янське) | 17:00:1017:00 | N/A |
2021-08-22 17:00:4722.08.2021 | ФК Легіон (Синельникове) | 1 - 0 | ФК «Надія-Рапід (Кам`янське) | 17:00:4717:00 | N/A |
2021-08-14 17:30:3914.08.2021 | ФК Нікополь-2 | 2 - 0 | ФК «Надія-Рапід (Кам`янське) | 17:30:3917:30 | N/A |
2021-08-08 17:30:5608.08.2021 | FRAIT (смт. Слобожанське) | 2 - 4 | ФК «Надія-Рапід (Кам`янське) | 17:30:5617:30 | N/A |
2021-06-20 17:00:5120.06.2021 | ОФК «Новомосковськ» | 0 - 2 | ФК «Надія-Рапід (Кам`янське) | 17:00:5117:00 | N/A |
2021-06-12 18:00:2012.06.2021 | ФК «Надія-Рапід (Кам`янське) | 3 - 5 | ВДН (Верхньодніпровськ) | 18:00:2018:00 | N/A |
2021-06-05 18:00:4505.06.2021 | ФК «Надія-Рапід (Кам`янське) | 0 - 2 | АГРО-КМР (Троїцьке) | 18:00:4518:00 | N/A |
2021-05-30 15:30:4930.05.2021 | ФК «Надія-Рапід (Кам`янське) | 3 - 4 | «Хлібозавод 9» (м. Дніпро) | 15:30:4915:30 | N/A |
2021-05-22 17:00:2522.05.2021 | Кристал (Губиниха) | 0 - 1 | ФК «Надія-Рапід (Кам`янське) | 17:00:2517:00 | N/A |
2021-05-15 10:00:0615.05.2021 | FRAIT (смт. Слобожанське) | 3 - 1 | ФК «Надія-Рапід (Кам`янське) | 10:00:0610:00 | N/A |
2021-05-10 14:00:0610.05.2021 | Орель (Царичанський р-н) | 2 - 0 | ФК «Надія-Рапід (Кам`янське) | 14:00:0614:00 | N/A |
2021-04-30 19:30:0430.04.2021 | FRAIT (смт. Слобожанське) | 1 - 4 | ФК «Надія-Рапід (Кам`янське) | 19:30:0419:30 | N/A |
2021-04-25 18:00:1125.04.2021 | ФК «Надія-Рапід (Кам`янське) | 1 - 2 | Кристал (Губиниха) | 18:00:1118:00 | N/A |
2021-04-17 19:00:0917.04.2021 | ФК «Надія-Рапід (Кам`янське) | 2 - 5 | Орель (Царичанський р-н) | 19:00:0919:00 | N/A |
2021-04-11 13:00:0011.04.2021 | ВДН (Верхньодніпровськ) | 5 - 6 | ФК «Надія-Рапід (Кам`янське) | 13:00:0013:00 | N/A |
2021-04-04 17:00:1504.04.2021 | «Хлібозавод 9» (м. Дніпро) | 3 - 3 | ФК «Надія-Рапід (Кам`янське) | 17:00:1517:00 | N/A |
2021-02-27 13:00:3327.02.2021 | УФК U-16 (Дніпро) | 0 - 3 | ФК «Надія-Рапід (Кам`янське) | 13:00:3313:00 | N/A |
2021-02-20 10:30:1120.02.2021 | ФК «Інтер U-17» (Дніпро) | 2 - 3 | ФК «Надія-Рапід (Кам`янське) | 10:30:1110:30 | N/A |
2021-02-07 12:30:5507.02.2021 | ФК «Надія-Рапід (Кам`янське) | 0 - 2 | АГРО-КМР (Троїцьке) | 12:30:5512:30 | N/A |
2021-01-30 18:00:0930.01.2021 | ФК «Надія-Рапід (Кам`янське) | 0 - 1 | ДАФ Дніпро U-16 (Дніпро) | 18:00:0918:00 | N/A |
2021-01-24 12:00:5424.01.2021 | ФК «Надія-Рапід (Кам`янське) | 3 - 4 | Орель (Царичанський р-н) | 12:00:5412:00 | N/A |
2021-01-10 12:00:3210.01.2021 | ФК «Надія-Рапід (Кам`янське) | 1 - 4 | «Хлібозавод 9» (м. Дніпро) | 12:00:3212:00 | N/A |
2020-12-20 16:00:0720.12.2020 | ОФК «Новомосковськ» | 2 - 0 | ФК «Надія-Рапід (Кам`янське) | 16:00:0716:00 | N/A |
2020-12-12 10:00:3112.12.2020 | Лідер U-19 (Дніпро) | 2 - 0 | ФК «Надія-Рапід (Кам`янське) | 10:00:3110:00 | N/A |
2020-12-05 12:00:2105.12.2020 | Металург (Дніпро) | 2 - 1 | ФК «Надія-Рапід (Кам`янське) | 12:00:2112:00 | N/A |
2020-11-14 18:00:1314.11.2020 | ФК «Надія-Рапід (Кам`янське) | 1 - 2 | «Хлібозавод 9» (м. Дніпро) | 18:00:1318:00 | N/A |
2020-11-08 13:00:1308.11.2020 | Авангард (Покров) | 3* - 0 | ФК «Надія-Рапід (Кам`янське) | 13:00:1313:00 | N/A |
2020-10-31 12:00:1531.10.2020 | АГРО-КМР (Троїцьке) | 2 - 0 | ФК «Надія-Рапід (Кам`янське) | 12:00:1512:00 | N/A |
2020-10-24 18:30:4724.10.2020 | ФК «Надія-Рапід (Кам`янське) | 0 - 1 | Авангард (Покров) | 18:30:4718:30 | N/A |
2020-10-17 18:00:2617.10.2020 | ФК «Надія-Рапід (Кам`янське) | 2 - 1 | ОФК «Новомосковськ» | 18:00:2618:00 | N/A |
2020-10-10 16:00:4610.10.2020 | ФК «Надія-Рапід (Кам`янське) | 4* - 4 | Фортуна (Кривий Ріг) | 16:00:4616:00 | N/A |
2020-10-03 17:00:3103.10.2020 | ФК «Надія-Рапід (Кам`янське) | 1 - 2 | FRAIT (смт. Слобожанське) | 17:00:3117:00 | N/A |
2020-09-26 16:00:2826.09.2020 | Кристал (Губиниха) | 3 - 2 | ФК «Надія-Рапід (Кам`янське) | 16:00:2816:00 | N/A |
2020-09-20 16:30:5620.09.2020 | Фортуна (Кривий Ріг) | 4 - 5 | ФК «Надія-Рапід (Кам`янське) | 16:30:5616:30 | N/A |
2020-09-12 17:00:3112.09.2020 | Орель (Царичанський р-н) | 7 - 2 | ФК «Надія-Рапід (Кам`янське) | 17:00:3117:00 | N/A |
2020-09-05 17:00:3005.09.2020 | ФК «Надія-Рапід (Кам`янське) | 3 - 0 | ВДН (Верхньодніпровськ) | 17:00:3017:00 | N/A |
2020-08-29 17:00:3129.08.2020 | ФК «Надія-Рапід (Кам`янське) | 5* - 0 | Металург (Дніпро) | 17:00:3117:00 | N/A |
2020-08-22 15:00:0822.08.2020 | ФК «Надія-Рапід (Кам`янське) | 0 - 3 | АГРО-КМР (Троїцьке) | 15:00:0815:00 | N/A |
2020-08-15 17:00:0215.08.2020 | ОФК «Новомосковськ» | 1 - 0 | ФК «Надія-Рапід (Кам`янське) | 17:00:0217:00 | N/A |
2020-08-01 10:00:1301.08.2020 | Металург (Дніпро) | 3 - 2 | ФК «Надія-Рапід (Кам`янське) | 10:00:1310:00 | N/A |
2020-07-25 18:30:4025.07.2020 | ФК «Надія-Рапід (Кам`янське) | 1 - 6 | Дніпроагро U-15 (Синельникове) | 18:30:4018:30 | N/A |
2020-07-18 17:00:3818.07.2020 | Скіф (Дніпро) | 5 - 2 | ФК «Надія-Рапід (Кам`янське) | 17:00:3817:00 | N/A |
2020-07-12 19:00:3612.07.2020 | ФК «Надія-Рапід (Кам`янське) | 0 - 4 | ФК Дружба (Кривий Ріг) | 19:00:3619:00 | N/A |
2020-06-21 18:00:4221.06.2020 | ФК «Надія-Рапід (Кам`янське) | 2 - 4 | АГРО-КМР (Троїцьке) | 18:00:4218:00 | N/A |
2020-06-14 18:00:2614.06.2020 | ФК «Надія-Рапід (Кам`янське) | 2 - 1 | ФК Поливанівка-ВПК-АГРО-2 | 18:00:2618:00 | N/A |
2020-03-14 18:00:4414.03.2020 | ФК «Надія-Рапід (Кам`янське) | 7 - 2 | FC Wolves | 18:00:4418:00 | N/A |
2020-03-08 16:00:5508.03.2020 | ФК «Надія-Рапід (Кам`янське) | 0 - 0 по пен. 3:4 | СК Дніпро-1-Борисфен-2 (Дніпро) | 16:00:5516:00 | N/A |
2020-03-01 19:00:3901.03.2020 | ФК «Надія-Рапід (Кам`янське) | 2 - 3 | FRAIT (смт. Слобожанське) | 19:00:3919:00 | N/A |
2020-02-23 18:30:5723.02.2020 | ОФК «Новомосковськ» | 2 - 4 | ФК «Надія-Рапід (Кам`янське) | 18:30:5718:30 | N/A |
2020-02-15 18:00:3115.02.2020 | ФК «Надія-Рапід (Кам`янське) | 7 - 1 | ФК «Інтер U-17» (Дніпро) | 18:00:3118:00 | N/A |
2020-01-31 19:00:1331.01.2020 | Лідер U-19 (Дніпро) | 2 - 4 | ФК «Надія-Рапід (Кам`янське) | 19:00:1319:00 | N/A |
2020-01-26 18:00:3026.01.2020 | ФК «Надія-Рапід (Кам`янське) | 2 - 0 | Скіф (Дніпро) | 18:00:3018:00 | N/A |
2020-01-19 16:15:5219.01.2020 | BRIAR (Дніпро) | 1 - 5 | ФК «Надія-Рапід (Кам`янське) | 16:15:5216:15 | N/A |
2020-01-11 12:00:3311.01.2020 | ФК «Надія-Рапід (Кам`янське) | 3 - 0 | ДАФ Дніпро U-16 (Дніпро) | 12:00:3312:00 | N/A |
2019-12-21 20:00:3321.12.2019 | ФК «Сухачівка» | 1 - 2 | ФК «Надія-Рапід (Кам`янське) | 20:00:3320:00 | N/A |
2019-12-14 17:00:1214.12.2019 | ФК «Надія-Рапід (Кам`янське) | 1 - 2 | Тополь-2 (Днепр) | 17:00:1217:00 | N/A |
2019-12-07 20:00:1607.12.2019 | «Хлібозавод 9» (м. Дніпро) | 3 - 0 | ФК «Надія-Рапід (Кам`янське) | 20:00:1620:00 | N/A |
2019-12-01 12:00:0701.12.2019 | ФК «Надія-Рапід (Кам`янське) | 0 - 1 | Кристал (Губиниха) | 12:00:0712:00 | N/A |
2019-10-26 15:00:2026.10.2019 | ФК «Надія-Рапід (Кам`янське) | 3 - 2 | FRAIT (смт. Слобожанське) | 15:00:2015:00 | N/A |
2019-10-20 15:00:2420.10.2019 | ФК «Надія-Рапід (Кам`янське) | 2 - 1 | BRIAR (Дніпро) | 15:00:2415:00 | N/A |
2019-10-13 15:00:0013.10.2019 | ФК «Надія-Рапід (Кам`янське) | 1 - 2 | Перше Травня (Томаківка) | 15:00:0015:00 | N/A |
2019-10-05 16:00:4705.10.2019 | ФК «Надія-Рапід (Кам`янське) | 3 - 0 | СК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро) | 16:00:4716:00 | N/A |
2019-09-28 15:00:3028.09.2019 | ОФК «Новомосковськ» | 1 - 5 | ФК «Надія-Рапід (Кам`янське) | 15:00:3015:00 | N/A |
2019-09-22 17:00:3222.09.2019 | ФК «Надія-Рапід (Кам`янське) | 5 - 4 | ФК Кривбас-2 (Кривий Ріг) | 17:00:3217:00 | N/A |
2019-09-14 18:00:5114.09.2019 | «ДніпроФАМ» | 0 - 7 | ФК «Надія-Рапід (Кам`янське) | 18:00:5118:00 | N/A |
2019-09-08 11:00:0108.09.2019 | ФК «Надія-Рапід (Кам`янське) | 2 - 2 | ФК Енергія-Тополь (Дніпро) | 11:00:0111:00 | N/A |
2019-08-31 20:00:4931.08.2019 | «Хлібозавод 9» (м. Дніпро) | 1 - 4 | ФК «Надія-Рапід (Кам`янське) | 20:00:4920:00 | N/A |
2019-08-17 11:00:3617.08.2019 | Металург (Дніпро) | 2 - 0 | ФК «Надія-Рапід (Кам`янське) | 11:00:3611:00 | N/A |
2019-08-11 18:00:4411.08.2019 | ФК «Надія-Рапід (Кам`янське) | 5 - 0 | Кристал (Дніпро) | 18:00:4418:00 | N/A |
2019-07-20 18:00:4020.07.2019 | BRIAR (Дніпро) | 1 - 2 | ФК «Надія-Рапід (Кам`янське) | 18:00:4018:00 | N/A |
2019-06-29 16:00:1729.06.2019 | СК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро) | 3 - 3 | ФК «Надія-Рапід (Кам`янське) | 16:00:1716:00 | N/A |
2019-06-22 16:00:2522.06.2019 | СК Дніпро-1-Борисфен (Дніпро) | 1 - 0 | ФК «Надія-Рапід (Кам`янське) | 16:00:2516:00 | N/A |
2019-06-16 18:00:4816.06.2019 | ФК «Надія-Рапід (Кам`янське) | 4 - 3 | ОФК «Новомосковськ» | 18:00:4818:00 | N/A |
2019-06-08 15:30:3908.06.2019 | ФК Кривбас-2 (Кривий Ріг) | 2 - 2 | ФК «Надія-Рапід (Кам`янське) | 15:30:3915:30 | N/A |
2019-06-02 18:00:0802.06.2019 | ФК «Надія-Рапід (Кам`янське) | 2 - 1 | «ДніпроФАМ» | 18:00:0818:00 | N/A |
2019-05-25 16:00:0125.05.2019 | ФК Енергія-Тополь (Дніпро) | 2 - 1 | ФК «Надія-Рапід (Кам`янське) | 16:00:0116:00 | N/A |
2019-05-19 18:00:1719.05.2019 | FRAIT (смт. Слобожанське) | 3 - 2 | ФК «Надія-Рапід (Кам`янське) | 18:00:1718:00 | N/A |
2019-05-12 17:00:4312.05.2019 | ФК «Надія-Рапід (Кам`янське) | 3 - 0 | «Хлібозавод 9» (м. Дніпро) | 17:00:4317:00 | N/A |
2019-05-04 17:00:1204.05.2019 | Перше Травня (Томаківка) | 4 - 1 | ФК «Надія-Рапід (Кам`янське) | 17:00:1217:00 | N/A |
2019-04-27 17:00:3727.04.2019 | ФК «Надія-Рапід (Кам`янське) | 4 - 2 | Металург (Дніпро) | 17:00:3717:00 | N/A |
2019-04-21 16:00:4721.04.2019 | Кристал (Дніпро) | 1 - 0 | ФК «Надія-Рапід (Кам`янське) | 16:00:4716:00 | N/A |
2019-03-23 18:00:0723.03.2019 | ОФК «Новомосковськ» | 2 - 1 | ФК «Надія-Рапід (Кам`янське) | 18:00:0718:00 | N/A |
2019-03-09 16:00:2309.03.2019 | Металург (Дніпро) | 2 - 0 | ФК «Надія-Рапід (Кам`янське) | 16:00:2316:00 | N/A |
2019-03-03 18:00:1503.03.2019 | ОФК «Новомосковськ» | 0 - 3 | ФК «Надія-Рапід (Кам`янське) | 18:00:1518:00 | N/A |
2019-02-23 12:00:2123.02.2019 | ФК «Інтер U-17» (Дніпро) | 1 - 3 | ФК «Надія-Рапід (Кам`янське) | 12:00:2112:00 | N/A |
2019-02-09 10:00:2509.02.2019 | ФК «Надія-Рапід (Кам`янське) | 2 - 1 | «МДЮСШ U-19» | 10:00:2510:00 | N/A |
2019-02-03 12:00:2403.02.2019 | ФК «Надія-Рапід (Кам`янське) | 3 - 2 | Збірна Синельниківського району | 12:00:2412:00 | N/A |
2019-01-27 12:00:0727.01.2019 | ФК «Надія-Рапід (Кам`янське) | 4 - 3 | «УФК-Кривбас U-17» (Дніпро) | 12:00:0712:00 | N/A |
2019-01-20 12:00:4220.01.2019 | ФК «Надія-Рапід (Кам`янське) | 2 - 1 | Айленд (Степове) | 12:00:4212:00 | N/A |
2018-12-23 10:00:1723.12.2018 | FRAIT (смт. Слобожанське) | 2 - 1 | ФК «Надія-Рапід (Кам`янське) | 10:00:1710:00 | N/A |
2018-12-15 10:00:1515.12.2018 | ФК «Надія-Рапід (Кам`янське) | 2 - 0 | Альфа и Омега | 10:00:1510:00 | N/A |
2018-12-09 17:00:3009.12.2018 | «Хлібозавод 9» (м. Дніпро) | 3 - 0 | ФК «Надія-Рапід (Кам`янське) | 17:00:3017:00 | N/A |
2018-12-02 12:00:5502.12.2018 | ФК Новомосковськ | 2 - 2 | ФК «Надія-Рапід (Кам`янське) | 12:00:5512:00 | N/A |
2018-10-14 18:00:0314.10.2018 | «Хлібозавод 9» (м. Дніпро) | 1 - 6 | ФК «Надія-Рапід (Кам`янське) | 18:00:0318:00 | N/A |
2018-10-06 00:00:3806.10.2018 | ФК «Надія-Рапід (Кам`янське) | 3 - 0 | ФК Синельниково | 00:00:3800:00 | N/A |
2018-09-29 15:00:1729.09.2018 | ФК «Надія-Рапід (Кам`янське) | 1 - 3 | ФК Енергія (Дніпро) | 15:00:1715:00 | N/A |
2018-09-22 16:00:2122.09.2018 | Atrium (Павлоград) | 1 - 0 | ФК «Надія-Рапід (Кам`янське) | 16:00:2116:00 | N/A |
2018-09-16 17:00:4716.09.2018 | ФК «Надія-Рапід (Кам`янське) | 3 - 2 | ФК Павлоград | 17:00:4717:00 | N/A |
2018-09-08 15:00:3308.09.2018 | ФК ВПК-АГРО-2 | 1 - 3 | ФК «Надія-Рапід (Кам`янське) | 15:00:3315:00 | N/A |
2018-09-02 17:00:2502.09.2018 | ФК «Надія-Рапід (Кам`янське) | 0 - 5 | Кристал (Губиниха) | 17:00:2517:00 | N/A |
2018-08-19 17:00:0219.08.2018 | ФК «Надія-Рапід (Кам`янське) | 1 - 1 | ФК Новомосковськ | 17:00:0217:00 | N/A |
2018-08-12 17:00:5212.08.2018 | ФК «Надія-Рапід (Кам`янське) | 3 - 0 | Шахтар (Першотравенськ) | 17:00:5217:00 | N/A |
2018-07-01 18:00:2701.07.2018 | ФК «Надія-Рапід (Кам`янське) | 0 - 1 | «Хлібозавод 9» (м. Дніпро) | 18:00:2718:00 | N/A |
2018-06-17 17:00:2717.06.2018 | ФК Синельниково | 5 - 3 | ФК «Надія-Рапід (Кам`янське) | 17:00:2717:00 | N/A |
2018-06-09 16:00:1009.06.2018 | ФК Енергія (Дніпро) | 5 - 0 | ФК «Надія-Рапід (Кам`янське) | 16:00:1016:00 | N/A |
2018-06-03 18:00:0103.06.2018 | ФК «Надія-Рапід (Кам`янське) | 1 - 1 | Atrium (Павлоград) | 18:00:0118:00 | N/A |
2018-05-19 18:00:1319.05.2018 | ФК Павлоград | 4 - 1 | ФК «Надія-Рапід (Кам`янське) | 18:00:1318:00 | N/A |
2018-05-13 17:00:4513.05.2018 | ФК «Надія-Рапід (Кам`янське) | 3 - 0 | ФК ВПК-АГРО-2 | 17:00:4517:00 | N/A |
2018-05-06 14:00:1806.05.2018 | Кристал (Губиниха) | 4 - 1 | ФК «Надія-Рапід (Кам`янське) | 14:00:1814:00 | N/A |
2018-04-29 11:00:1029.04.2018 | ФК Новомосковськ | 1 - 0 | ФК «Надія-Рапід (Кам`янське) | 11:00:1011:00 | N/A |
2018-04-22 17:00:2722.04.2018 | Шахтар (Першотравенськ) | 1 - 0 | ФК «Надія-Рапід (Кам`янське) | 17:00:2717:00 | N/A |