Чемпіонат Дніпропетровської області 2021/2022 Перша ліга

    0
    77
    Команда И В Н П З П Р О
    1 5 5 0 0 27 5 22 15
    2 5 3 1 1 11 5 4 10
    3 5 3 0 2 11 4 4 9
    4 5 3 0 2 17 12 5 9
    5 5 0 2 1 2 5 -3 2
    6 5 0 1 3 11 14 -5 1
    7 5 0 1 3 4 19 -15 1
    8 2 11
    9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    18 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    26 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    27 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    28 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    29 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    30 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    31 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    32 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    33 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    34 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    35 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    36 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    37 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    38 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    39 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    40 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    41 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    42 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    43 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    44 Тайфун 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    46 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    51 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    52 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    53 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    54 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    55 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    56 Шахтар (Першотравенськ) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    57 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    58 Локомотив (Пятихатки) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    59 ФК Громадськість (Криничанский р-н) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    60 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    61 ФК Петропавловка 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    62 ДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 U-14 (Кривой Рог) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    63 Интер U-12 (Днепр) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    64 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    65 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    66 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    67 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    68 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    69 Интер U-13 (Днепр) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    70 Прометей U-14 (Камянское) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    71 ДЮСШ U-13 (Новомосковск) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    72 Выбор 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    73 ФК Недайвода (Криворожский р-н) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    74 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    75 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    76 Електометаллург-НЗФ U-12 (Никополь) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    77 ДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84-2 U-14 (Кривой Рог) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    78 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    79 Горняк U-13 (Кривой Рог) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    80 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    81 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    82 Никополь-98-Трубник U-13 (Никополь) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    83 ДЮСШ-2 U-13 (Днепр) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    84 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    85 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    86 ДЮСШ U-12 (Васильковка) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    87 Лидер U-13 (Днепр) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    88 Витязь 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    89 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    90 ДЮСШ-7-Океан U-12 (Днепр) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    91 Авангард U-14 (Желтые Воды) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    92 МДЮСШ-УФК U-16 (Днепр) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    93 ДЮСШ-1-Кривбасс-84 U-16 (Кривой Рог) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    94 ДЮСШ U-14 (Новомосковск) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    95 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    96 ДЮСШ-2 U-14 (Днепр) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    97 Газовик U-14 (Перещепино) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    98 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    99 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    100 Горняк U-12 (Кривой Рог) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    101 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    102 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    103 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    104 8 -4
    105 4 0 0 3 3 12 -19 0